fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Valerette Altiski

Startlist » Back to races » Valerette Altiski

Startlist sorted by • 594 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesDamesEspoirsFun popJuniors fillesJuniors GarçonsMinis Garçons et FillesSenoirsSenoirs 1Senoirs 2

Cadets (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
534Neurhor AnthonyVercorin1997Ski-club Brentaz VercorinVSSUICadets
560Masserey VincentLes Neyres1998MJDVSSUICadets
561Maret LoïcMuraz1997VSSUICadets
562DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997AZ SPORTVSBELCadets
563jaton yohanBlonay1999TeysalpiVDSUICadets
564Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999CAS JamanVDSUICadets
566Rudaz ValentinEchallens1998Loup SportVDSUICadets
567Gremaud SimonRiaz1998FRSUICadets
568BUCHS PascalLes Hauts-Geneveys1997ANCONESUICadets
569Bapst GillesPont-la-Ville1997FRSUICadets
570Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss Team – Montagne ShowVSSUICadets
571Tâche Loïcchoëx1999Valerette AltiskiVSSUICadets
572Riposi AnthonyLe Sépey1997Montreux Rennaz cyclismeVDSUICadets
573Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997 Swiss TeamVSSUICadets
574GOMEZ QuentinMassongex1999Team SC Cime-de-l'EstVSSUICadets
575MARTIN ThibautMassongex1999Team SC Cime-de-l'EstVSSUICadets
576Casto MatteoEchallens1999LOUP SPORTVDSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
550Buchs FlorenceLes Hauts-Geneveys1998ANCONESUICadettes
551Tâche MarineChoëx1997ValerettealtiskiVSSUICadettes
552Favre GiuliaSion1999VSSUICadettes

TOP

Dames (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
430Bonnet EmilieChampéry1986VSSUIDames
431Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979team Aprotec-MovementVSSUIDames
432STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976SUZEVSSUIDames
433RAEBER BURGDORFER BernadetteSt-Légier1965VDSUIDames
434Pasche CécileLes Mosses1974D-Team YosemiteVDSUIDames
435Berthoud MaudeLes Ponts-de-Martel1981NESUIDames
436Lovey AnneVallorbe1981Planet EnduranceVDSUIDames
437Leonard EmilieCully1977Planete Endurance 2VDSUIDames
438Ecoeur CélineMorgins1982Ride SpiritVSSUIDames
439Granger JulieCossonay1984VDSUIDames
440Joye DianaBlonay1958CARE VeveyVDSUIDames
441Kieselbach BeritLangen1978GERDames
442Knutti MarlenHünibach1969Team SenggihangBESUIDames
443Aceti Vendrami DanielaSt-Cergue1968ChamonixSkiAlpinismeVDSUIDames
444Christen CynthiaGrimisuat1979VSSUIDames
445Liand MarylouAven1983VSSUIDames
446Joder ChristaThun1977SenggihangBESUIDames
447Bianchin MireilleMorges1963MorgesVDSUIDames
448Girard SéverineEstavannens1992Dupasquier SportFRSUIDames
449Pini FabienneChernex1972VDSUIDames
450Pochon-Délèze BarbaraVersegères1976VSSUIDames
451Caloz MoniqueBramois1966VSSUIDames
452Christoph StefanieGenève1978GEGERDames
453HUSER AndreaSigriswil1973BEO TraithlonteamBESUIDames
454Brown kateSt-Cergue1968VDGBRDames
455Gay-Naucelle JulieChoëx1977VSSUIDames
456Thomet RachelFroideville1970VDSUIDames
457Luisier Anne-LaureVersegères1975Loup SportVSSUIDames
458Thalmann CaroleEcuvillens1969FRSUIDames
459Stuber FlorinneVevey1982VDSUIDames
460Voutaz MurielleOrsières1987VSSUIDames
461SACCHI ChantalCROZET1963GENEVATRIFRADames
462Egger CélineTannay1979ppc alpiVDSUIDames
463Pharisa MarieMontbovon1991FRSUIDames
464Danenberg EstherAran1975VDSUIDames
465RUDATIS AlexandraGERARDMER1978CAF Hautes VosgesFRADames
466Pfiffner SaraBernex1980PPC ALPIGESUIDames
468Willenegger ValérieSaxon1988VSSUIDames
469Corminboeuf BrigitteCollonges1966Skiclub St Gingolph Port ValaisVSSUIDames
470chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982FRSUIDames
471Laurencet SandrineSt-gingolph1976La Glisse TorgonVSSUIDames
472Cottens ValérieOrbe1975Team SuchetVDSUIDames
473MIHILEWICZ CAROLELAUSANNE1983VDSUIDames

TOP

Espoirs (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
480pernet germainMORZINE1991MORZINEFRAEspoirs
481Arnold FlavioSimplon Dorf1993VSSUIEspoirs
482Benand Yoannla chapelle d'abondance1991FRAEspoirs
483schornoz eloiLes Paccots1992team crazy suisse new workFRSUIEspoirs
484Caloz SébastienBramois1993Team ValeretteVSSUIEspoirs
485Sauteur SimonRiaz1993R'adys D'teamFRSUIEspoirs
486Sievert TobiasEpalinges1992Cyclophile LausannoisVDSUIEspoirs
487Moulin VincentSt-Gingolph1991Team ValeretteVSSUIEspoirs
488Bonvin GuillaumeGranges1991VSSUIEspoirs
489Guex BenoîtMatran1991VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIEspoirs
490Ruffieux Alexandrevillarbeney1993dupasquiers sportFRSUIEspoirs
491Morelli LucaAirolo1992Team Gotthard SkimoTISUIEspoirs
492Carron Pierre-ElieFully1992VSSUIEspoirs
493Gaydon CedricMorzine1991CAF haut chablais morzineFRAEspoirs
494VESIN SEBASTIENTHOLLON1992THOLLONFRAEspoirs
495Haldemann MarcelBruson1992Collectif SolidaireVSSUIEspoirs
496Brodard DavidCharmey (Gruyère)1993La BerraFRSUIEspoirs

TOP

Fun pop (86 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Morisod OlivierVérossaz1978VSSUIFun pop
602Pignat Jean-PhilippeVouvry1978VSSUIFun pop
603Baruchet ChristopheLe Bouveret1968VSSUIFun pop
604ABBET JoëlChoëx1977VSSUIFun pop
605Desbiolles ChristelCorin1983TeysalpiVSSUIFun pop
606Métrailler LaurentVérossaz1985VSSUIFun pop
607Tena Jean-LouisAlbeuve1960FRSUIFun pop
608Léger FabricePlan-les-Ouates1975GESUIFun pop
609Kensington EdwardCrans1972VDSUIFun pop
610Jobin PhilippeGeneve1971LA COLOMBEGESUIFun pop
611Praz FredericNoville1975VDSUIFun pop
612Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987CC LittoralNESUIFun pop
613Hofstetter StèveMontricher1980VDSUIFun pop
614Thévenaz FlorentBullet1979VDSUIFun pop
615Previtali RomainBullet1984VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIFun pop
616Roulet EmilyDiesse1987Team EmickBE/JBSUIFun pop
617Roulet MichaëlPrêles1986BE/JBSUIFun pop
618Gander GillesBullet1987VDSUIFun pop
619Bérard KatiaFully1972VSSUIFun pop
620Dunner SébastienNoville1967VDSUIFun pop
621Sommer SandrineMaienfeld1987TrigetherGRSUIFun pop
622Vuissoz NathalieVétroz1978VSSUIFun pop
623Pittier DavidOllon1978VDSUIFun pop
624Sommer ChristelleVich1986Vich TeamVDSUIFun pop
625Comte Seydoux AnneLe Bouveret1969VSSUIFun pop
626Fellay RenéUvrier1980SCPCVS IVSSUIFun pop
627Gay-des-Combes JustineMartigny1987VSSUIFun pop
628Falquet LeiaLausanne1986VDSUIFun pop
629Ebener ChristopheBramons1981VSSUIFun pop
630Fostier CorentinGrone1988Cyclo MorestelVSSUIFun pop
631Christe AndreasGranges-Paccot1981BC FribourgFRSUIFun pop
632Jean PatrickSion1983TEAM SCPCVSVSSUIFun pop
633Bourdin GillesLausanne 251983VDSUIFun pop
634Hodara MichelChêne-Bougeries1961Matterhorn UltraksGESUIFun pop
635Pfaeffli NicoleRemaufens1970CARE VeveyFRSUIFun pop
636Héritier RémySavièse1985VSSUIFun pop
637Jacquier FlorianSavièse1980Team CycloneVSSUIFun pop
638Laverrière JérômeFaoug1971VDSUIFun pop
639Pittet MarieSion1979VSSUIFun pop
640Métrailler PierreSion1979VSSUIFun pop
641Edder NicoleMorges1961Footing Club LausanneVDSUIFun pop
642Ryser ThomasSion1974VSSUIFun pop
643Guérin AlexandreTorgon1996La glisse TeamVSSUIFun pop
644Perrin OlivierVal-d'Illiez1973La montée d illiezVSSUIFun pop
645Roy DominiqueChamoson1965VSSUIFun pop
646Bussard EmmanuelRomont1982FRSUIFun pop
647Guérin Pierre-AndréTorgon1961Team la glisseVSSUIFun pop
648FROSSARD PAULVACHERESSE1977FRFRAFun pop
649Ferrier RollinMies Tannay1969VDSUIFun pop
650chervaz fabriceCollombey1976VSSUIFun pop
651Philippe JossevelPuidoux1967CondorsVDSUIFun pop
652Jossevel SébastienPuidoux1995VDSUIFun pop
653Bonvin RichardLens1991VSSUIFun pop
654de la plaza sedano miguelGrand-Lancy1970GEESPFun pop
655Mazzaferri HenriGenève1973GEITAFun pop
656Donnet StéphaneMassongex1969VSSUIFun pop
657Genet LaurentTroistorrents1979Ca Dents du midiVSSUIFun pop
658Flueckiger MurielHauterive NE1969Les SanguinairesNESUIFun pop
659Locatelli Jaquier SarahEchallens1971Les SanguinairesVDSUIFun pop
660Perrin EricVal d illiez1962VSSUIFun pop
661GROBETY GaëlleChamoson1981VSSUIFun pop
662Godel YvonneFribourg1968FRSUIFun pop
663Rime BenoîtGumefens1970FRSUIFun pop
664Jost SébastienCharmey1974FRSUIFun pop
665Lainé StéphaneLes Hôpitaux-Neufs1971Club Alpin SuisseFRFRAFun pop
666Schwenter Marc-EtienneBremblens1970VDSUIFun pop
667Rey Paul-HenriVerossaz1979VSSUIFun pop
668Glinz- Morel JocelyneTreyvaux1986JossFRSUIFun pop
669koller DominiqueDompierre FR1975loup sportFRSUIFun pop
670diaque nicolastroistorrents1989VSSUIFun pop
671Carron GuillaumeMontana1988VSSUIFun pop
672Martin BlaiseFully1967VSSUIFun pop
673Gay LudovicFully1988VSSUIFun pop
674Sommer JeanVich1943VichteamVDSUIFun pop
675Schneider ElodieSierre1987Perraudin SportVSSUIFun pop
676Marti CelineChene-Bourg1979Triathlon Club GeneveGESUIFun pop
677Noel VéroniqueCrissier1965TeysalpiVDSUIFun pop
678frossard virginievacheresse1975FRAFun pop
679Maris GuillaumeNax1980Spirit Of WallisVSSUIFun pop
680Stauber JoelEcublens1972RushteamVDSUIFun pop
681Pierroz FrédéricMonthey1981VSSUIFun pop
682UDRIOT MICHELMURAZ1959SC CHOEXVSSUIFun pop
683Cotter AlineLens1985VSSUIFun pop
684Coppey PascalEpalinges1964VDSUIFun pop
685Meyer TobiasTroistorrents1985VSSUIFun pop
686götzenberger fabiennezermatt1983VSSUIFun pop

TOP

Juniors filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
502Caloz SabineBramois1995VSSUIJuniors filles
509Hertling LoriCorpataux1995FRSUIJuniors filles
510Douet NinaRolle1994VDSUIJuniors filles

TOP

Juniors Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
520Guillet RomainCharmey1995FRSUIJuniors Garçons
521BRODARD MaximeLa Roche1995Crazy suisse new-workFRSUIJuniors Garçons
522Richoz MaximeChâtel-Saint-Denis1996FRSUIJuniors Garçons
523Zanetti LoïcHauteville1994R'adys D-Team Dupasquier sportFRSUIJuniors Garçons
524Delaloye FlorentNax1995VSSUIJuniors Garçons
525Kolly OlivierPont-la-ville1996FRSUIJuniors Garçons
526Marclay BasileChampéry1995ski club ChampéryVSSUIJuniors Garçons
527Scherly JacquesLa Roche1995FRSUIJuniors Garçons
528Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996VSSUIJuniors Garçons
530Moulin MarcVollèges1994Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
531Hug BastienThônex1994GESUIJuniors Garçons
532Serra TassioChateau-d'Oex1996Swiss TeamVDSUIJuniors Garçons
533Biland MichuCHARMEY !!1994Fan club V. MabbouxFRSUIJuniors Garçons

TOP

Minis Garçons et Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
553Feuz BenoîtBex2001VDSUIMinis Garçons et Filles
585Maret AlexisPrarreyer2000vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIMinis Garçons et Filles
586Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001VSSUIMinis Garçons et Filles
587Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMinis Garçons et Filles
588Favre MatteoSion2001VSSUIMinis Garçons et Filles
589Besson LéoLe Châble2001VSSUIMinis Garçons et Filles
590RICHARD ClémenceMassongex2001Team SC Cime-de-l'Est - MinisVSSUIMinis Garçons et Filles
591PERRUCHOUD LéaMassongex2001Team SC Cime-de-l'EstVSSUIMinis Garçons et Filles

TOP

Senoirs (158 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1VERNAZ-PIEMON SébastienHaute Savoie1989FRASenoirs
2Michaud RandyVal-d'Illiez1989D-TeamVSSUISenoirs
3BOMBARDO GrégoryClermont-Ferrand1978Team Craszy/New WorkFRASenoirs
4Blanc PhilippeLa Chapelle D'abondance1981FRASenoirs
5Barthelemy JulienHaute savoie1982MorzineFRASenoirs
6Darbellay AlainDaillon1980D-TeamVSSUISenoirs
7Gex-Fabry GrégoryVal-d'Illiez1977VSSUISenoirs
8von Känel LukasReichenbach1981Team SenggihangBESUISenoirs
9Farquet FrançoisLevron1985Team CristalsportVSSUISenoirs
10fragniere patrickCharmey (Gruyère)1985charmeyFRSUISenoirs
11Kaesermann RaphaëlCroy1983Team Suchet-François SportsVDSUISenoirs
12Philipona NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1981Team Crazy Suisse / New WorkFRSUISenoirs
13Charrière ThierryCharmey (Gruyère)1980PB BulleFRSUISenoirs
14Crausaz MichaëlVenthône1990D-Team Dupasquier SportVSSUISenoirs
15Randin MichaelSuchy1985Team SuchetVDSUISenoirs
16ANZENBERGER GerardRechy1975Virage Sports VercorinVSSUISenoirs
17BAUD MARTIALSEYTROUX1982SEYTROUXFRASenoirs
18Bolis FlorentOrsières1986TEAM CRISTAL SPORTVSSUISenoirs
19Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUISenoirs
20Lochmatter LouisSt. Niklaus1989VSSUISenoirs
21Mottier BenoîtMartigny1981VSSUISenoirs
23Corthésy DamienMaules1988SC Grattavache - Le CrêtFRSUISenoirs
24Resenterra FabienFully1979VSSUISenoirs
25Dubois BaptisteLa Sagne1977NESUISenoirs
26Fournier BertrandMartigny-Croix1975Team la TraceVSSUISenoirs
27Rufer RaphaëlNeuchâtel1982NESUISenoirs
28Dabetic AlexandreLausanne1985VDSUISenoirs
29Bianchi ChristopheEpalinges1989VDSUISenoirs
30Verdon GabrielChêne-Bougeries1989GESUISenoirs
31Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISenoirs
32Goumaz ReynaldBossonnens1979TeysalpiFRSUISenoirs
33bonjour michaelBoudry1980NESUISenoirs
34Rubattel JacquesRomanel-sur-Lausanne1984Vélo Club EchallensVDSUISenoirs
35terrier christopheboncourt1976JUSUISenoirs
36Petoud NicolasRavoire1988VSSUISenoirs
37Mory NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1983FRSUISenoirs
38Gachet MichelEcuvillens1979FRSUISenoirs
39Zahnd RaymondPont-de-la-Morge1982VSSUISenoirs
40Imesch SébastianVérossaz1980VSSUISenoirs
41Evard CédricBretonnières1988Rochat CyclesVDSUISenoirs
42Christinet FabienBière1980Planet enduranceVDSUISenoirs
43Bétrisey MathiasCrans Montana1978VSSUISenoirs
44Sangsue DavidVevey1984VDSUISenoirs
45Genoud SylvainOllon1978VDSUISenoirs
46Liand JérômeAven1981VSSUISenoirs
47Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUISenoirs
48Rollier BricePreles1982BESUISenoirs
49Samuel GillesLes Paccots1978FRSUISenoirs
50Muller LéonardAubonne1989Val de JouxVDSUISenoirs
51Crausaz NicolasGillarens1980FRSUISenoirs
53Dall'agnolo JoëlTroistorrents1982VSSUISenoirs
54Balduchelli YanMartigny-Croix1979Ride SpiritVSSUISenoirs
55Débaz PhilippeRossenges1978VDSUISenoirs
56Freymond MaximeOllon1987VDSUISenoirs
57Zumtaugwald ThomasRanda1982Team NikolaitalVSSUISenoirs
58Jaquerod ClaudeYvorne1976VDSUISenoirs
59Rossier GuillaumeLeytron1986MORESTELVSSUISenoirs
60Muriset ValentinFleurier1986NESUISenoirs
61Jequier FrédéricBoveresse1987NESUISenoirs
62Hochmann MarcVésenaz1978GESUISenoirs
63Morlet VincentLe Sentier1979Ski club Vallée de JouxVDFRASenoirs
64Schneiter OlivierMonts-de-Corsier1975TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs
65Baumann JonathanNeuchâtel1988NESUISenoirs
66Claivaz GratienSt-Gingolph1990VSSUISenoirs
67Rey GeorgesVionnaz1978VSSUISenoirs
68Henchoz GabrielBulle1979FRSUISenoirs
69huguet marcLeytron1985VSSUISenoirs
70Hutter ThierryBussigny-Lausanne1983VDSUISenoirs
71Berthoud YvesLeytron1984VSSUISenoirs
72Mayoraz SamuelOrmône/Savièse1983VSSUISenoirs
73Veyrand JulienEvionnaz1978SC SalentinVSSUISenoirs
74Fragnière NicolasSâles1982FRSUISenoirs
75Caille FabriceEpagny1987FRSUISenoirs
76Remund RaoulHermenches1975VDSUISenoirs
77Bressoud vincentVérossaz1988VSSUISenoirs
78Buthey StéphaneFully1975Team La TraceVSSUISenoirs
79Charbonnet NicolasBasse-Nendaz1982VSSUISenoirs
80Savioz DavidVouvry1989VSSUISenoirs
81Piccin SteeveSaxon1984Team TECSAVSSUISenoirs
82Cadau StéphaneLe Sentier1979VDSUISenoirs
83Meylan SteveLa Tour-de-Peilz1975CAS les diableretsVDSUISenoirs
84Rouiller VincentChoëx1987VSSUISenoirs
85Vial VincentSaint-Martin (FR)1980Marginal SportFRSUISenoirs
86Rouiller FabienMonthey1985VSSUISenoirs
87Krebs FabriceTroistorrents1986VSSUISenoirs
88Streit PatrickGryon1975VDSUISenoirs
89Crettenand YvanMartigny1989CSPLVSSUISenoirs
90Pasche JacquesChesalles-sur-Oron1978VDSUISenoirs
91Tinguely MathieuJongny1989VDSUISenoirs
92Knoepfli DamienLucens1979Team SuchetVDSUISenoirs
93Deak NicolasMonthey1981VSSUISenoirs
94Gremaud PhilippeVillars-sous-Mont1983FRSUISenoirs
95Desarzens GregorySavigny1981VDSUISenoirs
96Bessire DavidThierrens1975CSPLVDSUISenoirs
97Cordey DavidBottens1975CSPLVDSUISenoirs
98MELCHIOR SEBASTIENEpalinges1977VDSUISenoirs
99Vesin MichaëlThollon les Mémises1978Thollon Les MémisesFRASenoirs
100Pervangher MircoAirolo1977Team Gotthard Skimo 1TISUISenoirs
101Lugrin ArmandLa Forclaz VD1984Team Jacky SportVDSUISenoirs
102Rossel FrédéricAuvernier1976NESUISenoirs
103Meixenberger JérômeNods1986BE/JBSUISenoirs
104Larive Jean-BaptisteLes Rousses1979FRASenoirs
105Brantschen LukasRanda1976Team SenggihangVSSUISenoirs
108Girona PabloFribourg1983Team CousimbertFRSUISenoirs
109tandeau de marsac antoineflanthey1982VSSUISenoirs
110Pellissier SébastienFully1979Team la Trace - Look MontagneVSSUISenoirs
111Vachey GabrielSaint-Martin1988Collectif SolidaireFRSUISenoirs
112Kramer SylvainApples1989Sylvain KramerVDSUISenoirs
113Hauptli SergeHte Nendaz1975VSSUISenoirs
114Fellay FrédéricVérossaz1981VSSUISenoirs
115Clavien GuillaumeSt-Léonard1982Tamloc.chVSSUISenoirs
116Kaeser JulienSierre1985Tamloc.chVSSUISenoirs
117BUSCH VincentMONTLEBON1976sport aventureFRASenoirs
118Python FrankBramois1976Team CousimbertVSSUISenoirs
119Ballot gabrielMorteau1977Sport-aventuresFRASenoirs
120tomas filipPenthaz1976VDSUISenoirs
121Laffely JeffL'Isle1983VDSUISenoirs
122Aeschlimann StéphaneLe Séchey1978VDSUISenoirs
123Candaux DavidLe Solliat1979VDSUISenoirs
124Gex Alexmex1977VSSUISenoirs
125Aebischer ThomasGranges-Paccot1977FRSUISenoirs
126mudry didierseytroux1983FRASenoirs
127Giudici CLAUDIOChironico1975Team Gotthard SkimoTISUISenoirs
128Vieux FlorianMuraz1986CA Dents du MidiVSSUISenoirs
129marchal nicolasla bresse1982LA BRESSEFRASenoirs
130badonnel mathieugerardmer1985Vosges ski alpinismeFRASenoirs
131MOUGEL DenisLA BRESSE1982CAF La BressaudeFRASenoirs
132Reduce ChristianVétroz1979Team la TraceVSSUISenoirs
133Dotta MattiaAirolo1989TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMO 3TISUISenoirs
134Mariaux JoëlCollombey-Muraz1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUISenoirs
135Piasenta FlorianLes Marécottes1984Team Alpiniski - Look MontagneVSSUISenoirs
136Monnet FredIsérables1983VSSUISenoirs
137brodard jeremyLa roche1990la berraFRSUISenoirs
138Leyvraz JulienEpalinges1981VDSUISenoirs
139Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984VSSUISenoirs
140Ronger DavidBONNEVAUX1985FRASenoirs
141Sache FlorianChevenoz1983FRASenoirs
142Normand ChristopheVétroz1976VSSUISenoirs
143JACQUIER AURELIENTHOLLON1984FRASenoirs
144Willenegger JulienMARTIGNY-CROIX1985VSSUISenoirs
145fornage samueltroistorrents1983team fort - nageVSSUISenoirs
146houdry stephanethollon les memises1984SUISenoirs
147Gex-Fabry CédricVal-d'Illiez1989VSSUISenoirs
148Normand CedricWatt1977MJDZHSUISenoirs
149Mottiez GuillaumeVACHERESSE1988VacheresseFRASenoirs
150de Preux Pierre-JeanBramois1975VSSUISenoirs
151Masset GauthierVercorin1990Virage SportsVSBELSenoirs
152Raboud DamienChoëx1986Mule barVSSUISenoirs
153Mooser MichaelJaun1989Team SC Edelweiss JaunFRSUISenoirs
154Herrmann OliverGstaad1982fräbäbäbämBESUISenoirs
155Ditucci VittoAbondance1983FRASenoirs
156Humbertclaude JulienLa bresse1988Arêches beaufortFRASenoirs
157poirot johanLa Bresse1983CAF La BresseFRASenoirs
158Passello DenisVérossaz1987VSSUISenoirs
159Perruchoud André-LaurentRéchy1989VSSUISenoirs
160Ginier ReynoldLa Comballaz1981VDSUISenoirs
161Suard FrédéricRomanens1984FRSUISenoirs
162Anthamatten SimonZermatt1983VSSUISenoirs

TOP

Senoirs 1 (165 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
165Vaudan EmmanuelChamoille1971Valerette Altiski VSSUISenoirs 1
166Bagnoud GérardRavoire1970AZ Sport SierreVSSUISenoirs 1
167Combe NicolasMollens1968team AZ-MovementVSSUISenoirs 1
168Richard Jean-MarcEvionnaz1966AZ SportVSSUISenoirs 1
169Golay SylvainVerbier1972VSSUISenoirs 1
170Gygax AlainNoes1965virage sportVSSUISenoirs 1
171Isler PatrickBlonay1969Altmann SportsVDSUISenoirs 1
172Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965TEAM Castella sportFRSUISenoirs 1
173Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUISenoirs 1
174Favre SébastienPringy1970Team MukkiFRSUISenoirs 1
175FOURNIER ChristopheBrignon/Nendaz1971Ride SpiritVSSUISenoirs 1
176GIRODON NicolasGERARDMER1971FFME Club Multisports Areches BeaufortFRASenoirs 1
177Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968FRSUISenoirs 1
178Vonlanthen DavidLe Mouret1973CS le MouretFRSUISenoirs 1
179birchmeier alainlausanne1971-VDSUISenoirs 1
180Martin FrédéricEnney1969Team best-quadrasFRSUISenoirs 1
181Rudaz DavidEchallens1972Loup Sport-Team CermixVDSUISenoirs 1
182glassey antoinebasse nendaz1971VSSUISenoirs 1
183Follonier FrancisHaute-Nendaz1970VSSUISenoirs 1
184Noble StephaneGenève1972GESUISenoirs 1
185Broch PascalCollombey1968TeysalpiVSSUISenoirs 1
186Crettex RenéRavoire1968Team La Trace Montagne ShowVSSUISenoirs 1
187ZAHND AlexandreSugnens1971VDSUISenoirs 1
188Cottet Bernardla Roche1965Team best-quadrasFRSUISenoirs 1
189Bilat GrégoireBlonay1971TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 1
190Pommaz FrédéricChamoson1967VSSUISenoirs 1
191Gerber CédricMaracon1974TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 1
192philpott davidpuidoux1967TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 1
193Poggiali AlexandreSt-Blaise1968NESUISenoirs 1
194testaz jean-yvesCrassier1967BTteamVDSUISenoirs 1
195Fournier YvanEpalinges1974VDSUISenoirs 1
196Locatelli VincentBegnins1969VDSUISenoirs 1
197Troillet RogerSion1970VSSUISenoirs 1
198Tramaux MoïseSaillon1970VSSUISenoirs 1
199guilhaume nicolasBruson1965Team Overstim.sVSSUISenoirs 1
200Moser ChristopheSatigny1971TECASGESUISenoirs 1
201Masserey ChristianLa Croix (Lutry)1972TEAM3DECOEURVDSUISenoirs 1
202Fournier SamuelGranges VS1972VSSUISenoirs 1
203Morel ChristianChéserex1966VDSUISenoirs 1
204Grandjean SébastienBottens1968Team3deCoeurVDSUISenoirs 1
205Gremaud NicolasLe Pâquier1974FRSUISenoirs 1
206EXCOFFIER ThierryCOPPONEX1965Ski club CruseillesFRASenoirs 1
207de Pury HervéLa Chaux-de-Fonds1971Red Fish TriathlonNESUISenoirs 1
208Destraz HervéNeyruz-sur-Moudon1971VDSUISenoirs 1
209Pasche OlivierSt-Cierges1972VDSUISenoirs 1
210Sanchez AntonioBougy-Villars1974Bougy-VillarsVDSUISenoirs 1
211Giroud EricSavièse1965valais-decouverte.ch IIVSSUISenoirs 1
212Däppen RolandHünibach1968Team SenggihangBESUISenoirs 1
213Tinguely PatrickFerpicloz1969FRSUISenoirs 1
214Schuepbach LaurentLe Brassus1970SC Vallée de JouxVDSUISenoirs 1
215De pury RenaudYverdon-les-bains1966TRYverdonVDSUISenoirs 1
216Probst SteveSt-Blaise1968Jansen + Partners SANESUISenoirs 1
217Berret PhilippeGlovelier1967JUSUISenoirs 1
218Picech ClaudioCasatenovo (LC)1967CAI MacugnagaITASenoirs 1
219MAGNIN CédricRomont1972FRSUISenoirs 1
220Buchs Jean-MarcVillars-sur-Glâne1971cas molésonFRSUISenoirs 1
221Borter OlivierCollombey1973-VSSUISenoirs 1
222wery LaurentPASSY1967SallanchesFRASenoirs 1
223Courvoisier StéphaneJougne1966Caf Haut DoubsFRASenoirs 1
224Maret OlivierBagnes1972VSSUISenoirs 1
225Thonney PhilippeGilly1965VDSUISenoirs 1
226Fai Jean-PaulPort-Valais1966VSSUISenoirs 1
227Jollien YvanVétroz1969Valais-DécouverteVSSUISenoirs 1
228Bonvin JohnnyVétroz1973Valais-DecouverteVSSUISenoirs 1
229BERARD RichardFully1971TEAM LA TRACEVSSUISenoirs 1
230Monnard FrédéricChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUISenoirs 1
231Richoz OlivierBouloz1969FRSUISenoirs 1
232Calame NicolasNeuchâtel1973NESUISenoirs 1
233Rinaldi IgorVeytaux1968VDSUISenoirs 1
234Ayer SylvainBex1968ski club NestleVDSUISenoirs 1
235lubrano alessandroConfignon1966GESUISenoirs 1
236oederlin simonthônex1965GESUISenoirs 1
237Pasini AlexandreFechy1972VDSUISenoirs 1
238Borloz PatrickBlonay1971Ochsner Sport VeveyVDSUISenoirs 1
239Caille Jean-FrançoisLucinges1969FRASenoirs 1
240Vuissoz Jean-RenéVétroz1967SC VétrozVSSUISenoirs 1
241Mock StephaneThônex1967cardiolog.chGESUISenoirs 1
242Mignot CédricSaubraz1972VDSUISenoirs 1
243Schuwey PhilippeLe Mouret1969Team Schuwey-bois.chFRSUISenoirs 1
244Chabloz ChristopheLes Moulins1972les tzamesVDSUISenoirs 1
245roduit christianfully1971VSSUISenoirs 1
246Drion OlivierVercorin1965VSBELSenoirs 1
247Gerber DanielLongirod1967GSSIGVDSUISenoirs 1
248Jenny ChristianVandoeuvres1966TeysalpiGESUISenoirs 1
249Amacker YvesChoex1969VSSUISenoirs 1
250freixanet thomasmessery1973FRASenoirs 1
251Olsommer BenoitSt-Légier1967VDSUISenoirs 1
252Gaering StéphaneSoultz1973FRASenoirs 1
253Vacheron ThierryVionnaz1968VSSUISenoirs 1
254chambovey davidChéserex1970VDSUISenoirs 1
255victor hugo docarmolausanne1971teysalpiVDSUISenoirs 1
256Cruchaud YvanLausanne1966FlyotzetsVDSUISenoirs 1
257Lattion ChristopheLiddes1971totofteamVSSUISenoirs 1
258Jaccoud ChristopheGrône1971VSSUISenoirs 1
259Meuret Jean-CharlesZermatt1969Cosmic EyeVSSUISenoirs 1
260lambert mathieuMiège1971VSSUISenoirs 1
261Gobet YvanLa Tour-de-Trême1969FSG salesFRSUISenoirs 1
262Burrin PierreLa Rippe1972VDSUISenoirs 1
263Küffer MarcThun1967Team SenggihangBESUISenoirs 1
264Wilhelm ChristopheLausanne1965TEYSALPIVDSUISenoirs 1
265DUMONT LaurentTroistorrents1970VSSUISenoirs 1
266Weiss StéphaneVallorbe1971Team SuchetVDSUISenoirs 1
267Pharisa JacquesEstavannens1967team lys alpFRSUISenoirs 1
268de Preux ThierryVex1974VSSUISenoirs 1
269Zuidema SytseDen Haag1968Zuid-HollandNEDSenoirs 1
270DeWit PeterHaarlem1968Team Noord-HollandNEDSenoirs 1
271Ouwerkerk SFJAmsterdam1970Zuid-HollandVDNEDSenoirs 1
273Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUISenoirs 1
274Faisant GrégoireRiddes1970VSSUISenoirs 1
275Noverraz Pierre-AlainAubonne1970FSG AubonneVDSUISenoirs 1
276Noverraz AdrienMorges1969FSG AubonneVDSUISenoirs 1
277Ulrich RolandLa Tour-de-Peilz1966CAS JamanVDSUISenoirs 1
278Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUISenoirs 1
279Dargaud NicolasGryon1972VDSUISenoirs 1
280Gachoud FrédéricPont1966FRSUISenoirs 1
281Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUISenoirs 1
282Lattion AlbertOrsières1967Ski-Club ReppazVSSUISenoirs 1
283Dallèves FrancisCollonges1968VSSUISenoirs 1
284Fuchsmann ThierryGrancy1974VDSUISenoirs 1
285Leuenberger ChristopheVallorbe1971VDSUISenoirs 1
286chambovey andrécollonges1967giraff's'teamVSSUISenoirs 1
287Steiner Jean-PierreMont-sur-Lausanne1970VDSUISenoirs 1
288Bionda CorradoClaro1966Team Gotthard SkimoTISUISenoirs 1
289Hahnloser DieterLa Conversion1969VDSUISenoirs 1
290HEFTI MartinReichenbach1972Team SenggihangBESUISenoirs 1
291Vouillamoz AlexandreMartigny1974Team La TraceVSSUISenoirs 1
292dal molin michelCollombey1968team valerette altiskiVSSUISenoirs 1
293KREBS ThomasSOULTZ1971SPECK SPORTSFRASenoirs 1
294Carita PhilippeChatel-St-Denis1965TEAM3DECOEURFRSUISenoirs 1
295Perrin ThierryVal-d'Illiez1968Team Dents du MidiVSSUISenoirs 1
296Mollard ChristopheVillars-sur-Glâne1973FRSUISenoirs 1
297Chevalley MarcRenens (VD)1967VDSUISenoirs 1
298Salzmann PatrickLausanne1968VDSUISenoirs 1
299Annen PatrickVevey1969Oschsnerv SportVDSUISenoirs 1
300COLLINET PATRICKONNION1971prazdelys-sommandFRASenoirs 1
301demolis olivierviuz-en-sallaz1970praz de lys - sommand ski alpinismeFRASenoirs 1
302carme jeremyviuz en sallaz1974praz de lys sommandSHFRASenoirs 1
303Aymon YannickAyent1972VSSUISenoirs 1
304Rey StéphaneSaint jean d aulps1966MorzineFRASenoirs 1
305michaud oliviermontriond1973FRASenoirs 1
306crevoisier jeanChexbres1970VDSUISenoirs 1
307piazza sylvainmargencel1972les vorossesFRFRASenoirs 1
308TEYPAZ DANIELSAINT-JEOIRE1972PRAZ DE LYS SOMMANDFRASenoirs 1
309burnet bernardLUGRIN1972VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRASenoirs 1
310BASTARD JacquesSAINT-JEOIIRE1966Praz de Lys / Sommand Ski AlpinismeFRASenoirs 1
311Neynaber OlivierFounex1968VDSUISenoirs 1
312alloin didierMORZINE1971caf haut chablaisFRASenoirs 1
313Gomez AugustinMassongex1968SC Cime de l’EstVSSUISenoirs 1
314Golliard JérômeLe Bouveret1973VSSUISenoirs 1
315Muller RolandVersoix1965GESUISenoirs 1
316Chervaz GillesCollombey1974CA DENTS du MIDIVSSUISenoirs 1
317picart nicolasgerardmer1971caf hautes vosgesFRASenoirs 1
318Burn ChristophAdelboden1966SAC WildstrubelBESUISenoirs 1
319Barman Pierre-LouisChoëx1973VSSUISenoirs 1
320Vallotton Pierre AndréChoëx1973VSSUISenoirs 1
321roch jean lucthollon1969FRASenoirs 1
322Arborino TonySaxon1970CAS SionVSSUISenoirs 1
323Carballo DavidPlan-les-Ouates1971GESUISenoirs 1
324Gachoud ChristianCharmey (Gruyère)1967FRSUISenoirs 1
325besson richardbellevaux1973bellevauxFRASenoirs 1
326juilland alainfenalet1968la glisse torgonVDSUISenoirs 1
327GILLER DavidMarsens1972Cycles passionFRSUISenoirs 1
328Christinat PatrickHauterive1968NESUISenoirs 1
329MOLLI DIDIERCHAMONIX1970CLUB SPORTS CHAMONIXFRASenoirs 1
330Beaud ChristopheKilchber1965Lest ToubibsZHSUISenoirs 1

TOP

Senoirs 2 (81 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
340CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963SC Vallée de JouxVDSUISenoirs 2
341nydegger beatschwarzsee1961sc schwarzseeFRSUISenoirs 2
342Vuadens MarcSt-Légier-Chiésaz1964VDSUISenoirs 2
343Wenger GrégoireVétroz1964Ride SpiritVSSUISenoirs 2
344BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISenoirs 2
346CAVIN GilbertChardonne1963CAREVDSUISenoirs 2
347Lehmann DanielLa Conversion1960VDSUISenoirs 2
348Schwitzguebel RenéFlendruz1959Team TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 2
349perret cedricChoëx1962VSSUISenoirs 2
350Kolly EdmondEpendes1957CAS MolesonFRSUISenoirs 2
351Pilloud HenriBossonnens1959TeysalpiFRSUISenoirs 2
352Pfister JeanRiex1964Sana SportsVDSUISenoirs 2
353Disner Jean-LucSion1961VSSUISenoirs 2
354Burgdorfer Pierre-AlainSt-Légier-Chiésaz1962VDSUISenoirs 2
355Pittet AlainAndilly1958CAF SalèveFRASenoirs 2
356Ducrey Jean-MarcArdon1963VSSUISenoirs 2
357Jaton ClaudeBlonay1960TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 2
358Montavon Jean-MarieCourtrételle1959VCCJUSUISenoirs 2
359Schuppli GilbertBern1963Valais-découverte IBESUISenoirs 2
360Bétrisey Jean-LucVercorin1958ski club Brentaz VercorinVSSUISenoirs 2
361WEGELIN ChristopheMorges1944Jurassic FossilVDSUISenoirs 2
362Frossard Jean-BlaiseTrostorrents1962VSSUISenoirs 2
363Fellay Jean-DenisGranges1962VSSUISenoirs 2
364Bianchin DamienMorges1959VDSUISenoirs 2
365Florey NorbertLoc/Sierre1957Les CompèresVSSUISenoirs 2
366Babecki Jean-ClaudeSion1964Valais découverteVSSUISenoirs 2
367De Lattre ChristopheChesières1961Icebreaker VSBVDSUISenoirs 2
368moulin christopheSt-Gingolph1964VSSUISenoirs 2
369Bitschnau BenoitPully1963VDSUISenoirs 2
370Pitteloud DominiqueMORGES1962Cp Fus Mont II/9VDSUISenoirs 2
371Pignat ThierryMonthey1963VSSUISenoirs 2
372Bernasconi HenriPeseux1958NESUISenoirs 2
373Mercanton PatrickPalézieux-village1957VDSUISenoirs 2
374Debons EmmanuelSt-Légier1964VDSUISenoirs 2
375Gimand AndersCuarnens1962VDSUISenoirs 2
376Brown MarkSt Cergue1961VDGBRSenoirs 2
377Matthey DenisGenolier1958VDSUISenoirs 2
378de Preux JoëlGrône1961Morestel 1VSSUISenoirs 2
379Court ChristianOrbe1961Team SuchetVDSUISenoirs 2
380andrey jean-claudepenthalaz1956gfyVDSUISenoirs 2
381Doffey PhilippeLa Conversion1960VDSUISenoirs 2
382imesch olivierGeneve1958GESUISenoirs 2
383Muller GabrielBuchillon1953GFYVDSUISenoirs 2
384Morard RolandGranges1963MorestelVSSUISenoirs 2
385SACCHI PhilippeCROZET1960GENEVATRIFRASenoirs 2
386Tarantino FrankRolle1959TeysalpiiVDSUISenoirs 2
387Doulat Christophepassy1963caf sallanchesFRASenoirs 2
388Bernasconi Jean-PaulMuraz (Collombey)1960VSSUISenoirs 2
389Gutmann MikeSt-Légier1960VDSUISenoirs 2
390Béguelin SergeSt-Gingolph1963VSSUISenoirs 2
391Henzmann PatricePlan-les-Ouates1959GESUISenoirs 2
392Berlie PierreMuraz (Collombey)1956Triathlon ChablaisVSSUISenoirs 2
393Grundisch HanspeterGstaad1948SaanenlandBESUISenoirs 2
394Jaquemet OlivierAigle1962VDSUISenoirs 2
395Bonvin EmmanuelGranges1961VSSUISenoirs 2
396Martin Pierre-yvesVeyrier1956PEDALE DES EAUX VIVES GENEVEGESUISenoirs 2
397Goetschmann NicolasClarens1960VDSUISenoirs 2
398ARNOLD AlwinVésenaz1959GESUISenoirs 2
399BRANDT YvesMontaubion-Chardonney1962VDSUISenoirs 2
400Ryter DanielLausanne1954VDSUISenoirs 2
401Weber MarkusZollikon1962ZHSUISenoirs 2
402Regli MichelColombier1964Jansen+Partners SANESUISenoirs 2
403Mariétan RogerVal-d'Illiez1960VSSUISenoirs 2
404Beaumont OlivierSAvigny1955TeysalpiVDSUISenoirs 2
405Chevalley RolandSte-Croix1949CHE JACCVDSUISenoirs 2
406Piccot HenriViuz en sallaz1963Praz de lys sommand ski alpinismeFRASenoirs 2
407Challande ChristineFerpicloz1953FRSUISenoirs 2
408Carron JustinFully1949Team La TraceVSSUISenoirs 2
409Magnin Pierre-AndréGrolley1961FRSUISenoirs 2
410picart jean-lucxonrupt-longemer1962CAF Hautes VosgesFRASenoirs 2
411ARNOLD MarcVésenaz1962GESUISenoirs 2
412Noël RolandCrissier1964VDSUISenoirs 2
413Dévaud DanielSemsales1955SC GrattavacheFRSUISenoirs 2
414barras patrickmontana1963VSSUISenoirs 2
415Allet RudiLeukerbad1955gemmi LeukerbadVSSUISenoirs 2
416Schnyder AlfredErschmatt1962SC ErschmattVSSUISenoirs 2
417Zenhäusern MarcelTurtmann1960SC JeizinenVSSUISenoirs 2
418Oeuvray VivienLe Mont-Pèlerin1961VDSUISenoirs 2
419Gillabert DenisVal d'Illiez1961---VSSUISenoirs 2
422Golay DanielBossonnens1956FRSUISenoirs 2
423Daina PatrickBevaix1959NESUISenoirs 2

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono