fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Leuker Bike Challenge

Startlist » Back to races » Leuker Bike Challenge

Startlist sorted by • 133 athletes

Shortcuts

Cross Knaben (M9)Cross Mädchen (M9)DamenElitesFunJunioren Damen (M19)Junioren Herren (M19)Kadetten Damen (M15)Kadetten Herren (M15)MastersMega Knaben (M13)Mega Mädchen (M13)Rock Knaben (M11)Rock Mädchen (M11)Soft KnabenSoft MädchenVeteranen

Cross Knaben (M9) (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Kuonen LucaSusten2005VC EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1403Pfister LucaSustenSusten2005VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1404Ittig JoshuaLeuk-Stadt2005Elite SustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1405Bregy TobiasSusten2005VC EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1406Doornaert TibeLeuk Stadt2005VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1408Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1409Kestens ManoloLeuk-Stadt2004VC eliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1411Lötscher LuanSusten2005Veloclub EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1412Zengaffinen JosuaSusten2004VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1413Bortis Kim MaximSusten2004Veloclub Elite SustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1414Steiner CédricSusten2005VC EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1415Jean TristanSt-léonard2004cyclophile sédunoisVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1417RUPPEN PIERRE-YVESSUSTEN2004RUPPI TEAMVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1418Fournier BrayanBasse-Nendaz2005CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOISVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
1419Oakman FrancisVollèges2005VSSUICross Knaben (M9)

TOP

Cross Mädchen (M9) (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1402Largey MarieGrône2004GrôneVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)
1407Glassey LucieHaute-Nendaz2005VSSUICross Mädchen (M9)
1410Kestens FloreLeuk-Stadt2005VC eliteVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)
1416Loenders MartheSusten2005VC Elite SustenVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)

TOP

Damen (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1016Délèze BarbaraBagnes1976Le 152VSSUIDamen
1017Auberson StéphanieSavièse1986Cyclone sports - TREKVSSUIDamen
1041Erbetta JenniferRéchy1991Cyclo-Sport ChalaisVSSUIDamen
2056Wenger RomaineVisp1993THÖMUS RACING TEAMVSSUIDamen
2061Walker NadiaAltdorf UR1982Stöckli Swiss TeamURSUIDamen
2085GIOVANE SOPHIESAVIÈSE1975CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOISVSSUIDamen

TOP

Elites (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAElites
1003Rey MichaëlMontana-Village1983MULEBARVSSUIElites
1004Geiger GastonSion1981Medsport bike teamVSSUIElites
1006berrut leonardTroistorrents1975VSSUIElites
1007Julier StefanSusten1981VSSUIElites
1008egger sebastiantermen1994Orbea Suisse MTB TeamVSSUIElites
1010Chappuis ThomasFully1986Team Giant - Bike N'JoyVSSUIElites
1014Morard EricChermignon1977GB bikeVSSUIElites
1025Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Addictiv - Cycle Tyres DirectVSSUIElites
1026clavel julienTroistorrents1977VSSUIElites
1029Julier MarkusBrig1987Mountainfriends BrigVSSUIElites
1030Rapillard StéphaneSt-Léonard1983Perraudin SportsVSSUIElites
1042Marchand JérémieChamplan1992Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIElites
1043SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTISTKIPPEL1984handlebar.chVSSUIElites
1045Favre BastienMARTIGNY1994VSSUIElites
1046Abbet GaëtanMartigny1994VC EXCELSIORVSSUIElites
1048Anthoine DidierFribourg1990FRSUIElites
2055Massano MehdiVerbier1980Verbier Bike ClubVSSUIElites
2058Furrer ClaudioBaltschieder1985Giant Bergrad.chVSSUIElites
2063PADECO CARLOSSAVIESE1986VSSUIElites
2065Lamon RomainSion1989VSSUIElites
2066Gillioz NicolasCrans-Montana1983BESTWEAR RACING TEAMVSSUIElites
2068Comby YoanRiddes1992perraudin sportVSSUIElites
2075soldati fabianbramois1984medsport bike teamVSSUIElites
2077Héritier XavierSavièse1989VSSUIElites
2078OSLO MICHELSAVIÈSE1980VSSUIElites

TOP

Fun (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUIFun
1202Berchtold SilvioMörel1964Aletsch Sport RiederalpVSSUIFun
1203Gsponer PhilippSusten1979VSSUIFun

TOP

Junioren Damen (M19) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2209Pralong AnaïsSt-Martin1996HérensVSSUIJunioren Damen (M19)

TOP

Junioren Herren (M19) (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1027Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2208Luca GwerderGlis1997Team Atlas-Personal JakrooVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2210Torrent NoéAyent1996VSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)

TOP

Kadetten Damen (M15) (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1032Routier MarianneFully1999Vélo Club FullyVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)
1033Zahno StefanieBürchen1999SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)

TOP

Kadetten Herren (M15) (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1015Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
1023Montangero ColinSt-Maurice1998UCMVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
1034Kippel DionysLeuk-Stadt1998Vc-Elite SustenVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
1036Pitteloud ThomasVex1999Team HérensVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
1038Gabioud DamienOrsières1999VSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
1039Torrent SiméonAyent1999VC AyentVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
1040Volken JoëlSusten1998VSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)

TOP

Masters (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Renna DavidCollombey1972UCMVSSUIMasters
1005Jauner ThomasZermatt1974VC Elite Susten/Thömus Factory TeamVSSUIMasters
1009Clapasson YvesCollombey1973UC MontheyVSSUIMasters
1011Faiss JoakimFully1970bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters
1012Rudaz Mariolens1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters
1018Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968TEAM TEXNER BMC GROUPE MUTUELVSSUIMasters
1020Gabbud Pierre-alainFlanthey1965GB BIKEVSSUIMasters
1021Barras StèveChermignon1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters
1022Bagnoud FabriceChermignon D'en-bas1967GB BIKEVSSUIMasters
1024Nanchen SteeveMartigny1974Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIMasters
1028Callens PeterLeuk Stadt1969VC Elite SustenVSSUIMasters
1031JEAN GAËTANSt-Léonard1972cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIMasters
1035Arnold ClaudioGlis1968Simplon FighterVSSUIMasters
2051lutz Yannickviry1972TEAM ZIMMERMANN BMCFRAMasters
2052Oakman IanVolleges1970VSSUIMasters
2071fleury pascalmontana-village1970CABV MARTIGNYVSSUIMasters
2076Monnet ChristianMartigny1965GIANT-VALAISVSSUIMasters
2083Grand DanielSustensten1970VSSUIMasters

TOP

Mega Knaben (M13) (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Pacios CédricVétroz2000Team HérensVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
1302Kuonen TillSusten2001vc eliteVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
1305sainz arnaudlens2001SMS RACING TEAMVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
1307Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
1308Ulivi ArnaudMartigny2000Vc Exelsior/Team Vallée Du TrientVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
1313Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
1316Braun EmilSusten2001VC-EliteVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
1317Hugo KevinErschmatt2001ThömusVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
1325Dennda LukasRied-Brig2000VC OberwallisVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)

TOP

Mega Mädchen (M13) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1315Zahno MelanieBürchen2001SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUIMega Mädchen (M13)

TOP

Rock Knaben (M11) (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1304Bregy LorisSusten2003VC EliteVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1309Bortis Gian-LucaSusten2002VC EliteVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1310Berchtold Gian-LucaMörel2002Aletsch Sport RiederalpVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1311Jean MatthiasSt-léonard2002CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1318Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003Team Texner BMC Groupe MutuelVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1319Glassey MaximeHaute-Nendaz2002VSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1320JÄGER MANUELSUSTEN2002VSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1321paul adrienverbier2003bike club verbierVSGERRock Knaben (M11)
1322Pelka MaxVerbier2003bike club verbierVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1324SANDIC DANIJELSUSTEN2002VSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
1326SHKEMBIM MEHAJSUSTEN2002VSSUIRock Knaben (M11)

TOP

Rock Mädchen (M11) (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1303Kuonen ElinSusten2003vc eliteVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)
1306Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UNion cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)
1312Routier MargauxFully2003Vélo Club FullyVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)
1314Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UNion cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)

TOP

Soft Knaben (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Steiner LeonErschmatt2006Veloclub Elite SustenVSSUISoft Knaben
1503GLASSEY MATHIEUHAUTE-NENDAZ2007VSSUISoft Knaben
1504Kalbermatter JanSusten2008VSSUISoft Knaben
1505Steiner AaronSusten2006VC EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
1507Crettex CélienFully2006Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Knaben
1508Derivaz LoélienFully2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Knaben
1509Silian Roméomartigny2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Knaben
1511Zahno SebastianBürchen2006SC Brandegg BürchenVSSUISoft Knaben
1512Loenders AaronSusten2006vc elite SustenVSSUISoft Knaben
1513Lötscher JorisSusten2006VC Elite SustebVSSUISoft Knaben
1515ROY SHANBASSE-NENDAZ2007CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOISVSSUISoft Knaben

TOP

Soft Mädchen (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1502Ittig LenaLeuk-Stadt2007Veloclub Elite SustenVSSUISoft Mädchen
1506Steiner LisaSusten2008VC EliteVSSUISoft Mädchen
1510Lötscher NaïraSusten2007VSSUISoft Mädchen
1514FOURNIER XÉNIABASSE-NENDAZ2008VSSUISoft Mädchen
1516Crettenand MarieBasse-Nendaz2008VSSUISoft Mädchen
1517Oakman JodieVollèges2008VSSUISoft Mädchen

TOP

Veteranen (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1013Rey AlgéeFlanthey1954GBBikeVSSUIVeteranen
1019Rey MaxyFlanthey1964GB bikeVSSUIVeteranen
1037MARGELIST GEORGESSTALDENRIED1960VSSUIVeteranen
1044Guinchard LouisFully1963VSSUIVeteranen
2070Comby DanielIsérables1962Team Perraudin sports la TzoumazVSSUIVeteranen
2073SONNENTRÜCKEN FIDELISVISP1951VSSUIVeteranen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono