fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Sense Bike "GBC 7"

Startlist » Back to races » Sense Bike "GBC 7"

Startlist sorted by • 483 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPlauschPopulaires DamesPopulaires HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Erzer SteveDelémont1999vco DelémontJUSUICadets
603Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUICadets
604Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUICadets
605Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
606Remy SimonCharmey1998La Pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
607Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
608Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUICadets
609Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUICadets
610BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUICadets
611Leuba ValentinBullet1999VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICadets
612Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUICadets
613Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICadets
614Micheli LucaTavannes1998VuilleumierBE/JBSUICadets
615Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUICadets
616Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile sédunois/Cyclonsport.chVSSUICadets
618Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
619Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
620Huwiler AdrienSemsales1999La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
621Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
622Gerber AndyLützelflühLützelflüh-Goldb1998BESUICadets
623Gremaud MathiaBroc1998O2MountainBikeFRSUICadets
624Dubois GuillaumeSaône1998ASPTT BesançonFRACadets
626Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
627Capt FrederikEinigen1999SVC-CenterRacingTeam/BC SpiezBESUICadets
629Tugler GuillaumeCousset1998ACBroye procyclesFRSUICadets
630Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998Eiger Sport /VC InterlakenBESUICadets
631L'Homme YanVuadens1999La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
632Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
633Zbinden LucaBourguillon1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
634Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999V.C.E TEAM TESAG UVEXFRSUICadets
641Steffen EnzoOnnens FR1998VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUICadettes
617Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadettes
625Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB Bulle/Team Menoud BikeFRSUICadettes
628Monopoli LauraBellach1999Tropical Team SolothurnSOSUICadettes
640Levrat MarieVUADENS1998Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Grunenwald CharlineCortébert2004Vélo club TramelanBE/JBSUICross Filles
1502Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUICross Filles
1503Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUICross Filles
1504Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUICross Filles
1505Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
1506Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle/Team Menoud BikeFRSUICross Filles
1507X X?1900FRCross Filles
1509Zurkinden AngelikaPlaffeien2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Filles
1511Sottas StefanieIm Fang2004SUICross Filles
1512Mooser ElyneCharmey (Gruyère)2004FRSUICross Filles
1513Brauen FeliciaGolaten2005BESUICross Filles
1514Niederberger JoyPlaffeien2005FRSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1402Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1403Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICross Garçons
1404Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUICross Garçons
1405Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1406Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICross Garçons
1407Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1408DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUICross Garçons
1409Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1410Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1411Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1412Chevalley GillesChavornay1980BIKECOLEVDSUICross Garçons
1413GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004ZETANESUICross Garçons
1414JACCARD MatthiasL'AUBERSON2005VTT Balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1415stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUICross Garçons
1416Risse JohannBulle 12005Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1417Wenger TristanChaumont2005VC VignobleNESUICross Garçons
1418Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005La Pédale BulloiseVDSUICross Garçons
1419Marti JanAlterswil FR2005FRSUICross Garçons
1420Roth BastianVallon2005Vélo Club PayerneFRSUICross Garçons
1421Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1422Aebischer AlainAlterswil FR2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1423Schaller NoelTentlingen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1424Zahno NoahRechthalten2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1425Aebischer NickAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1426Thalmann ElioOberschrot2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1427Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1428VONLANTHEN CEDRICFORMANGUEIRES2004FRSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
405Metille StephanieColombier NE1986Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
417Strevens TanyaRolle1980VDIRLDames 1
425Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames 1
427Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991VC Vignoble CyclercFRSUIDames 1
428Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC Littoral - SCOTTNESUIDames 1
501Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames 1
503Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987CC LittoralNESUIDames 1
507MUTHER LINDAPort1985BIKEIMPULS.ORPUNDBESUIDames 1
509Petitgirard AmelieROUTELLE1989VCCMMFRADames 1
510Summermatter Sandraniederdorf1987BLSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
404Deluche MeryBoulens1972VDSUIDames 2
406Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967Vélo club PayerneFRSUIDames 2
408Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 2
419Matter SibylleBremgarten bei Bern1973BSOBESUIDames 2
494Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Bijoux YolandeNESUIDames 2
500Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
3Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
4Rossetti CamilleTravers1988TEAM GIANT NEUCHATELNESUIHommes
6Pasche MisaelSt-Cergue1992Novio Fire TeamVDSUIHommes
8L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
10Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995Vc VignobleNESUIHommes
19Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
20Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
21hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIHommes
22Gafner JanFaulensee1993Prof Raiffeisen / BC SpiezBESUIHommes
27Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIHommes
33Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team MSC SuisseBE/JBSUIHommes
40Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
52Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993VDSUIHommes
57Boscardin KevinNyon1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUIHommes
66Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUIHommes
69Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995Zêta Cycling clubNESUIHommes
73Neuhaus DavidTafers1986FRSUIHommes
77Vögeli StefanWimmis1994Thömus Racing Team/Bike Club SpiezBESUIHommes
78Aeby NicolasOberschrot1987Team MahuFRSUIHommes
84Dardano FlorianCharmey1995Pédalle BulloiseFRSUIHommes
85Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
88Fontana MarcoGiffers1985VC KerzersFRSUIHommes
94Guex BenoîtMatran1991VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIHommes
100Eymann DanielInterlaken1989GIANT-SWISS-TEAMBESUIHommes
101Bannwart RomainHauterive1994PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
103Besançon LucienSafenwil1988WHEELER - iXS TeamAGSUIHommes
105RIVADOSSI JulienPrez-vers-Noréaz1985FRFRAHommes
106Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIHommes
119Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Team Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
121Pastoris CyrilSte-Croix1986VDSUIHommes
122Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
123Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991Team BMC zimmermann Mathieu SANESUIHommes
170WYSSEN PHILIPPRECHTHALTEN1987FRSUIHommes
171Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992Thömus Racing TeamBESUIHommes
197THALMANN BENJAMINSchwarzsee1985BSO PlaffeienFRSUIHommes
198Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIHommes
199Sax GiancarloFlond1988BigFriends Racing TeamGRSUIHommes
200VINCENZ DAMIENANDIAST1989GRSUIHommes
204Andres CédricTrey1993ACBroye-ProcyclesVDSUIHommes
208Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995FRSUIHommes
211Magne JonasFribourg1991ACBroye - PRO CyclesFRSUIHommes
213Dutoit LudovicVionnaz1985Tiber TeamVSSUIHommes
214Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT CANYONVDSUIHommes
215Currat MickaëlLa Tour-de-Trême1987FRSUIHommes
216Montavon YannGletterens1986Alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierFRSUIHommes
217Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990U.C.Gessienne / ScottGESUIHommes
219SUESSI RICOFRIBOURG CASERNE1990SCOTT R&D DEPARTEMENTFRSUIHommes
220JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
221fatton kevinFleurier1991mérida thévenaz/vtt balcon du juraNESUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401ducret zacharypayerne1996ACBroye pro cyclesVDSUIJuniors
402Chuat EstevanFleurier1997Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIJuniors
403Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIJuniors
409Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIJuniors
411BEN ACHOUR YanickEchallens1996VC EchallensVDSUIJuniors
412Cretenoud KenannChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
413Marin Lamellet LoicGex1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
414Ummel SilasCormoret1997BE/JBSUIJuniors
416Arduini MarcoChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
420Vonlanthen DamienFormangueires1997Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIJuniors
421Monney JoëlST. SILVESTER1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUIJuniors
422Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIJuniors
423Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pacheFRSUIJuniors
424Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIJuniors
426Ineichen BorisFarvagny-le-Petit1997velo club FribourgFRSUIJuniors
495Wegmüller RobinNiederscherli1997Extra-Bike SchwarzenburgBESUIJuniors
496Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIJuniors
497Blanc LoicLe Locle1997GIANT-Jurassic’bikesNESUIJuniors
498Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO Plaffeien/ Team StöckliFRSUIJuniors
499Andrey NickPlasselb1997BSO Plaffeien/Team MAHUFRSUIJuniors
502Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996O2MTB / Team Dom CycleFRSUIJuniors
504Villermaulaz JeanCharmey1996Pédale bulloiseFRSUIJuniors
506Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997Alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIJuniors
508BUSSARD JohannVuadens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
407Clerc PaulineColombier1996VC Vignoble CyclercNESUIJuniors Dames
410Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
415Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997Zimmermann-BMC-New-WorkNESUIJuniors Dames
418Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997Zeta Cycling clubNESUIJuniors Dames
505Villermaulaz JoannaCharmey1997Pédale bulloiseFRSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Romao PauloRenens VD1976VDSUIMasters 1
13pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
14Da Cunha LuisGland1980Team GLDVDPORMasters 1
18Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Team alouettes.chNESUIMasters 1
25Bärtschi ThomasZollikofen1982BESUIMasters 1
37Mathez OlivierSt-Cergue19824rideVDSUIMasters 1
41Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982CityGreen/ShockblazeNEPORMasters 1
44Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1979FRPORMasters 1
45Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
48Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
60Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984FRSUIMasters 1
61Poulichet VincentROMONT1979Vélo Club Estavayer Le LacFRSUIMasters 1
62Largey FabriceRolle1981VDSUIMasters 1
65Balsiger RetoRüegsauschachen1975BESUIMasters 1
67Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VC COURTETELLEJUSUIMasters 1
71Mendes PedroPrilly1980VDPORMasters 1
72pittet cedricLentigny1975FRSUIMasters 1
79Trolliet DavidMex VD1978VDSUIMasters 1
81gendre xavierMorlon1981FRSUIMasters 1
86Domet GaelSorens1975FRSUIMasters 1
87Besançon OlivierKoppigen1980BESUIMasters 1
89Fontana SilvioGiffers1982VC KerzersFRSUIMasters 1
90Deillon ThierrySiviriez1979FRSUIMasters 1
91cordey brunoSiviriez1978FRSUIMasters 1
93Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
95Maranon RobertoBern1984Thömus VeloshopBESUIMasters 1
98Binggeli MarkusNiederscherli1979Thömus VeloshopBESUIMasters 1
99Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUIMasters 1
107Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
124Bouquet VincentFleurier1984JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNESUIMasters 1
125Sênos RicardoLe Locle1979NEPORMasters 1
175Alonso DavidLa Chaux-de-Fonds1976NEESPMasters 1
176Lüthi TobiasWalliswil bei Wangen1984BESUIMasters 1
184Brügger MichelSteffisburg1981BESUIMasters 1
206Mérillat Cédricla chaux-de-fonds1975NESUIMasters 1
207Mayer WolfgangMurg1983Team Texpa SimplonGERMasters 1
209Berger MarcPlaffeien1981FRSUIMasters 1
210Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUIMasters 1
218ZIMMERLI JANRIGGISBERG1984BESUIMasters 1
222colombatto laurentmontlebon1978Amicale cycliste bisontineFRAMasters 1
223Clémenceau DavidFleurier1980Jurassic' Bikes / GIANTNESUIMasters 1
228Flouck SylvainFribourg1983FRSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
12Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
16Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
17Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMasters 2
26hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 2
31Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
39Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
42Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
43Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
46Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 2
47Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
49Polloni StéphanePerly1974GESUIMasters 2
50FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971VC Payerne-ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 2
51Lambert Jean-ClaudeFétigny1969Team DanyFRSUIMasters 2
63Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUIMasters 2
64Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 2
68Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
70Dähler MatthiasFahrni b. Thun1971Crazy Velo Shop ScottBESUIMasters 2
74Haering MarioRüschegg Heubach1969BESUIMasters 2
75Roth StefanKöniz1972Thömus Factory TeamBESUIMasters 2
82Lambert MartialVuisternens-Ogoz1968Dani VTT CanyonFRSUIMasters 2
92Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
96Binggeli ThomasEttingen1973Thömus VeloshopBLSUIMasters 2
97Sanchez CarlosNeuchâtel1974BTT ArroyomolinosNEESPMasters 2
120Marro PhilippeEcharlens1969TsarlinbikeFRSUIMasters 2
126Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966CC EtupeFRAMasters 2
174Vermot-Desroches hervéCourfaivre1972Team Bicycleddy-GiantJUFRAMasters 2
177Nobs MichelPort1973Thömus Factory TeamBESUIMasters 2
201Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIMasters 2
202Bise PierreGranges-Vesin1966AC Broye / PRO CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
203lambert christianGranges-de-Vesin1969dani vttFRSUIMasters 2
205fankhauser stephaneGeneveys-Coffrane1970NESUIMasters 2
224Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUIMasters 2
226Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Beaud CyclesFRSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
807Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIMega Filles
808BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
809Suter LenaCorcelles NE2000NESUIMega Filles
810Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega Filles
811Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUIMega Filles
812Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000FRSUIMega Filles
813Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Kids Prof CCLBE/JBSUIMega Filles
814Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes-CycleNESUIMega Filles
822Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCLNESUIMega Filles
832Jacquat FannyBulle2000O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
802Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000Velo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
803Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
804Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIMega Garçons
805Denervaud léonpeseux2001VC VignoblENESUIMega Garçons
806Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
815Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne ProCycleFRSUIMega Garçons
816Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
817Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Garçons
818Donzé MartinCorcelles2000VC-vignobleNESUIMega Garçons
819Salvia ValentinChezard St. Martin2000Zeta cycling clubNESUIMega Garçons
820Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MTBFRSUIMega Garçons
821Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIMega Garçons
823Bapst MatteoPringy2001Pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
824Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIMega Garçons
825Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
826Seider ThomasLes Paccots2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMega Garçons
827Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUIMega Garçons
828Chenaux SimonChâtonnaye2000VC Estavayer Tesag UvexFRSUIMega Garçons
829Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
830Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
831torche mathieucheiry2001team tesag uvexFRSUIMega Garçons
833Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
834Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
835Boschung NealPlaffeien2000BSO Plaffeien/Team StöckliFRSUIMega Garçons
836Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
837Mauron SimonPlasselb2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
843Ducret FranklinPayerne2000AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUIMega Garçons
844Defferrard DamienBulle2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Plausch (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
172ZILLER DANIELARECHTHALTEN1998TSV RECHTHALTENFRSUIPlausch
173SPICHER MARCZUMHOLZ1999TSV RECHTHALTENFRSUIPlausch
178FASEL THOMASST. URSEN1986ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
179SCHAFER CHRISALTERSWIL FR1989ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
180FASEL YANNALTERSWIL FR1985SUIPlausch
181PILLER MICHAELALTERSWIL FR1993FC AKTERSWIL ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
182MOSER DANIELTAFERS1982FC AKTERSWIL ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
183GROSSRIEDER EMMAUELST. URSEN1976ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
185BURRI CHRISTIANHEITENRIED1989FRSUIPlausch
186GROSS PHILIPPEFRIBOURG CASERNE1989FC AKTERSWIL ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
187Ackermann DavidALTERSWIL FR1984FC AKTERSWIL ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
188Aebischer StefanHeitenried1981FC AKTERSWIL ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
189PILLER THOMASALTERSWIL FR1977ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
190HELLER KEVINALTERSWIL FR1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
191Schälli ClaudiaTafers1979BIG FRIENDSFRSUIPlausch
192HAYOZ JÜRGSchmitten FR1967BIG FRIENDSFRSUIPlausch
193BRÜLHART RUTH1976BIG FRIENDSSUIPlausch
194Raemy RomainNiederwangen BE1971BIG FRIENDSBESUIPlausch
195MÜHLEMANN ANNINE1983BIG FRIENDSSUIPlausch
196CLERC NATHALIE1972BIG FRIENDSSUIPlausch
2029WEBER FREDFRIBOURG CASERNE1977FRSUIPlausch
3001Schafer LinusALTERSWIL FR1953BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3002SCHMUTZ BRUNOALTERSWIL FR1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3003POFFET ERWINSCHMITTEN FR1987BALLON-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3004BRULHART JOSEFALTERSWIL FR1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3005HELFER WILLYALTERSWIL FR1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3006HELFER HONNIALTERSWIL FR1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3007CHATTON GILBERTALTERSWIL FR1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3008BAERISWYL BLOECKYDÜDINGEN1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3009NEUHAUS ANTONST. ANTONI1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3010ZIHLMANN SANDRAALTERSWIL FR1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3011WENGER PETERTAFERS1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3012AEBERSOLD HENNETAFERS1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3013TSCHANNEN WILLYALTERSWIL FR1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3014POFFET PATRICKDÜDINGEN1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3015AEBISCHER ADRIENNEDÜDINGEN1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3016NEUHAUS DAVIDALTERSWIL FR1982ZWÄFRSUIPlausch
3017Thalmann RominaZumholz1998BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPlausch
3018BIELMANN NICKALTERSWIL FR1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3019HÄNNY SYLVIAOBERSCHROT1915BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
3020BRUNISHOLZ ANGELOTENTLINGEN1998SC DÜDINGENFRSUIPlausch

TOP

Populaires Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2010Denervaud FabienneEstavayer-le-Gibloux1976Team Menoud BikeFRSUIPopulaires Dames
2013Zbinden PetraOberschrot1973FRSUIPopulaires Dames
2021Blum AndreaAlterswil1972SC AlterswilFRSUIPopulaires Dames
2030Lüthi DorisWalliswil bei Wangen1986BESUIPopulaires Dames
2031Torrent ChantalSion1976VSSUIPopulaires Dames

TOP

Populaires Hommes (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Siffert StefanSchmitten1971FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2002Grädel PeterGwatt (Thun)1965dragon-cycle.chBESUIPopulaires Hommes
2003Aeby AndreasTentlingen1970FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2004marin lamellet thierryGEX1967ECHEVENEX LYNX BIKEFRAPopulaires Hommes
2005Marin Lamellet MaximeFlumet1989FLUMETSUIPopulaires Hommes
2006Boson ChristophePerroy1972VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2007Reymond ThierryGrandson1989VC EchallensVDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2008Cretenoud LaurentChevry1963Echenevex lynx BikeFRAPopulaires Hommes
2009Trolliet HenriHaute-Nendaz1951VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
2011Baeriswyl AndreasAlterswil FR1978FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2012Marchand LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967Cimes CycleNESUIPopulaires Hommes
2014NEUHAUS GREGORRECHTHALTEN1970FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2015Egger IwanPlaffeien1970FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2016Pillonel Jean-PaulSeiry1959FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2017Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2018Philippe ThalmannAlterswil FR1981FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2019Ackermann AndreasTafers1984LAT SenseFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2020Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes
2022Weissbaum GéraldVillarsel-le-Gibloux1964Team Menoud BikeFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2023GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004ZETANESUIPopulaires Hommes
2024CHAPPUIS PASCALVILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX1961FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2025Zbinden DavidPlaffeien1984Tandem Bike Club Sense OberlandFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2026ZBINDEN MARIOOBERSCHROT1991BSO / BIG FRIENDSFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2027BOSCHUNG DIETEROBERSCHROT1970BSOFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2028MOLLARD ALEXANDREALTERSWIL FR1966BSO PLAFFEIENFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2032Perritaz BertrandVillarlod1968FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2033SIFFERT BEATUeberstorf1983FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2034Zahno MariusRechthalten1971PILLER MIFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2035GAFNER FRITZFAULENSEE1958BESUIPopulaires Hommes
2036TRACHSLER TOBIASSEEDORF BE1972BESUIPopulaires Hommes
2037Wälchli ChristianSt. Antoni1978FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2038Overney BenjaminLaupen BE1980BESUIPopulaires Hommes
2039Jungo FlorianOberschrot1982FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2040BOSCHUNG DANIELOBERSCHROT1976FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2041BÜRGY PATRICKTafers1982BIG FRIENDSFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2042Gauch PeterTafers1983BIG FRIENDSFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2043DÜRSTEVER ANDREASNEUENEGG1981BIG FRIENDSBESUIPopulaires Hommes
2044WICZOREK MARCELUEBERSTORF1975BIG FRIENDSFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2045SCHALLER PASCALTENTLINGEN1975FRSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1710SCHAFFAAUSER DEBORAHMURTEN2006FRSUIPoussins Filles
1901Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VDSUIPoussins Filles
1902ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008O2Mountain BikeFRSUIPoussins Filles
1903Müller AnnabelAlterswil2010SC AlterswilFRSUIPoussins Filles
1904Blum LaurianeAlterswil2008SC AlterswilFRSUIPoussins Filles
1905Baeriswyl SelinaAlterswil FR2010FRSUIPoussins Filles
1908Schaller EmilieTentlingen2010BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPoussins Filles
1909Stritt LudmillaAlterswil FR2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPoussins Filles
1910BOSCHUNG NOEOBERSCHROT2010FRSUIPoussins Filles
1911Neuhaus IljaRechthalten2010FRSUIPoussins Filles
1912CARREL NOEMIGIFFERS2008FRSUIPoussins Filles
1913BEYELER EMELYSCHWARZSEE2011FRSUIPoussins Filles
1915FASEL ANJAALTERSWIL FR2009FRSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1802Champod BaptisteBullet2008VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1803pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1804Conca NiclasMeyriez2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1805Neuhaus ChrisAlterswil FR2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1806Neuhaus SvenAlterswil FR2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1807neuhaus neoAlterswil FR2011FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1808Baeriswyl NinoAlterswil FR2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1809Neuhaus LorisRechthalten2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1810THALMANN BJÖRNBRÜMISRIED2009MAHU-TEAMFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1811Boschung LevinOberschrot2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1812Brauen LucianGolaten2008BESUIPoussins Garçons
1813Riat NilsCortébert2008BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1814DECORVET NOAHALTERSWIL FR2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1815Loris ThalmannAlterswil FR2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1816Thalmann LucaAlterswil FR2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1817GOOD JULIANST. ANTONI2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1818GOOD FLORIANST. ANTONI2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
909Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUIRock Filles
910Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Filles
912Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
913Zaugg KathleenColombier NE2003Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIRock Filles
920Surdez ClotildeSaillon2003Les Pionniers EvolèneVSSUIRock Filles
923Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUIRock Filles
924Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Filles
934Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUB/Pro2RouesNESUIRock Filles
936Sottas MelanieIm Fang2002FRSUIRock Filles
939Riedo FrancinePlaffeien2003BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUIRock Garçons
902Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
903Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
904Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIRock Garçons
905Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
906Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
907Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
908Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002GreenhillbikersBESUIRock Garçons
911stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock Garçons
914Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon Du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
915Ramel florianPâquier-Montbarry20022o mountainbikeFRSUIRock Garçons
916Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIRock Garçons
917Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VC Estavayer Team Tesag UvexFRSUIRock Garçons
918Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VC Estavayer Team Tesag UvexFRSUIRock Garçons
919Piller GwenaëlCressier NE2002Vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIRock Garçons
921Haering TimRüschegg Heubach2003BESUIRock Garçons
922Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRock Garçons
925Vienne PierreVUADENS2002Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
926Tercier RémiGrandvillard2003O2 Mountain BikeFRSUIRock Garçons
935Kraus JakobLanzenhäusern2002BSO PlaffeienBESUIRock Garçons
937Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003FRSUIRock Garçons
938Shijaku SelimSeiry2003FRSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
9Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUISeniors
15hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUISeniors
23Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
24Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VSSUISeniors
28Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
29salvi eliegex1963union cycliste gessienneFRASeniors
30Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
32Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISeniors
34Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISeniors
35Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964green hillBESUISeniors
38Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUISeniors
54Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
55Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
56Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUISeniors
59Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
76Nyffenegger DanielGurzelen1961Thömus Factory TeamBESUISeniors
80Feyer PeterPlaffeien1962BSOFRSUISeniors
83Zehr AlexandreVernier1964GESUISeniors
102Thalmann FranzSchwarzsee1960Stöckli Sidecut Sports SchwarzseeFRSUISeniors
104Weissbaum GéraldVillarsel-le-Gibloux1964Team Menoud BikeFRSUISeniors
169Thalmann JosefZumholz1964Stöckli Shop TeamFRSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VDSUISoft Filles
1702Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon Du JuraVDSUISoft Filles
1705Beyeler LynnSchwarzsee2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Filles
1706FASEL LAURAALTERSWIL FR2007FRSUISoft Filles
1708DECORVET CHEYENNEALTERSWIL FR2007FRSUISoft Filles
1709BRÜNISHOLZ NOÉEOBERSCHROT2006FRSUISoft Filles
1914SCHAFFHAUSER ORNELAMURTEN2006FRSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Suter KeziahCorcelles2006NESUISoft Garçons
1602Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1603Guenin AlixFontainemelon2006Zeta cycling clubNESUISoft Garçons
1604Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUISoft Garçons
1605Müller RaffaelAlterswil2007SC AlterswilFRSUISoft Garçons
1606Müller AlexanderAlterswil2007SC AlterswilFRSUISoft Garçons
1607Conca LucMeyriez2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1608Pilloud ThomasChâtel-St-Denis2006cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUISoft Garçons
1609Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1610Marti EricAlterswil FR2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1611Denervaud TomEstavayer-le-Gibloux2006La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1612Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Zeta Cyclin Club/Pro2RouesNESUISoft Garçons
1613Schaller LennyTentlingen2007BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1614Gross LorisAlterswil FR2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1615Gauch JanAlterswil FR2007BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1616Stritt IoanAlterswil FR2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1622CARREL LOICGIFFERS2006FRSUISoft Garçons
1623Marro ManoaOberschrot2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1624Clément EnzoVillarsel-le-Gibloux2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono