fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist L’Arbogne

Startlist » Back to races » L’Arbogne

Startlist sorted by • 210 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross fillesCross garçonsDamesJuniors fillesJuniors garçonsMastersMega fillesMega garçonsMessieursRock fillesRock garçonsSeniorsSoft fillesSoft garçonsVétérans

Cadets (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Menoud GilianPayerne1999V.C.E - Cycles Tesag - UVEXVDSUICadets
15Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999V.C.E. TEAM TESAG-UVEXFRSUICadets
16Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999O2mountainbikeFRSUICadets
17Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUICadets
18Hayoz YouriChâtillon FR1998TEAM UVEX TESAGFRSUICadets
19Talas TiborChâtel-St-Denis1998Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICadets
20Meier ValentinChâtel-St-Denis1999FRSUICadets
21de Gottrau FlorentLéchelles1999FRSUICadets
22Gremaud MathiaBroc1998O2MountainBikeFRSUICadets
23Huwiler AdrienSemsales1999La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
24Pauchard ThomasCousset1998FRSUICadets
25Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
26Purro BenoitFarvagny-le-Petit1999VcfFRSUICadets
27Sprumont AntoinePosieux1999Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICadets
28Tugler GuillaumeCousset1998FRSUICadets
29Zbinden LucaBourguillon1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
30Steffen EnzoOnnens FR1998VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
31Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
129Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUICadets
143Remy SimonCharmey1998O2 MountainbikeFRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
32Dorthe ClémenceNierlet-les-Bois1998Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICadettes
154Levrat MarieVUADENS1998Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadettes

TOP

Cross filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
330Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUICross filles
332Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUICross filles

TOP

Cross garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
317Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICross garçons
318Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005La Pédale BulloiseVDSUICross garçons
319Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUICross garçons
320Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
321stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUICross garçons
322Risse JohannBulle 12005Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
323LALOU ThomasBOURGUILLON2004Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross garçons
324Roth BastianVallon2005VC PayerneFRSUICross garçons
325Aebischer AlainAlterswil FR2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross garçons
326Wieser DanSt. Ursen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross garçons
327Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross garçons
328Caille ThomasEstavannens2004PB BulleFRSUICross garçons
329Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICross garçons
334Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PachesFRSUICross garçons
335Kilchoer DylanVillarsel-le-Gibloux2005FRSUICross garçons
336VONLANTHEN CEDRICFORMANGUEIRES2004FRSUICross garçons
337Tercier JérémieBroc2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
338Savary ArnaudVers-chez-Perrin2005VDSUICross garçons

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
53Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967Vélo club PayerneFRSUIDames
54Le Borgne ClaudineChatonnaye1970Pro CyclesFRSUIDames
55Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames
123Bersier SandraTorny-le-Grand1971AC BROYE PRO CYCLESFRSUIDames
148Wallner SofiaCousset1992TesagFRSWEDames

TOP

Juniors filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Brasey LeilaPensier1997Vélo-club FribourgFRSUIJuniors filles
13Villermaulaz JoannaCharmey1997Pédale bulloiseFRSUIJuniors filles

TOP

Juniors garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Soldati RomainChénens1996Cycles Pache / VC FribourgFRSUIJuniors garçons
2BUSSARD JohannVuadens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors garçons
3Meier YannBrent1996VDSUIJuniors garçons
4Ineichen BorisFarvagny-le-Petit1997Velo club FribourgFRSUIJuniors garçons
5Blanc GuillaumeMannens1997MTBFRSUIJuniors garçons
6Rapin GaëlMannens1997MTBFRSUIJuniors garçons
7Tugler AurélienCOUSSET1996AC BROYE PROCYCLESFRSUIJuniors garçons
8Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUIJuniors garçons
9Andrey NickPlasselb1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUIJuniors garçons
10WALLNER LUCASLéchelles1996VCE Cycles TESAGFRSUIJuniors garçons
11Weissbaum LucasVillarsel-le-Gibloux1997Team Menoud BikeFRSUIJuniors garçons
122Vonlanthen DamienFormangueires1997Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIJuniors garçons
149Schmutz MaximeBelfaux1997FRSUIJuniors garçons

TOP

Masters (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
73Nardo OmarOnnens1976FRSUIMasters
74Schilliger TimothyGland1983TEAM GLDVDSUIMasters
75Da Cunha LuisGland1980Team GLDVDPORMasters
76Schnarrenberger KymDüdingen1983FRSUIMasters
77pichonnat stéphanebillens1981Cycles PacheFRSUIMasters
78cordey brunoSiviriez1978FRSUIMasters
79Ottoz SamuelRiaz1981Raboud-Group / StöckliFRSUIMasters
80Dos Santos RuiFribourg1983FRSUIMasters
81Lameiras CarlosVuisternens-en-Ogoz1982FRSUIMasters
82Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters
83Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1979FRPORMasters
84Baechler FabienTorny-le-Grand1980FRSUIMasters
85Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIMasters
86Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUIMasters
87Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters
88Fontana SilvioGiffers1982VC KerzersFRSUIMasters
89Deillon ThierrySiviriez1979FRSUIMasters
90Molliet LaurentVaulruz1980Team Dupasquier SportsFRSUIMasters
91Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters
92Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975dani vtt canyonVDSUIMasters
93Petithory Jean-SébastienFontaines1975NEFRAMasters
94Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUIMasters
95Zäch SimonRiaz1983KTV OberrietFRSUIMasters
127Morel PascalMatran1975FRSUIMasters
133moll hervéSédeilles1980VDSUIMasters
137Poulichet VincentROMONT1979Vélo Club Estavayer Le LacFRSUIMasters
145Gigaud CédricVallamand1977VDSUIMasters
150Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters
157CHEYREZY JEAN-BATISTEROSÉ1983FRSUIMasters
158LLEHMANN VINCENTROSÉ1980FRSUIMasters

TOP

Mega filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
47Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega filles
48Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000FRSUIMega filles
49Corminboeuf FionaDomdidier2001FRSUIMega filles
50Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001Vélo club FribourgFRSUIMega filles
51Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega filles
52Jacquat FannyBulle2000O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIMega filles

TOP

Mega garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
33Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUIMega garçons
34Voeffray VincentPosieux2000FRSUIMega garçons
35Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne ProCycleFRSUIMega garçons
36Seider ThomasLes Paccots2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMega garçons
37Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
38Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIMega garçons
39Schmocker MathieuChardonne2000CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSEVDSUIMega garçons
40torche mathieucheiry2001team tesag uvexFRSUIMega garçons
41Defferrard DamienBulle2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
42LALOU JoachimBourguillon2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMega garçons
43Chenaux SimonChâtonnaye2000VCEstavayer Tesag UvexFRSUIMega garçons
44Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega garçons
45Oberson AlexandreVuadens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
46Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
155DESPRÉS FLORENTBULLE2000TEAM P.B. BULLEFRSUIMega garçons

TOP

Messieurs (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
56Kiesler NicolasMatran1988FRSUIMessieurs
57Leal Victor-HugoVillars-sur-Glàne1989FRPORMessieurs
58Fernandes RobertoNeyruz1986FRSUIMessieurs
59Boscardin KevinNyon1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUIMessieurs
60Magne JonasFribourg1991ACBroye - PRO CyclesFRSUIMessieurs
61Fontana MarcoGiffers1985VC KerzersFRSUIMessieurs
62Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993Cycles PacheVDSUIMessieurs
63L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Cycles PacheVDSUIMessieurs
64Oberson LénaïcMontagny-la-Ville1985FRSUIMessieurs
65Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIMessieurs
66Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT CANYONVDSUIMessieurs
67Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUIMessieurs
68Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIMessieurs
69Corminboeuf LorisDomdidier1995VC EstavayerFRSUIMessieurs
70Greca ManuelFribourg1992Cycle TesagFRSUIMessieurs
71Currat MickaëlLa Tour-de-Trême1987FRSUIMessieurs
72Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC Fribourg / MACA-LOCA SCOTTFRSUIMessieurs
120Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995AC Broye - Pro CyclesVDSUIMessieurs
126WEISS Jean-SébastienBulle1986B3 - LiebherrFRFRAMessieurs
130Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIMessieurs
131moret kevinbroc1989dupasquier sportFRSUIMessieurs
135Mulhauser RobinChésopelloz1991Alternative RacingFRSUIMessieurs
136graf kevinsainte-croix1990vtt balcon du juraVDSUIMessieurs
138SCHAFER JOËLFRIBOURG1986TEAM MOTECFRSUIMessieurs
142Andres CédricTrey1993ACBroye-ProcyclesVDSUIMessieurs
144Aeby NicolasOberschrot1987TEAM MAHU/BSOFRSUIMessieurs
146Rüeger QuentinVillars Sur Glane1993VELO-CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMessieurs
147Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMessieurs
151duarte jorgeFribourg Caserne1987FRSUIMessieurs

TOP

Rock filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
315Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUIRock filles
316Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock filles

TOP

Rock garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
302Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock garçons
303stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock garçons
304Van Praet QuintenVuadens2002Pedale BulloiseFRBELRock garçons
305Tercier RémiGrandvillard2003O2 Mountain BikeFRSUIRock garçons
306Ramel florianPâquier-Montbarry20022o mountainbikeFRSUIRock garçons
307Rolle JoshuaFarvagny2002O2MountainBikeFRSUIRock garçons
308Cottet ArnaudCorpataux2003O2MountainBikeFRSUIRock garçons
309Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRock garçons
310Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIRock garçons
311Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VCEstavayer Team Tesag UvexFRSUIRock garçons
312Kraus JakobLanzenhäusern2002BSO PlaffeienBESUIRock garçons
313Mehmetaj ZiadMurist2003VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUIRock garçons
314Vienne PierreVUADENS2002Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
331Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIRock garçons
333Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock garçons
339Savary TomVers-chez-Perrin2003VDSUIRock garçons

TOP

Seniors (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
96Brodard Jean-FrançoisTreyvaux1972Team InterGiblouxFRSUISeniors
97Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUISeniors
98Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUISeniors
99lambert christianGranges-de-Vesin1969Dani VTTFRSUISeniors
100FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971VC Payerne-ProcyclesFRSUISeniors
101Lambert Jean-ClaudeFétigny1969Team DanyFRSUISeniors
102InconnuInconnu1900Team TESAG-UVEXSeniors
103Talas IstvanChatel-St-Denis1966Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRITASeniors
104lutz Yannickviry1972FRASeniors
105Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUISeniors
106Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUISeniors
107Risse SébastienBulle 11973Pythoud CylclesFRSUISeniors
108Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Beaud CyclesFRSUISeniors
109Gabriel OlivierCousset1971FRSUISeniors
110Broye HervéNuvilly1969VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUISeniors
111Kilchoer PhilippeVillarsel-le-Gibloux1967Team Menoud-BikeFRSUISeniors
112Arijon MarcoRosé1974FRSUISeniors
113Clément SteveFribourg1972FRSUISeniors
121Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUISeniors
124Dorthe FabriceNierlet-les-Bois1968FRSUISeniors
125Schnegg SergeYvonand1965TRYverdonVDSUISeniors
128Quincey JohnChavannes-de-Bogis1965VC NYONVDGBRSeniors
132Corpataux AdrianTentlingen1965BSOFRSUISeniors
134Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISeniors
139Bise PierreGranges-Vesin1966AC Broye / PRO CyclesFRSUISeniors
140Grosset YanickFrasses1972Pro CyclesFRSUISeniors
141Pillonel DominiqueSeiry1967FRSUISeniors
152Sturny PascalFribourg1968FRSUISeniors
153Schornoz DanielVuisternens-Ogoz1968FRSUISeniors
156Bachmann ChristianMarly1966FRSUISeniors

TOP

Soft filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
409WYDMER CLARAFARVAGNY-LE-PETIT2007FRSUISoft filles
410THÉVOZ MAËLLEST-AUBIN2006FRSUISoft filles
411Thévoz LouannBern2007BESUISoft filles

TOP

Soft garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
400Baechler RomainTorny-le-Grand2007FRSUISoft garçons
401Denervaud TomEstavayer-le-Gibloux2006La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft garçons
402Pilloud ThomasChâtel-St-Denis2006cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUISoft garçons
403Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUISoft garçons
404Mehmetaj NoamMurist2008VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUISoft garçons
405GIGAUD CYRILVALLAMAND2006VDSUISoft garçons
406Tercier CorentinBroc2007FRSUISoft garçons
407Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VDSUISoft garçons
408BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008FRSUISoft garçons

TOP

Vétérans (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
114Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIVétérans
115Pillonel Jean-PaulSeiry1959Team Tesag UvexFRSUIVétérans
116Mariaux philippeVionnaz1963VSSUIVétérans
117Weissbaum GéraldVillarsel-le-Gibloux1964Team Menoud BikeFRSUIVétérans
118Pasquier MauriceFribourg1958FRSUIVétérans
119Vorlet Louis-GuyVillars-sur-Glâne1963FRSUIVétérans
159MAYOR JACQUESCHEVROUX1959VDSUIVétérans

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono