fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist RiderZ Trip "3"

Startlist » Back to races » RiderZ Trip "3"

Startlist sorted by • 143 athletes

Shortcuts

SE1SE2SE3SE4SE5SED

SE1 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1mennella nicolasreillanne1997EB MANOSQUEFRASE1
4brulas valentinvilleneuve1997ebm manosqueFRASE1
9Cartier Ludovicst michel l'observatoire1994FRASE1
11gouiran timothéedauphin1997ebmanosqueFRASE1
15Cali FlorianMallemoisson1993FRFRASE1
16Ramero ClementAiglun1993Norides FamilyFRASE1
23Dabout thibaultmallemoisson1995NORIDES FAMILYFRASE1
25trabuc quentinst michel l'observatoire1996FRASE1
34assalin thibaultgigondas1994orangevttFRASE1
47martin Tommane1994Forcal'crewFRASE1
48martin Tommane1994Forcal'crewFRASE1
50Aubert Mathieule brusquet1993Noride FamilyFRASE1
59Auguste corentinst michel l'observatoire1997FRASE1
75dekeyser maximemeyrargues1993massilia bike system/BBACFRASE1
78pascal dorianmirabel aux baronnies1994orange vttFRASE1
82De Maria QuentinMarseille1997VTT DU GARLABANFRFRASE1
91gencel guillaumemougins1994Théoule vttFRFRASE1
92savoye loiceyguieres1993BELSE1
110ALBERTI PAULMONTEUX1993Ventoux SportFRASE1
113BILESIMO ANTHONYLAURIS1996FRASE1
121BOUET ZENIENT ANTONIEVENELLES1996PASSION VTTFRASE1
122GOUIS JEROMEVENELLES1995PASSION VTTFRASE1
123VOJTA ZEO PAULMEYRARGUES1995PASSION VTTFRASE1
124KOSMANSKI QUENTINVENELLES1995PASSION VTTFRASE1
125AUBERGIER PIERREMEYRARGUES1997PASSION VTTFRASE1
126Cuenca CyrilAIX EN PCE1996PASSION VTTFRASE1
127CHALIMAR LUCASVENELLES1994PASSION VTTFRASE1
128JOUBERT MARCORCIERES1993FRASE1
132DUCELLIER HUGOSORGUES1992Ventoux SportFRASE1
135RICHARD BAPTISTEBEDARRIDES0Ventoux SportFRASE1
138CHAUVEAU LéoVELLERON1994VFOLP VILLAGE SPORT VELLERONFRASE1
139BOURGOE QUENTINVELLERON1995VFOLP VILLAGE SPORT VELLERONFRASE1
140CHARRASSE VINCENT1994VFOLP VILLAGE SPORT VELLERONFRASE1
141SAUTRON STEVEN1995ACPRFRASE1

TOP

SE2 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8BADIER YannAnnecy1992DM3/ TransitionFRASE2
19Daniel QuentinRennes1991dca & cieFRASE2
20Balland HugoMallemoisson1992Norides FamilyFRASE2
27ROS JEREMYSAINT MICHEL L'OBSERVATOIRE1990ROS CompétitionFRASE2
37marcalli florianmallemoisson1992NORIDES FAMILYFRASE2
44devaux guillaumela mede1991mtb martiguesFRASE2
54gastoud guillaumemontpellier1990FRASE2
56jeppson paulmeyrargues1992FRASE2
60Auguste pierrickst michel l'observatoire1991FRASE2
62Marcon Jean-BenoitCremieu1988Cremieu VTTFRASE2
64astic didierst chamas1986karrak teamFRASE2
65breuil davidsaint chamas1987KARRAK TEAMFRASE2
66guillemoz matyasLocarno1987FRASE2
74walch mickaelcaumont1990orange vttFRFRASE2
79Dupin GaëtanCabrières d'Avignon1991Véloroc , Mtbl partsFRASE2
88Desrousseaux jeremyLocarnoANTIBES1986THEOULE VTTTIFRASE2
89argeme jean-michella roque d'antheron1986ocpFRASE2
94chauvin Ericsaint chamas1987Karrak teamBAHSE2
95Belin GuillaumeAix en Pce1986Vitrolles BMXFRASE2
96gdak maloryCORNILLON-CONFOUX1991FRASE2
98REGIS AnthonyBouc-bel-air1990BIKE BEL AIR CLUBFRASE2
100schoonheere Hugoles milles1990FRFRASE2
102TROSELLO MaurinFUVEAU1987Santa cruz Mia.FRASE2
105Fernandez FloriaCrestet1986Ventoux SportFRASE2
111ROCHE FABIEN1988GRAVITYBIKEPARKFRASE2
116LOPEZ DAMIENSARRANS1986ORANGE VTTFRASE2
117CHAUVET OLIVIERAIX EN PCE1989FRASE2
131BOURGUES PAUL - VINCENTCADEROUSSE1986VSOFRASE2
137FABRE JULIEN1987VSOFRASE2
142BOYER MATTHIEU1990R.C.XFRASE2
147DADOUN KEVINMARSEILLE1990FADA'SFRASE2

TOP

SE3 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Charamon LoicAvignon1983FRASE3
5COMMAIN ArnaudIstres1981Fos cyclismeFRASE3
14guerin nicolasbesnans1978bcb vtt ffcFRASE3
18Thevenot BertrandMARTIGUES1983MTB MARTIGUES / ZOUM BIKE STOREFRASE3
26Ros MichaelSaint Michel l'Observatoire1985ROS CompétitionFRASE3
30brando tristanMANE1979FRASE3
31Megy ChristopheDigne1979vtt rando 04FRASE3
32MEGY JérômeMEYSSE1984Sunday ridersFRASE3
38Prometti GhislainSaint Mitre Les Remparts1978FRASE3
39Faure Juliensaint chamas1984mtb martiguesFRASE3
40piarry michaelageville1978FCSADFRASE3
45brunet alexsaint disdier1977FRASE3
49Felgeirolles GuilhemChamborigaud1983CevenraidFRFRASE3
52pouleau damiengarnerans1979FRASE3
53content sebastienromaneche thorins1980FRASE3
61MARQUIS EricL'Isle sur la Sorgue1977FRASE3
67debuire Vincentivry sur seine1977FRASE3
68saquet Christophevenelles1985FRASE3
71Boulanger JulesOrgon1982VTT GarlabanFRASE3
72Antonelli LucBandol1979VTT GarFRASE3
83giraud mathieubarras1984FRASE3
84rouhaud julienDigne-les-bains1983FRFRASE3
86lombardi cyrilvenelles1985FRASE3
87lombardi cyrilvenelles1985FRASE3
93amat jeromemarigues1980mtb martiguesFRASE3
101Gourrin CédricSolliès-Pont1982FRASE3
106WAWRZYNIAK ANTHONYORANGE1985Ventoux SportFRASE3
107CAMUS JULIENORANGE1985Ventoux SportFRASE3
114MENARD ETIENNEMALLEMOISSON1983FRASE3
115espannet jeromemartigues1977FRASE3
129CORACHAN RAPHAELBEDARIDES1977LAST TRIBUFRASE3
130MOULET ALEXANDRECHATEAURENARD1981Ventoux SportFRASE3

TOP

SE4 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3rubi mikamarseille1972riders distrib marseilleFRASE4
6MARTORELL philippeVITROLLES1965zoumbikestoreFRASE4
10gouiran christophedauphin1968ebmanosqueFRASE4
13VALENTIN RAPHAELLYAS1967FRASE4
22senechal yannicksaint maximin1971vtt saint maximinFRASE4
28cayol christiangargas1969velo club aptFRASE4
33assalin cyrillegigondas1968orangevttFRASE4
36BENCTEUX Vincentmonteux1970aucunFRASE4
41buttigli hervéport de bouc1966mtb martiguesFRASE4
42SIMON jean-christophesorgues1969FRASE4
43lafon pascalclaix1966FRASE4
46fontaine thierrymeythet1972cercle des passionnés mavicPYFSE4
51Guintoli davidst privat des vieux1974CEVEN'RAIDFRFRASE4
55Dupré HenriL' Isle sur la Sorgue1975Team PénarouzzzFRASE4
57gonneau geraldcavaillon1975bonieux run & bikeFRFRASE4
58pinaz franckarandon1966cremieu vttFRASE4
63DAUDET franckALES1971ceven'raidFRASE4
69PITON CHRISTOPHEALES1974CEVEN'RAIDFRASE4
70Chebance StéphanePeyruis1973VTT PeyruisFRASE4
73dal cerro frédéricrousson1968ceven raidFRASE4
80denamur ericpeymeinade1967THEOULE VTTFRFRASE4
81De Maria FredericMarseille1966FRFRASE4
90salomone patrickWolhusenle cannet1972théoules vttFRASE4
108FAURE SEBASTIENBEAUMES DE VENISE1971AC ROAIXFRASE4
112Bilesimo Olivierlauris1970FRASE4
120HUGANIE YANN1971PASSION VTTFRASE4
133SECCHIAROLI GIQEMONTEUX1973FRASE4
136TESTORI OLIVIERCARPENTRAS1972FRASE4
144BON PHILIPPELES BEAUMETTES1970VTT LUBERONFRASE4
145SIEGEL CHRISTOPHECHORGES1973FRASE4

TOP

SE5 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
17PENONE AngeSt Saturnin les Apt1959Vtt LuberonFRASE5
21daniel michelgigondas1963dca & cieFRASE5
77dekeyser stephanemeyrargues1961bike bel airFRASE5
97FRIGIERE jean-LucPEILLON1965THEOULEVTTFRASE5
99Meysenq EricBadenmontmaur1962AGFRASE5
103PENONE AngeSt Saturnin les Apt1959VTT LUBERONFRASE5
104Carlus PhilippeAPT1961FRASE5
109ALBERTI JEAUN PAULMONTEUX1963Ventoux SportFRASE5
119ISMAËL ALBIN1961FAOA'S ENDURO CREWFRASE5
143BRUNEL PASCALBONNIEUX1959VTT LUBERONFRASE5
146CANE JEFFTOULON1961VTT PASSIONFRASE5

TOP

SED (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7BADIER JulieVOLX1997FRASED
76dekeyser fannymeyrargues1996FRASED
85AMBID MargauxVenelles1995PASSION VTTFRASED
118Israel HannaMarseille1987AIX VTTFRASED
134GIRAUD-MARCELLIN LEAORCIERES1991RACE COMPANYFRASED

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono