fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Omnium Romand de Cyclocross "2"

Startlist » Back to races » Omnium Romand de Cyclocross "2"

Startlist sorted by • 134 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Team RelayU15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Corminboeuf YvesMénières1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIAmateurs
2Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
3Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
4Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
5Olivier EliotBulle 11995Vélo club OrnansFRFRAAmateurs
6L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
7Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIAmateurs
8Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
9Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
40GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
42Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIAmateurs
45Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986BESUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
182Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
183Martinet FannyMartigny1989Team Thyon-4Vallées - VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVSSUIDames
184Niederberger FabienneBulle1984Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames
185Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIDames
186Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995PROF RAIFFEISEN - CCLNESUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
11gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
12Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
13Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
15Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC Estavayer Le LacVDSUIMasters 1
16gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 1
17Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
18Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
19Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
20Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
22Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
23Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 1
25dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
27COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 1
28pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
29Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
30Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
32Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIMasters 1
33Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 1
34Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
35Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
36Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
37Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 1
39Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
43RUBEN DONIGETE VALERIMOLA TOUR DE TREME1974FRSUIMasters 1
46WILCOX GEOFFALEX1971ALTEZZA 40FRAMasters 1

TOP

Team Relay (60 athletes, 20 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
501Rouiller MalikRiaz2003Team Léo MalikFRSUISavary Léo, Team Relay
502Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005Rouiller TeamFRSUIRouiller Christian, Team Relay
503gross kurtPlasselb1971Black Lake City PingusFRSUIGross Sven, Gross TinoTeam Relay
504Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUIJOEL MONNEY, MONNEY JÉRÉMYTeam Relay
505Boschung NealPlaffeien2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMAURON LARS, MAURON STEVETeam Relay
506MOSER HANSPETERCRESSIER FR1966FRSUIZAHNO MARIUS, SIMON JUNGOTeam Relay
507Aeby NicolasOberschrot1987FRSUIFLUCK SYLVAIN, NYDEGGER PETERTeam Relay
508GLAUS GILBERTGEMPENACH1994FRSUIPLEXI PAUL, SCHMID ALAINTeam Relay
509Corpataux PatrickTentlingen1987FRSUIBACHLER ALEX, KULL BENITeam Relay
510Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMOLLARD BATISTE, MOLLARD ALEXTeam Relay
511Jeckelmann GerhardPlasselb1988FRSUIMURER MANONS, NEUHAUS MATTHIASTeam Relay
512Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIOBERLI FRÉDÉRIC, Team Relay
513EGGER JOHANPLAFFEISEN1974BSOFRSUIBOSCHUNG A, FEYER PETERTeam Relay
514Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009FRSUIBARHOUMI ESTHER, Team Relay
515Barhoumi SahbiBulle1973FRTUNBARHOUMI LLIAN ALEXANDRE, Team Relay
516Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUIBuntschu Hugo, Andrey NickTeam Relay
517Berger MarcPlaffeien1981FRSUIRAEMY THOMAS, MARC BERGERTeam Relay
518THALMANN BENO1716 SCHWARSSEE1985FRSUITHALMANN FRANZ, LOTSCHER SVENTeam Relay
519Wyssen AlwinZumholz1962FRSUISCHRAG FRANZ, Team Relay
520RAEMY CHARLOTTE1962BSOFRSUISCHAFER SONIA, MATTER-BRÜGGER SYBILLETeam Relay

TOP

U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
271MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC Estavayer le lacVDSUIU15 Filles
272Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
273Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
274COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
275Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CCL LITTORALNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
201Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Specchier LucasChoëx2000Merida Rookies Team / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
203Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU15 Garçons
204Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée du TrientVSSUIU15 Garçons
206Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Garnier LeoGrandson2002Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
208Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
209CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
210Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
151Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
153BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
155Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUIU17 Garçons
157Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
158Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
159Schriber NoahBern1998RRC BERNBESUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
14Piralli AlexisLes Diablerets1996Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
24Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
26Fiorellino PaulLe Locle1997VCCMMNESUIU19 Hommes
31Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
38Monney JoëlST. SILVESTER1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUIU19 Hommes
41MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU19 Hommes
44Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team Giant/Valais-Bike n'joyVSSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono