fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Leuker Bike Challenge

Startlist » Back to races » Leuker Bike Challenge

Startlist sorted by • 130 athletes

Shortcuts

Cross Knaben (M9)Cross Mädchen (M9)DamenElitesFunJunioren Damen (M19)Junioren Herren (M19)Kadetten Herren (M15)MastersMega Knaben (M13)Mega Mädchen (M13)Rock Knaben (M11)Soft KnabenSoft MädchenVeteranen

Cross Knaben (M9) (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2051Bregy LorisSusten2003VC EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2052Zengaffinen JosuaSusten2004VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2053cornut JanisSusten2003vc eliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2054Kestens ManoloLeuk-Stadt2004VC eliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2055Ruffiner LarsGampel2004VSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2056Andenmatten SimonAgarn2003vc eliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2079Jean TristanSt-léonard2004VSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2085Fournier YannBasse-Nendaz2003VSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2087Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003Team Texner BMC Groupe MutuelVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2090Clavien NohaMIÈGE2003VSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2091Monnet LéoMiège2004La MalvoisieVSSUICross Knaben (M9)

TOP

Cross Mädchen (M9) (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1061Specchier LenaChoëx2004Merida Rookies Team UC MontheysanneVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)
2057Largey MarieGrône2004Cyclophile SionVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)
2076Routier MargauxFully2003VSSUICross Mädchen (M9)

TOP

Damen (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
354Auberson StéphanieSavièse1986Bike evasionVSSUIDamen
372Schneider ElodieSierre1987Perraudin SportVSSUIDamen
2092Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Stöckli Swiss TeamURSUIDamen

TOP

Elites (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Bike Sport NoësVSSUIElites
3Geiger GastonSion1981medsport bike teamVSSUIElites
5Georges KevinEvolène1986TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELVSSUIElites
8SOLDATI FabienBramois1984VSSUIElites
9Morard EricChermignon1977GB BikeVSSUIElites
10Fardel SwenAyent1994Team HérensVSSUIElites
11Julier MarkusBrig1987Mountainfriends BrigVSSUIElites
12Julier StefanSusten1981 VSSUIElites
13Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT - Bike'N JoyVSSUIElites
14Furrer ClaudioBaltschieder1985Giant Bergrad.chVSSUIElites
21Egger SebastianRied-Brig1994Orbea Suisse MTB TeamVSSUIElites
23Gattlen SébastienSion1981Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIElites
25Héritier XavierSavièse1989VSSUIElites
31Jauner ThomasZermatt1974VSSUIElites
39Vouardoux CyrilGrimentz1986Cycles passionVSSUIElites
43Gillioz NicolasCrans-Montana1983VSSUIElites
47Hays SteveHérémence1994Cyclophile Sédunois - Team HérensVSSUIElites
50Blanchard DenisSornard1994Team HérensVSSUIElites
53Arnold YoannConthey1992Texner-BMC-Groupe MutuelVSSUIElites
54Clément FabriceHaute-Nendaz1980VSSUIElites
54Osio MichelSavièse1980VSSUIElites
55Chappuis ThomasFully1986ECMVSSUIElites
61Rapillard ArnaudSion1987Team SOVALCO - FeltVSSUIElites
70Truffer MichaelSt. Niklaus VS1982VSSUIElites
71PADECO CARLOSSAVIESE1986VSSUIElites
75Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984Perraudin SportVSSUIElites
77Habegger ThierryBevilard1977ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIElites
78SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTISTKIPPEL1984handlebar.chVSSUIElites
79LEHNER KAIWILER1993giant bergrad.chVSSUIElites

TOP

Fun (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
56BERCHTOLD FILVIOMÖREL1964VSSUIFun
80PUIPPE ANTOINEMARTIGNY1994VSSUIFun
401Haldemann AlfredLeukerbad1969VSSUIFun
402Hugo LinusNiedergampel1967VSSUIFun
403Abbet GaëtanMartigny1994Trek Closuit CyclesVSSUIFun
404Favre BastienMARTIGNY1994Trek Closuit CyclesVSSUIFun
405Troger AlexandraRaron1970VC EliteVSSUIFun
407Abbet MichaëlMartigny1992Trek Closuit CyclesVSSUIFun

TOP

Junioren Damen (M19) (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351imstepf alixLES MAYENS DE SION1995Zimmermann BMC New WorkVSSUIJunioren Damen (M19)
353Berard CharleneMartigny1996VSSUIJunioren Damen (M19)

TOP

Junioren Herren (M19) (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
252Torrent NoéAyent1996Zimmermann BMCVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
260Ançay ValentinFully1995VSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)

TOP

Kadetten Herren (M15) (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
280Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclo Sédunois/Cyclonesport.chVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2096Hays YannHérémence1998Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
4032Riposi AnthonyLe Sépey1997Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIKadetten Herren (M15)

TOP

Masters (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
24Zengaffinen BennoSusten1969VC-EliteVSSUIMasters
26Arnold ClaudioGlis1968VSSUIMasters
27Callens PeterLeuk Stadt1969VC Elite SustenVSSUIMasters
37Kalbermatten PeterVisp1967VSSUIMasters
41GAËTAN JEANST-LÉONARD1972VSSUIMasters
52Jaccoud ChristopheGrône1971VSSUIMasters
59fleury pascalmontana-village1970CABV MONTHEYVSSUIMasters
60Rinaldo Hugo0ThömusSUIMasters
67Zen-Ruffinen ChristianSusten1964VSSUIMasters
73Largey RaphyGrône1972VSSUIMasters
206Baumgartner OlivierVex1973Team HérensVSSUIMasters
207lutz Yannickviry1972Zimmermann BMCFRAMasters
208Rey MaxyFlanthey1964GB BikeVSSUIMasters
209Rudaz Mariolens1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters
210Gabbud Pierre-alainFlanthey1965GB BikeVSSUIMasters
212Monnet ChristianMartigny1965GIANT-VALAISVSSUIMasters
213Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968Zimmermann BMCVSSUIMasters
217Broccard StéphaneConthey1969VO2 cycling TeamVSSUIMasters
226Bagnoud FabriceChermignon D'en-bas1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters

TOP

Mega Knaben (M13) (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
90Specchier LucasChoëx2000Merida Rookies Team UC MontheysanneVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
95Broccard PatriceConthey1999VO2 cycling TeamVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2046Haldemann SebastianLeukerbad2000VC-EliteVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2077Torrent SiméonAnzère1999VC AyentVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2078Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2094WIVI ARNAUDMARTIGNY2002VSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
4031SUMMESMATTER LUCAGLIS2000VSSUIMega Knaben (M13)

TOP

Mega Mädchen (M13) (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2088Routier MarianneFully1999VSSUIMega Mädchen (M13)
2095Hays GwennHérémence2000TEAM HERENSVSSUIMega Mädchen (M13)

TOP

Rock Knaben (M11) (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
657JÄGER MANUELSUSTEN2002VSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1119Premand FredChoex1969Union cycliste montheysanneVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1121sainz arnaudlens2001VSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2047Mathieu CirilSusten2001Vc EliteVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2048Kuonen TillSusten2001vc eliteVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2049Braun EmilSusten2001VC-EliteVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2050Bortis Gian-LucaSusten2002VC EliteVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2080Jean MatthiasSt-léonard2002CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2097BERCHTOLD GIAN LUCAMORET-FILEL2002VSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2098Briand Michelalbinen2001VSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2100JAGER MATHIASSUSTEN2001VSSUIRock Knaben (M11)

TOP

Soft Knaben (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1031Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005VSSUISoft Knaben
2058Kuonen LucaSusten2005VC EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2059marotta matheosusten2005vc elliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2060Lötscher JorisSusten2006VC Elite SustebVSSUISoft Knaben
2061Ittig JoshuaLeuk-Stadt2005Elite SustenVSSUISoft Knaben
2062Doornaert TibeLeuk Stadt2005VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2063Bregy TobiasSusten2005VC EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2064Zengaffinen NoahSusten2008VSSUISoft Knaben
2065Lötscher LuanSusten2005Veloclub EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2066Kalbermatter CedricSusten2006VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2067Kalbermatter JanSusten2008VSSUISoft Knaben
2068Andenmatten LevinAgarn2005VSSUISoft Knaben
2069Loenders AaronSusten2006vc elite SustenVSSUISoft Knaben
2082Steiner AaronSusten2006VC EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2086Fournier BrayanBasse-Nendaz2005CYCLPHILE SÉDUNOISVSSUISoft Knaben

TOP

Soft Mädchen (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1004PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006Union cycliste montheysanneVSSUISoft Mädchen
2070Ittig LenaLeuk-Stadt2007Veloclub Elite SustenVSSUISoft Mädchen
2071Zengaffinen LenaSusten2006VSSUISoft Mädchen
2072Loenders MartheSusten2005VC Elite SustenVSSUISoft Mädchen
2073Cornut CelineSusten2005vc eliteVSSUISoft Mädchen
2074Kestens FloreLeuk-Stadt2005VC eliteVSSUISoft Mädchen
2075Glassey LucieHaute-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUISoft Mädchen
2083Steiner LisaSusten2008VC EliteVSSUISoft Mädchen

TOP

Veteranen (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
29imstepf charlyLes Mayens de Sion1962Bike Passion GenèveVSSUIVeteranen
40Remo HugoGlis0VSSUIVeteranen
65devey michelLes Houches1963FRAVeteranen
101Fardel ChristianSion1962Bazil BikeVSSUIVeteranen
102Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VSSUIVeteranen
162Good MarkusConthey1962VSSUIVeteranen
188Rey AlgéeFlanthey1954GB BikeVSSUIVeteranen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono