fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross International Rennaz "ORC 3"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross International Rennaz "ORC 3"

Startlist sorted by • 237 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursAmateurs, Masters, JuniorsDamesElitesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
52Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUIAmateurs
54Achermann MarcelGunzwil1991VC RainLUSUIAmateurs
56Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
57Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
58Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
66Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorf1995VC SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs
67Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
68Olivier EliotBulle 11995Vélo club OrnansFRFRAAmateurs
69Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
72Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV Hemmental / GS RussiSHSUIAmateurs
74Wyss KonstantinBettwil1993Radsport Stutz, VC WohlenAGSUIAmateurs
95Marchand Alric AugustinRenens1986VDSUIAmateurs
101mailh vincentRenens1994VDSUIAmateurs
104Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987Vc Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
105Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
108GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
109Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIAmateurs
113L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
114Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Amateurs, Masters, Juniors (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Rüegg TimonOberweningen1996MG-CYCLINGZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
52Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
53Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997Team GRAB-Credo/VC MaurZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
54Achermann MarcelGunzwil1991VC RainLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
55Spengler MarioThayngen1997RRC DiessenhofenSHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
56Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
57Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
58Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
59guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
60Meyer FlorianRubigen1981StöckliBESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
61gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
62Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
63Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team Giant/Valais-Bike n'joyVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
64Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
65Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
66Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorf1995VC SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
67Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
68Olivier EliotBulle 11995Vélo club OrnansFRFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
69Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
70Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
71GROSLAMBERT RémiORNANS1996VELO CLUB ORNANSFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
72Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV Hemmental / GS RussiSHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
73simon quentinornans1997VELO CLUB ORNANSFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
74Wyss KonstantinBettwil1993BH-Cycling-Team / VC WohlenAGSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
75Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
76dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
77Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
78gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
79pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
80Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
81Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
82Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
83Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
84Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
85Parpan DanielPfaffnau1982VMC Liestal / AMWAYLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
86Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
87Wittwer AndréThun1983RRC Thun / Sputnik-Bikeshop.chBESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
88Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
89Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
90Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
91caulier christophele lyaud1970tcnFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
92Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VMC Liestal Radsport WyserSOSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
93Faiss JoakimFully1970bikinvalais.chVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
94Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
95Marchand Alric AugustinRenens1986VDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
96Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
97Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
98Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
99Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
100Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
101mailh vincentRenens1994VDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
102Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
103degueurce geoffreydijon1997Amicale Cycliste BisontineFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
104Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987Vc Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
105Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
106Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
107Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC Wiedlisbach/ Velostation OensingenBESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
108GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
109Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
110Schäppi Martinmoudon1996Vc Echallens/Maca-Loca ScottVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
111Seabase PatrickBern1983VCO OberhofenBESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors

TOP

Dames (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991JUSUIDames
182Colin EvaVALDAHON1993VELO CLUB ORNANSFRADames
183Perry LauraFECHE L'EGLISE1996C.C.ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARDFRADames
184BRESCIANI Nicolettadalmine1986ITADames
185Mäder LauraWiedlisbach1994BH-Cycling-Team / VC WiedlisbachBESUIDames
186Barhoumi ZinaGümligen1996RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIDames
187Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC AaretalBESUIDames
188Schmid TanjaSulz AG1996BH-Cycling-Team / Fricktaler Cycling-TeamAGSUIDames
189Hottinger OliviaEsslingen1998VC Maur / Team Grab - CredoZHSUIDames
190Bisig AlessiaJona1999Tower Sports - VC EschenbachSGSUIDames
191Wüthrich SvenjaZürich1998The Fighters WallisellenZHSUIDames
192Schätti MichelleHorgen1999VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.chZHSUIDames
193PHILIBERT OcéanneROLAMPONT1997AVG VILLENEUVE LA GARENNEFRADames
194Niederberger FabienneBulle1984Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames
195Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
196Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995PROF RAIFFEISEN - CCLNESUIDames
197Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
198Frei SinaUetikon am See1997VC MaurZHSUIDames
199Schneeberger JessicaRubigen1989RSC Aaretal Münsingen/Team RamseierBESUIDames

TOP

Elites (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Wildhaber MarcelGalgenen1985Scott- Swisspower MTB TeamSZSUIElites
2Flückiger LukasLeimiswil1984BMC Racing TeamBESUIElites
3VENTURINI CLEMENTVAULX EN VELIN1993TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELINFRAElites
4Winterberg LukasDallenwil1988Team MG - CyclingNWSUIElites
5Moser AndreasMadiswil1984Zaunteam Mittelland/VC BützbergBESUIElites
6Grand ArnaudMontreux1990BMC developpement teamVDSUIElites
7Forster LarsJona1993Tower Sport VC EschenbachSGSUIElites
8Müller LukasSteinmaur1992ZHSUIElites
9Näf RalphHapperswil1980BMC Mountainbike TeamTGSUIElites
10Doubey Fabientorpes1993CLUB CYCLISTE ETUPESFRAElites
11Canal FabienBelfort1989US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAElites
12Lienhard FabianSteinmaur1993EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIElites
13Sägesser SeverinNiedergösgen1992Fischer Zweiradsport/RC GränichenSOSUIElites
14Brüngger NicoIllnau1988VC Hittnau/ EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIElites
15colombatto laurentmontlebon1978Amicale cycliste bisontineFRAElites
16RUSSO ClémentVillette d'anthon1995Charvieu Chavagneux Isère CyclismeFRAElites
17Rulliere Melvin????1989S.C.O.DijonFRAElites
18Meyer PascalWallisellen1988Jb Felt - Hafrer's RadZHSUIElites
19Boulongne ThomasDijon1993SCO DijonFRAElites
20Wildhaber MichaelEschenbach SG1990TowerSports-VC EschenbachSGSUIElites
21Lang RenéMöhlin1986AGSUIElites
22Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985Wheeler IXS Swiss TeamSOSUIElites
23page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIElites
24Grab DominicEbmatingen1995Team Grab-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIElites
25Pekatch DrorRamat Efaal1981HD-TrekISRElites
26kern sebastienwattwiller1982asptt mulhouseFRAElites
27PHILIBERT aurélienROLAMPONT1995Amicale cycliste bisontineFRAElites
28DEL PIRO MAXIMECERNAY1992ASPTT MULHOUSEFRAElites
29PETERS Nanschambéry1994Chambéry Cyclisme FormationFRAElites
30vincent leoornans1995VELO CLUB ORNANSFRAElites
31Spruit JohnNootdorp1989WTOS DelftNEDElites
32Margaliot RanModii'n1988ISRElites
33Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIElites
34Künzli RaymondSonvilier1984VCFMBE/JBSUIElites
35Schneider SaschaHohentengen1987GERElites
36PRUDENTINO Jean-PierreCESSY1990union cycliste gessienneFRAElites
37bouvard kevinPUBLIER1993amical cycliste bisontineFRAElites
38Falenta AloïsChevry1989UC GESIENNEFRAElites

TOP

Masters 1 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
60Meyer FlorianRubigen1981StöckliBESUIMasters 1
61gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 1
62Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIMasters 1
75Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIMasters 1
76dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
77Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 1
78gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
79pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
80Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
81Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
82Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
83Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
84Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
85Parpan DanielPfaffnau1982VMC Liestal / AMWAYLUSUIMasters 1
86Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
87Wittwer AndréThun1983RRC Thun / Sputnik-Bikeshop.chBESUIMasters 1
88Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
89Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 1
90Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 1
91caulier christophele lyaud1970tcnFRAMasters 1
92Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VMC Liestal Radsport WyserSOSUIMasters 1
93Faiss JoakimFully1970bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters 1
94Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 1
96Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 1
98Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
99Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
100Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
102Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
111Seabase PatrickBern1983VCO OberhofenBESUIMasters 1
112Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
116morf beatuster1977VC HittnauZHSUIMasters 1
118Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271Züger TinaRieden2000VC Eschenbach / dapp-putzi-teamSGSUIU15 Filles
272MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU15 Filles
273Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CCL LITTORALNESUIU15 Filles
274Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
275Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
276Burquier LineSt paul en chablais2003vtt pays de gavotFRAU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Schätti LucaHorgen2000VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.chZHSUIU15 Garçons
202Lillo DarioEschenbach SG2002VC Eschenbach-HakleSGSUIU15 Garçons
203Bisig AndrinJona2001VC Eschenbach-HakleSGSUIU15 Garçons
204Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Valaulta SilasDomat/Ems2000VC SurselvaGRSUIU15 Garçons
206Weber OliverNeerach2000VC Steinmaur RSS LägernZHSUIU15 Garçons
207karrer naotowinkel2000vc steinmaur-rss lägernZHSUIU15 Garçons
208Kuhnen YvesUster2000ZHSUIU15 Garçons
209Weiss FabianSulz2002Jungradler Sulz-GansingenAGSUIU15 Garçons
210Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU15 Garçons
211CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
212Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
213Garnier LeoGrandson2002Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
214Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
215Specchier LucasChoëx2000Merida Rookies Team / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
216Premand FredChoex1969Team Merida Rookies/UCMontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
217berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
218Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
219Burnet JulianLugrin2004vtt pays de gavotFRAU15 Garçons
220BURNET PIERRICKLUGRIN2003vtt pays de gavotFRAU15 Garçons
221KEDUP GONTSCHOWÄDENSWIL2000VC WADENSWILZHSUIU15 Garçons
222ZÜGER TIMORIEDEN SG2002VC ESCHENBACH / DAPP-PUTZI-TEAMSGSUIU15 Garçons
223Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée Du TrientVSSUIU15 Garçons
224Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
225Russenberger LeonMerishausen1998RV MEINSHAUSENSHSUIU15 Garçons
226Duscher JulesRenens VD2003BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
227Lausenaz JeremieChevenoz2001vtt pays de gavotFRAU15 Garçons
228GEENS JARNEBETCKOM2003BELU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Hirschi MarcIttigen1998RRC BernBESUIU17 Garçons
152Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux- Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
154Schmid MauroSteinmaur1999MG-Cycling - VC SteinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
155Koller LéonButtikon SZ1999VC Eschenbach HakleSZSUIU17 Garçons
156Niemann NicoEgg1998Team GRAB-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
157Russenberger LeonMerishausen1998GS Russi/RV MerishausenSHSUIU17 Garçons
158Hofmann RetoWald1998Tower Sports - VC EschenbachZHSUIU17 Garçons
159Degrandcourt Hadriendijon1998FRAU17 Garçons
160Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
161Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
162Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
163BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
164Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
165Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
166Kuhn KevinGibswil-Ried1998VC Eschenbach-HakleZHSUIU17 Garçons
167MÜLLER RetoSchaffhausen1998AtzmännigSHSUIU17 Garçons
168Hays YannHérémence1998team herens / cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Rüegg TimonOberweningen1996MG-CYCLINGZHSUIU19 Hommes
53Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997Team GRAB-Credo/VC MaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
55Spengler MarioThayngen1997RRC DiessenhofenSHSUIU19 Hommes
59guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
63Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team Giant/Valais-Bike n'joyVSSUIU19 Hommes
64Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
65Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
70Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
71GROSLAMBERT RémiORNANS1996VELO CLUB ORNANSFRAU19 Hommes
73simon quentinornans1997VELO CLUB ORNANSFRAU19 Hommes
97Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIU19 Hommes
103degueurce geoffreydijon1997Amicale Cycliste BisontineFRAU19 Hommes
106Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
107Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC Wiedlisbach/ Velostation OensingenBESUIU19 Hommes
110Schäppi Martinmoudon1996Vc Echallens/Maca-Loca ScottVDSUIU19 Hommes
117LAFAY VictorAnthy1996Evian VéloFRAU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono