fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Tzoumaz Bike "GBC 9"

Startlist » Back to races » La Tzoumaz Bike "GBC 9"

Startlist sorted by • 293 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaire DamesPopulaire HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Erzer SteveDelémont1999vco DelémontJUSUICadets
603Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUICadets
604Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUICadets
605Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUICadets
606Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
607Remy SimonCharmey1998La Pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
608Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
609Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUICadets
610Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUICadets
611BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUICadets
612Leuba ValentinBullet1999VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICadets
613Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICadets
614Micheli LucaTavannes1998VuilleumierBE/JBSUICadets
615Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUICadets
616Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile sédunois/Cyclonsport.chVSSUICadets
618Noël LoïcFey1999VC EchallensVDSUICadets
620Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
622Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
623Torrent SiméonAyent1999VSSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUICadettes
617Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadettes
619Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB Bulle/ Team Menoud bikeFRSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Grunenwald CharlineCortébert2004GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUICross Filles
1502Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUICross Filles
1503Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUICross Filles
1504Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUICross Filles
1505Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
1506Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle/Team Menoud bikeFRSUICross Filles
1515MORARD DANAECHERMIGNON2005GB BIKEVSSUICross Filles
1516Chavaillaz MelindaLIEFFRENS2005FRSUICross Filles
1517Sarrasin MathildeLa Tzoumaz2005VSSUICross Filles
1518Glassey LucieHaute-Nendaz2005VSSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1402Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1403Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICross Garçons
1404Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUICross Garçons
1405Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1406Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICross Garçons
1407Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1408DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUICross Garçons
1409Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1410Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1411Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1412Chevalley GillesChavornay1980BIKECOLEVDSUICross Garçons
1413GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004ZETANESUICross Garçons
1414JACCARD MatthiasL'AUBERSON2005VTT Balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1415stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUICross Garçons
1416Wenger TristanChaumont2005VC VignobleNESUICross Garçons
1429Jean TristanSt-léonard2004VSSUICross Garçons
1430Pollmann IvanSavièse2004VSSUICross Garçons
1431Barras DamienCorin2005VSSUICross Garçons
1432Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICross Garçons
1433Oakman FrancisVollèges2005VSSUICross Garçons
1434Monnet PierreIsérables2005CA VÉTROZVSSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Huguenin JoanieNeuchâtel1991VC Vignoble CyclercNESUIDames 1
95Metille StephanieColombier NE1986Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
96Strevens TanyaRolle1980VDIRLDames 1
97Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987CC LittoralNESUIDames 1
98Auberson StéphanieSavièse1986Cyclone sports - TREKVSSUIDames 1
210Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames 1
225Wenger RomaineVisp1993THÖMUS RACING TEAMVSSUIDames 1
235chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982FRSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
99Deluche MeryBoulens1972VDSUIDames 2
100Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967Vélo club PayerneFRSUIDames 2
101Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
3Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
4Rossetti CamilleTravers1988TEAM GIANT NEUCHATELNESUIHommes
6Pasche MisaelSt-Cergue1992Novio Fire TeamVDSUIHommes
8L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
10Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995Vc VignobleNESUIHommes
19Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
20Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
21hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIHommes
22Gafner JanFaulensee1993Prof Raiffeisen / BC SpiezBESUIHommes
27Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIHommes
33Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team MSC SuisseBE/JBSUIHommes
40Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
50Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993VDSUIHommes
55Boscardin KevinNyon1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUIHommes
72Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Addictiv - Cycle Tyres DirectVSSUIHommes
78Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIHommes
81Pastoris CyrilSte-Croix1986VDSUIHommes
87Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
94Palaz JosselinLausanne1988VDSUIHommes
219barros lourenço MarcioVerbier1986trilhos e rotasVSPORHommes
223Julier MarkusBrig1987Mountainfriends BrigVSSUIHommes
226Andres CédricTrey1993ACBroye-ProcyclesVDSUIHommes
230terrettaz thomasayent1995Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHommes
232Comby YoanRiddes1992perraudin sportVSSUIHommes
237Blanchard DenisSornard1994Team HérensVSSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
404ducret zacharypayerne1996ACBroye pro cyclesVDSUIJuniors
405Chuat EstevanFleurier1997Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIJuniors
406Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIJuniors
407Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIJuniors
408BEN ACHOUR YanickEchallens1996VC EchallensVDSUIJuniors
409Cretenoud KenannChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
410Marin Lamellet LoicGex1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
411Ummel SilasCormoret1997BE/JBSUIJuniors
412Arduini MarcoChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
432Corthay ThomasBruson1996Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors
433Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIJuniors
488Torrent NoéAyent1996VSSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
413Clerc PaulineColombier1996VC Vignoble CyclercNESUIJuniors Dames
414Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
415Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997Zimmermann-BMC-New-WorkNESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Romao PauloRenens VD1976VDSUIMasters 1
13pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
14Da Cunha LuisGland1980Team GLDVDPORMasters 1
18Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Team alouettes.chNESUIMasters 1
25Bärtschi ThomasZollikofen1982BESUIMasters 1
36Jacot DominiqueLe Mouret1984VTT Balcon du JuraFRSUIMasters 1
37Mathez OlivierSt-Cergue19824rideVDSUIMasters 1
41Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982CityGreen/ShockblazeNEPORMasters 1
44Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1979FRPORMasters 1
45Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
48Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
59Largey FabriceRolle1981VDSUIMasters 1
61Claessens ThomasBasse-Nendaz1981Team HerensVSSUIMasters 1
64Rey MichaëlMontana-Village1983MULEBARVSSUIMasters 1
66Ecabert ArnaudLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1980NEUCHAVENTURE.CHNESUIMasters 1
67Julier StefanSusten1981Fererro Cycles SionVSSUIMasters 1
68Pfister JonathanLausanne1984Dr Bike & Mr rideVDSUIMasters 1
69Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VC COURTETELLEJUSUIMasters 1
70Rapillard StéphaneSt-Léonard1983Perraudin SportsVSSUIMasters 1
77Ruiz Del Portal RafaelBramois1981Team HerensVSSUIMasters 1
79Monnier FabienAyent1984VC VignobleVSSUIMasters 1
88Morard EricChermignon1977GB BikeVSSUIMasters 1
89Gattlen SébastienSion1981Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIMasters 1
90Clément FabriceHaute-Nendaz1980Zimmermann - BMC - Mathieu SAVSSUIMasters 1
212Rodrigues PauloMiege1981VSPORMasters 1
214Bally SergeCugy1975Team Dom Cycle Aigle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
220picoto SergioVerbier1977trilhos e rotasVSSUIMasters 1
222Barthelemy JulienHaute savoie1982MorzineFRAMasters 1
224Grognuz ChristopheCugy1982FRSUIMasters 1
228Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Bike Sport NoësVSSUIMasters 1
229MAUNY GUILLAUMEVALLONCINE1978FRAMasters 1
231Gillioz NicolasCrans-Montana1983Avalanche Pro ShopVSSUIMasters 1
234Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUIMasters 1
236Rollier BricePreles1982BESUIMasters 1
238SALAMIN DANIELVEYRAS1981VSSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
12Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
16Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
17Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMasters 2
26hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 2
31Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
39Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
42Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
43Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
46Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 2
47Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
49Polloni StéphanePerly1974GESUIMasters 2
58Barras StèveChermignon1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
60Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 2
62Renna DavidCollombey1972UCMVSSUIMasters 2
63Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUIMasters 2
65Mira de Orduna Heidinger RamonNyon1971Pfeil TübingenVDGERMasters 2
71fleury pascalmontana-village1970CABV MARTIGNYVSSUIMasters 2
74Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
75Braun MichaëlSt-Sulpice VD1974Team LadakhVDSUIMasters 2
76Rudaz Mariolens1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
80Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968Zimmermann BMC MathieuVSSUIMasters 2
82Davis MeredithHaute Nendaz1972VSGBRMasters 2
83Gabbud Pierre-alainFlanthey1965GB BIKEVSSUIMasters 2
84Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968Zimmermann BMC MathieuVSSUIMasters 2
85Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
86Arnold ChristianVétroz1970Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIMasters 2
92Marguerat EricCHEVRY1970Vo2 cycling - UC GessienneSUIMasters 2
211Schertenleib DanielMirchel1970SKI VELO CENTERBESUIMasters 2
213BATISTA JOAO ALBERTOVEX1965VSSUIMasters 2
216Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIMasters 2
217Knieling SvenLa Tzoumaz1972VSSUIMasters 2
218Kropf PeterLinden1973BESUIMasters 2
221Koechli DavidDelémont1972VC CourtételleJUSUIMasters 2
233FROST STEVEST-BLAISE1968NESUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIMega Filles
1102BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
1103Suter LenaCorcelles NE2000NESUIMega Filles
1104Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega Filles
1105Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUIMega Filles
1106Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000FRSUIMega Filles
1107Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Kids Prof CCLBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1108Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes-CycleNESUIMega Filles
1109Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCLNESUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1002Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1003Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1004Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIMega Garçons
1005Denervaud léonpeseux2001VC VignoblENESUIMega Garçons
1006Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
1007Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
1008Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Garçons
1009Donzé MartinCorcelles2000VC-vignobleNESUIMega Garçons
1010Salvia ValentinChezard St. Martin2000Zeta cycling clubNESUIMega Garçons
1011Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MTBFRSUIMega Garçons
1012Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIMega Garçons
1013Pacios CédricVétroz2000Team HérensVSSUIMega Garçons
1014Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1015Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUIMega Garçons
1016Villiger ThomasMURAZ2001UCMVSSUIMega Garçons
1017sainz arnaudlens2001Vélo club FullyVSSUIMega Garçons
1018Pollmann LouisSavièse2001CS 13 ETOILEVSSUIMega Garçons
1019Ulivi ArnaudMartigny2000V.c. ExelsiorVSSUIMega Garçons
1020Lathion AurélienBramois2000Cyclophiles SédunoisVSSUIMega Garçons
1021Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIMega Garçons
1022Salvadori VictorSalins1999VSSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaire Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
436Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIPopulaire Dames
440SARRASIN OLIVIALA TZOUMAZ1969SKI CLUB ETABLONSVSSUIPopulaire Dames
494Thueler SidonieNods1980BE/JBSUIPopulaire Dames

TOP

Populaire Hommes (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Rey AlgéeFlanthey1954GBBikeVSSUIPopulaire Hommes
402Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977Moto Club CossonayVDSUIPopulaire Hommes
403Galimberti DavideLausanne1986VDSUIPopulaire Hommes
431Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982vtt balcon du juraVDSUIPopulaire Hommes
434Notari yvesAnzère1953VSSUIPopulaire Hommes
435Moulin Carlos SantiagoVollèges1992VSSUIPopulaire Hommes
437GAFNER FRITZFAULENSEE1958BESUIPopulaire Hommes
438Ducret RichardPayerne1966AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUIPopulaire Hommes
439SARRASIN CHRISTOPHELA TZOUMAZ1967SKI CLUB ETABOLONSVSSUIPopulaire Hommes
487Pellouchoud ChristianCONTHEY1962VSSUIPopulaire Hommes
489HendriksenCrans-Montana1985VSSUIPopulaire Hommes
490Geiger GastonSion1981Medsport bike teamVSSUIPopulaire Hommes
491Héritier XavierSavièse1989VSSUIPopulaire Hommes
492bongiovanni jean-Luchaute-nendaz1957VSSUIPopulaire Hommes
493Suppi MichelSion1950VSSUIPopulaire Hommes
495Renna DavidCollombey1972UCMVSSUIPopulaire Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VDSUIPoussins Filles
1902MORARD NEELACHERMIGNON2008GB BIKEVSSUIPoussins Filles
1903Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009FRSUIPoussins Filles
1904Crettenand MarieBASSE-NENDAZ2008VSSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1444ZAHNO ALECSTE-CROIX2011VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1801Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1802Champod BaptisteBullet2008VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1803Charlier NathanYverdon-les-Bains2009VDSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUIRock Filles
1302Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Filles
1303Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
1304Zaugg KathleenColombier NE2003Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIRock Filles
1305Surdez ClotildeSaillon2003Les Pionniers EvolèneVSSUIRock Filles
1313RIVA JESSICALa Tzoumaz2003VSSUIRock Filles
1314SAINZ AURÉLIELENS2003VÉLO CLUB FULLYVSSUIRock Filles
1315Routier MargauxFully2003VÉLO CLUB FULLYVSSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUIRock Garçons
1202Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1203Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1204Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIRock Garçons
1205Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1206Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
1207Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1208Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002GreenhillbikersBESUIRock Garçons
1209stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock Garçons
1210Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon Du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1211Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIRock Garçons
1222Jean MatthiasSt-léonard2002CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUIRock Garçons
1223Sarrasin ArnaudLa Tzoumaz2003VSSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
9Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUISeniors
15hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUISeniors
23Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
24Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VSSUISeniors
28Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
29salvi eliegex1963union cycliste gessienneFRASeniors
30Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
32Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISeniors
34Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISeniors
35Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964green hillBESUISeniors
38Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUISeniors
52Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
53Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
54Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUISeniors
57Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
73Zehr AlexandreVernier1964GESUISeniors
91VOUILLAMOZ EmileRiddes1959Bike EvasionVSSUISeniors
93Comby DanielIsérables1962Perraudin SportsVSSUISeniors
215BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors
227Rey MaxyFlanthey1964GB bikeVSSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VDSUISoft Filles
1702Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon Du JuraVDSUISoft Filles
1703Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007FRSUISoft Filles
1704Oakman JodieVollèges2008VSSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Suter KeziahCorcelles2006NESUISoft Garçons
1602Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1603Guenin AlixFontainemelon2006Zeta cycling clubNESUISoft Garçons
1604Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUISoft Garçons
1605Lugon NathanaëlRiddes2006VSSUISoft Garçons
1606Charlier LucasYverdon-les-Bains2007VDSUISoft Garçons
1611Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1612Derivaz LoélienFully2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Garçons
1625Silian Roméomartigny2007Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Garçons
1626Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1627Crettex CélienFully2006Vélo Club FullyVSSUISoft Garçons
1628MONNET MARCISÉRABLES2007CA VÉTROZVSSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono