fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross international de Sion "ORC6"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross international de Sion "ORC6"

Startlist sorted by • 213 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursAmateurs, Masters, JuniorsDamesElitesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
52Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUIAmateurs
56Achermann MarcelGunzwil1991VC RainLUSUIAmateurs
57Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
58Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
60Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
78GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
86Wyss KonstantinBettwil1993BH-Cycling-Team/VC WohlenAGSUIAmateurs
88Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987Vc Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
96Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV Hemmental / GS RussiSHSUIAmateurs
98Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorf1995VC SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs
100Albrecht YvesGossau1990dapp-putzi-team.chZHSUIAmateurs
104peters léochambery1989chambery cyclisme competitionFRAAmateurs
106Olivier EliotBulle 11995Vélo club OrnansFRFRAAmateurs
113Solbach CyrilVermondars1993ACRFRAAmateurs
114Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
116LUTHY MICHAELUNTERENTFELDEN1982ZINGG TRAILFOX / VWC MUHENAGSUIAmateurs
118Stähli CédéricBasel1995VC Basilisk/Zeno WatchBSSUIAmateurs

TOP

Amateurs, Masters, Juniors (56 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997Team GRAB-Credo/VC MaurZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
52Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
53Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC Wiedlisbach/ Velostation OensingenBESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
54jacobs johanberg am irchel1997vc steinmaur/arta building DeschachtZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
55Spengler MarioThayngen1997RRC DiessenhofenSHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
56Achermann MarcelGunzwil1991VC RainLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
57Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
58Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
59Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
60Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
61gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
62Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
63Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
64Ryf JorisTäuffelen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
65dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
66Parpan DanielPfaffnau1982VMC Liestal / AMWAYLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
67Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team Giant/Valais-Bike n'joyVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
68Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
69Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
70Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
71Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
72Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
73Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
74Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
75gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
76Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
77Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
78GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
79Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
80Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
81pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
82Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
83Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
84Faiss JoakimFully1970bikinvalais.chVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
85Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling Club /Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
86Wyss KonstantinBettwil1993BH-Cycling-Team/VC WohlenAGSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
87Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
88Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987Vc Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
89caulier christophele lyaud1970tcnFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
90Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
91Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
92Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
93Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
94Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VMC Liestal Radsport WyserSOSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
95Pauling DirkRupperswil1968CRC Rickenbach / Toni-Hasler Race TeamAGSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
96Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV Hemmental / GS RussiSHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
97Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
98Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorf1995VC SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
99Hirs DanyNeuenhof1965Feltbicycles.comAGSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
100Albrecht YvesGossau1990dapp-putzi-team.chZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
101Costa AndreaPublier1996CR4C RoanneFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
102Avezard NicolasGimel1982Evian VeloVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
103lutz Yannickviry1972TEAM ZIMMERMANN BMCFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
104peters léochambery1989chambery cyclisme competitionFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
105Honegger RogerHombrechtikon1964ZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
106Olivier EliotBulle 11995Vélo club OrnansFRFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors

TOP

Dames (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Hottinger OliviaEsslingen1998VC Maur / Team Grab - CredoZHSUIDames
182Bisig AlessiaJona1999Tower Sports - VC EschenbachSGSUIDames
183Wüthrich SvenjaZürich1998The Fighters WallisellenZHSUIDames
184Schätti MichelleHorgen1999VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.chZHSUIDames
185Barhoumi ZinaGümligen1996RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIDames
186Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC AaretalBESUIDames
187Mäder LauraWiedlisbach1994BH-Cycling-Team / VC WiedlisbachBESUIDames
188Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames
189Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
190Schmid TanjaSulz AG1996BH-Cycling-Team /Fricktaler Cycling-TeamAGSUIDames
191Caetano IsabelCustoias1979CSM Épinay sur Seine (France)PORDames
192Sägesser JenniferNiedergösgen1990BH-Cycling-Team/VC DänikenSOSUIDames
193BAILLEUL JUSTINEGEX1997UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNEFRADames
194BARBÉ VICTORPASSY1999VC ANNEMASSEFRADames

TOP

Elites (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Taramarcaz JulienFully1987BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamVSSUIElites
2Wildhaber MarcelGalgenen1985Scott- Swisspower MTB TeamSZSUIElites
3Flückiger LukasLeimiswil1984BMC Racing TeamBESUIElites
4Grand ArnaudMontreux1990BMC developpement teamVDSUIElites
5Winterberg LukasDallenwil1988Team MG - CyclingNWSUIElites
6Moser AndreasMadiswil1984Zaunteam Mittelland/VC BützbergBESUIElites
7Forster LarsJona1993Tower Sport VC EschenbachSGSUIElites
8Müller LukasSteinmaur1992VC Steinmaur/ MG- CyclingZHSUIElites
9Näf RalphHapperswil1980BMC Mountainbike TeamTGSUIElites
10Doubey Fabientorpes1993CLUB CYCLISTE ETUPESFRAElites
11Sägesser SeverinNiedergösgen1992Fischer ZweiradsportSOSUIElites
12Brüngger NicoIllnau1988VC Hittnau/ EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIElites
13Meyer PascalWallisellen1988Jb Felt - Hafrer's RadZHSUIElites
14page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIElites
15Wildhaber MichaelEschenbach SG1990TowerSports-VC EschenbachSGSUIElites
16pion juliensaint alban leysse1986equipe cycliste armée de terreFRAElites
17PETERS Nanschambéry1994Chambéry Cyclisme FormationFRAElites
18Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985Wheeler_iXS TeamSOSUIElites
19Lang RenéMöhlin1986VMC Liestal-Wirz/Helvetia/PhimmoAGSUIElites
20Künzli RaymondSonvilier1984VCFMBE/JBSUIElites
22Lienhard FabianSteinmaur1993EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIElites
24Falenta AloïsChevry1989UC GESIENNEFRAElites
25TABOURY THIBAUDCESSY1989UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNEFRAElites
27Mourey FrancisChazot1980FRAElites

TOP

Masters 1 (36 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
59Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIMasters 1
61gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 1
62Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIMasters 1
63Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 1
65dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
66Parpan DanielPfaffnau1982VMC Liestal / AMWAYLUSUIMasters 1
69Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
70Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 1
71Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
72Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
73Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
74Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
75gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
76Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
77Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
79Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
80Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
81pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
82Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
83Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 1
84Faiss JoakimFully1970bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters 1
89caulier christophele lyaud1970tcnFRAMasters 1
90Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 1
91Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 1
92Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
93Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 1
94Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VMC Liestal Radsport WyserSOSUIMasters 1
95Pauling DirkRupperswil1968CRC Rickenbach / Toni-Hasler Race TeamAGSUIMasters 1
99Hirs DanyNeuenhof1965Feltbicycles.comAGSUIMasters 1
102Avezard NicolasGimel1982Evian VeloVDSUIMasters 1
103lutz Yannickviry1972TEAM ZIMMERMANN BMCFRAMasters 1
105Honegger RogerHombrechtikon1964ZHSUIMasters 1
108Quincey JohnChavannes-de-Bogis1965VC NYONVDGBRMasters 1
109Bichsel MartinSolothurn1972Gelateria / SolothurnSOSUIMasters 1
119WILCOX GEOFFALEX1971ALTEZZA 40FRAMasters 1
120RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972BOS Bike TeamVDFRAMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CCL LITTORALNESUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
274MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC ESTAVAYER LE LACVDSUIU15 Filles
277COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Specchier LucasChoëx2000Merida Rookies Team / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
204CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
207Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
208Premand FredChoex1969Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
209Schätti LucaHorgen2000VCWädenswil - velo-reichmuth.chZHSUIU15 Garçons
210Valaulta SilasDomat/Ems2000VC SurselvaGRSUIU15 Garçons
211Weber OliverNeerach2000VC Steinmaur RSS LägernZHSUIU15 Garçons
212Bisig AndrinJona2001VC Eschenbach-HakleSGSUIU15 Garçons
213Lillo DarioEschenbach SG2002VC Eschenbach-HakleSGSUIU15 Garçons
214karrer naotowinkel2000vc steinmaur-rss lägernZHSUIU15 Garçons
215Gyagang KedupWädenswil2001velo reichmuth / VC WädenswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
216Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Vc Exelsior/Team Vallée Du TrientVSSUIU15 Garçons
217Fichet Titouancollonges2000VDFRAU15 Garçons
218Constantin JoachimBramois2003Cyclophile sedunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
219Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
275Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU15 Garçons
276Knoepfli LucasTrey2000AC Broye - PRO CyclesVDSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Hirschi MarcIttigen1998RRC BernBESUIU17 Garçons
152Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux- Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Niemann NicoEgg1998Team GRAB-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
154Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Koller LéonButtikon SZ1999VC Eschenbach HakleSZSUIU17 Garçons
156Schmid MauroSteinmaur1999MG-Cycling - VC SteinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
157Russenberger LeonMerishausen1998GS Russi/RV MerishausenSHSUIU17 Garçons
158Bachofner PatrickTheilingen1998Atzmännig-MF.Hügler VC-HittnauZHSUIU17 Garçons
159Aregger FabianSteinmaur1999VC SteinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
160Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
161Spescha UrsinSevgein1998BikePark.ch AdrisportGRSUIU17 Garçons
162Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU17 Garçons
163Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
164Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
165beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
166Kuhn KevinGibswil-Ried1998VC Eschenbach-HakleZHSUIU17 Garçons
167MauryChatillon en Michaille1998UC GexFRAU17 Garçons
168Chevassus RemiGex1998UC GessienneVDSUIU17 Garçons
169FAVIER BaptisteAllinges1999Evian VéloFRAU17 Garçons
170Meunier ThéoPublier1998Evian véloFRAU17 Garçons
171Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons
172Hays YannHérémence1998team herens / cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997Team GRAB-Credo/VC MaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
53Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC Wiedlisbach/ Velostation OensingenBESUIU19 Hommes
54jacobs johanberg am irchel1997vc steinmaur/arta building DeschachtZHSUIU19 Hommes
55Spengler MarioThayngen1997RRC DiessenhofenSHSUIU19 Hommes
64Ryf JorisTäuffelen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUIU19 Hommes
67Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Bike n'joy GiantVSSUIU19 Hommes
68Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
85Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling Club /Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIU19 Hommes
87Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
97Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
101Costa AndreaPublier1996CR4C RoanneFRAU19 Hommes
107LAFAY VictorAnthy1996Evian VéloFRAU19 Hommes
110guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
111Schäppi Martinmoudon1996Vc Echallens/Maca-Loca ScottVDSUIU19 Hommes
112Torrent NoéAyent1996VSSUIU19 Hommes
115PARET PEINTRE AURELIENannemasse1996FRAU19 Hommes
117Rüegg TimonOberweningen1996Team Müller Gartengestaltung / BH BikesZHSUIU19 Hommes
121Gauzens-Chiesa SachaPASSY1996VC AnnemasseFRAU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono