fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Eole Bike "GBC 10"

Startlist » Back to races » Eole Bike "GBC 10"

Startlist sorted by • 308 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires Dames IPopulaires Hommes IPopulaires Hommes IIPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUICadets
603Erzer SteveDelémont1999vco DelémontJUSUICadets
604Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUICadets
605Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUICadets
606Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
607Remy SimonCharmey1998La Pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
608Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
609Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUICadets
610Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUICadets
611BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUICadets
612Leuba ValentinBullet1999VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICadets
613Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICadets
614Micheli LucaTavannes1998VuilleumierBE/JBSUICadets
615Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUICadets
616Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile sédunois/Cyclonsport.chVSSUICadets
618Vogel LoïcDelémont1998Team CRISDJUSUICadets
619Noël LoïcFey1999VC EchallensVDSUICadets
624Forster robinmoutier1999CC MoutierBE/JBSUICadets
625RUCHAT AxelEchallens1999VCE EchallensVDSUICadets
626Dubois GuillaumeSaône1998ASPTT BesançonFRACadets
628Strahm AlecTramelan1998VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
642Hasler PavelTramelan1998VCTBE/JBSUICadets
644Voisard YannisFontenais1998GS AJOIEJUSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUICadettes
617Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadettes
627Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUICadettes
643Graber ColineTramelan1999BE/JBSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Grunenwald CharlineCortébert2004GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUICross Filles
1502Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUICross Filles
1503Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUICross Filles
1504Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUICross Filles
1505Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
1519Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
1520JOLIAT FLAVIECOURGENAY2005VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICross Filles
1521Amstutz LouisaTramelan2004BE/JBSUICross Filles
1522Gret NatachaOrges2004Prof Luthi cclVDSUICross Filles
1523Beuchat EmyChâtillon2004VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Filles
1524Mahon JulieBassecourt2004VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Filles
1525Mahon MarieBassecourt2004VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Filles
1526Trapp VivianeSoyhières2004Team CHOCK CyclesJUGERCross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Riat TobiasCortébert2004VC TramelanBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1402Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1403Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICross Garçons
1404Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUICross Garçons
1405Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1406Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICross Garçons
1407Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1408DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUICross Garçons
1409Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1410Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1411Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross Garçons
1412Chevalley GillesChavornay1980BIKECOLEVDSUICross Garçons
1413GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004ZETANESUICross Garçons
1414JACCARD MatthiasL'AUBERSON2005VTT Balcon du juraVDSUICross Garçons
1415stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUICross Garçons
1416Wenger TristanChaumont2005VC VignobleNESUICross Garçons
1428Stephens TimothéeTAVANNES2005VCTBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1429Testaz NathanCorcelles2005NESUICross Garçons
1430Houlmann KevinBassecourt2004JUSUICross Garçons
1431Schull KillianTramelan2005BE/JBSUICross Garçons
1432Berberat RenaudTramelan2005VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1433Donzé RégisSAIGNELÉGIER2005VELO PASSIONJUSUICross Garçons
1434Mercier LéonardTramelan2004BE/JBSUICross Garçons
1435SCHENK NATHANPORRENTRUY2004GSAJUSUICross Garçons
1438Daehler JulienPontenet2005BESUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
405Metille StephanieColombier NE1986Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
411Strevens TanyaRolle1980VDIRLDames 1
412Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987CC LittoralNESUIDames 1
413Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987CC LittoralNESUIDames 1
489Noël LaetitiaCollombey-Muraz1994VC EchallensVSSUIDames 1
490Andrade DianaLe Locle1983Xmile Cycle TeamNEPORDames 1
492Huguenin JoanieNeuchâtel1991VC Vignoble CyclercNESUIDames 1
493Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIDames 1
497Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
404Deluche MeryBoulens1972VDSUIDames 2
406Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967Vélo club PayerneFRSUIDames 2
408Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 2
494Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Bijoux YolandeNESUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
3Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
4Rossetti CamilleTravers1988TEAM GIANT NEUCHATELNESUIHommes
6Pasche MisaelSt-Cergue1992Novio Fire TeamVDSUIHommes
8L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
10Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995Vc VignobleNESUIHommes
22Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
23Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
24hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIHommes
25Gafner JanFaulensee1993Prof Raiffeisen / BC SpiezBESUIHommes
30Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIHommes
36Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team MSC SuisseBE/JBSUIHommes
44Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
55Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993VDSUIHommes
61Boscardin KevinGland1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUIHommes
210Doras ChrisLa Breole1986PJPCFRAHommes
211Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIHommes
212Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
214Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
221Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Team Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
222Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Team Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
223Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Team Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
224fatton kevinFleurier1991mérida thévenaz/vtt balcon du juraNESUIHommes
231Bannwart RomainHauterive1994PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
232Gysling DavidPéry1993Team Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIHommes
235Joliat MartialCourgenay1985JUSUIHommes
236Montavon YannGletterens1986Alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierFRSUIHommes
239Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994Team AlouettesJUSUIHommes
243LANGEL PIERRICLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS1988NESUIHommes
244JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13ducret zacharypayerne1996ACBroye pro cyclesVDSUIJuniors
16Chuat EstevanFleurier1997Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIJuniors
19Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIJuniors
41Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIJuniors
48Marin Lamellet LoicGex1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
50BEN ACHOUR YanickEchallens1996VC EchallensVDSUIJuniors
57Cretenoud KenannChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
62Arduini MarcoChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
75Vogel SteveDelémont1996VC CourtételleJUSUIJuniors
76LHOSMOT AlexandreAVILLEY1996velo club ornansFRAJuniors
225Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIJuniors
227Blanc LoicLe Locle1997GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co FactorNESUIJuniors
234Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997prof raiffeisenJUSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
407Clerc PaulineColombier1996VC Vignoble CyclercNESUIJuniors Dames
409Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
410Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997Zimmermann-BMC-New-WorkNESUIJuniors Dames
414Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997Zeta Cycling clubNESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Romao PauloRenens VD1976VDSUIMasters 1
14pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
15Da Cunha LuisGland1980Team GLDVDPORMasters 1
21Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Team alouettes.chNESUIMasters 1
28Bärtschi ThomasZollikofen1982BESUIMasters 1
40Mathez OlivierSt-Cergue19824rideVDSUIMasters 1
45Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982CityGreen/ShockblazeNEPORMasters 1
49Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
53Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
65Largey FabriceRolle1981VDSUIMasters 1
68Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VC COURTETELLEJUSUIMasters 1
70Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
73donatucci valentinoBiel/Bienne1975Bike Team BucchianicoBEITAMasters 1
213Sênos RicardoLe Locle1979NEPORMasters 1
215Ruffieux MedRomont1978Team ChiffelleFRSUIMasters 1
217Diethelm NicolasLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIMasters 1
218Fasano StéphaneDelémont1975Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 1
219MARHEM DenysBESANCON1976TEAM VTT VC ORNANSFRAMasters 1
226Alonso DavidLa Chaux-de-Fonds1976NEESPMasters 1
228rondeau nicolasGranges-Paccot1977UC GessienneFRSUIMasters 1
233Granges DavidCouvet1984MTB FleurierNESUIMasters 1
238Tomasi AndreaNeuchâtel1982NEITAMasters 1
242CHRISTE DAMASEMOUTIER1978BE/JBSUIMasters 1
245Jacot DominiqueLe Mouret1984VTT Balcon du JuraFRSUIMasters 1
246Gyger ThomasLe Fuet1982BE/JBSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
12Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
18Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
20Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMasters 2
29hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 2
34Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
43Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
46Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
47Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
51Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 2
52Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
54Polloni StéphanePerly1974GESUIMasters 2
66Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 2
67Marchand LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
69Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
71Vermot-Desroches hervéCourfaivre1972Team Bicycleddy-GiantJUFRAMasters 2
72Mira de Orduna Heidinger RamonNyon1971Pfeil TübingenVDGERMasters 2
77Wernli OlivierDelemont1970Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 2
78Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
79Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUIMasters 2
216Sanchez CarlosNeuchâtel1974BTT ArroyomolinosNEESPMasters 2
230Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIMasters 2
237Hertzeisen FabriceLes Genevez1966GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
240Droz RomainTramelan1973BE/JBSUIMasters 2
247Gasser RaphaelTavannes1972BE/JBSUIMasters 2
248Vuilleumier PatriceTavannes1971VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIMega Filles
804BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Filles
806Suter LenaCorcelles NE2000NESUIMega Filles
807Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega Filles
808Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUIMega Filles
810Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000FRSUIMega Filles
811Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Kids Prof CCLBE/JBSUIMega Filles
814Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes-CycleNESUIMega Filles
821Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCLNESUIMega Filles
850Houlmann ChloéBassecourt2001Vélo-club CourtételleJUSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
802Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000Team Sudero/VCTramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
803Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
805Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
809Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIMega Garçons
812Denervaud léonpeseux2001VC VignoblENESUIMega Garçons
813Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000CIMES CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
815Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
816Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Garçons
817Donzé MartinCorcelles2000VC-vignobleNESUIMega Garçons
818Salvia ValentinChezard St. Martin2000Zeta cycling clubNESUIMega Garçons
819Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MTBFRSUIMega Garçons
820Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIMega Garçons
831Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
832Ducret FranklinPayerne2000AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUIMega Garçons
845Amstutz YannickTavannes2001Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames I (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
828Noël NathalieFey1969VC EchallensVDSUIPopulaires Dames I
846Riat GabyCortébert1969GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIPopulaires Dames I

TOP

Populaires Hommes I (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
498VOISARD GABRIELFONTENAIS1961JUSUIPopulaires Hommes I
822Scheidegger IsmaëlReconvilier1972BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes I
829Bitterli RaphaëlSonvilier1975BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes I
830RUCHAT LaurentEchallens1971VCE EchallensVDSUIPopulaires Hommes I
847Huegi AndreTramelan1965BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes I
848De Bortoli JulienSonceboz-Sombeval1984DE BORTOLI WATCHBESUIPopulaires Hommes I
849Hofer MichaelReconvilier1985BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes I

TOP

Populaires Hommes II (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
37Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes II
229Zehr AlexandreVernier1964GESUIPopulaires Hommes II
401Cretenoud LaurentChevry1963Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAPopulaires Hommes II
491Forster ThierryMoutier1965BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes II
495Ducret RichardPayerne1966AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUIPopulaires Hommes II
496Fragnière NicolasVuadens1973Team Menoud BikeFRSUIPopulaires Hommes II
499Favre ChristopheTramelan1983BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes II
500Testaz EmmanuelCorcelles1973VC VignobleNESUIPopulaires Hommes II
501schafroth mikaSaignelégier1974JUSUIPopulaires Hommes II
502BAGNOUD JORANCORTÉBERT1997GREENHILL BIKERSBE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes II
503Grunenwald CédricCortébert1973GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes II
504Bühler ManfredCortébert1979BESUIPopulaires Hommes II

TOP

Poussins Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VDSUIPoussins Filles
1905FAVRE CÉLESTETRAMELAN2010BE/JBSUIPoussins Filles
1906Houlmann ClaraBassecourt2009JUSUIPoussins Filles
1907AUGSBURGER NORACOURTELARY2008BE/JBSUIPoussins Filles
1908AUGSBURGER MELLIECOURTELARY2010BE/JBSUIPoussins Filles
1910Leuenberger RoxaneBelprahon2010BESUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1802Champod BaptisteBullet2008VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1803Möri OwenTavannes2011BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1804Favre LéoTramelan2008BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1805MICHELI LEOTAVANNES2010LES MICHSBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1819Riat NilsCortébert2008BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1820Suter EliahCorcelles2009NESUIPoussins Garçons
1821GRET YANNICKORGES2009LES RUSTINEURSVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1822ZAHNO ALECSTE-CROIX2011VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1823Berberat AbrahamTramelan2008BESUIPoussins Garçons
1824Beuchat IlanChâtillon JU2009VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1825Mahon FlorentBassecourt2009VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1826RONDEAU LILIANGRANGES-PACCOT2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1827WEBER NILSLE FUET2009LES CHARLOTSBESUIPoussins Garçons
1828Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VC VIGNOBLE COLOMBIERNESUIPoussins Garçons
1829MAIRE FABIANTRAMELAN2008BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1830MAIRE CLOVISTRAMELAN2010BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1831AUGSBURGER TIMEECOURTELARY2011BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1832Oester leviTramelan2009TEAM ALOUETTESBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUIRock Filles
1302Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Filles
1303Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
1304Zaugg KathleenColombier NE2003Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIRock Filles
1305Surdez ClotildeSaillon2003Les Pionniers EvolèneVSSUIRock Filles
1306Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002VTT club JuraJUSUIRock Filles
1314Berberat SuzanneTramelan2003VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUIRock Garçons
1202Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1203Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1204Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIRock Garçons
1205Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1206Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
1207Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1208Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002GreenhillbikersBESUIRock Garçons
1209stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock Garçons
1210Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon Du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1211Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIRock Garçons
1212Piller GwenaëlCressier NE2002Vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIRock Garçons
1213Amstutz SilasTavannes2003Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1214Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1232Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003VELO PASSIONJUSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
9Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUISeniors
17hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUISeniors
26Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
27Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VSSUISeniors
31Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
32salvi eliegex1963union cycliste gessienneFRASeniors
33Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
35Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUISeniors
37Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISeniors
38Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964green hillBESUISeniors
42Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUISeniors
58Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
59Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
60Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUISeniors
64Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
74Vogel AlbertDelémont1964VC CourtételleJUSUISeniors
220Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
229Zehr AlexandreVernier1964GESUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VDSUISoft Filles
1702Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon Du JuraVDSUISoft Filles
1705Testaz MellieCorcelles2007VC VignobleNESUISoft Filles
1706Gret NoémieOrges2006VDSUISoft Filles
1707Schenk CoraliePorrentruy2006GSAJUSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Suter KeziahCorcelles2006NESUISoft Garçons
1602Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUISoft Garçons
1603Guenin AlixFontainemelon2006Zeta cycling clubNESUISoft Garçons
1604Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUISoft Garçons
1605Bieli-Marchand JasonPerrefitte2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1606Möri YoanTavannes2007VC TramelanBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1607CHÉTELAT LÉANDRETAVANNES2006VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1608HAEFELI BENTRAMELAN2007BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1609AMSTUTZ JONASMONT-TRAMELAN2006BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1610Berberat WyattTramelan2006VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1611Philippot-Haegel RafaelVillers-le-Lac2006Zeta Cycling ClubFRASoft Garçons
1612Trapp RaphaelSoyheres2007JUSUISoft Garçons
1613CHEVALLEY TRAVISRECONVILIER2008BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1614Weber KéoLe Fuet2006BE/JBSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono