fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's - Nations

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's - Nations

Startlist sorted by • 197 athletes

Shortcuts

IndividuelsMinisMX1MX2Open

Individuels (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Erb BillyTavannes0BE/JBSUIIndividuels
12Barrillier AlainCheseaux0VDSUIIndividuels
18Fahrni Eddie1Team la piccolleSUIIndividuels
21VOEGTLIN PATRICELA RIVIÈRE DRUGEON1900SUIIndividuels
26Turin RobinYverdon les bains1992VDSUIIndividuels
26MAIER MAILLI1NESUIIndividuels
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIIndividuels
68Singelé Pierre1SijésiSUIIndividuels
84Sallin MichelBelfaux0FRSUIIndividuels
93Perrier Jean-FrancoisFiez1966VDSUIIndividuels
113Tschannen Pierre-AlainGrandson1956VDSUIIndividuels
117Fournier MathieuSaxon1986VSSUIIndividuels
117PAOLINO GIANNIVUFFLENS-LE-CHÂTEAU1990VDSUIIndividuels
125Perrier FrédéricOrges0VDSUIIndividuels
131Tissot ArnaudLes Fourgs1991PYFIndividuels
134Binggeli Manuel1Kamikaze'sSUIIndividuels
146Marti RomainLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIIndividuels
188Kämpf SteveDombresson1986NESUIIndividuels
212tomás joséCHAMPVENT1965VDSUIIndividuels
221Seydoux Arnaud1Les vieilles poutres !!SUIIndividuels
276Guerreiro Ramos Orlando JoséLängenbühl0BESUIIndividuels
319Lambelet Allan1TaioSUIIndividuels
397JONAS KIMLausanne1992VDSUIIndividuels
421Bulliard Nicolas1Mx Team Béroche RetardatairesSUIIndividuels
430Bays Simon1IndividuelSUIIndividuels
448Challande1Kamikaze'sSUIIndividuels
466rolli gilbertgryon1966VDSUIIndividuels
537Amey AlexLa Chaux-de-Fonds1987NESUIIndividuels
614Miserez MargauxLes Fourgs0SUIIndividuels
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIIndividuels
676Cavin VirgileSavigny0VDSUIIndividuels
702Pillet Estelle1SijésiSUIIndividuels
775Tinguely SamuelFarvagny1989FRSUIIndividuels
777Kalbermatter MarcOllon0VDSUIIndividuels
808Ecuyer AnthonyLavey-Village0VDSUIIndividuels
811Moret EdouardBernex0GESUIIndividuels
812Paulin KevinMetabief0SUIIndividuels
813STOLL SIMONYVERDON-LES-BAINS0VDSUIIndividuels
854Voitchovsky JérémyGrand-Lancy0GESUIIndividuels
932Sallin Junior1Team MKRSUIIndividuels
988Bonnay Nicolas1Les vieilles poutres !!SUIIndividuels
991Bulliard LoïcBevaix0NESUIIndividuels
1222Gendre Marc1Les vieilles poutres !!SUIIndividuels
9121Veri CédricOllon0VDSUIIndividuels

TOP

Minis (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
24FAVRE NICOLASLE PONT2000VDSUIMinis
35Erb JonasLes Verrières0NESUIMinis
59CHAUTEMS CHRISTOPHECHÊNE-PÂQUIER1VDSUIMinis
62Robatel SandyVercorin1984Perform-CBS, Running Planet GEVSSUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
68ERNST MIKESCHLOSSRUED2001AGSUIMinis
94NICO HAUSER1InconnuNESUIMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
128PANCHAUD NOAHINS0BESUIMinis
153WOLF FLAVIONEUDORF2000LUSUIMinis
179Chappuis Arnaud1Team Trois Gros CochonSUIMinis
337RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis
628POGET ELIESECHANDENS0VDSUIMinis
907Sallin JuniorBelfaux1900FRSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
14Coutaz Evan1900Belle bicheSUIMX1
21Rapin Didier1900N.S.teamSUIMX1
35Genoud Kilian1900Les Cracks JuniorSUIMX1
37Raetzo Anthony1900Rasta RocketsSUIMX1
40Kehrli Gérard1900Les LuciensSUIMX1
59CHAUTEMS CHRISTOPHECHÊNE-PÂQUIER1VDSUIMX1
63ZURBRÜGG PETERKÖNIZ0BESUIMX1
66Schafer Alain1900AGMXtrainingSUIMX1
70Briod ThierryPremier1970mxteam BérocheVDSUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
82THEVENAZ ChristopheSte-Croix1971VDSUIMX1
83Glaus Christian1900As Reh huiSUIMX1
112Sunier JeffSuchy1992VDSUIMX1
115Huguet David1900Te tcheu c'tequipeSUIMX1
116BETTLER MIKEKRAUCHTHAL1900BESUIMX1
121Davet OlivierCormérod1992FRSUIMX1
149Seiler VincentBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX1
199Colliard Laurent1900Porto RicoSUIMX1
222CONSTANTIN GILBERTSIERRE1990VSSUIMX1
267Baumeler JulienBevaix1997NESUIMX1
293hässig joelLanzenhäusern1993BESUIMX1
303Perrier NicolasFiez1995VDSUIMX1
323Gaillard1900Team pro circuitSUIMX1
344MARGUET LIONELLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS0NESUIMX1
357Cornu Claude-AlainChanéaz1971VDSUIMX1
377Fésseler Thomas1900Les YamSUIMX1
422Staehli Cyril1900DynamicSUIMX1
470Panchaud LaurentIns0BESUIMX1
477GIACOMOTTI BENJAMINAUTAVAUX1FRSUIMX1
547Lejeune AlexandreBaulmes-les-Dames0SUIMX1
558voyame christopheaubonne1980VDSUIMX1
664Cotter BrianSavièse1986VSSUIMX1
680Barraud. ArnaudLausanne 261971VDSUIMX1
699HENZER LAURENTSASSEL2000FRSUIMX1
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX1
719SCHERWEY GABRIELMARLY0FRSUIMX1
736Challandes RichardNoiraigue0NESUIMX1
800Bachmann Michael1900Team HeitenriedSUIMX1
808THÉVENAZ MIKEBULLET1990VDSUIMX1
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX1
871Ducommun MikeDombresson1990NESUIMX1
953ZYSSET ANDRÉVILLENEUVE0FRSUIMX1
961Rossy SylvainLausanne 260VDSUIMX1
969Durussel Régis1900Les troisSUIMX1
980Teixeira da Cunha José ManuelLausanne0VDSUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Placido Alessandro1900AGMXtrainingSUIMX2
10Bachmann Sven1900Team HeitenriedSUIMX2
16Simon MathieuYvonand1998VDSUIMX2
22Sideri StéphaneYvonand0VDSUIMX2
28Schori PascalAthenaz (Avusy)0GESUIMX2
36Monney Fabien1900Te tcheu c'tequipeSUIMX2
36Sanna Alexandre1900Belle bicheSUIMX2
47Sauteur Stéphane1900Adieu st'equipeSUIMX2
49HAYOZ CINDYVILLAREPOS1987FRSUIMX2
51Wyssen Adrian1900As Reh huiSUIMX2
58Donzallaz Jean-LucYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX2
61Schertenleib Bruno1900DirtySUIMX2
68Da Silva Patrick1900Les troisSUIMX2
71THÉVENAZ DIDIERSTE-CROIX1900VDSUIMX2
76Gomes SébastienGeneve0GESUIMX2
79ZURBRÜGG CYRILKÖNIZ0BESUIMX2
86Gander GillesBullet1987VDSUIMX2
102Pillet Florence1900Porto RicoSUIMX2
109Bersier Alain1900DynamicSUIMX2
110Bender NicolasMartigny1996ToutangueuleVSSUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX2
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX2
142Seiler YannBrot-Plamboz1990NESUIMX2
155Bulliard ChristopheBevaix0NESUIMX2
170Pasquier ArnaudCresuz1989FRSUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
202Davoli MathieuPoliez-Pittet0VDSUIMX2
211Teixeira da Cunha Davide JoaquimBussigny0VDSUIMX2
239Kubecek YannickChesopelloz1989FRSUIMX2
262Manolis SgourosLa Croix st Lutey0VDSUIMX2
271MEYLAN JULIENESTAVAYER-LE-LAC0FRSUIMX2
274Graf JoéChézard0NESUIMX2
449Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956Mc les CentauresNESUIMX2
516Challandes VincentNoiraigue1994NESUIMX2
749Rapin Terry1900N.S.teamSUIMX2
818CHAMPAL STEVENTHÔNEX0GESUIMX2
819Wenger MarcAlterswil FR1994FRSUIMX2
830Roy QuentinLes ponts de Martel1993NESUIMX2
831Gasser Jean-ClaudeGrône1970VSSUIMX2
844Seiler CélineBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX2
912Lutze Jean-FrançoisMarnand0VDSUIMX2
927Voyame NicolasAubonne1980VDSUIMX2
951SAUTEUR ERICLUCENS0VDSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
999Kaser David1900DurexSUIMX2

TOP

Open (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Wicht Grégory1900AGMXtrainingSUIOpen
9Broillet YvesMarly1974FRSUIOpen
17Wenger David1900Rasta RocketsSUIOpen
19Rossier Bastien1900N.S.teamSUIOpen
25Hirschi Remo1900Team HeitenriedSUIOpen
29MAILLARD CHRISTIANSION1900VSSUIOpen
46Bjorn Gilgen1900DirtySUIOpen
69Noel AlexandreEstavayer1969FRSUIOpen
87weyrich svenSainte-Croix1987VDSUIOpen
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIOpen
100COULANGES NOLANSUCHY1990VDSUIOpen
135Marin JoffreySallanches0FRAOpen
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIOpen
171THOMET KURTUETTLIGEN0BESUIOpen
210Kohler Jean-MichelGrandson0VDSUIOpen
211CHOLLET ALEXANDREMOUDON1900VDSUIOpen
229SANGLERAZ DAVIDLACONNEX1999GESUIOpen
245Tavernier EdouardSt-Léonard1980VSSUIOpen
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIOpen
252Renfer ValérianSoral0GESUIOpen
281Fallet NumaLa sagne1990NESUIOpen
288Lauener Jean-MarcCormondrêche0NESUIOpen
291Allemann Dylan.1900Team L.A.GSUIOpen
314Jerly Jean1900DurexSUIOpen
314Dumas Alain1900Belle bicheSUIOpen
347Graf QuentinGorgier1986NESUIOpen
348Lommez BrunoBevaix0NESUIOpen
414Bettler TimKrauchthal0BESUIOpen
447Pilet Olivier1900As Reh huiSUIOpen
453Henrioud AbelBelmont1980VDSUIOpen
456BERLIE PATRICKST-CIERGES1990VDSUIOpen
491Coutaz Sébastien1900Les PoutousSUIOpen
508Fernandez Andrien.1900MX Team Béroche CantineSUIOpen
577Risse JulienVillars-sur-Glâne1991FRSUIOpen
626Bulliard JeremyBevaix0NESUIOpen
686Ferreira DanielEpalinges0VDSUIOpen
704Chappuis DenisLentigny0FRSUIOpen
769COPPEY ALEXANDREVÉTROZ0VSSUIOpen
770Savioz DidierEstavayer-le-Lac1970FRSUIOpen
814MÉNÉTREY MICHELCHAVANNES-LES-FORTS1900Adieu st'equipeFRSUIOpen
822Allard KilianDonneloye1971VDSUIOpen
860Etter YannickCorcelles NE1992NESUIOpen
873Beltrando LuigiColombier0NESUIOpen
909Troillet Claude1900Les suz-mastersSUIOpen
971Christener FabricePayerne1971VDSUIOpen
2221Clerget AlexandrePoliez-le-Grand0VDSUIOpen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono