fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Forcethon Talent

Startlist » Back to races » Forcethon Talent

Startlist sorted by • 524 athletes

Shortcuts

M 20M 40M 50M 60M 70Marcheur (sans classement)Nordic Walking (sans classement)U10 MU10 WU12 MU12 WU14 MU14 WU16 MU16 WU18 WU20 MU20 WW 20W 40W 50W 60

M 20 (74 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Di Stefano Francescolausanne1987VDSUIM 20
6Hurni RichardLausanne1976VDSUIM 20
7Kolly Pierrelausanne1985VDSUIM 20
8Eggenberger GregLausanne1980VDSUIM 20
9Maeder JoëlVillars-Tiercelin1977VDSUIM 20
11Lugrin GaspardMontreux1988EPFLVDSUIM 20
12Didelot GérardSaint-George1977-VDSUIM 20
13Crespo JoseGland1976VDSUIM 20
14Cocchia YvanEpalingees1976Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 20
16Marmillod YvesLausanne1975VDSUIM 20
17De la Fuente FaustinoRenens1977VDSUIM 20
18Grimm NicolasCheyres1976FRSUIM 20
19CHARDES MathieuBourg-en-Lavaux1981VDSUIM 20
21Bourquin JulienSavigny1978VDSUIM 20
22leuba alexandrecortaillod1977NESUIM 20
25Simoncini MatteoLausanne1981VDSUIM 20
26Bautista DavidLausanne1976VDESPM 20
28Braillard AlexandreRomanel-s-Lausanne1987VDSUIM 20
30Riond BorisLausanne1976VDSUIM 20
32Andrey FrançoisLussery-Villars1978ZOé4LIFEVDSUIM 20
35Chevalley AndréasChexbres1984Running Team DézaleyVDSUIM 20
36Gross ArnaudPully1989VDSUIM 20
39Zapf Vincentgranges-marnand1990VDSUIM 20
40deplancke bartcugy1975VDSUIM 20
41Berney FranckZürich1991ZHSUIM 20
42Dorthe Grégoirela croix1990VDSUIM 20
44Monnin YannMontet (Glâne)1984Footing Club LausanneFRSUIM 20
48Bron XavierBevaix1988NESUIM 20
50Etzel ThibautMonthey1984VSSUIM 20
52Eckner Kroon PhilippeALLAMAN1980VDSUIM 20
55Ordonez NicolasYvonand1987VDSUIM 20
56Sunier JeffSuchy1992VDSUIM 20
58Corvo NunoCrissier1975VDPORM 20
63Mahrer RudolfCorseaux1975ASCAVDSUIM 20
65Fridez RaphaëlLausanne1974VDSUIM 20
67wolf toniChampoussin 1988VSSUIM 20
71Gasparini MathieuLausanne1979sbeVDSUIM 20
73Lachat JacobGenève1984GESUIM 20
74Verloove OlivierEchandens1975VDSUIM 20
75Marrel NicolasBelmont1988VDSUIM 20
76Lopez MiguelLausanne1979VDSUIM 20
77Erhel FrancoisLutry1979VDSUIM 20
78Genton JeremyLe Mont-Pèlerin1989VDSUIM 20
79Vuillet NicolasFroideville1974Sport AttitudeVDSUIM 20
81houlette pierrickcharmey1980FRSUIM 20
83Hammer JörgLuzern1982LUSUIM 20
84Chatelain MathieuGenève1984GESUIM 20
85Moulin CamiloLausanne1977VDSUIM 20
86Haupier GeffroyLausanne1986ChemiosVDSUIM 20
87Mollier PierreLausanne1987VDSUIM 20
89MATOS ANDRÉLAUSANNE1983TEAM EHLVDSUIM 20
90KURSNER MAXIMELAUSANNE1980TEAM EHLVDSUIM 20
91PASQUIER ARTHURLAUSANNE1992TEAM EHLVDSUIM 20
93MAAG SIMONLAUSANNE1991TEAM EHLVDSUIM 20
95Nava FabioMontpreveyres1980EHLVDITAM 20
96RIPPER JOHANNLAUSANNE1983TEAM EHLVDSUIM 20
97DA CAMPIGNENLLES JULESLAUSANNE1993TEAM EHLVDSUIM 20
101UTUVIOR KEVINCORBEYRIER1983VDSUIM 20
102Pellaton PatrickSt-Aubin-Sauges1978NESUIM 20
103Groux AlainCrissier1980VDSUIM 20
105LE GAL LOÏCLAUSANNE1987VDSUIM 20
106Lugrin JérômeFroideville1981VDSUIM 20
107NICOSIA SALVATOREBUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE1974CARROSERIE DE LA COLINEVDSUIM 20
109GRAND JULIENPRILLY1975LAVAUX CYCLING TEAMVDSUIM 20
110Muller MatthieuPully1982Lavaux cycling teamVDSUIM 20
112Bühl KevinRivaz1992FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIM 20
113Cannizzaro FrankSaint Prex1976VDSUIM 20
115favre julienEtagnières1974VDSUIM 20
289Wuillemin IsraelPrilly1981VDSUIM 20
292Chiaro FabioLausanne1974VDSUIM 20
506HAUERT PATRICKBELMONT-LAUSANNE1980VDSUIM 20
606Nicod FrédéricLignerolle1978VDSUIM 20
607Patthey GregoryLausanne1978VDSUIM 20
609TSCHANZ GABRIELPRILLY1978VDSUIM 20

TOP

M 40 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
100Hunziker ChristianCorcelles-Chavorn1967TEAM EHLVDSUIM 40
201Comment PatrickNeuchâtel1966NESUIM 40
202Berguerand AlainLausanne1964Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 40
204Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIM 40
205munoz alfonsoMont-sur-LausanneLe Mont1967cambe gouillesVDSUIM 40
206DETRAZ JEAN-FRANÇOISBUSSY-SUR-MOUDON1965Footing-club LausanneVDSUIM 40
208Butscher RobertChavornay1972VDGERM 40
209Gervaix FrançoisLausanne1970www.easy2map.chVDSUIM 40
210Dephix PascalMonthey1965FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNEVSSUIM 40
213Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUIM 40
214Pallara JoséSion1968VSSUIM 40
218zmilacher DidierLausanne1966VDSUIM 40
219Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUIM 40
221Vuadens EmmanuelFey1972VDSUIM 40
224Pasca MauroLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
226janot yannickLausanne1972VDSUIM 40
228Haddad StéphaneEcublens1971VDSUIM 40
229lézenven marcLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
231MCARTHUR StevenMont-sur-Lausanne1964VDGBRM 40
233Dubey SébastienPrilly1972Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIM 40
235gattobigio marclonay1970VDSUIM 40
236Prattichizzo AntonioLausanne1973VDSUIM 40
240Mirabile SantoCugy VD1968Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIM 40
242de Buttet christophePully1970VAUDOISE JOGGINGVDSUIM 40
243Hofmann LaurentSaint-Imier1966CHINADOMICILEBESUIM 40
244Suard frédériclausanne1965VDSUIM 40
245JARA CristianVilleneuve (VD)1971FSG La RiveraineVDCHIM 40
246Trezzini RiccoLausanne1966Footing-club LausanneVDSUIM 40
248Blanc RafaelGenève1965FRAM 40
249Menthonnex DanielLausanne 271970VDSUIM 40
251Masserey ChristianLa Croix (Lutry)1972TEAM3DECOEURVDSUIM 40
252Meier Pierre-NicolasChavannes-de-Bogis1972VDSUIM 40
253Núñez Galindo AntonioCorseaux1964VDSUIM 40
254Duval OlivierCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1969VDSUIM 40
255Longchamp ChristopheBoussens1966VDSUIM 40
256Martin AlexandreEvian les Bains1972FRAM 40
257Billaud HervéPomy1968VDSUIM 40
259Michot OlivierEpalinges1969Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIM 40
261Saucy FrancoisLausanne 251972Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIM 40
262Pacchiodi FabioBelmont-Lausanne1967Cambe-gouillesVDSUIM 40
263Wehrlin ChristophLausanne1971Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 40
264Bagnoud GérardSaint-Sulpice (VD)1970AZ SportVDSUIM 40
265Rigolet LucRomanel1967SBEVDSUIM 40
266NAGAI KoichiPrevessin-Moens1965JPNM 40
270Sprenger MarcGollion1972VDSUIM 40
272Medina HenryBussigny1971VDECUM 40
277Rod DominiqueCarrouge1966FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIM 40
278Foley SimonEpalinges1972VDGBRM 40
280martin claudemeyrin1964PERFORMGESUIM 40
281galster olivierorbe1967VDSUIM 40
282Molinari Jean-FrancoisSt-Sulpice VD1973VDSUIM 40
284Dutoit YvesBelmont-Lausanne1965VDSUIM 40
285Kolly MichelBussigny-Lausanne1967VDSUIM 40
287Wiederkehr BeatBasel1964BSSUIM 40
288lamard davidEcublens VD1970rushteam ecublensVDSUIM 40
291temporin paoloLonay1972VDITAM 40
295Ghielmini DanielOrbe1973VDSUIM 40
350LONGCHAMP ALAINPOLSER-LES-GRAND1969VDSUIM 40
351TORNARE ERICVUARRENS1970VDSUIM 40
425Speranza DanielLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
426Dalla Palma RenatoCUGY1973VDSUIM 40
508Theubet PhilippePully1970VDSUIM 40
509DO CHAPO URCLUN FLIGOCHESEAUX-LAUSANNE1971VDSUIM 40
610André Jean-FrançoisPréverenges1966VDSUIM 40

TOP

M 50 (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
276UTUVIOR ARISPOFCORBEYRIER1959VDSUIM 50
302Guignard RolandPrilly1957VDSUIM 50
303Patrick WahlPréverenges1961Cambe-GouillesVDSUIM 50
304Umbehr MarcLausanne1963CARE-VEVEYVDSUIM 50
305Ehrbar Jean-LucLausanne1957Vaudoise JoggingVDSUIM 50
306Hardy YvesLausanne1963Footing-Club LausanneVDSUIM 50
308Yerly RenéEstavayer-le-Lac1955ELSAVALFRSUIM 50
309Meylan SergeLausanne1960VDSUIM 50
311Chardonnens Pierre-DominiqueEcublens1957VDSUIM 50
312Kaufmann UrsPully1958VDSUIM 50
313Beck Pierre-AlainMorges1956VDSUIM 50
315Peter DidierEssertes1962VDSUIM 50
316calame jean-pierrela chaux-de-fonds1954NESUIM 50
317Emery DanielEcublens VD1956La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIM 50
320Castillo BartoloméPaudex1959VDESPM 50
321Lehmann DanielLa Conversion1960VDSUIM 50
322Pasche ClaudeLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1959VDSUIM 50
323Borter MichelLausanne1956VDSUIM 50
324Bischoff MarcLonay1963VDSUIM 50
326Gaudard Jean-FrançoisNeuchâtel1959CambegouillesNESUIM 50
327Suter WalterEchandens-Denges1961VDSUIM 50
328DESTRAZ DenisPuidoux1959VDSUIM 50
329Logos ChristianLutry1954VDSUIM 50
330Thorens JeanVésenaz1961UBS JoggingGESUIM 50
331lachaize patrickvuflens-la-ville1958Traine-savatesVDSUIM 50
333Hautier Pierreepalinges1958Let's GoVDSUIM 50
334Isler MarcelPully1955VDFRAM 50
335Rietsch Jean-MichelMorrens1963VDSUIM 50
336Ehret GillesLa Tour-de-Peilz1963VDSUIM 50
337PERRIN Jean-MarcBelmont-Lausanne1962VDSUIM 50
338Ecuyer StéphaneChevilly1963VDSUIM 50
339Bättig AndréGurmels1960Tri Team LutryFRSUIM 50
341Fleury PerryLausanne1959VDSUIM 50
342Mercanton PatrickPalézieux-village1957VDSUIM 50
343Doffey PhilippeLa Conversion1960VDSUIM 50
345Müller BeatGland1962UBS JoggingVDSUIM 50
346Genton Guy-FrançoisLe Mont-Pèlerin1962VDSUIM 50
347Poget Pierre-AlainEchallens1959VDSUIM 50
348GERVASI ANGELOLAUSANNE1958VDSUIM 50
349Bartschi NicolasConcise1963VDSUIM 50
352GIRAUDEAU JackyLausanne1962FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDM 50
355KIRK STEVEBELLIKON1956AGSUIM 50
356NICOD GABRIELROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE1959SAUVETAGE PRILLYVDSUIM 50
357jaton alainPoliez-le-Grand1956VDSUIM 50
358Messieux CyrilGimel1962VDSUIM 50
359OLIVETTA HermannServion1962VDSUIM 50
360Funcasta EricRenens VD1962VDSUIM 50
422PIAZZALVAGA TIZIANOCLARENS1957VDSUIM 50
423ANDREY PATRICKLAUSANNE1957FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIM 50
430Wehrli Hans-UlrichVufflens-la-Ville1959Les Cambe-Gouille(s)VDSUIM 50

TOP

M 60 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Winkelmann EricAubonne1947Foulée GlandoiseVDSUIM 60
402VALLOTTON FrançoisLucens / VD1953Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 60
403Deillon YvanChavannes-Renens1952Cambe-GouillesVDSUIM 60
405Calame LouisLausanne1952VDSUIM 60
406Durgnat JacquesChernex1945VDSUIM 60
409burger heinerLausanne1953VDSUIM 60
410BERCHTOLD sergeversonnex1945FAS GD SACONNEXFRAM 60
411Lambelet Jean-MichelLa Brévine1948----NESUIM 60
412michellod paullausanne1947acoursbienVDSUIM 60
413Schibli ArminSteg1946VSSUIM 60
416Chervet RolandCourgevaux1944FRSUIM 60
417Bonfils YvesLe Mont1951footing club lausanneVDSUIM 60
420Spring KurtMex VD1948VDSUIM 60
427VUADENS MICHELLAUSANNE1952CAMBE GOUILLEVDSUIM 60
428Schindler JacquesLa Sarraz1951Montée du NozonVDSUIM 60
505BERCHIER PAULVALLORBE1952VDSUIM 60

TOP

M 70 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Willi JeanPrilly1941PrillyVDSUIM 70
502Wolfensberger ArnoLutry1938Cambe-Gouille(s)VDSUIM 70
503Häsler RodolpheSavigny1941VDSUIM 70
504Bersier ErnestMontbrelloz1943FRSUIM 70

TOP

Marcheur (sans classement) (114 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
311Chardonnens Pierre-DominiqueEcublens1957VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
346Genton Guy-FrançoisLe Mont-Pèlerin1962VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
503Häsler RodolpheSavigny1941VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
801Dennis PeterCossonay Ville1977VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
802Scobie NicoleRolle1968ZOE4LIFEVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
803Da Silva DanielaBettens1975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
804Lista MarisaFroideville1966VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
805Rama NataliaLausanne1980VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
806Taddei Mage laFroideville1966VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
807McAlinden MyriamLausanne 261975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
808Mignot CatherineLausanne 261961VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
809Leuba ElianeLutry1968VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
810Morel SéverineMonnaz1975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
811Braun MonikaFribourg1988FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
812Kaeser AurélieFribourg1988FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
813champion antoninFribourg1988FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
814Pallara ChantalSion1968VSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
815Oehrli FrançoisePully1962VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
816Badan SandrineSullens1975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
817Urech MaryjoBussigny1956VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
818Prudhomme JulienSullens1984VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
819Rey JessicaCerniaz1979VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
820Dubauloz AnneSullens1975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
821Kraft AlexandraRolle1992VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
822Bélaz ValérieAubonne1982ZOE4LIFEVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
823thetaz norianneLausanne1990VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
824Beautemps EdwigeCarouge1972GESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
825Ostertag StéphaneChardonne1978VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
826Mérinat ValérieChardonne1978VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
827Lira Chevrier ElisabeteLausanne 261966VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
828Laenzlinger MarcEpalinges1963VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
829Laenzlinger Marie-FrançoiseEpalinges1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
830Barras JolandaJouxtens-Mézery1963VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
831Apothéloz CloéPrilly1993VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
832Mezenen LisaSullens1999VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
833Mezenen SaraSullens1997VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
834Guignet SylvieBournens1972VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
835Bragagnini Borloz ElenaSaint-Martin FR1973PB BulleFRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
836Pittet SandraLausanne1987VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
837Robert ChristelleSullens1999VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
838Robert AudreySullens1998VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
839L'HOSTIS SophieLAUSANNE 261969VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
840Apothéloz LenaPrilly1998VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
841Grand MelanieOulens1980VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
842Tardy FlorenceCugy1964VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
843Grand QuentinOulens1996VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
844Spring MarieConcise1989VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
845Krolick DebraLausanne1965VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
846Jaton AnoukRolle1962VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
847Pfister DanièlePenthalaz1968VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
848Grosclaude SophieLongirod1975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
849Laubscher SophieLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1966VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
850Perrin GérardEpalinges1961VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
851Bandel MireilleSaint-Livres1967VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
852Bandel FrankSaint-Livres1966VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
853Barras OlivierJouxtens-Mézery1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
854Barras MatthieuMonthey1989VSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
855Barras NathanJouxtens-Mézery2004VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
856Lafaure NathalieLausanne1968VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
857Suco DoloresLausanne1978VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
858Seya LuisaLausanne1952VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
859Ragab NathanLausanne1998VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
860Beaux FabriceTannay1974BeauxVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
861Beaux Zorzoli AnneGenève1969GESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
862Duperrex YvesPully1965DuperrexVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
863Duperrex JacenPully1998VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
864Duperrex JainaPully2000VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
865Ramuz CarolineCossonay1977VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
866Giobellina FlorianCossonay-Ville2004VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
867Giobellina VincentCossonay-Ville2002VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
868Giobellina MireilleCossonay1976VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
869pinto dimitrimartigny2002zoe4lifeVSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
870bauer adrienmartigny1998zoe4lifeVSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
871Bauer AlexandrePully1997zoe4lifeVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
872bauer auréliemartigny2002zoe4lifeVSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
873montebrique mathildesion2000zoe4lifeVSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
874Bouveret bauer LorraineMartigny1977Zoe4lifeVSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
875bauer davidmartigny1973VSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
876pinto yohannmartigny2000zoe4lifeVSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
877Duperrex AnakinPully1996VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
878Gavillet SophieSiviriez1976FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
879Monod OdileSiviriez1979FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
880Pittet Jean-LucLausanne1955VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
881Pittet Marie-ThérèseLausanne1954VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
882Felley RomainLausanne1987VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
883zorzoli mariogenève1965GESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
884Buttet JohnEcublens VD1962VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
885Leuba MathildeLutry2001VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
886Fasol NoemieLausanne1987VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
887Ramirez AndreaPenthalaz1990VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
888Dias AurelieCronay1984VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
889Vitale CorinneCronay1964VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
890Montes Sandrapaudex1979VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
891Martins IsalineOrny1990VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
892Martins ManuelOrny1965VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
893Bailat DéborahSullens1999VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
894Froidevaux FabienneSullens1968VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
895Masouyé AnaisPetit-Lancy1988GESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
896Henchoz CorinneMassongex1964VSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
897Rouaud Jean-SébastienLausanne1971VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
898Rouaud SuzanneLausanne1965VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
899MANGEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHEDIVONNE1965FRAMarcheur (sans classement)
929MANGEL JULIENDIVONNE2002FRAMarcheur (sans classement)
930MANGEL NICOLASDIVONNE2005FRAMarcheur (sans classement)
931MANGEL TANJADIVONNE1975FRAMarcheur (sans classement)
932NOOR WASEEMGENÈVE1969GESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
939Steiner FabiennePully1969VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
944Capt AnnLausanne1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
945Capt Jean-MauriceLausanne1952VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
946FARINE BEATRICEEPALINGES1972CAMBES GOUILLESVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
947BAYS ALEXANDRAVULLIENS1994VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
948Ameneiros SabrinaMoudon1981VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
949MARMIER NADINEEPALINGES1987VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
950MARMIER MICHELINEEPALINGES1954VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)

TOP

Nordic Walking (sans classement) (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Lecoultre AnneCarrouge VD1954VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
902Tillmanns AndréLausanne1968VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
903Tillmanns MurielLausanne1964VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
904Terry PatrickChexbres1959VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
905Kaeser ChristinePully1962VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
906Apothéloz StéphaniePrilly1965VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
907Jendly SandraBoussens1969VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
908PASCHE Marie-ClaireLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1961VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
909Mercier ChristelleCortaillod1981NESUINordic Walking (sans classement)
910Mercier ChristelleCortaillod1981NESUINordic Walking (sans classement)
911Roberto Martinecossonay1980VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
912Gut MyriamMorges1972VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
913fischer marie-laureaubonne1971VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
914Zimmitti AnabelaDaillens1970VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
915Spring GenevièveSavigny1965VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
916Anastasi MichèlePenthalaz1973VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
917Weigand IsabelleServion1965VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
918Kutter CaroleRemaufens1970FRSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
919Carballares RaymondChardonne1964VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
920Spadanuda CarloRiex1970SanasportsVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
921Spring AlineConcise1989VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
922Rapin Olivier1969SUINordic Walking (sans classement)
923richard julienforel1980VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
924Taverney StéphaniePalézieux1986VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
925Aveni FabienneBournens1977VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
926ABURTO AnaPenthalaz1961VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
927IMHOF UrsulaMontreux1947VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
928TORNARE ODILEVUARRENS1971TEAM EHLVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
934Pennone CorinneSullens1972VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
935FONTANNAZ ANDRÉEPALINGES1958VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
936FROSSARD CAROLELAUSANNE1974VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
937DI NATALE JOSÉPHINELAUSANNE1959VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
938JAQUES FrancisMont-sur-Lausanne1945NW LAUSANNE SPORTSVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
940Steiner Jacot ChristinePully1966VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
941PERNOUX MARJORIEAUBONNE1980VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)

TOP

U10 M (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1003Maeder LéoVillars-Tiercelin2005Running Team PrillyVDSUIU10 M
1004Bérard SimonSaint-Sulpice2004VDSUIU10 M
1005Vuadens KillianFey2004Running Team PrillyVDSUIU10 M
1008Gervaix ColinLausanne2005VDSUIU10 M
1009Savoyen RomainCheseaux2005Les Traine-GourdinsVDSUIU10 M
1010Meyer ThomasEpalinges2004Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIU10 M
1011Winzenried SachaCugy2006VDSUIU10 M
1012Michot NolanEpalinges2006Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIU10 M
1016Jordan GillesMorges2005VDSUIU10 M
1017Dutruy SimonBussy-Chardonney2004VDSUIU10 M
1018Benoit RobinLausanne 272005Zoé4lifeVDSUIU10 M
1019Lopez EstebanLausanne2006VDSUIU10 M
1020Maury TanguyAubonne2006VDSUIU10 M
1022Blanchard YoannBusigny2006SUIU10 M

TOP

U10 W (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Rapp NoémieEpalinges2004VDSUIU10 W
1002Pfister OcéanePenthalaz2004FSG PenthalzVDSUIU10 W
1006McArthur SophieMont-sur-Lausanne2005VDGBRU10 W
1007McArthur KieraMont-sur-Lausanne2007VDGBRU10 W
1013Prol Marie-ClaireCossonay1970Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU10 W
1014Prol-Collado LaeticiaCossonay2004Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU10 W
1015Prol-Collado MaevaCossonay2004Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU10 W
1021Blanchard FanyBusigny2004SUIU10 W
1024Molinari ZoeSt-Sulpice VD2004VDSUIU10 W
1113WEBER LANAEPALINGES2004LAUSANNE-SPORTS ATHLÉTISMEVDSUIU10 W

TOP

U12 M (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1018Benoit RobinLausanne 272005Zoé4lifeVDSUIU12 M
1105SAUVAGEAT jérémyvillars-Tiercelin2003-VDSUIU12 M
1106Winzenried BrunoCugy2002VDSUIU12 M
1107Michot DamienEpalinges2002Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIU12 M
1108Gilliéron ArnaudCossonay-Ville2002Gym MorgesVDSUIU12 M
1110Grimm KeaganCheyres2002FRSUIU12 M
1115Molinari ThomasSt-Sulpice VD2002VDSUIU12 M
1116Dutoit AntoninBelmont2003RIVERAINE LUTRYVDSUIU12 M

TOP

U12 W (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Behrens LauraMonnaz2003VDSUIU12 W
1102Savoyen ChloéCheseaux2003Les Traine-GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
1103Savoyen AurélieCheseaux2002Les Traine-GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
1104sauvageat elodievillars-Tiercelin2002-VDSUIU12 W
1109Dutruy JulietteBussy-Chardonney2003VDSUIU12 W
1111Adatte CharlineServion2003VDSUIU12 W
1112Golay EmmaGrand-Saconnex2003GESUIU12 W

TOP

U14 M (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Lindanda KillianYverdon2000USYVDSUIU14 M
1204CORTHESY NoaLausanne2001VDSUIU14 M
1205Trezzini FlorianLausanne2001VDSUIU14 M
1206PERRIN MatthieuBELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE2001VDSUIU14 M
1207Gilliéron ClémentCossonay-Ville2001Gym MorgesVDSUIU14 M
1209Golay SimonGrand-Saconnex2000Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU14 M
1212Favre YvesBelmont2000VDSUIU14 M
1213Dutoit PaulBelmont-Lausanne2000VDSUIU14 M

TOP

U14 W (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1202Pallara DaphnéSion2001VSSUIU14 W
1203Costa InesSion2001VSSUIU14 W
1208Adatte EllaServion2000VDSUIU14 W
1210Schär CathiaMézières2001Triviera-KidsVDSUIU14 W
1211WEBER ELIISAEPALINGES2000LAUSANNE-SPORTS ATHLÉTISMEVDSUIU14 W

TOP

U16 M (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Brändlin GeoffroyLausanne1999Traîne-SavatesVDSUIU16 M
1303CORTHESY LUCALausanne1999trivieraVDSUIU16 M
1306Benoit LorisLausanne 271998Zoé4lifeVDSUIU16 M
1307Morel EmilienMontricher1998VDSUIU16 M

TOP

U16 W (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1302Popplewell MeganGingins1998VDSUIU16 W
1304Rodari LéaCrissier1998RushteamVDSUIU16 W
1305AVONDET MYLENERomanel-s-Lausanne1998LS-ATHLETISMEVDSUIU16 W

TOP

U18 W (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701lonchampt lauraCrissier1997ls athlétismeVDSUIU18 W

TOP

U20 M (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104MOIRE FABIANGRANGES-MARNAND1994VDSUIU20 M
424Ribeiro JoaoPully1995VDSUIU20 M
601Marchal DorianBussigny-près-Lausanne1995EPFLVDFRAU20 M
602Gohl MatthieuSt-Cierges1995VDSUIU20 M
603Ruberto FabioLausanne1995FSG La RiveraineVDSUIU20 M

TOP

U20 W (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
604Sunier MeganeSuchy1995VDSUIU20 W
605Feusier LauraCrissier1995Les Traîne-SavatesVDSUIU20 W

TOP

W 20 (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Rosset AnnelaureVuarrens1976VDSUIW 20
2Rapp SylvieEpalinges1977VDSUIW 20
3Gerber AstridCugy1977VDSUIW 20
4Papurello Alessandrinalausanne1986VDSUIW 20
10Herberg KjerstiLausanne1991EPFLVDSUIW 20
15Robert EmmanuelleLausanne1975VDSUIW 20
20Arnoult MarpessaLausanne1989VDSUIW 20
23Jann AdrianaPully1981VDSUIW 20
27Kroon StéphanieGilly1979VDSUIW 20
29Lais CathyLausanne1978VDSUIW 20
31Marquet Anne-LaureBussigny1977VDSUIW 20
33Dormond PatriciaLausanne 261978Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIW 20
34Duvoisin IsabellePenthéréaz1989VDSUIW 20
37Menthonnex SophieLausanne 251974Sun à Ma ZoéVDSUIW 20
38Maspero AlexiaLausanne 261979VDSUIW 20
43Hurschler CatherineEchichens1976VDSUIW 20
45Chappuis CélineChardonne1977VDSUIW 20
46Correas-Gómez LorenaLausanne1985Sports UNIL-EPFL/Planet EnduranceVDSUIW 20
47Burri SandrineDaillens1984VDSUIW 20
49Berney KatjaLe Bouveret1987VSSUIW 20
51Oswald NadègeMonthey1991VSSUIW 20
53Liard IsabelleSt-Oyens1974Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIW 20
54Pellaux NoémiePomy1990VDSUIW 20
57Guyot LaurianeBevaix1988NESUIW 20
59Kirk FionaLausanne1990VDSUIW 20
60Torche CoraCugy1990FRSUIW 20
61romeo mariagermanaLausanne1976VDSUIW 20
62siegenthaler virginieEchandens-Denges1975VDSUIW 20
64Soltani De Carli MoniaBienne1974Sun A ma ZoéBESUIW 20
66Savioz Magaliorbe1983Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIW 20
68Correas-Gómez LorenaLausanne1985Sports UNIL-EPFL/Planet EnduranceVDSUIW 20
69Correas-Gómez LorenaLausanne1985Sports UNIL-EPFL/Planet EnduranceVDSUIW 20
70Toppi Von der Mühll SandrineLausanne1983VDSUIW 20
72Hilty DelphineLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1979VDSUIW 20
80Seydoux CoralieServion1984VDSUIW 20
82OMahony MichelleMontreux1981TVTVDSUIW 20
88Randin PatriciaEpalinges1974VDSUIW 20
94Gouigoux ArmanceLausanne1994VDFRAW 20
98ASHMORE FIONALAUSANNE1992TEAM EHLVDSUIW 20
108OLIVIER FannyPully1979TRI TEAM PULLYVDFRAW 20
111JACOUD SARAHROLLE1976VDSUIW 20
114Gachet SandraEtagnières1975VDSUIW 20
286Moinat AurélieDenens1980FOOTING CLUBVDSUIW 20
294hugon virginieFinhaut1980VSSUIW 20
507HANERT DELPHINEBELMONT-LAUSANNE1977VDSUIW 20
608PASTORE NATHALIEPRILLY1978VDSUIW 20

TOP

W 40 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
203Berguerand LindaLausanne1967Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 40
207Avondet Anne-LaureRomanel-s-Lausanne1968Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 40
211Zumbach VéroniqueLausanne 261972VDSUIW 40
212Bérard YvonneSt-Sulpice VD1970VDSUIW 40
215Costa MadeleineSion1967VSSUIW 40
216Rojas Gilliand ElizabethCrissier1966VDECUW 40
217MELLIER CHANTALBOUSSENS1969VDSUIW 40
220Reinders SandraSt. Sulpice1973VDSUIW 40
222erard marielausanne1969VDSUIW 40
223Devalte CarolineBelmont-sur-Lausanne1970VDSUIW 40
225Bugnon ValérieMorges1966VDSUIW 40
227Dellus EmmanuelleEcublens VD1969VDSUIW 40
230Mir CarolineAssens1972SUIW 40
232McArthur JoannaMont-sur-Lausanne1970VDGBRW 40
234Schwab-Weis KatjaLausanne1965VDSUIW 40
237Cocchia SoniaLausanne1971VDSUIW 40
238Favre AlineSt-Prex1967VDSUIW 40
239Dessaux IsabelleEpalinges1966VDSUIW 40
241Suter Anne-FrançoiseEchandens-Denges1970VDSUIW 40
247gheldof neleCugy1973VDBELW 40
250Meyer KatjaEpalinges1973Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIW 40
258Michot SarahEpalinges1973Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIW 40
260Detrois GabrieleEpalinges1969VDSUIW 40
267Pache SandrineLausanne1965VDSUIW 40
268Savard carolineTatroz1967FRSUIW 40
269Adatte SandrineServion1967VDSUIW 40
271Genton AudeLe Mont-Pèlerin1965VDSUIW 40
273Noordhoek WilmaLausanne 261965VDSUIW 40
274Decrauzat PascaleEpalinges1970Sun A ma ZoéVDSUIW 40
279WÄLLHOF NICOLEPULLY1969VDSUIW 40
283Dutoit VéroniqueBelmont1966VDSUIW 40
290GUINTRANDY FABIENPULLY1967VDSUIW 40

TOP

W 50 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301BOUQUET ChristianeSAINTE-CROIX1963VDSUIW 50
307Nghiem BeatriceBogis-Bossey1959VDSUIW 50
310Waheed BrigitteChavannes-de-Bogis1959VDSUIW 50
314Peter CorinneEssertes1963VDSUIW 50
318ravussin isabelleaigle1958VDSUIW 50
319Smith StephanieLausanne1958VDSUIW 50
325Lemieux BarbaraSt-Cergue1957Team New Concept Sports + Footing-Club LSVDSUIW 50
332Laurent GenevièveBlonay1962footing-club LausanneVDSUIW 50
340Bonfils GiulianaLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1960Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 50
344Doffey NadiaLa Conversion1959VDSUIW 50
353TAS NICOLELausanne1956VDSUIW 50
354Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962PERFORMGESUIW 50
421Richoz TeresaEpalinges1958FOOTING CLUB LAUSSANNEVDSUIW 50
429Dubas FrançoiseLausanne1955VDSUIW 50

TOP

W 60 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
404Ditmeijer JitskeMorges1949VDNEDW 60
407Durgnat YvetteChernex1946VDSUIW 60
408Huet françoisePULLY1946VDSUIW 60
414Schibli GabySteg VS1953VSSUIW 60
415Gilliéron JanineLausanne1946VDSUIW 60
418Buergin normalausanne 261951VDSUIW 60
419Spring DanielleMex VD1953VDSUIW 60
510Gremaud LiseST MARTIN1949FRSUIW 60

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono