fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "13"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "13"

Startlist sorted by • 152 athletes

Shortcuts

MinisMX1MX2MX3

Minis (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Lüdi LeandroBolken0SOSUIMinis
39Lutze JasonMarnand0VDSUIMinis
50Peguiron KerianCuarny0VDSUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
66Schott EstebanLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
128PANCHAUD NOAHINS0BESUIMinis
136Condouret MaxSatigny0GESUIMinis
211Panchaud SarahIns0BESUIMinis
337RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis
628POGET ELIESECHANDENS0VDSUIMinis
799Bögli MilesNods1998BE/JBSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3meuwly stephanechatelaine1968GESUIMX1
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
7Descombes Jean-PhilippeCollonges-s/Salève0SUIMX1
9Broillet YvesMarly1974FRSUIMX1
26Cotter BrianSavièse1986VSSUIMX1
29MAILLARD CHRISTIANSION1900VSSUIMX1
45COPPEY ALEXANDREVÉTROZ0VSSUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
78BERCHTOLD SylvainVuarrens1979VDSUIMX1
80Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX1
85Pache GrégoryDonneloye0VDSUIMX1
87weyrich svenSainte-Croix1987VDSUIMX1
90LAURENT PHILIPPECOTTENS1990VDSUIMX1
110Bender NicolasMartigny1996ToutangueuleVSSUIMX1
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX1
121Davet OlivierCormérod1992FRSUIMX1
125Perrier FrédéricOrges0VDSUIMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
135Marin JoffreySallanches0FRAMX1
146Bovay Pierre-YvesCollombey1981VSSUIMX1
149Seiler VincentBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX1
163Wespi KarimMeyrin0GESUIMX1
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
170Pasquier ArnaudCresuz1989FRSUIMX1
245Tavernier EdouardSt-Léonard1980VSSUIMX1
253Favre NicolasCortaillod0NESUIMX1
262Manolis SgourosLa Croix st Lutey0VDSUIMX1
279Freemantle YoannMorgins1982MorginsVSSUIMX1
284Fresard DamienLes Enfers1980JUSUIMX1
323GAILLARD SYLVAINSAINTE-CROIX0VDSUIMX1
324Martignoni SylvainHaute-Nendaz1985VSSUIMX1
331CARNAL THIERRYGoumois1990FRAMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
375petermann NicolasOrbe1990VDSUIMX1
385Ray JulienBelmont-sur-Yverdon0VDSUIMX1
448Challandes ChristelleNoiraigue0NESUIMX1
453Henrioud AbelBelmont1980VDSUIMX1
454DUTRANNOIS ADRIENVEVEY1990VDSUIMX1
456BERLIE PATRICKST-CIERGES1990VDSUIMX1
470Panchaud LaurentIns0BESUIMX1
508FERNANDEZ ADRIENETAGNIÈRES0VDSUIMX1
532Richard SachaPenthalaz0VDSUIMX1
532CHAPPUIS GUILLAUMECHÂTILLENS0VDSUIMX1
647Rime JoëlCossonay-Ville0VDSUIMX1
703WACKER JONATHANYVONAND1990VDSUIMX1
711DE RUSCHI DANIELEGenève1985GESUIMX1
784Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1
808THÉVENAZ MIKEBULLET1990VDSUIMX1
812Paulin KevinMetabief0SUIMX1
873Beltrando LuigiColombier0NESUIMX1
980Teixeira da Cunha José ManuelLausanne0VDSUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
56Schori PascalAthenaz (Avusy)0GESUIMX2
77Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUIMX2
80Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX2
100COULANGES NOLANSUCHY1990VDSUIMX2
110Bender NicolasMartigny1996ToutangueuleVSSUIMX2
112Sunier JeffSuchy1992VDSUIMX2
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX2
137Martignoni KennyGrône1995MCTVVSSUIMX2
142Seiler YannBrot-Plamboz1990NESUIMX2
163Wespi KarimMeyrin0GESUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
202Davoli MathieuPoliez-Pittet0VDSUIMX2
222Clerget AlexandrePoliez-le-Grand0VDSUIMX2
229SANGLERAZ DAVIDLACONNEX1999GESUIMX2
230Ripoll NicolasMontreux0VDSUIMX2
234GALEAZZI QUENTINURSINS1900VDSUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
285Uldry SachaMatran1990FRSUIMX2
303Perrier NicolasFiez1995VDSUIMX2
337RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMX2
353Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIMX2
397JONAS KIMLausanne1992VDSUIMX2
408Kohler YvesFroideville0VDSUIMX2
411Ruchti MartinChavornay0VDSUIMX2
501Girard DavidRomainmôtier1990Team GirosportVDSUIMX2
542TONKIN TIMOTHYGRANDVAUX1900BE/JBSUIMX2
680Barraud. ArnaudLausanne 261971VDSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
754BOSSON NOÉVUARMARENS1990FRSUIMX2
811Moret EdouardBernex0GESUIMX2
813STOLL SIMONYVERDON-LES-BAINS0VDSUIMX2
822Allard KilianDonneloye1971VDSUIMX2
830Roy QuentinLes ponts de Martel1993NESUIMX2
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX2
859Bourgeois BenjaminGressy1998VDSUIMX2
860Etter YannickCorcelles NE1992NESUIMX2
881Botteron JordanPrêles0BE/JBSUIMX2
882Stoll MaximeNods1900MC CorgémontBE/JBSUIMX2
886Cossy JoëlChexbres0VDSUIMX2
928Gil KevinRenens0VDSUIMX2
961Rossy SylvainLausanne 260VDSUIMX2
986Perrier JerômeFiez1998VDSUIMX2
991Bulliard LoïcBevaix0NESUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Singelé AlainLes Planchettes NE0NESUIMX3
3meuwly stephanechatelaine1968GESUIMX3
12Barrillier AlainCheseaux0VDSUIMX3
22Sideri StéphaneYvonand0VDSUIMX3
36Schmidt AndréVaux-s/Morges0VDSUIMX3
37Besson RolandMolondin0VDSUIMX3
50Peguiron SébastienCuarny0VDSUIMX3
58Donzallaz Jean-LucYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX3
60Gouban StéphaneOrges0VDSUIMX3
68Martin DidierBelmont-Yverdon0VDSUIMX3
69Noel AlexandreEstavayer1969FRSUIMX3
71THÉVENAZ DIDIERSTE-CROIX1900VDSUIMX3
73Ueltschi RomanoVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
81Correvon AlexMolondin0VDSUIMX3
82THEVENAZ ChristopheSte-Croix1971VDSUIMX3
83Gasser Jean-ClaudeGrône1970VSSUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
113Tschannen Pierre-AlainGrandson1956VDSUIMX3
117PAOLINO GIANNIVUFFLENS-LE-CHÂTEAU1990VDSUIMX3
127SCHILLACI JOSEPHCHAVANNES1900VDSUIMX3
131Dessarzin CédricRovray1969VDSUIMX3
132Aubert EricValeyres-s/Rances0VDSUIMX3
155Bulliard ChristopheBevaix0NESUIMX3
199Kropf PierreVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
202ARBALETTAZ JEFFATHENAZ1GESUIMX3
210Kohler Jean-MichelGrandson0VDSUIMX3
212tomás joséCHAMPVENT1965VDSUIMX3
215Garino GillesBEVAIX1964NESUIMX3
221Gerber NicolasLes Verrières0NESUIMX3
222CONSTANTIN GILBERTSIERRE1990VSSUIMX3
335Marin DominiqueSallanches0FRAMX3
371Lommez BrunoBevaix0NESUIMX3
374Vargas AntonioSavigny0VDSUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
457Gaillard PierreSte-Croix0VDSUIMX3
537Klainguer DidierSâone0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3
699HENZER LAURENTSASSEL2000FRSUIMX3
710Cornu Claude-AlainChanéaz1971VDSUIMX3
736Challandes RichardNoiraigue0NESUIMX3
770Savioz DidierEstavayer-le-Lac1970FRSUIMX3
912Lutze Jean-FrançoisMarnand0VDSUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono