fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist EQUINOXX Enduro Bike

Startlist » Back to races » EQUINOXX Enduro Bike

Startlist sorted by • 102 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesMastersU 23

Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Truong LorraineMotiers1990Norco Enduro World TeamNESUIDames
32Costa MylèneRebeuvelier1989Mylène CostaJUSUIDames
33Laupheimer CharlotteBiberist1987BMC TrailcrewSOSUIDames
34Cait ElliottZürich1985Thinkbike.ieZHIRLDames
35Voirol ValérieLes Mosses1979ENDLESS RIDEVDSUIDames
36Tricot StéphanieMayoux1991VSSUIDames

TOP

Hommes (65 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Crossroad CyclesVSSUIHommes
2GILLMANN Jean-NicolasROSHEIM1981Team BisousFRAHommes
3MEYER ThomasMUTZIG1979Team BisousFRAHommes
4Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF RAIFFEISEN CCLNESUIHommes
5May LudovicVillette1989VSSUIHommes
7kottelat julienMervelier1980magmabikeJUSUIHommes
8MATHIEU GillGresswiller1988TEAM BISOUSFRAHommes
10Froidevaux MathieuMoutier1984C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
11delamarliere gaylordle cerneux-veusil1986MagmaBikeJUSUIHommes
12Hummel thomasCERNAY1983SUIHommes
14Fuchs PatriceLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981VTTNet / CCMoutierNEFRAHommes
15Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
17Lachat ThierryGrandfontaine1984JUSUIHommes
21Comment LionelCourgenay1984Greenhill bikersJUSUIHommes
23Schneiders GillesMutzig1980FRAHommes
24Comment DanyCourgenay1988Greenhill bikersJUSUIHommes
25schilling nicolasEMLINGEN1982FRAHommes
26Monney YannickVerbier1975VSSUIHommes
27scheibling erikstrasbourg1974molsheim funn bikeFRAHommes
28Rion LaurentDelémont1989JUSUIHommes
29riehl jonathandachstein1988FRAHommes
30Auberson LucMayens-de-la-Zour1984Team Seppey RacingVSSUIHommes
37Schimberlé FrédéricErgersheim1987FRFRAHommes
39knuchel julienOrvin1985JURIDE/MagmaBESUIHommes
40Knuchel PascalEvilard1988JURIDE / MagmabikeBE/JBSUIHommes
42Andrey ThierryTreyvaux1989FRSUIHommes
43Carabotti FabioMoutier1988JUrideBE/JBSUIHommes
44BOISSIN RomualdChampagne1981VDSUIHommes
45Moser MartinZwingen1978BLSUIHommes
46Lany MarcLausanne1980VDSUIHommes
48Risse ThierryVillars-sur-Glâne1983FRSUIHommes
50Fischer MartinLuterbach1976SOSUIHommes
51Schwab TilmannFreiburg1986GERHommes
52BOISSIN BrunoJONAGE1989FRAHommes
53TOUSSAINT FlorentLa bresse1984FRAHommes
55Von Wurstemberger AloisBiel1987BESUIHommes
57Boillat ArmandLes Breuleux1978Vélo Club Franches-MontagnesJUSUIHommes
58Schmid MatthiasBiberist1982SOSUIHommes
59Schwab SebastianWertheim1979GERHommes
61lefort mathieualtkirch1982FRAHommes
65Delaporte ThomasSeloncourt1984FRAHommes
67Andres PatrickMontsevelier1979JUSUIHommes
69Hugentobler SimonLangenthal1989BESUIHommes
70HEUTSCHI REMOLohn1975DT SWISSSOSUIHommes
71KESSLER JérômeSaint-Amarin1983Velo Club Mollau Les DahusFRAHommes
72L'HÔTE MichaelTagolsheim1984Enjoy mountain bikeFRAHommes
74Caroli BillySorvilier1988MagMaBikeBE/JBSUIHommes
76Damé YohannORBEY1977SABMA TEAMFRAHommes
78Gration SergeSalvan1987VSSUIHommes
79rapuzzi norbertbelfort1978ACTBFRAHommes
80Gaugué AurélienOffemont1983Giromagny Enduro TeamSUIHommes
81GAUTIER JorisCRAVANCHE1982Giromagny enduro teamFRAHommes
82Känzig LaurentBévilard1978BE/JBSUIHommes
83dipaolo danychermignon haut1976VSSUIHommes
84Castro José-FabioCourrendlin1982JUSUIHommes
85Montavon YannGletterens1986Alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierFRSUIHommes
87Meyer SébastienBitschwiller les Thann1974Velo club Mollau les DahusFRAHommes
88Etter NickBiel/Bienne1986BESUIHommes
90boussetta anthonybelfort1983FRAHommes
92Winter Stephaneauenheim1978FRAHommes
95Martins AlvaroPompaples1982VDSUIHommes
96fluck guillaumestrasbourg1979FRAHommes
100stihlé jean-françoiskingersheim1985FRAHommes
101Tschumi ChristophLohn-Ammannsegg1975SOSUIHommes
102iturralde Jongland1982VDSUIHommes

TOP

Masters (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16PERRIN NicolasLA BRESSE1970CAF LA BRESSAUDEFRAMasters
18Jobin OlivierBassecourt1968JUSUIMasters
20Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966Team CHOK cycles / VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters
22Mengin AnicetLA BRESSE1973FRAMasters
38holveck mathiasmeistratzheim1971Tannenbike /molsheim fun bikeFRAMasters
41NICOLAS YannSTRASBOURG1973FRAMasters
47Wilson DanielWinterthur1972ZHSUIMasters
49Dick MarkusLYSS1972BESUIMasters
54Barca JuanPompaples1973VDSUIMasters
60Faiss JoakimFully1970DOM CYCLEVSSUIMasters
62Liechti Jean-CharlesPERREFITTE1973NéantBE/JBSUIMasters
63Fringeli VincentDevelier1964VinchJUSUIMasters
64Guenin DavidDevelier1974JUSUIMasters
73Blatti PhilippeLes Mosses1967ENDLESS RIDEVDSUIMasters
75chauvin vincentschiltigheim1972sabma suspension centerFRAMasters
89Mutter HelmutNiederhof1968RSV Trompeter Bad SäckingenGERMasters
91Böhm Andreas797131964GERMasters
98VERMEULEN EDDYPoliez-Pittet1966VDSUIMasters
99Caroli SamuelBévilard1960-BE/JBSUIMasters

TOP

U 23 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Müller IsmaëlBévilard1994Dom Cyle MeridaBE/JBSUIU 23
9allemann BryanCrémines1993ccmoutier/ Team Zimmermann BMC New-WorkBE/JBSUIU 23
13VOGEL MickaelCARSPACH1991MaxgikbikeFRFRAU 23
19Rion AntoineVicques1992JUSUIU 23
56FIEGENWALD CyrilOBERDORF1993Cycle DIEBOLTFRAU 23
66Fringeli YannDevelier1996JUSUIU 23
68Dehoul MarcSt-Jean1994Racing Team SeppeyVSSUIU 23
77Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997Alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIU 23
86Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/BMC BobillierJUSUIU 23
93Walser NickLenzburg1991AGSUIU 23
94Sanglard GaëtanDelémont1991Juride/MagmaJUSUIU 23
97Thomas JeanMollkirch1996Team BisousFRAU 23

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono