fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Omnium Romand de Cyclocross "8"

Startlist » Back to races » Omnium Romand de Cyclocross "8"

Startlist sorted by • 106 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Corminboeuf YvesMénières1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIAmateurs
2Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
3Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
4Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
5L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
6GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
6Grand ArnaudMontreux1990BMC developpement teamVDSUIAmateurs
7mailh vincentRenens1994VDSUIAmateurs
8Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
9Fontana MarioBolligen1987VC Bärau / velogarage langnauBESUIAmateurs
10page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
45Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987Vc Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
51Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIAmateurs
53Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993ACB BROYE PROCYCLESVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
182Hottinger OliviaEsslingen1998VC Maur / Team Grab - CredoZHSUIDames
183Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
184Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC AaretalBESUIDames
185Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIDames
186Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995PROF RAIFFEISEN - CCLNESUIDames
187Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991JUSUIDames
188Niederberger FabienneBulle1984Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames
189Nuessli JaneCham1977Fischer-BMCZGSUIDames
190Schaller MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames
191Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUIDames
192Bisig AlessiaJona1999Tower Sport - VC EschenbachSGSUIDames
504Mäder LauraWiedlisbach1994BH-Cycling-Team / VC WiedlisbachBESUIDames
509Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC Aaretal Münsingen Team ThömusBESUIDames
602Wüthrich SvenjaZürich1998The Fighters WallisellenZHSUIDames
603Schätti MichelleHorgen1999VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.chZHSUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 1
6Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 1
11gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
12Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
13Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
15Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC Estavayer Le LacVDSUIMasters 1
16gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 1
17Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
18Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
19Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
20Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
22Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
23Schaller CédricCugy1974AC Broye - PRO CyclesFRSUIMasters 1
26COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 1
27pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
28Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
29Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 1
30Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
31Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 1
32Lacher RenéNiedergösgen1957RV BrittnauSOSUIMasters 1
33Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIMasters 1
34Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
35Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
36Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
37Hirs DanyNeuenhof1965Feltbicycles.comAGSUIMasters 1
38Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 1
42Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VMC Liestal Radsport WyserSOSUIMasters 1
44Künzli RaymondSonvilier1984VCFMBE/JBSUIMasters 1
47Spinnler SimonLostorf1978Bike Club OltenSOSUIMasters 1
48Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
50dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
52KOWAL MARIUSZPOLANICA-ZDR1978TEAM KOLARZ POLANICAPOLMasters 1
54MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUIMasters 1
55HAUCK URSOENSINGEN1965VMC AARWANGENSOSUIMasters 1
56Charmillot ThierryMoutier1970BE/JBSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC Estavayer le lacVDSUIU15 Filles
272Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
273Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
274COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
275Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CCL LITTORALNESUIU15 Filles
276Vesin MargotMeyrin2001Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
202Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
203Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU15 Garçons
204Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée du TrientVSSUIU15 Garçons
206Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Garnier LeoGrandson2002Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
208Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
209CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
210Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
211Knoepfli LucasTrey2000AC Broye-Pro CyclesVDSUIU15 Garçons
212Bisig AndrinJona2001VC Eschenbach-HakleSGSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux- Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
155BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
156beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
157Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
159Koller LéonButtikon SZ1999VC Eschenbach HakleSZSUIU17 Garçons
162Schriber NoahBern1998RRC BERNBESUIU17 Garçons
163Hays YannHérémence1998team herens / cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
164Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Piralli AlexisLes Diablerets1996Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
21Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling Club /Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIU19 Hommes
24Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
25Fiorellino PaulLe Locle1997VCCMMNESUIU19 Hommes
39Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du Trient / Bike n'joy GiantVSSUIU19 Hommes
40Lütolf YvesSempach1997VC Sursee - CreaBetonLUSUIU19 Hommes
41guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
43Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC WiedlisbachBESUIU19 Hommes
46jacobs johanberg am irchel1997VC SteinmaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
49Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997Team GRAB-Credo/VC MaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
320Torrent NoéAyent1996VSSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono