fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Classique Genevoise / IAM Challenge

Startlist » Back to races » La Classique Genevoise / IAM Challenge

Startlist sorted by • 359 athletes

Shortcuts

LCG 44 DamesLCG 44 HommesLCG 44 Master HommesLCG 70LCG 70 MasterU11 FillesU11 garçonsU13 fillesU13 garçonsU15 fillesU15 garçonsU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)

LCG 44 Dames (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Leugers SarahCarouge1975GESUILCG 44 Dames
302Duthon VictoriaVessy1982GESUILCG 44 Dames
303DARMON ArmellePetit-Lancy1959TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Dames
304Sadeg-Maget MarieBernex1985Physio'Sport K-RougeGESUILCG 44 Dames
305Feyer DeborahVernier1989Physio'Sport K-RougeGESUILCG 44 Dames
306Pasqualini ClaudineCarouge1960Physio'Sport K-RougeGESUILCG 44 Dames
307Falconnet MaudCarouge1988Physio'Sport K-RougeGESUILCG 44 Dames
308Bouchardy MarieCarouge1977Physio'Sport K-RougeGESUILCG 44 Dames
309Lavid Cubillas CarolinaCarouge1977Physio'Sport K-RougeGESUILCG 44 Dames
310Kruseman MaaikeVessy1972Pédale des Eaux-Vives GEGESUILCG 44 Dames
311Modoran OanaGeneve1969GESUILCG 44 Dames
312BROILLET IsabelleCollonges1956TEAM LEUTENEGGERSUILCG 44 Dames
313PERROTHON ChristinePetit-Lancy1956GESUILCG 44 Dames
314Berry ColetteGeneve1984Triathlon Club GenèveGEFRALCG 44 Dames
315laffut veroniqueonex1971GEBELLCG 44 Dames
316Charlet CaroleBernex1971GESUILCG 44 Dames

TOP

LCG 44 Hommes (135 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351Vilchez RafaelBernex1981GESUILCG 44 Hommes
352Polchi DidierLa Croix-de-Rozon1973GESUILCG 44 Hommes
353Derivaz AlainGenève1971GESUILCG 44 Hommes
354Jobin PhilippeGeneve1971LA COLOMBEGESUILCG 44 Hommes
355Presedo RobertoCarouge GE1976VelouchesGEESPLCG 44 Hommes
356Steffen DanielGenève1971GESUILCG 44 Hommes
357Hilton SimonGenève1985GESUILCG 44 Hommes
358Eyer FabienSATIGNY1974GESUILCG 44 Hommes
359Grangier NicolasPetit-Lancy1973-GESUILCG 44 Hommes
360Lehmann JérômePlan-les-Ouates1974GESUILCG 44 Hommes
361Pedretti StéphaneVessy1969GESUILCG 44 Hommes
362Corajod Pierre-alainPlan-les-ouates1981GESUILCG 44 Hommes
363LAGACHE AZRIA SylvainChambésy1973oliviers & co geneveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
364Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981DCL Cycling TeamGEESPLCG 44 Hommes
365Meier JoëlSoral1974Triathlon Club GenèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
366albuez alvarado virgiliogeneve1972GESUILCG 44 Hommes
367Cordey Pierre-yvesSatigny1973TRICANAGESUILCG 44 Hommes
368Carvalho JoséBellevue1981LES AMIS CYCLISTES DE VERNIERGESUILCG 44 Hommes
369Métral YannickSatigny1975GESUILCG 44 Hommes
370Moget PhilippeGenève1970GESUILCG 44 Hommes
371Lombard AlexisChêne-Bougeries1976GESUILCG 44 Hommes
372Ruiz Del Portal RafaelBramois1981Team HerensVSSUILCG 44 Hommes
373Crausaz YannChavannes-des-Bois1972VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
374faggioni andrévernier1966GESUILCG 44 Hommes
375Rochetin PhilippeCarouge1975Physio'Sport K-RougeGESUILCG 44 Hommes
376Chabot OlivierCarouge1970Physio'Sport K-RougeGESUILCG 44 Hommes
377Francillon MarcCarouge1966Physio'Sport K-RougeGESUILCG 44 Hommes
378Martini BertrandGenève1989Physio'Sport K-RougeGESUILCG 44 Hommes
379Eggli CédricMorges1979VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
380Reyes Franco VincentParis1979FRPHILCG 44 Hommes
381Faundez AntonioNyon1969VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
382Leone CarmineDardagny1980DREAM TEAM PORCELLINIGEITALCG 44 Hommes
383Monbaron KevinSoral1985GESUILCG 44 Hommes
384Humphreys Tomthoiry1982GBRLCG 44 Hommes
385PACHE FREDERICGRAND-LANCY1971PACHEGESUILCG 44 Hommes
386Kolly ThierrySatigny1967CYCLIC 131GESUILCG 44 Hommes
387Bossy PhilippeSatigny1966CYCLIC 131GESUILCG 44 Hommes
388Manzi WladAire-la-Ville1970GESUILCG 44 Hommes
389Muffat SergeRussin1967GESUILCG 44 Hommes
390Alves Luis MiguelVernier1985Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
391silva flavioonex1995Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
392Lopes MarioVernier1979Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
393da costa paulochavannes de bogis1967Amis Cyclistes de VernierVDSUILCG 44 Hommes
394Charvet PascalGenève1965Amis cycliste de vernierGESUILCG 44 Hommes
395Teixeira JoséGenève1966Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
396Vidal CarlosVernier1967Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
397Martins FernandoVernier1967Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
398Fonseca AntonioVernier1968Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
399Pereira Rodigues CarlosVernier1978Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
400Pereira CarlosPetit-lancy1979Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
401Marques HugoGenève1979Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
402Cardoso MarcoOnex1987Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
403Pinto PedroVernier1979Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
404carneiro renatogeneve1979Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
405Pinto CelsoVernier1976Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
406Almeida RuiVernier1977Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
407Magalhaes CarlosVernier1976Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
408Machado FernandoVernier1977Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
409Almeida David MorgadoVernier1980Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
410Machado EduardoVernier1984Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Hommes
411Humbert-Droz HervéSatigny1970GESUILCG 44 Hommes
412MARICHY FabienNeydens1981FRALCG 44 Hommes
413Berry EdmundGeneve1984GEUSALCG 44 Hommes
414Vavrecka DanielCHEVRY1985FRALCG 44 Hommes
415santos pauloChippis1973BOS TeamVSSUILCG 44 Hommes
416Landenberg Alecpresilly1982DCL CYCLING TEAMSUILCG 44 Hommes
417Buschbeck MathiasGeneve1975GESUILCG 44 Hommes
418Rasti FabriceCollonge-Bellerive1988GESUILCG 44 Hommes
419Giauque CédricPlan-les-ouates1980GESUILCG 44 Hommes
420Aldao Juan-CarlosSatigny1972GEESPLCG 44 Hommes
421burri jean-ClaudeBernex1968TRIBIKEGESUILCG 44 Hommes
422Renquin JohanPetit-Lancy1977GEBELLCG 44 Hommes
423Cornaglia laurentSatigny1968MANECOGESUILCG 44 Hommes
424FLUECK ChristophePlan-les-ouates1967Spartaco Cycling GenèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
425papillon gregorychoulex1977GEFRALCG 44 Hommes
426Barthassat VincentSatigny1969CYCLIC 131GESUILCG 44 Hommes
427Marguet PascalPetit-Lancy1969GESUILCG 44 Hommes
428Phildius JulienPregny-Chambésy1985GESUILCG 44 Hommes
429Benavent SergioConfignon1977Geneva TriathlonGESUILCG 44 Hommes
430Aguet SylvainChancy1979GESUILCG 44 Hommes
431GIAUQUE OLIVIERPLAN-LES-OUATES1975GESUILCG 44 Hommes
432guyot pascalSatigny1975GESUILCG 44 Hommes
433Thièmard MarcVissoie1986Les TricyclesVSSUILCG 44 Hommes
434Demierre LaurentSatigny1972GESUILCG 44 Hommes
435Panichella micheleAnières1973DREAM TEAM PORCELLINIGESUILCG 44 Hommes
436robatel stevePerly1985Les TricyclesGESUILCG 44 Hommes
437ryser stephanSatigny1969CYCLIC 131GESUILCG 44 Hommes
438HUYBRECHTS AxelFounex2000VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
439Huybrechts ChristopheBorex1969VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
440Gazeau FredericChenex1969PERSONAL TRAINER SARLFRALCG 44 Hommes
441MORGADO PascalMARNAZ1977UCTMFRALCG 44 Hommes
442Kernen EdwardPlan-les-Ouates1978GESUILCG 44 Hommes
443Rudin RaphaëlChêne-Bourg1988GESUILCG 44 Hommes
444GRECO RomanoRussin1982Team HarmonyGESUILCG 44 Hommes
445Rodrigues jorgePrevessin1972Amis Cyclistes de VernierSUILCG 44 Hommes
446Piedade BrunoGrand Lancy1992GESUILCG 44 Hommes
447Tufo DalioGenève1969BOS TEam GenèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
448MARSURA PascalGenève1973BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
449Zito AlessandroCarouge1973BOS TeamGESUILCG 44 Hommes
450De Luca GiovanniLe Grand-saconnex1968BOS TeamGEITALCG 44 Hommes
451Mazzaferri PatrickGenève1970Bos BikeGESUILCG 44 Hommes
452jesus victorgenève1965BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Hommes
453Ribeiro ThomasCartigny1981GESUILCG 44 Hommes
454Brun NicolasGenèveGenève1989GESUILCG 44 Hommes
455André Jean-FrançoisPréverenges1966VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
456MILLET JEAN-DANIELBernex1972GESUILCG 44 Hommes
457Tinguely Jean-Jacquesonex1967GESUILCG 44 Hommes
458Hofer ChristianMont-sur-Rolle1968VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
459Maulini NicolasGenève1981Maulini SAGESUILCG 44 Hommes
460Millioz Jérémy????1987Maulini SASUILCG 44 Hommes
461Arson JosephAnnemasse1977Maulini SAFRALCG 44 Hommes
462Cunha ManuelLe Lignon1973Maulini SAGESUILCG 44 Hommes
463Dias José ManuelSaint Genis Pouilly1973Maulini SAFRALCG 44 Hommes
464Morreira Fernandes Bruno????1982Maulini SASUILCG 44 Hommes
465Da Silva Pinto Helder????1980Maulini SASUILCG 44 Hommes
466Gindre MaximeGrand Lancy1997Maulini SAGESUILCG 44 Hommes
467Neves Belinho Alexandre?????1981Maulini SASUILCG 44 Hommes
468Tome Ferreira Joaquim????1967Maulini SASUILCG 44 Hommes
469Vaudaux Guillaume????1981Maulini SASUILCG 44 Hommes
470Laeser DidierARCHAMPS1966FRSUILCG 44 Hommes
471MUGNIER-BAJAT cedricCHOISY1978Team K-LUFRALCG 44 Hommes
472Vesin OlivierMeyrin1971Sprinter Club LignonGESUILCG 44 Hommes
473GIAUQUE PhilippeGrand-Lancy1977GESUILCG 44 Hommes
474deronzier jérémyannecy1981team k-luFRALCG 44 Hommes
475Feyer JulienVernier1986GESUILCG 44 Hommes
476Lecci VittorioGimel1973VDSUILCG 44 Hommes
477infante steveparis1979ACBBPHILCG 44 Hommes
478Garcia AlejandroChatelaine1979HerbalifeGECOLLCG 44 Hommes
479Terfous TarikMeyrin1973GESUILCG 44 Hommes
480Morand DidierGenève1966Bike PassionGESUILCG 44 Hommes
481Spahr MartinPlan-les-ouates1971Team TECASGESUILCG 44 Hommes
482Bisetti DamienChambesy1968VelosopheGESUILCG 44 Hommes
483BACHETTA NicolasGenève1972CHOULLY RACINGGESUILCG 44 Hommes
484BOSONNET RégisGenève1970Choully RacingGESUILCG 44 Hommes
485Gantner HervéSatigny1982GESUILCG 44 Hommes

TOP

LCG 44 Master Hommes (62 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Pannatier GérardLe Grand-Saconnex1961-GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
502Gobbo walterChâtelaine1958GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
503Abel MichelMeyrin1957GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
504Meyer HarryGenève1961GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
505scheuerlein christiansatigny1963GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
506Gloor WernerGenève 121953GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
507Arpin PierreOnex1946GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
508Gillot EricGenève1961Fondation Bruno BoscardinGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
509PETRONIN Jean-PierreEsery1953FRALCG 44 Master Hommes
510FATTORE ToniVILLE LA GRAND1960FRALCG 44 Master Hommes
511RICHY XavierArchamps1962FRALCG 44 Master Hommes
512Doce JoseCarouge1961La ColombeGEESPLCG 44 Master Hommes
513Kessi DenisPerly1961Tecas Cycling TeamGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
514Gremaud PhilippeBon-En-Chablais1959PhilippeSUILCG 44 Master Hommes
515Ecoffey HervéLes Avanchets1962GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
516Ecoffey ChristianOnex1957GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
517Shade JohnGenthod1960GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
518Odriozola StéphaneBellevueBellevue1963GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
519Santos AlbertoGenève1949Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Master Hommes
520Outomuro JulioVernier1956Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEESPLCG 44 Master Hommes
521Cordeiro ManuelVernier1958Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Master Hommes
522Ribeiro AntonioVernier1962Amis Cyclistes de VernierGEPORLCG 44 Master Hommes
523De Paiva FlavioGenève1963Amis cyclistes de vernierGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
524JULINI Jean-LucLeysin1953TEAM LEUTENEGGERVDSUILCG 44 Master Hommes
525Lacroix Jean-claudeVernier1943TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
526Metry GottfriedVich1946TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
527Michel GilbertVernier1939TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
528Rey ArmandPetit-Lancy1955TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
529Rutz PierreGeneve1957TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
530Rufenacht MichelLe Lignon1942TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
531Wehren FranzHermance1954TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
532Broillet MichelCollonges1944TEAM LEUTENEGGERSUILCG 44 Master Hommes
533MARICHY PierreSt Bonnet de Mure1954FRALCG 44 Master Hommes
534PERROTHON Jean-MichelPetit-Lancy1952GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
535Tissot LucAvully1962CycloAvullyGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
536tschabold patrickEchandens-Denges1962VDSUILCG 44 Master Hommes
537dubois danielonex1964GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
538Iglesias DanielGeneve1945LA COLOMBEGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
539Porroche JoaquimLes Avanchets1947La ColombeGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
540de carvalho carlosst julien en genevois1960velo serviceFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
541Granger GéraldPougny1955LA FONDATION BOSCARDINSUILCG 44 Master Hommes
542Schacher MarcMeyrin1955LA COLOMBEGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
543Jeandet PierreOnex1961GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
544Benetti JeanChêne-Bourg1964GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
545Piedade AntonioGrand Lancy1961GEPORLCG 44 Master Hommes
546piedade arturgrand-Lancy1962GEPORLCG 44 Master Hommes
547Silva JoséGenève1960BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
548COSTAS JuanGenève1962BOS TeamGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
549Ghelma PhilippeLons le sauniet1959BOS TeamFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
550Billaudel DidierGenève1959BOS TeamGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
551Brun GabrielPrevessin Moens1963OFATECFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
552Barbieri OswaldoChêne-Bourg1959CICLO POINTGEITALCG 44 Master Hommes
553Marinari GiuseppeEchallens1963VDITALCG 44 Master Hommes
554Maulini LouisRussin1951Maulini SAGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
555Couderc PaulLeaz1956Maulini SAFRALCG 44 Master Hommes
556michel Martialcarouge1958GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
557GIROD BernardGenève1956SerbecoGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
559García Luis EGeneve1959Ola teamGESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
560eusebio manuelonex1964team velo serviceGEPORLCG 44 Master Hommes
561Dos Santos joséChambésy1957GESUILCG 44 Master Hommes
562garcia gonzalez henryCointrin1958GECOLLCG 44 Master Hommes
563gerhauser lucRussin1962HarmonyGEFRALCG 44 Master Hommes

TOP

LCG 70 (73 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Munn PaulGeneve1975GEGBRLCG 70
2Bagnoud ThierryCarouge GE1966GESUILCG 70
3Jotterand StéphaneGenève1985GESUILCG 70
4Patton BrianChancy1965SLACCERSGESUILCG 70
5Fraser william12861971SlacccersGEGBRLCG 70
6ellison AntPlan-les-Ouates1974SlaccersGESUILCG 70
7Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUILCG 70
8Reed NealSoral1974SLACers CCGEGBRLCG 70
9Chinchilla RandallCarouge1966GESUILCG 70
10spafford craigonex1969GEGBRLCG 70
11Schädler FabienVeyrier1986GESUILCG 70
12Nicolet JulienAthenaz (Avusy)1974GESUILCG 70
13Berger RaphaëlGenève1975GESUILCG 70
14Fleet JimViry1971SLACCERSGBRLCG 70
15Alpen RobertGeneve1976Eco CycloGEUSALCG 70
16Schmidt StefanAvusy1969GESUILCG 70
17Pesse SergePuplinge1980VC NYONGESUILCG 70
18BAULET MalickVessy1974GESUILCG 70
19DELACHENAL CédricSaint Julien1984La ColombeFRALCG 70
20KALOUS JaroslavPetit Lancy1972SoldsportsGECZELCG 70
21Holdener Maximesatigny1996VC LancyGESUILCG 70
22Kasterine AlexanderPrevessin Moens1965GBRLCG 70
23Bornand ThierryCarouge1991VC Lancy / TriCanaGESUILCG 70
24Degli Agosti SimonGrand-Lancy1991GESUILCG 70
25catolico amilcarSatigny1982GEPORLCG 70
26Paganini JeromeGenthod1979GESUILCG 70
27Polloni StéphanePerly1974GESUILCG 70
28Occhilupo SandroSatigny1973Tri-Club GenèveGESUILCG 70
29Emaldi StéphaneChêne-Bourg1973GESUILCG 70
30Guex ArielCéligny1980GuinnessGESUILCG 70
31Hoffmann GillesThoiry1969FRALCG 70
32Coelho CarlosGenève1970BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 70
33Bisiaux StéphaneSaint Genis Pouilly1972BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 70
34Dondolini NicolasGenève1978BOS TeamGESUILCG 70
35MARTIN PierreLa roche sur foron1991BOS TeamFRALCG 70
36Kaesler JonasCarouge1988GESUILCG 70
38Rodrigues AlexandreGenève1973GESUILCG 70
39Nowak MariusArchamps1982Spartaco Cycling GenèveFRALCG 70
40boquelet brunost paul 3 chateaux1965FRALCG 70
41Neuenschwander ChristianEysins1967VDSUILCG 70
42Ivanov MichelGenève 21968Cycle performanceGESUILCG 70
43HUBER OlivierGenève1996GESUILCG 70
44Rollini MarcLancy1975PEDALE DES EAUX VIVES GENEVEGESUILCG 70
45Luberti AndreaCrassier1972Pecorino PiccanteVDSUILCG 70
46Marchi IvanoGenève1980VC LancyGESUILCG 70
47Brun Jean-PhilippeGrand-Lancy1987Cycles Jean BrunGESUILCG 70
48Digiacomo GregorioRolle1977Team CalcagniVDITALCG 70
49Clark NicolasVesancy1970AUSLCG 70
51Biolaz MathieuFully1991VSSUILCG 70
52Moulin DiegoVollèges1991VSSUILCG 70
54Buillard MichaelGenève1991team Rhodania CyclingGESUILCG 70
55Fragnière GregoryLa Tour-de-Peilz1978IAMVDSUILCG 70
56GROSCLAUDE MaximeGenève1976Hôpital de la TourGESUILCG 70
57DAVET JackGenève1968Dig it RecordsGESUILCG 70
58grandjean stephaneConfignon1968GESUILCG 70
59Moser ChristopheSatigny1971TECASGESUILCG 70
60Rathbone HughChambésy1968GEGBRLCG 70
61Grigis ChristianMeyrin1970GESUILCG 70
62Althaus SachaChambésy1985VC LancyGESUILCG 70
63Gavillet HaraldAnières1982GESUILCG 70
64Hach Jean-FrançoisConfignon1971Fondation Bruno BoscardinGESUILCG 70
65Mahė ClémentFéchy1986Bike PassionVDFRALCG 70
66DURAND-GIRARD AimeryCarouge GE1982Bike PassionGESUILCG 70
67Boschung AlainGenève1976Bike PassionGESUILCG 70
68Boscardin KevinNyon1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUILCG 70
69Gunderson IanGenève1986GEFRALCG 70
70siquara emmanoel tiagoGenève1980Bike PassionGEBRALCG 70
71Graham-Brown CharlieGenève1983Bike PassionGESUILCG 70
72Herzig. DavidGenève1986Bike PassionGESUILCG 70
73Barfuss JeremyChézard-St-Martin1989Bike PassionNESUILCG 70
74audebert pierre jeanvalleiry1969FRALCG 70
75Vulliez BrunoBons-en-Chablais1988FRALCG 70
76Caumel OlivierLaconnex1968TEAM TECASGESUILCG 70

TOP

LCG 70 Master (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201bachmann jean-pierreversoix1955GESUILCG 70 Master
202Excoffier JérômePetit-lancy1959GESUILCG 70 Master
203Giraudier BrunoMeyrin1964GEFRALCG 70 Master
204Poe RichardNyon1960VDSUILCG 70 Master
205Ackermann LouisVessy1951Pédale des Eaux-VivesGESUILCG 70 Master
206Jaccard PascalOrbe1964Team Seven SportsVDSUILCG 70 Master
207simon philipNyon1960SlaccersVDSUILCG 70 Master
208Ackermann JanetVessy1947Tri-club GenèveGESUILCG 70 Master
209Degli Agosti SergioGrand-Lancy1957GESUILCG 70 Master
210Fleury ChristianBernex1962GESUILCG 70 Master
211Duarte JoséGenève1958Team vélo serviceGESUILCG 70 Master
212Martin Pierre-yvesVeyrier1956PEDALE DES EAUX VIVES GENEVEGESUILCG 70 Master
213da costa azevedo joaquimArchamps1962SUILCG 70 Master
214Sordet NicolasPresinge1963SPARTACO CYCLINGGESUILCG 70 Master
215Ryser Jean-PierreVésenaz1959GESUILCG 70 Master
216Cottarelli MichelPlan-les-Ouates1965Spartaco Cycling GenèveGESUILCG 70 Master
217Vulliet RichardSaint julien en genevois1963FRALCG 70 Master
218SAUBERLI EricPlan-les-Ouates1962GESUILCG 70 Master
219Morim JoséGenève1962BOS TeamGESUILCG 70 Master
220Tardivat FranckGenève1964BOS TeamGEPORLCG 70 Master
221Georget StéphaneDraillant1962UCTFRALCG 70 Master
222Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUILCG 70 Master
223Perry IanFounex1954VDSUILCG 70 Master
224Nunes CarlosGENEVE1962Team velo serviceGESUILCG 70 Master
225BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUILCG 70 Master
226BRUTTOMESSO DanielBONS EN CHABLAIS1960VC La PommeFRALCG 70 Master

TOP

U11 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
971Nicolet-dit-Félix SibylleAvusy2004GESUIU11 Filles
972Schmidt MalaurieAvusy (Athenaz)2004GESUIU11 Filles
973Beti LauraRussin2004GESUIU11 Filles
974Beti AlexiaRussin2004GESUIU11 Filles
975GIROD MathildeSaint Julien en Genevois2004Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU11 Filles

TOP

U11 garçons (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Jacques Vuarambon JasonBoege2004Vélo Club AnnemasseFRAU11 garçons
902Dunand Killianvernier2004triathlon club geneveGESUIU11 garçons

TOP

U13 filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
671Beti RebeccaRussin2002Triathlon Club GeneveGESUIU13 filles
672Nussberger FannyDardagny2002Triatlon club GenèveGESUIU13 filles
673Golay EmmaGrand-Saconnex2003GESUIU13 filles
674Collet LilySt-Julien en Genevois2003vélo Club St-JulienSUIU13 filles

TOP

U13 garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Cordey MatthieuSatigny2002CPMEYRINGESUIU13 garçons
603Vesin QuentinMeyrin2003Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
604Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
605Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
606Fernandez GaizkaBernex2002GESUIU13 garçons
607Rubini MatteoAire-la-Ville2002GESUIU13 garçons
608Dubois LoïcBernex2003Triahlon Club GenèveGESUIU13 garçons
609Stettler RomainGenève2003Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU13 garçons
610Collet TomVulbens2003vélo Club St-JulienFRAU13 garçons
611de Siebenthal TimeoMeinier2003PEVGESUIU13 garçons
614Sillanoli JérémyChênex2002vélo Club St-JulienSUIU13 garçons
615HELLEGOUARCH TitouanCOLLONGE S/SALEVE2002Velo club Saint JulienFRAU13 garçons
616MANZON ValentinoBEAUMONT2002Velo Club saint Julien en GenevoisFRAU13 garçons
617Duverney Noé-MarieSt-Julien en Genevois2002vélo Club St-JulienSUIU13 garçons
618SOGNO DiegoVALLEIRY2002Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU13 garçons
619Nussberger marvinDardagny2003minirocketGESUIU13 garçons

TOP

U15 filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
771Scheuerlein LuiseSatigny2001GESUIU15 filles
772Vesin MargotMeyrin2001Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 filles
773PETELLAT MarineVOUGY2000Vélo Club CLUSES SCIONZIERFRAU15 filles
774Schneeberger ApollineTroinex2001Sprinter club LignonGESUIU15 filles
775Héberlé JustineSt-Julien en Genevois2001vélo Club St-JulienSUIU15 filles

TOP

U15 garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Dubois YannBernex2001Triathlon Club de GenèveGESUIU15 garçons
702Cornaglia LoïcSatigny2000GESUIU15 garçons
703DUCRUET MathisVALLEIRY2001Velo Club Saint JulienSUIU15 garçons
704Holdener CyprienSatigny2000GESUIU15 garçons
705Stettler YannGenève2000Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU15 garçons
706Blondel MaximeSt-Julien en Genevois2000vélo Club St-JulienSUIU15 garçons
707MARQUE HugoVERS2000Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU15 garçons
708Duverney NathanaëlSt-Julien en Genevois2000vélo Club St-JulienSUIU15 garçons
710Boscardin CélineConfignon1999Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 garçons

TOP

U17 garçons+U17 filles (1999) (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Schneeberger EléaTroinex1998Sprinter club LignonGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
802Barbieri AlessandroChêne-bourg1998Pédale des eaux-vivesGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
803Casas ThomasLe Lignon1998Sprinter club du LignonGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
804DUCRUET ChloéVALLEIRY1998vélo Club St-JulienSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
805DUVERNEY ElieBEAUMONT1999Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
806Burnier Cédricpetit-lancy1999Vc LancyGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono