fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Omnium Romand de Cyclocross "5"

Startlist » Back to races » Omnium Romand de Cyclocross "5"

Startlist sorted by • 93 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Corminboeuf YvesMénières1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIAmateurs
2Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
3Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
4Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
5L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
6GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
7Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIAmateurs
8Labous QuentinLAVANS VUILLAFANS1993velo club morteau montbenoitFRAAmateurs
41Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
46Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995AC Broye - Pro CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
47Luthi NicolasHauterive1987ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROONESUIAmateurs
48Olivier EliotBulle 11995Vélo club OrnansFRFRAAmateurs
49Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs
50Künzli RaymondSonvilier1984VCFMBE/JBSUIAmateurs
51MICHALER VLADIMIRWABERN1986BESLOAmateurs
52Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Team Zimmermann BMC New-WorkFRSUIAmateurs
53Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
56Meier StephanLangenthal1990VMC AARWANGEN - REVI LEASINGBESUIAmateurs
58VUILLE JONASLausanne1985moustachuVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
182Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
183Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991JUSUIDames
184Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIDames
185Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995PROF RAIFFEISEN - CCLNESUIDames
186Niederberger FabienneBulle1984Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames
187LABOUS JulietteRoche-lez-Beaupré1998velo club morteau montbenoitFRADames

TOP

Masters 1 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
12Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
13Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
15Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC Estavayer Le LacVDSUIMasters 1
16gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 1
17Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
18Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
19Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
20Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
21Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 1
22Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
24dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
26COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 1
27pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
28Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
29Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
31Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIMasters 1
32Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
33Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
34Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
35Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 1
36Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
38Edmondson ChrisLa Neuveville1976Fibrax Wrexham RCBE/JBGBRMasters 1
42Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 1
44Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977Zeta-Biomaster ConceptNESUIMasters 1
45Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
50Künzli RaymondSonvilier1984VCFMBE/JBSUIMasters 1
54Payot GuillaumeMolondin1984Version Originale CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
55hasler jürgherzogenbuchsee1960WMC AARWANGEN - REVI LEASINGBESUIMasters 1
57Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC Estavayer le lacVDSUIU15 Filles
272Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
273Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
274COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
275Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CCL LITTORALNESUIU15 Filles
277Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIU15 Filles
278Baumann LisaMontalchez2001Frenetic Vélo-ClubNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Specchier LucasChoëx2000Merida Rookies Team / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
203berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU15 Garçons
205Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée du TrientVSSUIU15 Garçons
207Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
208Garnier LeoGrandson2002Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
210CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
211Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
212Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
213Vuilliomenet JulienSAVAGNIER2003ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIU15 Garçons
214Guenin LéoFONTAINEMELON2004ZETANESUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
153BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
155Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
159Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIU17 Garçons
160Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Piralli AlexisLes Diablerets1996Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
23Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
25Fiorellino PaulLe Locle1997VCCMMNESUIU19 Hommes
30Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
37Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling Club /Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIU19 Hommes
39Fournier KillianEtagnières1996Cyclophile LausannoisVDSUIU19 Hommes
40Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team Giant/Valais-Bike n'joyVSSUIU19 Hommes
43Torrent NoéAyent1996VSSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono