fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "11"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "11"

Startlist sorted by • 117 athletes

Shortcuts

MinisMX1MX2MX3

Minis (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
17Veri CédricOllon0VDSUIMinis
19VONLAUFEN ROMAINVALLORBE2000VDSUIMinis
31Lüdi LeandroBolken0SOSUIMinis
35Erb JonasLes Verrières0NESUIMinis
39Lutze JasonMarnand0VDSUIMinis
50Peguiron KerianCuarny0VDSUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
222Hoffmann JeffCernier0NESUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis
626VALLOTTON CHARLESAGIEZ2000VDSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
9Broillet YvesMarly1974FRSUIMX1
21BRETON MARTINCONFIGNON2000GESUIMX1
45Perriard RomainVionnaz0VSSUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
78BERCHTOLD SylvainVuarrens1979VDSUIMX1
85Pache GrégoryDonneloye0VDSUIMX1
87weyrich svenSainte-Croix1987VDSUIMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
135Marin JoffreySallanches0FRAMX1
143BOVET BLAISESTE-CROIX1900VDSUIMX1
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
174Vidonne Robingy1986GESUIMX1
192Romailler DavidYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX1
205SPYCHER FRÉDÉRICBAULMES2000VDSUIMX1
224LARA BASTIENFLANTHEY1900VSSUIMX1
235Vionnet YoannMonthey0VSSUIMX1
253Favre NicolasCortaillod0NESUIMX1
262Manolis SgourosLa Croix st Lutey0VDSUIMX1
284Fresard DamienLes Enfers1980JUSUIMX1
323GAILLARD SYLVAINSAINTE-CROIX0VDSUIMX1
348Hulmann VincentYverdon-les-Bains1976VDSUIMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
375petermann NicolasOrbe1990VDSUIMX1
407Barbey JérômeVionnaz1971VSSUIMX1
456BERLIE PATRICKST-CIERGES1990VDSUIMX1
532Richard SachaPenthalaz0VDSUIMX1
625PETERMANN BRUNOLIGNEROLLE2000VDSUIMX1
647Rime JoëlCossonay-Ville0VDSUIMX1
664Cotter BrianSavièse1986VSSUIMX1
685CHAPPUIS GUILLAUMECHÂTILLENS0VDSUIMX1
743CHAPUIS LOÏCROMANEL/MORGES1990VDSUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1
808THÉVENAZ MIKEBULLET1990VDSUIMX1
962RAYMONDAZ LAURENTMONTALCHEZ1900NESUIMX1
971Christener FabricePayerne1971VDSUIMX1
980Teixeira da Cunha José ManuelLausanne0VDSUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
56Schori PascalAthenaz (Avusy)0GESUIMX2
77Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUIMX2
89Stoudmann CédricYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX2
100COULANGES NOLANSUCHY1990VDSUIMX2
112Sunier JeffSuchy1992VDSUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
137Martignoni KennyGrône1995MCTVVSSUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
207Bernède SébastienBevaix0NESUIMX2
229SANGLERAZ DAVIDLACONNEX1999GESUIMX2
230Ripoll NicolasMontreux0VDSUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
276Guerreiro Ramos Orlando JoséLängenbühl0BESUIMX2
303Perrier NicolasFiez1995VDSUIMX2
338Gugler PatrickL'Auberson1987VDSUIMX2
353Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIMX2
411Ruchti MartinChavornay0VDSUIMX2
501Girard DavidRomainmôtier1990Team GirosportVDSUIMX2
676Cavin VirgileSavigny0VDSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
777Kalbermatter MarcOllon0VDSUIMX2
813STOLL SIMONYVERDON-LES-BAINS0VDSUIMX2
822Allard KilianDonneloye1971VDSUIMX2
830Roy QuentinLes ponts de Martel1993NESUIMX2
836Frutschi BarnabéRances0VDSUIMX2
845Girard PaulPremier0VDSUIMX2
846Roy AlexisLES PONTS DE MARTEL1995NESUIMX2
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX2
857Sunier JasonSuchy0VDSUIMX2
859Bourgeois BenjaminGressy1998VDSUIMX2
881Botteron JordanPrêles0BE/JBSUIMX2
882Stoll MaximeNods1900BE/JBSUIMX2
927Voyame NicolasAubonne1980VDSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
986Perrier JerômeFiez1998VDSUIMX2
991Bulliard LoïcBevaix0NESUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Singelé AlainLes Planchettes NE0NESUIMX3
12Barrillier AlainCheseaux0VDSUIMX3
22Sideri StéphaneYvonand0VDSUIMX3
27Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956Mc les CentauresNESUIMX3
36Schmidt AndréVaux-s/Morges0VDSUIMX3
37Besson RolandMolondin0VDSUIMX3
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMX3
50Peguiron SébastienCuarny0VDSUIMX3
60Gouban StéphaneOrges0VDSUIMX3
61SCHIMD HANSSÖRELIEBEFELD1900BESUIMX3
68Martin DidierBelmont-Yverdon0VDSUIMX3
81Correvon AlexMolondin0VDSUIMX3
93Perrier Jean-FrancoisFiez1966VDSUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
113Tschannen Pierre-AlainGrandson1956VDSUIMX3
115BURI JOËLLAUSANNE1990VDSUIMX3
117PAOLINO GIANNIVUFFLENS-LE-CHÂTEAU1990VDSUIMX3
131Dessarzin CédricRovray1969VDSUIMX3
132Aubert EricValeyres-s/Rances0VDSUIMX3
134HUGUENIN YVESST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ1970VDSUIMX3
147ROMA GIUSEPPEPORRENTRUY1JUSUIMX3
199Kropf PierreVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
210Kohler Jean-MichelGrandson0VDSUIMX3
212tomás joséCHAMPVENT1965VDSUIMX3
215Garino GillesBEVAIX1964NESUIMX3
371Lommez BrunoBevaix0NESUIMX3
418Leimer SébastienChamblon1965VDSUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
457Gaillard PierreSte-Croix0VDSUIMX3
537Klainguer DidierSâone0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3
912Lutze Jean-FrançoisMarnand0VDSUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono