fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Omnium Romand de Cyclocross "7"

Startlist » Back to races » Omnium Romand de Cyclocross "7"

Startlist sorted by • 96 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Corminboeuf YvesMénières1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIAmateurs
2Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
3Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
4Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
5L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
6GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
7Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIAmateurs
8Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995AC Broye - Pro CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
9Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
10vincent leoornans1995FRAAmateurs
42Berset ValentinRueyres-les-Prés1993ACBroye - Dom cycle-meridaFRSUIAmateurs
45page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
47Genet DidierFribourg1986FRSUIAmateurs
49Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993ACB BROYE PROCYCLESVDSUIAmateurs
50Stähli CédéricBasel1995VC Basilisk/Zeno WatchBSSUIAmateurs
51KOWAL MARIUSZPOLANICA-ZDR1978TEAM KOLARZ POLANICAPOLAmateurs
53Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs
55Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Team Zimmermann BMC New-WorkFRSUIAmateurs
56Evard CédricLe Solliat1988Rochat CyclesVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
182Nuessli JaneCham1977Fischer-BMCZGSUIDames
183Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
184Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC AaretalBESUIDames
185Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIDames
186Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995PROF RAIFFEISEN - CCLNESUIDames
188BAILLEUL JUSTINEGEX1997UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNEFRADames
189Barhoumi ZinaGümligen1996RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIDames
190Niederberger FabienneBulle1984Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
12Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
13Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
15Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC Estavayer Le LacVDSUIMasters 1
16gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 1
17Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
18Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
19Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
20Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
21Hirs DanyNeuenhof1965Feltbicycles.comAGSUIMasters 1
22Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
23Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 1
24Schaller CédricCugy1974AC Broye - PRO CyclesFRSUIMasters 1
26dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
28COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 1
29pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
30Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
31Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 1
32Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 1
33Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
34Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 1
35Lacher RenéNiedergösgen1957RV BrittnauSOSUIMasters 1
36Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIMasters 1
37Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
38Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
39Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
40Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 1
43Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
46Payot GuillaumeMolondin1984Version Originale CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
48Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VDSUIMasters 1
57Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC Estavayer le lacVDSUIU15 Filles
272Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
273Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
274COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
275Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CCL LITTORALNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
203berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU15 Garçons
205Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée du TrientVSSUIU15 Garçons
207Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
208Garnier LeoGrandson2002Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
210Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
211CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
212Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
213Knoepfli LucasTrey2000AC Broye-Pro CyclesVDSUIU15 Garçons
215Leclerc AlexisVersonnex2003UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNEFRAU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
153BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
155Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
157Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons
159Leclerc Floriancollonges1999UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNEFRAU17 Garçons
160Chevassus RemiGex1998UC GessienneVDSUIU17 Garçons
161Hays YannHérémence1998team herens / cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Piralli AlexisLes Diablerets1996Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
25Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
27Fiorellino PaulLe Locle1997VCCMMNESUIU19 Hommes
41Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Bike n'joy GiantVSSUIU19 Hommes
44Schäppi Martinmoudon1996Vc EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
52guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
54Torrent NoéAyent1996VSSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono