fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "14"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "14"

Startlist sorted by • 65 athletes

Shortcuts

MinisMX1MX2MX3

Minis (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7JACOT ISMAËLLE BRÉVINE1990NESUIMinis
35Erb JonasLes Verrières0NESUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
84KILCHOER ANTHONYOYE-ET-PALLET1995FRAMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
87weyrich svenSainte-Croix1987VDSUIMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
134Ordonez NicolasYvonand1987VDSUIMX1
149Seiler VincentBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX1
162Lopes HugoLaconnex1990Team LGRGESUIMX1
163Wespi KarimMeyrin0GESUIMX1
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
223FINGER ROMAINLES PONTS DE MARTEL0NESUIMX1
253Favre NicolasCortaillod0NESUIMX1
262Manolis SgourosLa Croix st Lutey0VDSUIMX1
281Fallet NumaLa sagne1990NESUIMX1
284Fresard DamienLes Enfers1980JUSUIMX1
323GAILLARD SYLVAINSAINTE-CROIX0VDSUIMX1
344MARGUET LIONELLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS0NESUIMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
377Fässler ThomasLes Ponts-de-Martel1989NESUIMX1
385Ray JulienBelmont-sur-Yverdon0VDSUIMX1
448Challandes ChristelleNoiraigue0NESUIMX1
456BERLIE PATRICKST-CIERGES1990VDSUIMX1
516Challandes VincentNoiraigue1994NESUIMX1
685CHAPPUIS GUILLAUMECHÂTILLENS0VDSUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1
871Ducommun MikeDombresson1990NESUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
107Erb BillyTavannes0BE/JBSUIMX2
112Sunier JeffSuchy1992VDSUIMX2
142Seiler YannBrot-Plamboz1990NESUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
199Jacquot LoïsGlay0SUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
303Perrier NicolasFiez1995VDSUIMX2
411Ruchti MartinChavornay0VDSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
830Roy QuentinLes ponts de Martel1993NESUIMX2
844Seiler CélineBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX2
846Roy AlexisLES PONTS DE MARTEL1995NESUIMX2
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX2
860Etter YannickCorcelles NE1992NESUIMX2
881Botteron JordanPrêles0BE/JBSUIMX2
882Stoll MaximeNods1900MC CorgémontBE/JBSUIMX2
911Fracheboud LouisPuidoux0VDSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
961Rossy SylvainLausanne 260VDSUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Singelé AlainLes Planchettes NE0NESUIMX3
27Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956Mc les CentauresNESUIMX3
36Schmidt AndréVaux-s/Morges0VDSUIMX3
37Besson RolandMolondin0VDSUIMX3
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMX3
93Perrier Jean-FrancoisFiez1966VDSUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
132Aubert EricValeyres-s/Rances0VDSUIMX3
199Kropf PierreVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
221Gerber NicolasLes Verrières0NESUIMX3
443Darmon GregoryAïre1964Norton Sport Club de GenèveGESUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
537Klainguer DidierSâone0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3
736Challandes RichardNoiraigue0NESUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono