fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist VTT Planeyse "GBC 1"

Startlist » Back to races » VTT Planeyse "GBC 1"

Startlist sorted by • 450 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsTandems

Cadets (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
406Erzer SteveDelémont1999vco DelémontJUSUICadets
407Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUICadets
409Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUICadets
410Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUICadets
412Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
413Remy SimonCharmey1998La Pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
415Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
417Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUICadets
418Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUICadets
420Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUICadets
421BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUICadets
422Leuba ValentinBullet1999VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICadets
423Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICadets
426Micheli LucaTavannes1998VuilleumierBE/JBSUICadets
427Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUICadets
429Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile sédunois/Cyclonsport.chVSSUICadets
433Otter GrégoryFontainemelon1999NESUICadets
440BUFFET PierreLE RUSSEY1998SCO DIJON TAEM VTT HAIBIKEFRACadets
442Gremaud MathiaBroc1998O2MountainBikeFRSUICadets
450Vienne ThibautVuadens1999La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
455RUCHAT AxelEchallens1999VC EchallensVDSUICadets
463Jolidon CédricIns1998CC LittoralBESUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
404ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUICadettes
434Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadettes
437Routier MarianneFully1999Vélo Club FullyVSSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1501Grunenwald CharlineCortébert2004Vélo club TramelanBE/JBSUICross Filles
1502Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUICross Filles
1503Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUICross Filles
1504Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUICross Filles
1505Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
1506Pittier ElinLes Hauts-Geneveys2005SC La Vue-des-AlpesNESUICross Filles
1507Ramoni ElisaFontainemelon2005Kids ProfNESUICross Filles
1508NOBEL ClaraCourt2005BE/JBSUICross Filles
1509JOLIAT FLAVIECOURGENAY2005VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICross Filles
1510Gret NatachaOrges2004VDSUICross Filles
1511Morocutti RoxaneOrbe2004VDSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1401Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1402Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1403Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICross Garçons
1404Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUICross Garçons
1405Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1406Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICross Garçons
1407Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1408DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUICross Garçons
1409Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1410Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1411Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1412Chevalley GillesChavornay1980BIKECOLEVDSUICross Garçons
1413GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004ZETANESUICross Garçons
1414JACCARD MatthiasL'AUBERSON2005VTT Balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1415stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUICross Garçons
1416Capelli DohanCortaillod2005PROF Raiffeisen CCLNESUICross Garçons
1417Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005La Pédale BulloiseVDSUICross Garçons
1418Dick MalikLyss2005BESUICross Garçons
1419Wenger TristanChaumont2005VC VignobleNESUICross Garçons
1420Béguin AntoineBoudevilliers2005NESUICross Garçons
1421Ramoni ThomasFontainemelon2004Kids ProfNESUICross Garçons
1422Testaz NathanCorcelles2005NESUICross Garçons
1423JOSEPH NOLANSTE-CROIX2005VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1423JOSEPH NOLANSTE-CROIX2005VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1425GYGER MELVYNLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2005NESUICross Garçons
1426Gross KilianFontaines NE2005CYCLES PROF-LÜHTINESUICross Garçons
1427Matthews CameronSaint- Blaise2004NESUICross Garçons
1428BASSIN RÉMILES REUSSILLES2004BE/JBSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
408LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980ekibikeNESUIDames 1
411Metille StephanieColombier NE1986Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
425Mosset GabrielleVicques1985Team Chok CyclesJUSUIDames 1
430Groccia MarineBassecourt1991Team Alouettes.chJUSUIDames 1
432Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIDames 1
435Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames 1
436Iselin JenniferLa Châtagne1991NESUIDames 1
438Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
441Balanche CamilleBiel1990EKIBIKEBESUIDames 1
443Barth MalloryEschert1995jb Felt TeamBE/JBSUIDames 1
444Soriano EsterCortaillod1980EKIBIKENESUIDames 1
445Brunod LaurenceMontmollin1984ekibikeNESUIDames 1
446Hostettler MartineOrbe1980VDSUIDames 1
447Strevens TanyaRolle1980VDIRLDames 1
449Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987CC LittoralNESUIDames 1
451Huguenin JoanieNeuchâtel1991VC VignobleNESUIDames 1
452Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames 1
458Lherbette JulineBoudry1992ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIDames 1
460MUTHER LINDAPort1985BIKEIMPULS.ORPUNDBESUIDames 1
461Degoumois VirginieGrandson1982Vélocité Racing TeamVDSUIDames 1
462schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
405Deluche MeryBoulens1972VDSUIDames 2
414Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967Vélo club PayerneFRSUIDames 2
419Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 2
448Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2
456Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2
459Fasel NathaliePenthereaz1971VC ECHALLENSVDSUIDames 2
464Stadelmann Hushi SandraCourtételle1974VC VIGNOBLEJUSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (69 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989VC Vignoble CyclercNESUIHommes
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
3Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
4Rossetti CamilleTravers1988TEAM GIANT NEUCHATELNESUIHommes
6Pasche MisaelSt-Cergue1992Novio Fire TeamVDSUIHommes
9L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
11Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995Vc VignobleNESUIHommes
12Bannwart RomainHauterive1994PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
28Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
29Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
30hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIHommes
31Gafner JanFaulensee1993Prof Raiffeisen / BC SpiezBESUIHommes
37Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIHommes
43Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team MSC SuisseBE/JBSUIHommes
51Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
68Magne JonasFribourg1991ACBroye - PRO CyclesFRSUIHommes
71Pastoris CyrilSte-Croix1986VDSUIHommes
73Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993VDSUIHommes
74Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
84fatton kevinFleurier1991mérida thévenaz/vtt balcon du juraNESUIHommes
94Reymond ThierryGrandson1989VC EchallensVDSUIHommes
97Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIHommes
99Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
103Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990U.C.Gessienne / ScottGESUIHommes
105Boscardin KevinNyon1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUIHommes
106Buforn AngelVufflens-Château1985Vélo Club NyonVDESPHommes
109Gatinet JulienMalbuisson1988TRYverdonFRAHommes
114Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Team Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUIHommes
115Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
124Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUIHommes
125Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Vélo Club PayerneVDSUIHommes
128Chopard LoïcPetit-MartelLes Ponts-de-Martel1989TechnibikeNESUIHommes
135BERTHOD JorisMouthe1988FRAHommes
137Berset ValentinRueyres-les-Prés1993ACBroye - Dom cycle-meridaFRSUIHommes
141Guex BenoîtMatran1991VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIHommes
142Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Club Cycliste du littoralFRSUIHommes
143Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
144Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
145Montavon YannGletterens1986Alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierFRSUIHommes
146graf kevinsainte-croix1990vtt balcon du juraVDSUIHommes
158Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
168Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
169Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
172Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC FribourgFRSUIHommes
173Scantamburlo DamienYverdon1993TrYverdonVDSUIHommes
177Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
183Hayez LaurentYverdon1994Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUIHommes
186Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
187Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VC Orbe / Team BicycleshopVDSUIHommes
188Schenk YohannRomont (BE)1986BESUIHommes
189Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF RAIFFEISEN CCLNESUIHommes
193Bally SergeCugy1975Team Dom Cycle Aigle / VC LausanneVDSUIHommes
194Rüeger QuentinVillars Sur Glane1993VELO-CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIHommes
196DUREL JeanBEVAIX1985NESUIHommes
197allemann BryanCrémines1993CcmoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
199Gysling DavidPéry1993GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIHommes
200Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
202BÉGUIN JULIENNeuchâtel1989NESUIHommes
206Andres CédricTrey1993ACBroye-ProcyclesVDSUIHommes
208Gonçalves Joao PedroSt-Blaise1988CYCLE PORTUGAISE NEICHATELSUIHommes
209Hirschi GaëtanPéry1991GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIHommes
214Joliat MartialCourgenay1985JUSUIHommes
216CONSORTI BRYANBULLET1990VDSUIHommes
217Meystre FrédéricSte-croix1992VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
218Petitpierre XavierLes Rasses1993VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
219Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Addictiv - Cycle Tyres DirectVSSUIHommes
221Grisel ThibaultChambrelien1995VC VignobleNESUIHommes
223Gremaud RaphaëlMôtier1985Menoud BikeFRSUIHommes
225Girard SimonHauterive NE1985TEAMIDNESUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
15ducret zacharypayerne1996ACBroye pro cyclesVDSUIJuniors
21Chuat EstevanFleurier1997Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIJuniors
24Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIJuniors
48Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIJuniors
59BEN ACHOUR YanickEchallens1996VC EchallensVDSUIJuniors
70Fahrni YanisLe landeron1997VC Vignoble ColombierNESUIJuniors
75Cretenoud KenannChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
86Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997Alouette.ch / C.C.MBE/JBSUIJuniors
92Marin Lamellet LoicGex1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
93Trevisani SandroColombier1996Team Dom Cycle MeridaNESUIJuniors
110BUSSARD JohannVuadens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors
111Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997prof raiffeisenJUSUIJuniors
118Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
121Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIJuniors
129Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors
130Arduini MarcoChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
131Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du Trient / Bike n'joy GiantVSSUIJuniors
149Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling Club /Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIJuniors
152Vogel SteveDelémont1996VC CourtételleJUSUIJuniors
157Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUIJuniors
181Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
182Villermaulaz JeanCharmey1996Pédale bulloiseFRSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
416Clerc PaulineColombier1996VC Vignoble CyclercNESUIJuniors Dames
424Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
428Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors Dames
431Villermaulaz JoannaCharmey1997Pédale bulloiseFRSUIJuniors Dames
439Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997Zimmermann-BMC-New-WorkNESUIJuniors Dames
457Hayez MarineYverdon1997Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (55 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
8Romao PauloRenens VD1976VDSUIMasters 1
16Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976VDSUIMasters 1
17pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
18Crevoiserat DavidCourtételle1975VC CourtételleJUSUIMasters 1
19Mahler ArnaudSaignelégier1981VC CourtetelleJUSUIMasters 1
20Da Cunha LuisGland1980Team GLDVDPORMasters 1
25Jacot DominiqueLe Mouret1984VTT Balcon du JuraFRSUIMasters 1
27Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Team alouettes.chNESUIMasters 1
35Bärtschi ThomasZollikofen1982BESUIMasters 1
46Knopf ChristopheVuisternens-Ogoz1975FRSUIMasters 1
47Mathez OlivierSt-Cergue19824rideVDSUIMasters 1
52Guignard GillesLully VD1981VDSUIMasters 1
53Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982CityGreen/ShockblazeNEPORMasters 1
56Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUIMasters 1
57Gobat PatrickVicques1982Team Chok CyclesJUSUIMasters 1
58Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
65Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
69Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
72Petithory Jean-SébastienFontaines1975NEFRAMasters 1
79Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982VDSUIMasters 1
81Froidevaux SebastienLes Breuleux1981VCFMJUSUIMasters 1
82Racine StéphaneAuvernier1980VC VIGNOBLE CYCLERCNESUIMasters 1
83Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIMasters 1
88Fasano StéphaneDelémont1975Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 1
98Bitterli RaphaëlSonvilier1975BE/JBSUIMasters 1
108Schilliger TimothyGland1983TEAM GLDVDSUIMasters 1
119Roy MichaëlSt-Oyens1982VDSUIMasters 1
120Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975GSMB / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
123Lopez Alvela Juan domingoyverdon les bains1979Club ciclista DumbriaVDESPMasters 1
127Sênos RicardoLe Locle1979NEPORMasters 1
132Stoller SylvainCorgémont1984Alouette.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
138Edmondson ChrisLa Neuveville1976Fibrax Wrexham RCBE/JBGBRMasters 1
140Perroud PascalDuillier1981Team GLDVDSUIMasters 1
148Monnier FabienAyent1984VC VignobleVSSUIMasters 1
153Frein GuillaumeLes Evouettes1983SDIS ChablaisVSFRAMasters 1
159Jeannottat MathieuFontainemelon1977GARMINNESUIMasters 1
160Largey FabriceRolle1981VDSUIMasters 1
162Kohler JérômeMoutier1982CC Moutier / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
163Zbinden YvanMoutier1981Team Alouettes.ch / CC MoutierBESUIMasters 1
164Diethelm NicolasLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIMasters 1
165Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
167nobel lucaCourt1980alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
174Dubach XavierYverdon1982VDSUIMasters 1
176Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977Zeta/biomaster conceptNESUIMasters 1
178MARHEM DenysBESANCON1976TEAM VTT VC ORNANSFRAMasters 1
179Schuetz Pierre-YvesSolothurn1980Spy RacingSOSUIMasters 1
180Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VC COURTETELLEJUSUIMasters 1
192Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
193Bally SergeCugy1975Team Dom Cycle Aigle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
203moll hervéSédeilles1980VDSUIMasters 1
204Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976CYCLES SUDERONESUIMasters 1
210Mathez DaniloSt. Gallen1981Frenetic Velo-ClubSGSUIMasters 1
211de Almeida JoséLa Tène1982NEPORMasters 1
215RITHNER YannCheyres1977Procycles/VC PayerneFRSUIMasters 1
222Mérillat Cédricla chaux-de-fonds1975NESUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
7Brodard Jean-FrançoisTreyvaux1972Team InterGiblouxFRSUIMasters 2
13Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
14Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
23Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
26Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMasters 2
33Genoud FrédéricCuarnens1970VDSUIMasters 2
36hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 2
41Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
50Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
54Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
55Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
60Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 2
61Romano LorisBoudry1970VC VignobleNESUIMasters 2
62Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
63Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
66Polloni StéphanePerly1974GESUIMasters 2
78Grädel PeterGwatt (Thun)1965dragon-cycle.chBESUIMasters 2
89Boillat JocelynLe Noirmont1973VCFMJUSUIMasters 2
90Duscher YvesRenens1969VDSUIMasters 2
95Flatscher DavidEvilard1973BE/JBSUIMasters 2
96Gilliand YannEpalinges1970VDSUIMasters 2
102Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
104Dähler MatthiasFahrni b. Thun1971BESUIMasters 2
113Dick MarkusLYSS1972BESUIMasters 2
117Bassin Pierre-YvesPerroy1971Velosprint CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
122Vermot-Desroches hervéCourfaivre1972Team Bicycleddy-GiantJUFRAMasters 2
126gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
133Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
134juan yves-alaincouvet1971NESUIMasters 2
136Kis ZoltanLe Locle1970NESUIMasters 2
139Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966Team CHOK cycles / VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 2
147Sauge StephaneAigle1969SDIS ChablaisVDSUIMasters 2
150Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 2
151Gilliand LucRomainmôtier1974VDSUIMasters 2
154Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 2
156Sanchez CarlosNeuchâtel1974NEESPMasters 2
161ROBERT davidMONTBENOIT1969FRAMasters 2
166Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
170Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
175Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966CC EtupeFRAMasters 2
184Quincey JohnChavannes-de-Bogis1965VC NYONVDGBRMasters 2
190lambert christianGranges-de-Vesin1969dani vttFRSUIMasters 2
195Roth StefanKöniz1972Thömus Factory TeamBESUIMasters 2
201WENGER HANSPETERSCHWARZNEGG1968CRAZY VELO SHOP SCOTTBESUIMasters 2
205Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
207Marchand LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
212Russo AntonioMarin1967CCLNESUIMasters 2
213Wuillemin DidierSt-Blaise1970Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 2
220fankhauser stephaneGeneveys-Coffrane1970NESUIMasters 2
224Waelti ChristianLa Neuveville1972GarminBE/JBSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1101Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIMega Filles
1102BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
1103Suter LenaCorcelles NE2000NESUIMega Filles
1104Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega Filles
1105Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUIMega Filles
1106Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000FRSUIMega Filles
1107Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Kids Prof CCLBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1108Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes-CycleNESUIMega Filles
1109Baumann LisaMontalchez2001PROF CCLNESUIMega Filles
1110Corminboeuf FionaDomdidier2001FRSUIMega Filles
1111Croisier AngéliqueVallorbe2000VDSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1002Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000Velo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1003Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1004Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIMega Garçons
1005Denervaud léonpeseux2001VC VignoblENESUIMega Garçons
1006Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
1007Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIMega Garçons
1008Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
1009Etienne MaximePeney-le-Jorat2001VcechallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1010Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Garçons
1011Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1012Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUIMega Garçons
1013Milz JulienCorcelles NE2004VC VignobleNESUIMega Garçons
1014sainz arnaudlens2001SMS RACING TEAMVSSUIMega Garçons
1015Aymon MaëlCoffrane2000VC VignobleNESUIMega Garçons
1016Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIMega Garçons
1017Donzé MartinCorcelles2000VC-vignobleNESUIMega Garçons
1018Ulivi ArnaudMartigny2000Vc Exelsior/Team Vallée Du TrientVSSUIMega Garçons
1019CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIMega Garçons
1020Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1021Fasel MaximePenthereaz2001VC ECHALLENSVDSUIMega Garçons
1022Ducret FranklinPayerne2000AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUIMega Garçons
1023Villiger ThomasMURAZ2001UCMVSSUIMega Garçons
1024Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIMega Garçons
1025ARBONA PABLOVilliers2001NESUIMega Garçons
1026Salvia ValentinChezard St. Martin2000Zeta cycling clubNESUIMega Garçons

TOP

Poussins Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1901Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VDSUIPoussins Filles
1902Pittier MillaLes Hauts-Geneveys2010NESUIPoussins Filles
1903de almeida tessBoudry2008NESUIPoussins Filles
1904LÜTHI MORGANEPeseux2010NESUIPoussins Filles
1905DICK NELASchüpfen2011BESUIPoussins Filles
1906Béguin FloreBoudevilliers2010NESUIPoussins Filles
1907BREILLER LÉNAL'AUBERSON2011VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1424Riat NilsCortébert2008BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1801Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1802Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1803Wenger MerlinChaumont2009NESUIPoussins Garçons
1804Champod BaptisteBullet2008VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1805CLERC DAVIDBôle2009VC VIGNOBLENESUIPoussins Garçons
1806Comtesse DennysCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008NESUIPoussins Garçons
1807JOSEPH LIAMSE-CROIX2008VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1808LÜTHI ELIOTTPeseux2010NESUIPoussins Garçons
1809MESQUITA LUCACRESSIER NE2009NESUIPoussins Garçons
1810SANDOZ NATHANGENEVEYS-COFFRANE2008NESUIPoussins Garçons
1811SANDOZ MATTHEWGENEVEYS-COFFRANE2008NESUIPoussins Garçons
1812Suter EliahCorcelles2009NESUIPoussins Garçons
1813Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VC VIGNOBLENESUIPoussins Garçons
1814GRET YANNICKORGES2009LES RUSTINEURSVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1815DICK JEFFSchüpfen2009BESUIPoussins Garçons
1816BREILLER FÉLIXLA VRACONNAZ2009VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1817ZHUK VLADIMIRVAUMARCUS2010NESUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1301Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUIRock Filles
1302Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Filles
1303Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
1304Zaugg KathleenColombier NE2003Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIRock Filles
1305Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Filles
1306Routier MargauxFully2003Vélo Club FullyVSSUIRock Filles
1307Surdez ClotildeSaillon2003Les Pionniers EvolèneVSSUIRock Filles
1308Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002VTT club JuraJUSUIRock Filles
1309COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIRock Filles
1310Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUB/Pro2RouesNESUIRock Filles
1311Croisier MarionVallorbe2002VDSUIRock Filles
1312CROISIER KIMBERLYVallorbe2003VELO CLUB VALLORBEVDSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1201Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUIRock Garçons
1202Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1203Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1204Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIRock Garçons
1205Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1206Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
1207Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1208Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002GreenhillbikersBESUIRock Garçons
1209stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock Garçons
1210Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon Du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1211berseth jonasmarchissy2003bikecoleVDSUIRock Garçons
1212Duscher JulesRenens VD2003BikecoleVDSUIRock Garçons
1213Piller GwenaëlCressier NE2002Vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIRock Garçons
1214Antoine EmilienBiel2003BESUIRock Garçons
1215Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIRock Garçons
1216Kraus JakobLanzenhäusern2002BSO PlaffeienBESUIRock Garçons
1217Ryser ThéoSavagnier2002VC VignobleNESUIRock Garçons
1218Pittier IlanLes Hauts-Geneveys2003CCL Prof RaiffeisenNESUIRock Garçons
1219COUBÈS LOUISBôle2002NESUIRock Garçons
1220Torche AlexBole2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Garçons
1221Oppizzi PITNeuchâtel2003VC VignobleNESUIRock Garçons
1222Amstutz SilasTavannes2003Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1223Chariatte TiméFleurier2002NESUIRock Garçons
1224GYGER GAETANLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2003CIMES CYCLESNESUIRock Garçons
1225BLANC RICHARDCouvet2002NESUIRock Garçons
1226Vuilliomenet JulienSAVAGNIER2003ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Garçons
1227Gross TristanFontaines NE2003CYCLES PROF-LÜHTINESUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
10Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUISeniors
22hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUISeniors
32Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
34Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VSSUISeniors
38Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
39salvi eliegex1963union cycliste gessienneFRASeniors
40Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
42Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISeniors
44Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISeniors
45Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964green hillBESUISeniors
49Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUISeniors
64Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUISeniors
67Magnin ThierryCossonay1962VeloSprint CossonayVDSUISeniors
76Galerne RenéSaint-Blaise1961NESUISeniors
77Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
80Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
85Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUISeniors
87Habegger DanielRoches1963alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUISeniors
91Grisel Jean-PascalChambrelien1962VC VIGNOBLENESUISeniors
100Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUISeniors
101Antoine FrançoisBiel1959BESUISeniors
107Zehr AlexandreVernier1964GESUISeniors
112Sandoz FrançoisLe Landeron1955Zeta cycling-clubNESUISeniors
116Vuillemez FrançoisBoudevilliers1957VC VignobleNESUISeniors
155Weissbaum GéraldVillarsel-le-Gibloux1964Team Menoud BikeFRSUISeniors
171Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
185Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
198Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1701LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VDSUISoft Filles
1702Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon Du JuraVDSUISoft Filles
1703Testaz MellieCorcelles2007NESUISoft Filles
1704Gret NoémieOrges2006VDSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1601Suter KeziahCorcelles2006NESUISoft Garçons
1602Capelli LenyCortaillod2007PROF Raiffeisen CCLNESUISoft Garçons
1603Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1604Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1605Dick NiloLyss2007BESUISoft Garçons
1606Wenger GaspardChaumont2007NESUISoft Garçons
1607Guenin AlixFontainemelon2006Zeta cycling clubNESUISoft Garçons
1608Nobel KevinCourt2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1609Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Zeta Cyclin Club/Pro2RouesNESUISoft Garçons
1610COUBÈS AURÉLIENBôle2007NESUISoft Garçons
1611DENERVAUD TimPESEUX2006VC VIGNOBLENESUISoft Garçons
1612Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUISoft Garçons
1613BOISOT JÉRÉMIECorcelles NE2007NESUISoft Garçons
1614Benoit LoïsLa Chaux-du-Milieu2006NESUISoft Garçons
1615VUILLEMIER TIMFontainemelon2007CYCLES PROF.NESUISoft Garçons
1616Breitler JimL'auberson2006BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons

TOP

Tandems (6 athletes, 3 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
401Guenin SimonFontainemelon1975ZetandemNESUIGuenin AudeTandems
453Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994A deux c est mieuxVSSUIEbel AntoineTandems
454Bourquin Jean-DanielCorcelles1967Go Pro2RouesNESUITandems

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono