fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Torgona Bike "GBC 6"

Startlist » Back to races » Torgona Bike "GBC 6"

Startlist sorted by • 330 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires Dames 14 kmPopulaires Hommes 14 kmPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Erzer SteveDelémont1999vco DelémontJUSUICadets
603Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUICadets
604Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUICadets
605Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUICadets
606Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
607Remy SimonCharmey1998La Pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
608Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
609Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUICadets
610Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUICadets
611BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUICadets
612Leuba ValentinBullet1999VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICadets
613Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICadets
614Micheli LucaTavannes1998VuilleumierBE/JBSUICadets
615Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUICadets
617Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile sédunois/Cyclonsport.chVSSUICadets
619Noël LoïcFey1999VC EchallensVDSUICadets
623Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
626Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998Eiger Sport VC InterlakenBESUICadets
629Udriot LaurentCONTHEY1999VSSUICadets
630Valazza MatthisLa Tour-de-peilz1999VDSUICadets
634Tugler GuillaumeCousset1998ACB procyclesFRSUICadets
635Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998VC AMBERIEU en BUGEYFRACadets
636BOUVERET PASCALGENÈVE1963GEFRACadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUICadettes
618Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadettes
621Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB Bulle/Team Menoud BikeFRSUICadettes
627Routier MarianneFully1999Vélo Club FullyVSSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Grunenwald CharlineCortébert2004Vélo club TramelanBE/JBSUICross Filles
1502Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUICross Filles
1503Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUICross Filles
1504Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUICross Filles
1505Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
1506Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle/Team Menoud BikeFRSUICross Filles
1507EDMOND MARGAUX2004FRACross Filles
1508Gret NatachaOrges2004Prof Luthi cclVDSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1312Truffer AnthonyCOLLOMBEY2004VSSUICross Garçons
1401Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1402Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1403Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICross Garçons
1404Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUICross Garçons
1405Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1406Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICross Garçons
1407Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1408DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUICross Garçons
1409Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1410Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1411Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1412Chevalley GillesChavornay1980BIKECOLEVDSUICross Garçons
1413GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004ZETANESUICross Garçons
1414JACCARD MatthiasL'AUBERSON2005VTT Balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1415stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUICross Garçons
1416Wenger TristanChaumont2005VC VignobleNESUICross Garçons
1417Bourgin ArnaudGimel2004VDSUICross Garçons
1418Roth BastianVallon2005Vélo-Club PayerneFRSUICross Garçons
1419Burnet JulianLugrin2004vtt pays de gavotFRACross Garçons
1420MARCHANDISE NicolasTHONON2005VTT Pays du GavotFRACross Garçons
1429Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1430Donzé RégisSAIGNELÉGIER2005VELO PASSIONJUSUICross Garçons
1431Fournier BrayanBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICross Garçons
1432EDMOND CHARLES2004FRACross Garçons
1433Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Metille StephanieColombier NE1986Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
75Strevens TanyaRolle1980VDIRLDames 1
102Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIDames 1
128Summermatter Sandraniederdorf1987BLSUIDames 1
143Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Deluche MeryBoulens1972VDSUIDames 2
21Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967Vélo club PayerneFRSUIDames 2
42Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 2
80Pochon SarahCormérod1974Triathlon Club ValaisFRSUIDames 2
118Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Bijoux YolandeNESUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
3Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
4Rossetti CamilleTravers1988TEAM GIANT NEUCHATELNESUIHommes
6Pasche MisaelSt-Cergue1992Novio Fire TeamVDSUIHommes
8L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
10Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995Vc VignobleNESUIHommes
22Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
23Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
24hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIHommes
25Gafner JanFaulensee1993Prof Raiffeisen / BC SpiezBESUIHommes
33Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIHommes
39Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team MSC SuisseBE/JBSUIHommes
48Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
60Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993VDSUIHommes
67Boscardin KevinNyon1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUIHommes
84Chesaux FranckVernayaz1990VSSUIHommes
85Beecroft JonathanMartigny Combe1989VC ExcelsiorVSSUIHommes
87Burri KevinChâteau-d'Oex1994VDSUIHommes
96Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
104VITTOZ GregoryThollon les mémises1985EVIAN VELOFRAHommes
114Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Team Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
115Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Team Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
116Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Team Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
123Pastoris CyrilSte-Croix1986VDSUIHommes
134Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIHommes
136Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIHommes
139Käser ErwanLes Plans sur Bex1992SKI-CLUB BEXVDSUIHommes
140Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/Dom Cycles MeridaJUSUIHommes
142Corti RomainLes Agettes1994Team Dom Cycle Merida/Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHommes
146Mariéthoz LoisLes Agettes1989Team Bike Evasion SaillonVSSUIHommes
148Costa PedroCornaux NE1988city green shockblazeNEPORHommes
149Montavon YannGletterens1986Alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierFRSUIHommes
154Grand ArnaudNoville1990BMC developpement teamVDSUIHommes
155kersuzan pierrickthollon1994vc annemasseGUFHommes
158barros lourenço MarcioVerbier1986trilhos e rotasVSPORHommes
163MERTES JEAN-BALTAZARLES EVOUETTES1990LES BOSNIAQUESVSSUIHommes
166Szikora KevinVouvry1991VSSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
26Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIJuniors
27Chuat EstevanFleurier1997Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIJuniors
45Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIJuniors
53Marin Lamellet LoicGex1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
55BEN ACHOUR YanickEchallens1996VC EchallensVDSUIJuniors
62Cretenoud KenannChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
69Arduini MarcoChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
132LHOSMOT AlexandreAVILLEY1996velo club ornansFRAJuniors
137LHOSMOT LouisAVILLEY1997Velo club OrnansFRAJuniors
138ducret zacharypayerne1996ACBroye pro cyclesVDSUIJuniors
141Trevisani SandroColombier1996Team Dom Cycle MeridaNESUIJuniors
151Simonet CarylColombier1996Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIJuniors
153Torrent NoéAyent1996VSSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
28Clerc PaulineColombier1996VC Vignoble CyclercNESUIJuniors Dames
52Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
68Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997Zimmermann-BMC-New-WorkNESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Romao PauloRenens VD1976VDSUIMasters 1
15pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
16Da Cunha LuisGland1980Team GLDVDPORMasters 1
20Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Team alouettes.chNESUIMasters 1
31Bärtschi ThomasZollikofen1982BESUIMasters 1
44Mathez OlivierSt-Cergue19824rideVDSUIMasters 1
49Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982CityGreen/ShockblazeNEPORMasters 1
54Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
58Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
76Largey FabriceRolle1981VDSUIMasters 1
77Rey MichaëlMontana-Village1983MULEBARVSSUIMasters 1
83Progin LionelVuadens1982Beaud CyclesFRSUIMasters 1
86donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne197512p1088BEITAMasters 1
91Almeida MarcelinoMoudon1979VDPORMasters 1
92dubois jeanvevey1978tri team pullyVDSUIMasters 1
93Trolliet DavidMex VD1978VDSUIMasters 1
95Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
97Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
98Basso DarrenErmenswil1977RRC-AmtSGSUIMasters 1
101Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976VDSUIMasters 1
108Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
109Morard EricChermignon1977GB BikeVSSUIMasters 1
112Jacot DominiqueLe Mouret1984VTT Balcon du JuraFRSUIMasters 1
113Perrin DamianBern1981ZIMMERMANN BMC MATHIEU SABESUIMasters 1
119Routier AlainFully1977Vélo Club FullyVSSUIMasters 1
120duc sébastienROMERY1979BCRFRAMasters 1
127Sênos RicardoLe Locle1979NEPORMasters 1
130Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
133Deluche GérardBoulens1975VDSUIMasters 1
145burquier christophesaint paul en chablais1976evian veloFRAMasters 1
147Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUIMasters 1
152Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Bike Sport NoësVSSUIMasters 1
157Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIMasters 1
159picoto SergioVerbier1977trilhos e rotasVSSUIMasters 1
160Agassis NicolasOrbe1983VDSUIMasters 1
161SUTER LUC-OLIVIERGILLY1980VDSUIMasters 1
164SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTISTKIPPEL1984handlebar.chVSSUIMasters 1
167Gillioz NicolasCrans-Montana1983Avalanche Pro ShopVSSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
13Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
18Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
19Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMasters 2
32hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 2
37Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
47Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
50Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
51Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
56Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 2
57Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
59Polloni StéphanePerly1974GESUIMasters 2
71Bourgin LaurentGimel1973VDSUIMasters 2
73Barras StèveChermignon1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
78Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 2
79Constantin PhilippeIcogne1971VSSUIMasters 2
82Tavazzi AlexandreChéserex1965Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
88Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUIMasters 2
89juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIMasters 2
90Faiss JoakimFully1970bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters 2
94Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966CC EtupeFRAMasters 2
99fleury pascalmontana-village1970CABV MARTIGNYVSSUIMasters 2
103Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
105burnet bernardLUGRIN1972vtt pays de gavotFRAMasters 2
107perroud sébastienLavigny1969VDSUIMasters 2
110Rudaz Mariolens1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
111Bagnoud FabriceChermignon D'en-bas1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
121Dujols LaurentCESSY1971FRAMasters 2
122Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
124CERDA PatriceBONNE1968R.VTTFRAMasters 2
129Gabbud Pierre-alainFlanthey1965GB BIKEVSSUIMasters 2
135Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Beaud CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
144Lucena MarcosDuillier1970VDFRAMasters 2
150Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUIMasters 2
156Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIMega Filles
1102BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
1103Suter LenaCorcelles NE2000NESUIMega Filles
1104Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega Filles
1105Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUIMega Filles
1106Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000FRSUIMega Filles
1107Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Kids Prof CCLBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1108Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes-CycleNESUIMega Filles
1109Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCLNESUIMega Filles
1112GELBJERG-HANSEN ISABELLA2001SUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1002Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000Velo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1003Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1004Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIMega Garçons
1005Denervaud léonpeseux2001VC VignoblENESUIMega Garçons
1006Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
1007Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
1008Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Garçons
1009Donzé MartinCorcelles2000VC-vignobleNESUIMega Garçons
1010Salvia ValentinChezard St. Martin2000Zeta cycling clubNESUIMega Garçons
1011Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MTBFRSUIMega Garçons
1012Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIMega Garçons
1013Pacios CédricVétroz2000Team HérensVSSUIMega Garçons
1014Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1015Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1016Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1017Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001Ski-Club TroistorrentsVSSUIMega Garçons
1019Mendes de Leon XavierChampéry2001Ski-Club ChampéryVSSUIMega Garçons
1020Boldireff Sven????2001Ski-Valais Centre 10VSSUIMega Garçons
1027Schmid LucasKüssnacht am Rigi2000FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSZSUIMega Garçons
1028Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
1029sainz arnaudlens2001SMS RACING TEAMVSSUIMega Garçons
1030Villiger ThomasMURAZ2001UCMVSSUIMega Garçons
1221Ulivi ArnaudMartigny2000V.c. ExelsiorVSSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames 14 km (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
165TERBLANCHE MARTIZATORGON1986CLUB 100-MTNRSAPopulaires Dames 14 km
628Dumusc CynthiaVouvry1990VSSUIPopulaires Dames 14 km

TOP

Populaires Hommes 14 km (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
71Bourgin LaurentGimel1973VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
162BELTRAMI VINCENTVIONNAZ1990VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
616Matthey PatrickUrsy1972FRSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
620Renna DavidCollombey1972UCMVSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
622Ubaldi GianlucaMontreux1981Team LAvauxVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
624Trolliet HenriHaute-Nendaz1951VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
625Pantet christopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
631Hubeaux StanislasBasel1990BSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
632Quincey JohnChavannes-de-Bogis1965VC NYONVDGBRPopulaires Hommes 14 km
633Grunenwald CédricCortébert1973GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
637VAN DE KAMP DION1989TREVLERNEDPopulaires Hommes 14 km
638WESTGEEST RONALD1982TREVLERNEDPopulaires Hommes 14 km

TOP

Poussins Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VDSUIPoussins Filles
1907FOURNIER XÉNIABASSE-NENDAZ2008VSSUIPoussins Filles
1908Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VDSUIPoussins Filles
1909Crettenand MarieBasse-Nendaz2005VSSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1802Champod BaptisteBullet2008VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1803Progin AaronVuadens2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1804GRET YANNICKORGES2009LES RUSTINEURSVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1805Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009VDSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUIRock Filles
1302Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Filles
1303Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
1304Zaugg KathleenColombier NE2003Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIRock Filles
1305Surdez ClotildeSaillon2003Les Pionniers EvolèneVSSUIRock Filles
1306Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Filles
1307Routier MargauxFully2003Vélo Club FullyVSSUIRock Filles
1308Messerli JoëlleLa Tour-de-Trême2002FRSUIRock Filles
1309Burquier LineSt paul en chablais2003 Vtt pays de gavotFRARock Filles
1310EDMOND CAMILLE2002FRARock Filles
1311Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUB/Pro2RouesNESUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1018Bochatay BenoitVal-d'illiez2002VSSUIRock Garçons
1201Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUIRock Garçons
1202Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1203Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1204Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIRock Garçons
1205Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1206Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
1207Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1208Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002GreenhillbikersBESUIRock Garçons
1209stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock Garçons
1210Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon Du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1211Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIRock Garçons
1212Piller GwenaëlCressier NE2002Vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIRock Garçons
1213BURNET PIERRICKLUGRIN2003vtt pays de gavotFRARock Garçons
1214MARCHANDISE CharlesTHONON2003VTT Pays du GavotFRARock Garçons
1215Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003ZIMMERMANN BMC MATHIEU SAVSSUIRock Garçons
1216GELBJERG-HANSEN KARL2003CENTRE PORTES-DU-SOLEILSUIRock Garçons
1217Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003VELO PASSIONJUSUIRock Garçons
1218THIOLLAY MARTINTHONON LES BAINS2002VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRARock Garçons
1220Fracheboud ThibaultMonthey2001SC TorgonVSSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
9Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUISeniors
17hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUISeniors
29Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
30Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VSSUISeniors
34Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
35salvi eliegex1963union cycliste gessienneFRASeniors
36Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
38Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISeniors
40Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISeniors
41Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964green hillBESUISeniors
46Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUISeniors
63Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
64Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
65Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUISeniors
66Luginbühl AndréThierachern1960BESUISeniors
72Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
74Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUISeniors
81Pellaton PhilippeArvillard / Salins1964Triathlon club ValaisVSSUISeniors
100Vitali YvanVicques1964JUSUISeniors
106Zehr AlexandreVernier1964GESUISeniors
117Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Bijoux YolandeNESUISeniors
125Rey AlgéeFlanthey1954GBBikeVSSUISeniors
126Rey MaxyFlanthey1964GB bikeVSSUISeniors
131Summermatter MarcelFreihendorf1956BLSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VDSUISoft Filles
1702Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon Du JuraVDSUISoft Filles
1703Gret NoémieOrges2006VDSUISoft Filles
1704PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006Union Cycliste MontheysanneVSSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Suter KeziahCorcelles2006NESUISoft Garçons
1602Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1603Guenin AlixFontainemelon2006Zeta cycling clubNESUISoft Garçons
1604Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUISoft Garçons
1605Gueuning FlorentSoy2006HARD'N BIKERSBELSoft Garçons
1606Bourgin VincentGimel2007VDSUISoft Garçons
1607DENERVAUD TimPESEUX2006VC VIGNOBLENESUISoft Garçons
1608THIOLLAY remythonon2007VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRASoft Garçons
1609Silian Roméomartigny2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Garçons
1610Breitler JimL'auberson2006BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons
1611Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Zeta Cyclin Club/Pro2RouesNESUISoft Garçons
1612CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007Vc MontheysanneVSSUISoft Garçons
1613Shaw Roy AlanBasse-Nendaz2007Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUISoft Garçons
1614Crettex CélienFully2006Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Garçons
1615Derivaz LoélienFully2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono