fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Défi Boscardin/IAM Challenge/Mémorial L. Fignon

Startlist » Back to races » Défi Boscardin/IAM Challenge/Mémorial L. Fignon

Startlist sorted by • 158 athletes

Shortcuts

U11 FillesU11 garçonsU13 fillesU13 garçonsU15 fillesU15 garçonsU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)U17 Non licenciés

U11 Filles (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Beti AlexiaRussin2004GESUIU11 Filles
202Beti LauraRussin2004GESUIU11 Filles
203Nicolet-dit-Félix SibylleAvusy2004Ecole AthenazGESUIU11 Filles
204Schmidt MalaurieAvusy (Athenaz)2004Ecole AthenazGESUIU11 Filles
205GIROD MathildeSaint Julien en Genevois2004Velo club Saint JulienFRAU11 Filles
206Mathys AlyssaAvully2004Ecole AvullyGESUIU11 Filles
207Gabiraga Flores BritanyAvully2004Ecole AvullyGESUIU11 Filles
208Wellhäuser SofaïaAvully2004Ecole AvullyGESUIU11 Filles
209Herren LauraAvully2004Ecole AvullyGESUIU11 Filles
210Schäfer EliyaAvully2004Ecole AvullyGESUIU11 Filles
211Gonnet NoémieAvully2004Ecole AvullyGESUIU11 Filles
212Jacolino EmelineSoral2004Ecole LaconnexGESUIU11 Filles
213Schöneburg EmiliePougny2005Ecole AthenazSUIU11 Filles
214Rochat PhoebeFéchy2004Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU11 Filles
215Bornet MashaAvully2004Ecole AvullyGESUIU11 Filles

TOP

U11 garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251Dunand Killianvernier2004triathlon club geneveGESUIU11 garçons
252Dorfligen KenanSézegnin2004Ecole AthenazGESUIU11 garçons
253Pellein CorentinAthenaz2004Ecole AthenazGESUIU11 garçons
254Alvarez MateoChancy2004Ecole ChancyGESUIU11 garçons
255Dupraz AxelSoral2004Ecole LaconnexGESUIU11 garçons
256Giangreco DavideLaconnex2004Ecole LaconnexGESUIU11 garçons
257Morattel TomAvully2005Ecole AvullyGESUIU11 garçons
258Rochat OscarFéchy2005Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU11 garçons
259Manzon LorisBEAUMONT2004Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU11 garçons
260FERRON AnthonyVALLEIRY2005Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU11 garçons
261Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vc exelsior martignyVSSUIU11 garçons
262LEROY MathisMinzier2004VELO CLUB SAINT JULIENFRAU11 garçons
263Bacchetta TéoChancy2005GESUIU11 garçons
264Tendon PierreBassecourt2005VC CourtételleJUSUIU11 garçons
265Jacques Vuarambon JasonBoege2004Vélo Club AnnemasseFRAU11 garçons
266VILLENET SIMONMARTIGNY2005VSSUIU11 garçons
267Nese NolanLes Avanchets2004GESUIU11 garçons

TOP

U13 filles (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
216DE SIEBENTHAL ORÉA2005PEVSUIU13 filles
301Nussberger FannyDardagny2002Triathlon club geneveGESUIU13 filles
302Beti RebeccaRussin2002Triathlon Club GeneveGESUIU13 filles
303Collet LilySt-Julien en Genevois2003VCSJSUIU13 filles
304Golay EmmaGrand-Saconnex2003GESUIU13 filles
305Fontaine AdelineLaconnex2002Ecole LaconnexGESUIU13 filles
306Balz CharlotteAthenaz2003Ecole AthenazGESUIU13 filles
307Schöneburg NoémiePougny-Gare2002Ecole AthenazFRAU13 filles
308Bagnoud ElisaAthenaz (Avusy)2003Ecole AthenazGESUIU13 filles
309Tomay ManonAthenaz (Avusy)2003Ecole AthenazGESUIU13 filles
310Becker PaulineAvully2003Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 filles
311Magat ZoéSt-Julien en Genevois2003VELO CLUB SAINT JULIENSUIU13 filles
312SAUCY PAULINECHEVENEZ2002GS AjoieJUSUIU13 filles

TOP

U13 garçons (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
352Stettler RomainGenève2003Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU13 garçons
353Vesin QuentinMeyrin2003Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
354Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU13 garçons
355Collet TomVulbens2003VCSJFRAU13 garçons
356Willemin BastienCourtételle2003Vélo-Club CourtételleJUSUIU13 garçons
357Sillanoli JérémySt-Julien en Genevois2002Velo Club Saint JulienSUIU13 garçons
358Rubini MatteoAire-la-Ville2002GESUIU13 garçons
359Duverney Noé-MarieSt-Julien en Genevois2002Velo Club Saint JulienSUIU13 garçons
360MANZON ValentinoBEAUMONT2002Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU13 garçons
361Nussberger marvinDardagny2003Triathlon club geneveGESUIU13 garçons
362Fernandez GaizkaBernex2002GESUIU13 garçons
363Poncioni YanLaconnex2003Ecole LaconnexGESUIU13 garçons
364Fabjan ThomasSoral2003Ecole LaconnexGESUIU13 garçons
365Cartier BrendanAthenaz2003Ecole AthenazGESUIU13 garçons
366Godin EthanCollonges2003Ecole AthenazSUIU13 garçons
367Reymond TomAvusy2003Ecole AthenazGESUIU13 garçons
368Allet ChristopheAvully2003Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 garçons
369Voellinger CharlesChancy2003Ecole ChancyGESUIU13 garçons
370Lopes Da Silva AndreAvully2003Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 garçons
371Binggeli AntoninAvully2003Ecole ChancyGESUIU13 garçons
372Lachat MathieuLaconnex2003Ecole LaconnexGESUIU13 garçons
373Burkhard JohnAvully2003Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 garçons
374Mottet LouisAvully2003Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 garçons
375Roubichou BenoitValleiry2003Ecole AthenazSUIU13 garçons
376Matter LennyAvully2003Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 garçons
377Gauboli AmauryChancy2003Ecole ChancyGESUIU13 garçons
378HELLEGOUARCH TitouanCOLLONGE S/SALEVE2002Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU13 garçons
379D'Amico LucaChancy2003Ecole ChancyGESUIU13 garçons
380Lazzarelli RayanAvully2003Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 garçons
381Bacchetta NoéChancy2003École ChancyGESUIU13 garçons
382Rochat EliottFéchy2002Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU13 garçons
383Rago VincentCollonge2002Ecole AthenazSUIU13 garçons
384MAGAT LéandreVULBENS2003VELO CLUB SAINT JULIENFRAU13 garçons
385Bodrogi ValentinNey2003FRAU13 garçons
386Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002VC CourtételleJUSUIU13 garçons
387Giorgi LudovicAvully2002Ecole AvullyGESUIU13 garçons
388Fernandez JordyLe Grand-Saconnex2002GESUIU13 garçons
389TISCHHAUSER FRANKLE GRAND-SACONNEX2002GESUIU13 garçons
390Bonamy GuillaumeEtoy2002VDSUIU13 garçons
391Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002GreenhillbikersBESUIU13 garçons
392Faiss TiborFully2002VSSUIU13 garçons
393Dubois LoïcBernex2003Triahlon Club GenèveGESUIU13 garçons
394de Siebenthal TimeoMeinier2003PEVGESUIU13 garçons
395BESTEL MelvinSaint Julien en Genevois2003Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU13 garçons
396SERASSET ThomasVille en Sallaz2002vélo Club St-JulienFRAU13 garçons
397RUFFELS HARRISEN2003VC LANCYSUIU13 garçons

TOP

U15 filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Vesin MargotMeyrin2001Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 filles
402Héberlé JustineSt-Julien en Genevois2001Velo Club Saint JulienSUIU15 filles
403PETELLAT MarineVOUGY2000Vélo Club CLUSES SCIONZIERFRAU15 filles
404Schneeberger ApollineTroinex2001Sprinter club LignonGESUIU15 filles
405Fischer LucieLeysin2000Ski Club LeysinVDSUIU15 filles
406CARTIER AudreyCLUSES2001Vélo Club CLUSES SCIONZIERFRAU15 filles
407Houlmann ChloéBassecourt2001VC CourtételleJUSUIU15 filles
408Madeira TaniaPorrentruy2001GS AjoieJUSUIU15 filles
409Wyssen MorganeReconvilier2000BE/JBSUIU15 filles
465MERMOUD MagaliFegeires2000VELO CLUB SAINT JULIENFRAU15 filles

TOP

U15 garçons (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
451DUCRUET MathisVALLEIRY2001Velo Club Saint JulienSUIU15 garçons
452Stettler YannGenève2000Triathlon Club GenèveGESUIU15 garçons
453Boscardin CélineConfignon1999Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 garçons
454MARQUE HugoVERS2000Velo Club Saint JulienFRAU15 garçons
455Duverney NathanaëlSt-Julien en Genevois2000Velo Club Saint JulienSUIU15 garçons
456Blondel MaximeSt-Julien en Genevois2000Velo club Saint JulienSUIU15 garçons
457Holdener CyprienSatigny2000Vélo Club LancyGESUIU15 garçons
458Cornaglia LoïcSatigny2000VC LancyGESUIU15 garçons
459Lesage CorentinContamine-sur-Arve2000VC AnnemasseSUIU15 garçons
460Reymond FrankAvusy2001Ecole AthenazGESUIU15 garçons
461Nossek ColinAvully2001Ecole AvullyGESUIU15 garçons
462balz TimothéAthenaz2000GESUIU15 garçons
463Maret AlexisPrarreyer2000vc excelsior MartignyVSSUIU15 garçons
464Grillet KelanGenève2000Sprinter club lignonGESUIU15 garçons
465MERMOUD MagaliFegeires2000VELO CLUB SAINT JULIENFRAU15 garçons
466Besson LéoLe Châble2001Mountain performanceVSSUIU15 garçons
467CARTIER AmandineCLUSES1999Vélo Club CLUSES SCIONZIERFRAU15 garçons
468Vallat JosuéCourfaivre2000VC CourtételleJUSUIU15 garçons
469Graber ColineTramelan1999VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU15 garçons
470Roth NoahAlle2001GS AjoieJUSUIU15 garçons
471Jolidon NicolaIns2000CC LittoralBESUIU15 garçons
472Lawton HenryLe Grand-Saconnex2001UC GessienneGEGBRU15 garçons
473Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001Vélo club Cheseaux-NoréazVDSUIU15 garçons
474Paret-Peintre Valentinannemasse2001FRAU15 garçons
475PEDRONI HENRILE LIGNON2001GESUIU15 garçons
476Ulivi ArnaudMartigny2000V.c. ExelsiorVSSUIU15 garçons
477Serra CarlosLe Locle2001v.c.edelweisNEESPU15 garçons

TOP

U17 garçons+U17 filles (1999) (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Casas ThomasLe Lignon1998Sprinter club du LignonGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
502Burnier Cédricpetit-lancy1999Vc LancyGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
503Schneeberger EléaTroinex1998Sprinter club LignonGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
504Barbieri AlessandroChêne-bourg1998Pédale des eaux-vivesGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
505Russo jonathanAire-la-Ville1998vc lancyGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
506DUCRUET ChloéVALLEIRY1998Velo Club Saint JulienSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
507DUVERNEY ElieBEAUMONT1999VELO CLUB SAINT JULIENFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
508Froidevaux RobinSt-Saphorin/Morges1998cyclophile LausannoisVDSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
509Rudaz ValentinEchallens1998VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
510Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
511Schriber NoahBern1998RRC BernBESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
512Jolidon CédricIns1998CC LittoralBESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
513Jenelten JeremiasBitsch1999VC OberwallisVSSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
514Ventura FranciscoGenève1998VC AnnemasseGEPORU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
515Talas TiborChâtel-St-Denis1998Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
516Döring JonasSt.German1998VC Oberwallis / Atlas PersonalVSSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
517Kostanian ArmanAnnemasse1999VC AnnemasseFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
518Dias Da Silva JoaoVille la Grand1998VC AnnemassePORU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
519BOUDRAS ArnaudSt Martin du Fresne1998Ecole Cycliste Bourg en BresseFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
520Mettraux LénaEchallens1998VC EchallensVDSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
521Dewarrat ZoéBernex1998Sprinter clu LignonGESUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
522Jacques Vuarambon thomasboege1999annemasseFRAU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
523Angiolini LisaGlovelier1998JUSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
524Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
525Laurent LucaMoudon1998VDSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
526Debons AntoineMartigny1998VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)
527Zbinden SamuelSursee1999VC SurseeLUSUIU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)

TOP

U17 Non licenciés (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
521Dewarrat ZoéBernex1998Sprinter clu LignonGESUIU17 Non licenciés
523Angiolini LisaGlovelier1998JUSUIU17 Non licenciés

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono