fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "12"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "12"

Startlist sorted by • 168 athletes

Shortcuts

MinisMX1MX2MX3

Minis (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Lüdi LeandroBolken0SOSUIMinis
35Erb JonasLes Verrières0NESUIMinis
39Lutze JasonMarnand0VDSUIMinis
59CHAUTEMS RÉMYCHÊNE-PAQUIER2000VDSUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
128PANCHAUD NOAHINS0BESUIMinis
136Condouret MaxSatigny0GESUIMinis
222Hoffmann JeffCernier0NESUIMinis
337RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis
628POGET ELIESECHANDENS0VDSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3meuwly stephanechatelaine1968GESUIMX1
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
26Turin RobinYverdon les bains1992VDSUIMX1
29MAILLARD CHRISTIANSION1900VSSUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
78BERCHTOLD SylvainVuarrens1979VDSUIMX1
85Pache GrégoryDonneloye0VDSUIMX1
87weyrich svenSainte-Croix1987VDSUIMX1
110Bender NicolasMartigny1996ToutangueuleVSSUIMX1
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX1
121Davet OlivierCormérod1992FRSUIMX1
125Perrier FrédéricOrges0VDSUIMX1
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
134Ordonez NicolasYvonand1987VDSUIMX1
143BOVET BLAISESTE-CROIX1900VDSUIMX1
149Seiler VincentBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX1
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
192Romailler DavidYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX1
194Auberson KevinEpautheyres1988VDSUIMX1
224LARA BASTIENFLANTHEY1900VSSUIMX1
242Courtin PascalExcenevex0SUIMX1
253Favre NicolasCortaillod0NESUIMX1
262Manolis SgourosLa Croix st Lutey0VDSUIMX1
279Freemantle YoannMorgins1982MorginsVSSUIMX1
284Fresard DamienLes Enfers1980JUSUIMX1
288Lauener Jean-MarcCormondrêche0NESUIMX1
323GAILLARD SYLVAINSAINTE-CROIX0VDSUIMX1
344MARGUET LIONELLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS0NESUIMX1
348Hulmann VincentYverdon-les-Bains1976VDSUIMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
375petermann NicolasOrbe1990VDSUIMX1
385Ray JulienBelmont-sur-Yverdon0VDSUIMX1
392Ducommun RémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIMX1
399Bifrare kevinVevey0VDSUIMX1
448Challandes ChristelleNoiraigue0NESUIMX1
453Henrioud AbelBelmont1980VDSUIMX1
470Panchaud LaurentIns0BESUIMX1
532Richard SachaPenthalaz0VDSUIMX1
664Cotter BrianSavièse1986VSSUIMX1
685CHAPPUIS GUILLAUMECHÂTILLENS0VDSUIMX1
686Ferreira DanielEpalinges0VDSUIMX1
700Bovay Pierre-YvesCollombey1981VSSUIMX1
711DE RUSCHI DANIELEGenève1985GESUIMX1
769COPPEY ALEXANDREVÉTROZ0VSSUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1
808THÉVENAZ MIKEBULLET1990VDSUIMX1
814MÉNÉTREY MICHELCHAVANNES-LES-FORTS1900FRSUIMX1
873Beltrando LuigiColombier0NESUIMX1
902Auberson KillianEpautheyres1992VDSUIMX1
971Christener FabricePayerne1971VDSUIMX1
980Teixeira da Cunha José ManuelLausanne0VDSUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (56 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Broillet YvesMarly1974FRSUIMX2
16Simon MathieuYvonand1998VDSUIMX2
35MAUREILLE FRANCKMetabief1985VDFRAMX2
56Schori PascalAthenaz (Avusy)0GESUIMX2
77Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUIMX2
94Germond VirginieBernex0GESUIMX2
100COULANGES NOLANSUCHY1990VDSUIMX2
110Bender NicolasMartigny1996ToutangueuleVSSUIMX2
112Sunier JeffSuchy1992VDSUIMX2
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX2
142Seiler YannBrot-Plamboz1990NESUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
170Pasquier ArnaudCresuz1989FRSUIMX2
177Steulet GuillaumeDelémont1989JUSUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
194Auberson KevinEpautheyres1988VDSUIMX2
202Davoli MathieuPoliez-Pittet0VDSUIMX2
207Bernède SébastienBevaix0NESUIMX2
211Teixeira da Cunha Davide JoaquimBussigny0VDSUIMX2
222Clerget AlexandrePoliez-le-Grand0VDSUIMX2
229SANGLERAZ DAVIDLACONNEX1999GESUIMX2
230Ripoll NicolasMontreux0VDSUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
276Guerreiro Ramos Orlando JoséLängenbühl0BESUIMX2
303Perrier NicolasFiez1995VDSUIMX2
337RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMX2
353Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIMX2
397JONAS KIMLausanne1992VDSUIMX2
408Kohler YvesFroideville0VDSUIMX2
411Ruchti MartinChavornay0VDSUIMX2
455SALINA FABRIZIOLAUSANNE1990VDSUIMX2
501Girard DavidRomainmôtier1990Team GirosportVDSUIMX2
542TONKIN TIMOTHYGRANDVAUX1900BE/JBSUIMX2
547Lejeune AlexandreBaulmes-les-Dames0SUIMX2
676Cavin VirgileSavigny0VDSUIMX2
680Barraud. ArnaudLausanne 261971VDSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
811Moret EdouardBernex0GESUIMX2
813STOLL SIMONYVERDON-LES-BAINS0VDSUIMX2
818CHAMPAL STEVENTHÔNEX0GESUIMX2
822Allard KilianDonneloye1971VDSUIMX2
830Roy QuentinLes ponts de Martel1993NESUIMX2
844Seiler CélineBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX2
846Roy AlexisLES PONTS DE MARTEL1995NESUIMX2
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX2
857Sunier JasonSuchy0VDSUIMX2
860Etter YannickCorcelles NE1992NESUIMX2
881Botteron JordanPrêles0BE/JBSUIMX2
882Stoll MaximeNods1900MC CorgémontBE/JBSUIMX2
886Cossy JoëlChexbres0VDSUIMX2
927Voyame NicolasAubonne1980VDSUIMX2
928Gil KevinRenens0VDSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
961Rossy SylvainLausanne 260VDSUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Singelé AlainLes Planchettes NE0NESUIMX3
3meuwly stephanechatelaine1968GESUIMX3
6DUBIEZ PATRICKREUGNEY0SUIMX3
12Barrillier AlainCheseaux0VDSUIMX3
22Sideri StéphaneYvonand0VDSUIMX3
27Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956Mc les CentauresNESUIMX3
36Schmidt AndréVaux-s/Morges0VDSUIMX3
37Besson RolandMolondin0VDSUIMX3
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMX3
58Donzallaz Jean-LucYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX3
59CHAUTEMS CHRISTOPHECHÊNE-PÂQUIER1VDSUIMX3
60Gouban StéphaneOrges0VDSUIMX3
61SCHIMD HANSSÖRELIEBEFELD1900BESUIMX3
68Martin DidierBelmont-Yverdon0VDSUIMX3
69Noel AlexandreEstavayer1969FRSUIMX3
70Briod ThierryPremier1970mxteam BérocheVDSUIMX3
71THÉVENAZ DIDIERSTE-CROIX1900VDSUIMX3
73Ueltschi RomanoVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
79LEUBA THIERRYCHAVORNAY0VDSUIMX3
81Correvon AlexMolondin0VDSUIMX3
82THEVENAZ ChristopheSte-Croix1971VDSUIMX3
83Gasser Jean-ClaudeGrône1970VSSUIMX3
93Perrier Jean-FrancoisFiez1966VDSUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
113Tschannen Pierre-AlainGrandson1956VDSUIMX3
127SCHILLACI JOSEPHCHAVANNES1900VDSUIMX3
131Dessarzin CédricRovray1969VDSUIMX3
132Aubert EricValeyres-s/Rances0VDSUIMX3
199Kropf PierreVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
202ARBALETTAZ JEFFATHENAZ1GESUIMX3
210Kohler Jean-MichelGrandson0VDSUIMX3
211CHOLLET ALEXANDREMOUDON1900VDSUIMX3
212tomás joséCHAMPVENT1965VDSUIMX3
215Garino GillesBEVAIX1964NESUIMX3
221Gerber NicolasLes Verrières0NESUIMX3
240REDONDO MARCELVILLY-LE-PELLOUX0SUIMX3
357Waeber olivierSeigneux1981VDSUIMX3
371Lommez BrunoBevaix0NESUIMX3
374Vargas AntonioSavigny0VDSUIMX3
418Leimer SébastienChamblon1965VDSUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
457Gaillard PierreSte-Croix0VDSUIMX3
537Klainguer DidierSâone0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3
699HENZER LAURENTSASSEL2000FRSUIMX3
710Cornu Claude-AlainChanéaz1971VDSUIMX3
736Challandes RichardNoiraigue0NESUIMX3
912Lutze Jean-FrançoisMarnand0VDSUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono