fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist BCJ RaceBikeCho

Startlist » Back to races » BCJ RaceBikeCho

Startlist sorted by • 200 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCADETTESCROSS fillesCROSS garçonsFUN DamesFUN Dames 2FUN HommesFUN Hommes MasterFUN Hommes SeniorFUN Hommes VétéranFUN Juniors HommeLicenciés DamesLicenciés HommesLicenciés Juniors DamesLicenciés Juniors HommeMEGA fillesMEGA garçonsPopulaires HommePOUSSIN fillesPOUSSIN garçonsROCK fillesROCK garçonsSOFT fillesSOFT garçons

Cadets (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
106Jeker HannesBüsserach1998VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport RastSOSUICadets
109Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUICadets
110Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
113Vogel LoïcDelémont1998JUSUICadets
118Bachmann LaurinReigoldswil1999RRZ GOLDWURST.CH NORDWESTBLSUICadets
119WASSMER NICLOZIEFEN1999BIKEHALLE.COMBLSUICadets
129Forster robinmoutier1999CA MoutierBE/JBSUICadets
130Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICadets
131Mettler MarcDELEMONT1998VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICadets
224Brunner BastienMervelier1998TEAM TERRE SAINTEJUSUICadets
309Rérat MaximePorrentruy1999GSAJUSUICadets

TOP

CADETTES (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
111Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUICADETTES
112Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICADETTES
313Ablitzer AxelleChevenez1999GSA AjoieJUSUICADETTES

TOP

CROSS filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
323Grunenwald CharlineCortébert2004Vélo club TramelanBE/JBSUICROSS filles
330ESCHMANN CORALINEVICQUES2004VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICROSS filles
332Trapp VivianeSoyhières2004Team CHOCK CyclesJUGERCROSS filles
346Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUICROSS filles
351Mahon JulieBassecourt2004VTT Club JuraJUSUICROSS filles
352Mahon MarieBassecourt2004VTT Club JuraJUSUICROSS filles
353JOLIAT FLAVIECOURGENAY2005VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICROSS filles
353Chételat SofiaVicques2004VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICROSS filles
354Haering MargauxVicques2005VTT Club JuraJUSUICROSS filles
355Beuchat EmyChâtillon2004VTT Club Jura / Team Chock cyclesJUSUICROSS filles
356Borne CamilleCourtételle2004VTT Club JuraJUSUICROSS filles
359SAUCY CHARLENECHEVENEZ2005JUSUICROSS filles

TOP

CROSS garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
326DANZ ANTOINELa Heutte2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUICROSS garçons
334SCHENK NATHANPORRENTRUY2004GSAJUSUICROSS garçons
338Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUICROSS garçons
343Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005GsmbBE/JBSUICROSS garçons
348RAIS MATHIASDEVELIER2004JUSUICROSS garçons
356Borne CamilleCourtételle2004VTT Club JuraJUSUICROSS garçons
356Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUICROSS garçons
357Petermann LouisDelémont2005VTT Club JuraJUSUICROSS garçons

TOP

FUN Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
114Balanche CamilleBiel1990EKIBIKEBESUIFUN Dames
122Soriano EsterCortaillod1980EKIBIKENESUIFUN Dames
123Brunod LaurenceMontmollin1984ekibikeNESUIFUN Dames
124LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980ekibikeNESUIFUN Dames
136Hertzog GladysPorrentruy1988JUSUIFUN Dames
142Mosset GabrielleVicques1985Team Chok CyclesJUSUIFUN Dames

TOP

FUN Dames 2 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104PÉQUIGNOT ChantalDELÉMONT1965Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIFUN Dames 2
316Tendon NadineCourfaivre1964JUSUIFUN Dames 2
360Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIFUN Dames 2
414Stadelmann Hushi SandraCourtételle1974VC VIGNOBLEJUSUIFUN Dames 2

TOP

FUN Hommes (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
223Chopard LoïcPetit-MartelLes Ponts-de-Martel1989TechnibikeNESUIFUN Hommes
234Joliat MartialCourgenay1985JUSUIFUN Hommes
239Montavon YannGletterens1986Alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierFRSUIFUN Hommes
244Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team MSC SuisseBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes
317Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994alouettes.chJUSUIFUN Hommes
320Kläy DidierEderswiler1993Velo Schrade/Logo-PrintJUSUIFUN Hommes
321Baumberger LucasLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NESUIFUN Hommes
325MORAND STEVELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS1988NESUIFUN Hommes
361Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIFUN Hommes
362Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988TEAM CIMES CYCLENESUIFUN Hommes
363Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Seven Sports / Cimes CycleNESUIFUN Hommes
411Blandino RohanDelémont1988vtt club juraJUSUIFUN Hommes

TOP

FUN Hommes Master (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
18Chenal NicolasSaignelégier1983JUSUIFUN Hommes Master
143Gobat PatrickVicques1982Team Chok CyclesJUSUIFUN Hommes Master
202Fasano StéphaneDelémont1975Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIFUN Hommes Master
204Petithory Jean-SébastienFontaines1975NEFRAFUN Hommes Master
211Beuchat OlivierFleurier1981Freelap SANESUIFUN Hommes Master
213Martinoli BenoîtSaignelegier1978VCFMJUSUIFUN Hommes Master
214Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VÉLO CLUB FRANCHES-MONTAGNESJUSUIFUN Hommes Master
219Crevoiserat DavidGlovelier1975VC CourtételleJUSUIFUN Hommes Master
220Mahler ArnaudHaute-Sorne1981VC CourtetelleJUSUIFUN Hommes Master
222Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VC COURTETELLEJUSUIFUN Hommes Master
225Clémenceau DavidFleurier1980Jurassic' Bikes / GIANTNESUIFUN Hommes Master
226Vuillaume MarcRocourt1979JUSUIFUN Hommes Master
227Alves LudovicNIAUX1983VC CourtételleFRAFUN Hommes Master
228Roy AlexandreCourtételle1982VC CourtételleJUSUIFUN Hommes Master
229Roethlisberger GuillaumePieterlen1984Zeta Cycling ClubBESUIFUN Hommes Master
231Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUIFUN Hommes Master
232Huguelet FabienVicques1976CHOK CYCLESJUSUIFUN Hommes Master
235Kohler JérômeMoutier1982Alouettes.ch / CC MoutierBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Master
236Zbinden YvanMoutier1981ALOUETTE.CHBESUIFUN Hommes Master
237DOMINE OLIVIERVICQUES1982JUSUIFUN Hommes Master
240Nayener JulienDeaucourt1977VC MORTEAU MONTBENOITFRAFUN Hommes Master
243scheurer cedricDelémont1981vtt club juraJUSUIFUN Hommes Master
245Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Cimes CycleNESUIFUN Hommes Master
319Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975GSMB / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Master
322FALLET STEVEDELÉMONT1980JUSUIFUN Hommes Master
324Kramer LéonardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIFUN Hommes Master
412Spinelli JulienDelémont1982JUSUIFUN Hommes Master
415Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977Alouettes.ch / GSMBBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Master

TOP

FUN Hommes Senior (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102Chételat ClovisVicques1971VC CourtételleJUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
116Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIFUN Hommes Senior
121heinis clémentwinkel1967FRAFUN Hommes Senior
125Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964green hillBESUIFUN Hommes Senior
127ZAUGG MICHELCOLOMBIER NE1969ZETA CYCLINGNESUIFUN Hommes Senior
128Forster ThierryMoutier1965BE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Senior
132Maitre ArnaudPorrentruy1973JUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
134Bailat CédricCourfaivre1974Team Recomatic BulaJUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
135Fleury RichardFONTENAIS1970GS AjoieJUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
138Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966Team CHOK cycles / VTT Club JuraJUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
141Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIFUN Hommes Senior
218Fuhrimann SteveCorban1972LA CIGALEJUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
308Rérat ChristophePorrentruy1970GS AjoieJUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
311BRON GABYCHÂTILLON JU1968JUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
312Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
315Betsch HerveDuerensdofr1969FRAFUN Hommes Senior
318Donnet AmaëlBex1973VDSUIFUN Hommes Senior
364Zaros Pierre-andréVicques1973JUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
365Courbat MartialAlle1972FSG ALLEJUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
404Chetelat MichelDelemont1970JUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
405Marchand LaurentPerrefitte1968VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Senior
406Bechtel YvesChampoz1969BECHTEL CYCLESBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Senior
408Saucy JosephChevenez1972GS AjoieJUSUIFUN Hommes Senior
410Riat JacquesDevelier1969JUSUIFUN Hommes Senior

TOP

FUN Hommes Vétéran (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
105Lachat AndreRossemaison1952Team ChokcyclesJUSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
117DANZ CLAUDELA HEUTTE1964GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
120Enderlin FernandOberlarg1949VCI WINKELFRAFUN Hommes Vétéran
126Liechti RolandPerrefitte1964CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
133Hennin VincentMontfaucon1964VCFM Franchement SportJUSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
137Schuettel PatrickRoches BE1961Team Recomatic BulaBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
139Habegger DanielRoches1963alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
140Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
144Vogel AlbertDelémont1964VCCourtételleJUSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
217Vuilleumier FabienTavannes1970VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
314ABLITZER MichelChevenez1958GSA AjoieJUSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
358Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958CCM-BMC-BOBILLIERBE/JBSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
359Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
403Huber ChristianCourroux1962JUSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
407Bernard GuyCourtélelle1962chokcyclesJUSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
409Staenz DanielDelemont1961GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran
413Monnerat MichelCourfaivre1970JUSUIFUN Hommes Vétéran

TOP

FUN Juniors Homme (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
145Vogel SteveDelémont1996VC COURTETELLEJUSUIFUN Juniors Homme
310Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIFUN Juniors Homme

TOP

Licenciés Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Truong LorraineMotiers1990Norco LeysinNESUILicenciés Dames
103Groccia MarineBassecourt1991Team Alouettes.chJUSUILicenciés Dames
115Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991JUSUILicenciés Dames

TOP

Licenciés Hommes (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Blanchard TristanBienne1979CCMoutierBESUILicenciés Hommes
203Gysling DavidPéry1993Team Alouettes.chBE/JBSUILicenciés Hommes
209Marti JeremiasGettnau1990LUSUILicenciés Hommes
210Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/Dom Cycles MeridaJUSUILicenciés Hommes
212Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUILicenciés Hommes
221Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Vélo Club PayerneVDSUILicenciés Hommes
230Nowak SeverinSt. Ursen1986MAHUFRSUILicenciés Hommes
233Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992Thömus Racing TeamBESUILicenciés Hommes
241allemann BryanCrémines1993CcmoutierBE/JBSUILicenciés Hommes
242Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUILicenciés Hommes

TOP

Licenciés Juniors Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
107Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997Zimmermann-BMC Mathieu SANESUILicenciés Juniors Dames
108Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUILicenciés Juniors Dames

TOP

Licenciés Juniors Homme (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
205Fasel LionelPenthereaz1996VC EchallensVDSUILicenciés Juniors Homme
206Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997prof raiffeisenJUSUILicenciés Juniors Homme
207Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUILicenciés Juniors Homme
208ducret zacharypayerne1996ACBroye pro cyclesVDSUILicenciés Juniors Homme
238Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997Alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUILicenciés Juniors Homme

TOP

MEGA filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMEGA filles
16Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000KIDS PROF CCLBE/JBSUIMEGA filles

TOP

MEGA garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMEGA garçons
2Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MTBFRSUIMEGA garçons
3Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIMEGA garçons
4Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIMEGA garçons
5Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIMEGA garçons
6Bourquard ValeryDelemont2000VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIMEGA garçons
10Roth NoahAlle2001BMC-BOBILLIERJUSUIMEGA garçons
13Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIMEGA garçons
14Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000Velo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMEGA garçons
15Vallat JosuéCourfaivre2000JUSUIMEGA garçons
17FREY NARDORROGGENBURG2000BLSUIMEGA garçons

TOP

Populaires Homme (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Monnerat MathieuDelémont1985JUSUIPopulaires Homme
8Delley VincentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1971NESUIPopulaires Homme
11Comment DanyCourgenay1988Green Hill BikersJUSUIPopulaires Homme
12LEUENBERGER JULIENDELÉMONT1989MEDRA CLUBJUSUIPopulaires Homme
215Andres PatrickMontsevelier1979JUSUIPopulaires Homme
216RAIS DANIELCORBAN1975LAUREDA@BLUEWIN.CHJUSUIPopulaires Homme

TOP

POUSSIN filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
337FASANO JULIEDELÉMONT2008BICYCLE EDDYJUSUIPOUSSIN filles

TOP

POUSSIN garçons (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
336WEBER NILSLE FUET2009LES CHARLOTSBESUIPOUSSIN garçons
339Riat NilsCortébert2008BE/JBSUIPOUSSIN garçons
340Lovis EliottDelémont2009VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIPOUSSIN garçons
350Sermondade TomNyon2008VDSUIPOUSSIN garçons
351Favre LéoTramelan2008BE/JBSUIPOUSSIN garçons
352Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VignobleNESUIPOUSSIN garçons

TOP

ROCK filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
360SAUCY PAULINECHEVENEZ2002JUSUIROCK filles
401Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002VTT Club Jura JUSUIROCK filles

TOP

ROCK garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
327Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIROCK garçons
342EGGENSCHWILLER LEEDELÉMONT2003JUSUIROCK garçons
345Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIROCK garçons
354Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUIROCK garçons
362Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003VCFMJUSUIROCK garçons
375WUTRICH BASTIENREBEUVELIER2003JUSUIROCK garçons
402Marchand Lucchâtillon2003VTT Club Jura JUSUIROCK garçons

TOP

SOFT filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
302MARCHAND SaraCHÂTILLON JU2006VTT Club Jura JUSUISOFT filles
303Borne FannyCourtételle2006VTT Club JuraJUSUISOFT filles
329Eschmann LanaVicques2007VTT CLUB JURAJUSUISOFT filles
333Schenk CoraliePorrentruy2006GSAJUSUISOFT filles
347Schäublin LéaDelémont2006JUSUISOFT filles
357DOCOURT THOMASDELÉMONT2006VTT CLUB JURAJUSUISOFT filles

TOP

SOFT garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Champion RobinDelémont2007JUSUISOFT garçons
304Odiet NathanDelémont2007VTT Club JuraJUSUISOFT garçons
305Blaser ArthurDelémont2007VTT Club Jura JUSUISOFT garçons
306Möri YoanTavannes2007VC TramelanBE/JBSUISOFT garçons
307Bieli-Marchand JasonPerrefitte2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUISOFT garçons
328Oberli LényMoutier2006CA MoutierBE/JBSUISOFT garçons
331Trapp RaphaelSoyheres2007JUSUISOFT garçons
335Weber KéoLe Fuet2006BE/JBSUISOFT garçons
341LOVIS EVANDELÉMONT2006VTT CLUB JURAJUSUISOFT garçons
344Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUISOFT garçons
357DOCOURT THOMASDELÉMONT2006VTT CLUB JURAJUSUISOFT garçons
361SAUCY LOUISCHEVENEZ2007GS AJOIEJUSUISOFT garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono