fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Tartine's Race

Startlist » Back to races » Tartine's Race

Startlist sorted by • 266 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsDamesEspoirsFilles (raquettes ou peaux)Garçons (raquettes ou peaux)Juniors FillesJuniors GarçonsPopulaires Dames (peaux)Populaires Hommes (peaux)Raquettes DamesRaquettes HommesSeniorsSeniors ISeniors II

Cadets (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
74Rossier FrançoisSaillon1998Team La Trace - Look MontagneVSSUICadets
134Bapst GillesPont-la-Ville1997FRSUICadets
190Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Swiss TeamVSSUICadets
194Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss Team - Montagne ShowVSSUICadets

TOP

Dames (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Martin RosalindKnutsford1992Oxford UOTCGBRDames
2Morgan DeborahLongfield1991SUIDames
16Dorsaz EmmanuelleBovernier1969VSSUIDames
17Posse CorneliaMuraz1960VSSUIDames
20Saudan LarissaRavoire1987VSSUIDames
21Willenegger ValérieSaxon1988VSSUIDames
24Rausis ChantalConthey1970VSSUIDames
26Michellod ManonCharrat1976VSSUIDames
27Monnet Florenceriddes1981VSSUIDames
38Gillioz KarenSion1979VSSUIDames
41Martin MargotZürich1984RöstigrabenZHSUIDames
44Voutaz MurielleOrsières1987VSSUIDames
48Nicolet MaudLa Fouly1972IRRIS TEAMVSSUIDames
52Gillioz FrançoiseHaute-Nendaz (Nendaz)1966VSSUIDames
53Mariéthoz-Morard NathalieAyent1969VSSUIDames
54Page MayaCommugny1960VDSUIDames
60LAWERCET SandrineST-GINGOLPH1976LA GLISSE TORGONVSSUIDames
73Burgener KarinVétroz1973StroumpfettesVSSUIDames
75vannay suzanneFully1978VSSUIDames
76Theytaz ChristelleVétroz1969VSSUIDames
83Moret RomyMartigny-Croix1977VSSUIDames
86Corminboeuf BrigitteCollonges1966Skiclub St Gingolph Port ValaisVSSUIDames
87Taramarcaz ArianeVerbier1969VSSUIDames
92Aymon SophieAyent1980VSSUIDames
94Lovey CélineLe Châble1988VSSUIDames
97Noakes Tania744001974GBRDames
106Lehmann AlineCarrouge VD1981TeysalpiVDSUIDames
122Moulin EstelleVollèges1982Team Ride SpiritVSSUIDames
128Chastellain VictoriaCrissier1975VDSUIDames
130Joris PatriciaOrsières1986Cristal sportVSSUIDames
147Délèze BarbaraBagnes1976VSSUIDames
149Bruchez AnneloreVens1984Le 152VSSUIDames
166Richard MireilleEvionnaz1989Passe MontagneVSSUIDames
167Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979team Aprotec-MovementVSSUIDames
183Ançay-Carron Véroniquefully1970Team la TraceVSSUIDames
184STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976SUZEVSSUIDames
205Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUIDames
501Bochatay AnneMartigny1968Team AlpiniskiVSSUIDames

TOP

Espoirs (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Sherry AlasdairOxford1992Oxford University Officer Training CorpsGBREspoirs
9Biner PatriceZermatt1993VSSUIEspoirs
51Lugon RomainOvronnaz1991Team Lugon GarnisseurVSSUIEspoirs
112Vouillamoz ValentinIsérables1993VSSUIEspoirs
139Tramaux DylanLeytron1993Team la traceVSSUIEspoirs
175JULEN EMANNELZERMATT1993VSSUIEspoirs
188Maillard LudovicOrsières1991VSSUIEspoirs
189Voutaz MathieuSembrancher1992sc sembrancherVSSUIEspoirs
192Sievert TobiasNyon1992Cyclophile LausannoisVDSUIEspoirs
199Brodard DavidCharmey (Gruyère)1993La BerraFRSUIEspoirs
206Arnold FlavioSimplon Dorf1993Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs
207Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs
208Girard StevenEstavannens1991Swiss teamFRSUIEspoirs

TOP

Filles (raquettes ou peaux) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
510Dorsaz DelphineBovernier1997VSSUIFilles (raquettes ou peaux)

TOP

Garçons (raquettes ou peaux) (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
511Besson LéoLe Châble2001VSSUIGarçons (raquettes ou peaux)
512Grangier ArnaudCergnat1999Croc-kil...LeysinVDSUIGarçons (raquettes ou peaux)
578Riposi AnthonyLe Sépey1997Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIGarçons (raquettes ou peaux)

TOP

Juniors Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
90Jacquod CarolinePuidoux-Gare1996Team François SportsVDSUIJuniors Filles
140Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994Swiss TeamFRSUIJuniors Filles

TOP

Juniors Garçons (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Henriques Joshuaguildford1994OUOTCGBRJuniors Garçons
37Dorsaz ValentinBovernier1995VSSUIJuniors Garçons
99Delaloye FlorentNax1995VSSUIJuniors Garçons
187BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995Crazy suisse new-workFRSUIJuniors Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames (peaux) (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
531Re DanielaSalvan1960VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
532Cynthia PitteloudTrient1980VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
533Beljean Favre JoanieChézard1980NESUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
534Zanolo VéroniqueLes Marécottes1966Salvan-les MarécottesVSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
535perruchoud catherineMollens VS1965VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
536Gérard ClaireMollens1970VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
537Moix KarineMollens1971VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
538Cordelier JoëllePorrentruy1956JUSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
540Béguelin VéroniqueSt-Gingolph1965skiclub_SGPVVSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
544HUNGRECKER nadineMARECOTTES1953VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
545Frossard NadineVersegères1972VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
549Vouillamoz NoémieIsérables1991VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
550Fournier PélagieHaute-Nendaz1978VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
551Moulin VéroniqueSt-Gingolph1963VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
552Huguenin FabienneBevaix1977NESUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
555Nicolet NancyLes Agettes1975-VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
556RENTSCH VALERIEConches1972GESUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
557Morisod EloïseSion1985VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
558Preisig PriskaMollens1969Les MenthesVSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
560FELLAY ChristineFULLY1963VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
561George Mary-LaureSavigny1981VDSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
563Blanchard CorinneLeysin1967Croc-Kil...LeysinVDSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
573waltregny sandraSierre1973les bottes-culsVSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)
577Bruchez JulieFully1980VSSUIPopulaires Dames (peaux)

TOP

Populaires Hommes (peaux) (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
61Melly JérémieAyer1983ski club anniviersVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
123Molk ValentinSion1989VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
513Vouilloz EricMartigny1970Cyclo d octodureVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
516RANDAZZO CLAUDE ANDRÉFULLY1976VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
517chervaz fabriceCollombey1976VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
528Richner PhilippeSalvan1965VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
529fournier charles-albertsalvan1964VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
530lejour claudePuidoux1963populaireVDSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
539Cordelier GabrielPorrrentruy1957JUSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
541Roesner GillesMartigny1970VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
542Roesner EricMartigny1967VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
543Brooks DimitriAigle1995VDSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
546Döbeli OlivierTroinex1975GESUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
547fellay renéprarreyer1934VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
548saudan guillaumeottawa1982CANPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
553Rentsch DenisConches1964GESUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
554Veillon JonasSalvan1983Crossroad CycleVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
559Monod JulienFully1979Fédération cycliste valaisanneVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
562Joris ChristopheLevron1986VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
564Guillen DavidVétroz1976VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
565Ryser ThomasSion1974VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
566Casazza RaphaëlFribourg1977FRSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
567Lovey Vincentbruson1993VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
568Epiney AlainFully1956les TrotteursVSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
569Hubert Pierre-YvesSalvan1979VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
570Jeker EricSion1979VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
571chambovey guillaumecollonges1995VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
572Genoud NicolasFiaugères1972Ski club St-MartinFRSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
574Guinnard BenoîtSavièse1981VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
575kuonen petermontana1951VSSUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)
576Racine FlorentGals1967BESUIPopulaires Hommes (peaux)

TOP

Raquettes Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
504Bender DorothéeLes Marécottes1978VSSUIRaquettes Dames
508BERNASCONI ClaudiaLa tour de peilz1983Care VeveyVDSUIRaquettes Dames

TOP

Raquettes Hommes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
503Rahir Jean-LucSalvan1964Team Vallée du Trient (CH)VSSUIRaquettes Hommes
505Emery ChristopheLeytron1968VSSUIRaquettes Hommes
506Ançay EmmanuelMartigny1972Team BuromandieVSSUIRaquettes Hommes
507Chauvin DidierLa tour de peilz1984Care VeveyVDSUIRaquettes Hommes
509Ramuz Pierre-AndréCharrat1978BCVs Mount Asics TeamVSSUIRaquettes Hommes
514BESSARO VINCENTLEYTRON1977VSSUIRaquettes Hommes
515BALLAY ANDRÉLAVEY1944VDSUIRaquettes Hommes

TOP

Seniors (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Lochmatter LouisSt. Niklaus1989VSSUISeniors
8Addy RaphaëlMartigny1990VSSUISeniors
13Andenmatten ClaudioGraechen1983VSSUISeniors
14Décaillet Nicolasles Granges1977VSSUISeniors
15Décaillet FabriceSalvan1981VSSUISeniors
18Fellay RenéUvrier1980VSSUISeniors
36Mota BrunoConthey1985Vespa Club SionVSSUISeniors
39Jean PatrickSion1983TEAM SCPCVSVSSUISeniors
40Fostier CorentinGrone1988Cyclo MorestelVSSUISeniors
58Passello MauriceAigle1976VDSUISeniors
71Voutaz Jean-ChristopheMartigny1981VSSUISeniors
72Pignat Jean-PhilippeVouvry1978VSSUISeniors
77Bourgeois RaoulLes Valettes1984VSSUISeniors
78Vonlanthen Kevinvuisternens-dvt-romont1989FRSUISeniors
82Uberti DavidMartigny1981VSSUISeniors
95Cordelier JérémyPuidoux1984VDSUISeniors
98Vicente SamuelSion1986VSSUISeniors
101roduit adriension1988Team la TraceVSSUISeniors
102Dini DamienLes Marécottes1980VSSUISeniors
105Favennec Pierre-YvesRavoire1978VSSUISeniors
111gex emilefully1979VSSUISeniors
113Saudan FabriceRavoire1980Ski-club RavoireVSSUISeniors
118Fontannaz ThierryPully1976VDSUISeniors
123Molk ValentinSion1989VSSUISeniors
124Martin CédricZürich1979RöstigrabenZHSUISeniors
125Studer MichaelVisperterminen1981HeidaVSSUISeniors
126Imesch SébastianVérossaz1980VSSUISeniors
136Jacquier CedricEvionnaz1978VSSUISeniors
138Lovey BertrandLe Châble1982VSSUISeniors
141Cordelier YanSaint-Maurice1979VSSUISeniors
142Braun YannBruson1977Team Ride SpiritVSSUISeniors
143Favre GuyBretonnières1975Nord'SportVDSUISeniors
148Pochon SamuelVersegères1982Le 152VSSUISeniors
150Berthoud YvesLeytron1984VSSUISeniors
153Joris GuillaumeVollèges1982Le 152VSSUISeniors
155Brantschen LukasRanda1976Team SenggihangVSSUISeniors
156Reduce ChristianVétroz1979Team la TraceVSSUISeniors
158Theytaz VincentVissoie1981Club Alpin AnniviersVSSUISeniors
160Buthey StéphaneFully1975Team La Trace - Look MontagneVSSUISeniors
162Pellissier SébastienFully1979Team la Trace - Look MontagneVSSUISeniors
163Gianesini SébastienSion1980VSSUISeniors
164Tissières CédricMartigny1976VSSUISeniors
168Monnard FrédéricChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUISeniors
185Kaesermann RaphaëlCroy1983Team Suchet-François SportsVDSUISeniors
186Filliez SamuelBruson1979Gîte Plan du JeuVSSUISeniors
193Nanchen LionelCrans-Montana 11980VSSUISeniors
195ANZENBERGER GerardRechy1975Virage Sports VercorinVSSUISeniors
196Conus ThierryAyent1976VSSUISeniors
197Débaz PhilippeRossenges1978VDSUISeniors
200Corthésy DamienMaules1988SC Grattavache - Le CrêtFRSUISeniors
203Philipona NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1981Team Crazy Suisse / New WorkFRSUISeniors
204Randin MichaelSuchy1985Team SuchetVDSUISeniors
209Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
502Piasenta FlorianLes Marécottes1984Team Alpiniski - Look MontagneVSSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors I (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Jacquier DavidSalvan1971VSSUISeniors I
7Vouillamoz YvanAigle1969VDSUISeniors I
10Carita PhilippeChatel-St-Denis1965TEAM3DECOEURFRSUISeniors I
11Dubuis BlaiseVouvry1970VSSUISeniors I
12Solioz GrégoireMorges1974VDSUISeniors I
25Vouillamoz Pierre-AlainYverdon-les-Bains1974VDSUISeniors I
28Fontaine AlainMartigny1966VSSUISeniors I
31Revaz cedricsalvan1965cyclo d'octodureVSSUISeniors I
32Vouilloz EricMartigny1970Cyclo d octodureVSSUISeniors I
34Perrin OlivierVal-d'Illiez1973La montée d illiezVSSUISeniors I
35Berthouzoz StéphaneVétroz1966Vespa Club SionVSSUISeniors I
45Michaud BernardVal d'Illiez1967VSSUISeniors I
47Rausis Pierre-YvesMartigny1968IRRIS TEAMVSSUISeniors I
49carruzzo patrickSaillon1972VSSUISeniors I
50Bender EmmanuelFully1965Team La TraceVSSUISeniors I
55Moret ChristianSalvan1962Ski club SalvanVSSUISeniors I
56Marcon MichelMartigny1973Happy SportVSSUISeniors I
57Monod JulienFully1979Fédération cycliste valaisanneVSSUISeniors I
59juilland alainfenalet1968la glisse torgonVDSUISeniors I
79Ayer SylvainBex1968ski club NestleVDSUISeniors I
81Moulin FrédéricMartigny1971VSSUISeniors I
91Blanchard PatricLeysin1972Croc-Kil...LeysinVDSUISeniors I
96ventura emmanuelSt-Légier-Chiésaz1966VDSUISeniors I
110Nicollerat HenriMartigny1969VSSUISeniors I
114Cappi AlexandreTrient1967Sc TrientVSSUISeniors I
120Aymon YannickAyent1972Team NationaleVSSUISeniors I
121Poggiali AlexandreSt-Blaise1968NESUISeniors I
129Vouillamoz AlexandreMartigny1974Team La TraceVSSUISeniors I
132Besson Ericfontenelle1966VSSUISeniors I
133Goumand ChristianTrient1965Tête de BalmeVSSUISeniors I
135Uldry Jean-DanielMaracon1971teysalpiVDSUISeniors I
137Chervaz GillesCollombey1974CA DENTS du MIDIVSSUISeniors I
144Ançay DidierFully1967Team La TraceVSSUISeniors I
151BARBEY VincentVessy1971GESUISeniors I
152Taramarcaz Pierre-MarieVerbier1968VSSUISeniors I
154Luisier yvesFully1974Les ToutangueulesVSSUISeniors I
157Crettex RenéRavoire1968Team La Trace - Montagne ShowVSSUISeniors I
165Schuepbach LaurentLe Brassus1970SC Vallée de JouxVDSUISeniors I
169Genoud AlexandreLes Paccots1969FRSUISeniors I
170Richoz OlivierBouloz1969SKI CLUB CHATEL-ST-DENISFRSUISeniors I
171Saudan CharlesChâtel-St-Denis1968FRSUISeniors I
172cuérel guySt-Sulpice VD1969VDSUISeniors I
173Porcello FulvioEvionnaz1970SKI CLUBVSSUISeniors I
174Bouzon DanielLovens1972FRSUISeniors I
176Genoud NicolasFiaugères1972Ski club St-MartinFRSUISeniors I
191Gabioud BernardOrsières1966Ski club ReppazVSSUISeniors I
202Vaudan EmmanuelChamoille1971Team Valerette-Virage SportVSSUISeniors I
211SBALBI TONYPASSY1975SWISS TEAMFRASeniors I

TOP

Seniors II (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
19Carron DanielFully1962La TraceVSSUISeniors II
22Mathieu ArminAlbinen1955Team parc naturel Pfyn-FingesVSSUISeniors II
23Kury MichelEysins1945VDSUISeniors II
29Rama Gilbertcharrat1956VSSUISeniors II
30Fellay RaymondFully1960VSSUISeniors II
33Fellay Pierre-AlainFully1952VSSUISeniors II
42Hodara MichelChêne-Bougeries1961Matterhorn UltraksGESUISeniors II
43Wesse MarcSegny1956Matterhorn UltraksFRASeniors II
46hungrecker pascalmarecottes1954VSSUISeniors II
70payot yvanmartigny1957VSSUISeniors II
80Gay-crosier AlainMartigny1956VSSUISeniors II
84Perrin EricVal d illiez1962VSSUISeniors II
85Sarrasin Pierrebovernier1959VSSUISeniors II
88Martina GuidoGietroz1955VSSUISeniors II
89moulin christopheSt-Gingolph1964VSSUISeniors II
93Béguelin SergeSt-Gingolph1963VSSUISeniors II
100Umbehr MarcLausanne1963Care VeveyVDSUISeniors II
103Richard GuyEvionnaz1958VSSUISeniors II
104Bender ChristianFully1963La TraceVSSUISeniors II
107Kohl StephanGrône1963VSSUISeniors II
108Mayencourt BernardSaxon1964www.skialpi.chVSSUISeniors II
109Sigrist RogerLe Châble1964VSSUISeniors II
115LUGON PatrickOvronnaz1957les compèresVSSUISeniors II
116de Preux JoëlGrône1961Morestel 1VSSUISeniors II
117Morard RolandGranges1963MorestelVSSUISeniors II
119reichhold walterla tout-de-peilz1958CARE VEVEYVDSUISeniors II
127Carron JustinFully1949Team La TraceVSSUISeniors II
131Pignat ThierryMonthey1963VSSUISeniors II
145Disner Jean-LucSion1961VSSUISeniors II
146Ducrey Jean-MarcArdon1963VSSUISeniors II
159CAVIN GilbertChardonne1963CAREVDSUISeniors II
161kuonen petermontana1951VSSUISeniors II
177HUG ChristianGenève1960GESUISeniors II
198BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors II
201CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963SC Vallée de JouxVDSUISeniors II

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono