fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Course de Chiens de Traineaux SP & MID

Startlist » Back to races » Course de Chiens de Traineaux SP & MID

Startlist sorted by • 141 athletes

Shortcuts

MD12MD6NMS1NMSYNWS1Sp2Sp2JSp4Sp6Sp8

MD12 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1coste remyst nicolas la chapelle1975Traineaux des SavoiesFRAMD12
41Croisier DidierVallorbe1972CSCPT / CMBVDSUIMD12

TOP

MD6 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Egli VerenaLamboing1959CSCPTBE/JBSUIMD6
3Coste AxelSt nicolas la chapelle2000traineaux des savoiesFRAMD6
4Lemoine IsabelleChavagnac1977ATCBFRAMD6
5Hammel AndreasNunningen1960SOSUIMD6
6Branquart ThibautLambersart1977ATCBFRAMD6
7Frey PatrickSchönenberg1964SSVTGSUIMD6
8Nehrenheim PhilZürich1968husky-speedZHSUIMD6
9Tena PascalLa Verrerie1964FRSUIMD6
10Mettrie RenéeNeufvilles1952BRUMBELMD6
11Egli DonatoLamboing1968CSCPTBE/JBSUIMD6
12chateau tomla chaux du milieu1994CSCPTNEFRAMD6
13schaeffer MagaliKaltenhouse1971FRAMD6
14Halbeisen NatalieLaufen1982Husky Passion Sled dog TeamBLSUIMD6
15Tercier MarcCerniat FR1965Musher Club SuisseFRSUIMD6

TOP

NMS1 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16LATROMPETTE YannCLAIX1977TDSFRANMS1
17Ettwiller Stéphanesallanches1971NANOOKFRANMS1
18TYRODE GREGORY???1970FSLCFRANMS1
19ADAM Jacquessoultz1950SPIRIDON CAFRANMS1
20BUREAU DOMINIQUE1975ASTCC05SUINMS1
21LUPO JeanMeyrieux Trouet1957CTPBFRANMS1
22lagoutte edgar1952MDCSUINMS1
23NOUVEL ANDRÉ1954ASTRAPESUINMS1
24Flückiger StéphaneVillarepos1970SUISSEFRSUINMS1
25foubert laurentlinthal1966SPIRIDON CAFRANMS1
26Schafer Florian1979SPIRIDON CAFRANMS1
27GALISSI JEAN LOUCONDRIEU1954TR DAUPHINOIS SUINMS1
28coste corentinst nicolas la chapelle1998TR SAVOIEFRANMS1

TOP

NMSY (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
139GALISSI LUCACONDRIEU2000TR DAUPHINOISSUINMSY

TOP

NWS1 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
29riff elisabethCREUTZWALD1963FFPTCFRANWS1
30DE MUNTER MathildeSOULTZ1988SpiridonFRANWS1
31CHABANON ANNE-SOLENE.1980CTPBFRANWS1
32DIETRICH NATHALIE1966FCCSUINWS1
33Foubert Lise1994SPIRIDON CAFRANWS1
34foubert dianelinthal2000SPIRIDON CAFRANWS1
35Remy Marie-Hélènelans-en-vercors1957ATCBFRANWS1
36foubert laurelinthal1997SPIRIDON CAFRANWS1
37Latrompette SeverineClaix1981TR SAVOIEFRANWS1

TOP

Sp2 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
114Langlois DamienManthelon1983FRASp2
115STANIKOWSKI LaurentRELANS1977Traîneaux JurassiensFRASp2
116Steinmetz PascalSchweighouse1972NanookFRASp2
117rossignol nathaliegenilac1976astcc05FRFRASp2
118riff elisabethCREUTZWALD1963fistecFRASp2
119CHAPPE pierrePERIGNAT SUR ALLIER1962FRASp2
120Michel Carolinecolmar1990Club NanookFRASp2
121Wiegand AndreaSchöppenstedt1958NSSVGERSp2
122Chabanon AlainChaSSY1957CTPBFRASp2
123heirman marcMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE1990let's goFRASp2
124Langlois FrançoisSaint Luc1951FRASp2
125CHAPPE TerryPERIGNAT SUR ALLIER1992ATCBFRASp2
126champrenault cathiamontaut les creneaux1978FRASp2
127Wachs MélissaDINGSHEIM1994FRASp2
128Décorvet VivienneJegenstorf1983CscptBESUISp2
129Duport Maurice1959nanookFRASp2
130Girard FrédericNoirétable1977ctmFRASp2
131pasquier laurentbetheny1967LES LOUPS DE PENN AR BEDFRASp2
132Hauert AlainJegenstorf1980CSCPTBESUISp2
133Ribal YohanChamesol1979Traineau de SavoieFRASp2

TOP

Sp2J (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
134logeais dylancorps-nuds2000les loups de penn ar bedFRFRASp2J
135Lemoine TomChavagnac2005ATCBFRASp2J
136coste Montainest nicolas la chapelle2003traineaux des savoiesFRASp2J
137Lepine Luciest nicolas2005traineaux des savoiesFRASp2J
138VERDY RaphaëlMESIGNY1974TDFRASp2J

TOP

Sp4 (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
71RULLIER JULIEN1968FFPTCSUISp4
72Langlois DamienManthelon1983LETS GOFRASp4
73mathon pierrest bonnet en champsaur1962ASTCC05FRFRASp4
74SACCHET JEAN-PIERRE1980FFPTCSUISp4
75JOLY MARION???1988AM ISEREFRASp4
76chevalley anthonydommartin les remiremont1988FFPTCFRASp4
77CHAPPE pierrePERIGNAT SUR ALLIER1962ATCBFRASp4
78MELLINA LEOLa Pesse2000AMAROKFRASp4
79HERCHER AlainSchöppenstedt1967TR SPORTFRASp4
80wirz barbaraMamishaus1961SUISSE-SSVBESUISp4
81HEBBEL ERIC1971ACNB SUISp4
82WEBER YANNICK1980FFPTCSUISp4
83LOCASCIO thierryMARTIGUES1967ASTCC05FRASp4
84DOISE TIFFANY1983ASTCC05SUISp4
85labouré martinebajus1963LETS GOFRFRASp4
86Lépine véroniquela rosière de montvalezan1963traîneau des savoiesFRASp4
87Diehl ChristofEperpach1965SUISp4
87Merkel AngelikaEperpach1969SUISp4
88Verney Loïs1987ASTCC05FRASp4
89DUPORT CorinneLa bâtie divisin1968NANOOKFRASp4
90chevalley christophedommartin-les-remiremont1966FFPTCFRASp4
91BEHR ALAINstockbronn1967NANOOKFRASp4
92LOCASCIO CHRISTOPHE1970ASTCC05FRASp4
93OBER christianDURMENACH1968FFPTCFRASp4
94Ribal YohanChamesol1979Traineau de SavoieFRASp4
95JULIE BLOCHLANS EN VERCORS1986TR DAUPHINOISFRASp4
96MUZET ANDRÉEyenne1966TPAFRASp4
97julien pierreCHASSAGNY1963ASTCC05FRASp4
98Coehoorn MennoVoisins-le-Bretonneux1966FFPTCFRFRASp4
99VERDY VirginieMESIGNY1976TR DAUPHINOIS FRASp4
100LATHOUD REMY1970CTMFRASp4
101MIESCH CécileSTAFFELFELDEN1995EXTREM DAFRASp4
102KARPISCH RENE1980FFPTCSUISp4
103TAYLOR JIM1980ECOSSESUISp4
104Soulier Quentinchatte1993TR SAVOIEFRASp4
105Sudan ChristopheBroc1969Phythoud ScottFRSUISp4
106PAVEAU AnneLAMOTTE-BEUVRON1974FRDFRASp4
107Coehoorn Manonvoisins-le-bretonneux1993LETS GOFRFRASp4
108PAVEAU JérômeLa Motte Beuvron1974FRDFRASp4
109PILONÉ PHILIPPE1960ASTCC05SUISp4
110Berge LaurentVeyrins1972TR DAUPHINOISFRASp4
111Mathon Florian1992ASTCC05FRASp4
112BOUTIN LAURENT1967LETS GOSUISp4
113KUPEZAK LudovicMONTMACQ1969SDRCFRASp4

TOP

Sp6 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
59berthoud EvelyneButtes1967mcsNESUISp6
60Merkel AngelikaEperpach1969SUISp6
61chateau loliela chaux du milieu1998CSCPTNEFRASp6
62Obermaier GeorgStegen1967GERSp6
63Claverol MontseAlella1971Asociación Española de MushersESPSp6
64Donker StefanKaatsheuvel1988SSC-NLNEDSp6
65wirz patrickmamishaus1967BESUISp6
66clemens guyl'isle d'abeau1969Aventure Mushing Isere (AMI)FRASp6
67Bourdenet EricSIMANDRE SUR SURAN1960ASTCC05FRASp6
68favre séverineBoudevilliers1975CSCPTNESUISp6
69duport Cindyla batie divisin1994nanookFRASp6
70Tock DanièleLes Reussilles1960MusherclubBE/JBSUISp6

TOP

Sp8 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
38FLACHAIRE SylvainSAVIGNY SUR BRAYE1970TR DAUPHINOISFRASp8
39Berge LaurentVeyrins1972TR DAUPHINOIS FRASp8
40Labouré MICHEL1962LETS GOFRASp8
41Croisier DidierVallorbe1972SUISSEVDSUISp8
42MCRAE MICHAEL1980ECOSSESUISp8
43MEILLARD AlainLE NOYER1967astcc05FRASp8
44LE PAGE EmileEDERN1963KNCFRASp8
45auriol jacquesCLAIREFONTAINE EN YVEINNES1957ATCBFRASp8
46escande claudeburcin1957TPCLFRASp8
47BURGUIERE ThierrySignes1950ASTCC05FRASp8
48MINIERO CRISTOVAO1972TR JURASSIENSPORSp8
49CASABO SÉVERINE1973SDRCSUISp8
50VERDY RaphaëlMESIGNY1974TR DAUPHINOIS FRASp8
51couvelard dominiquebouhy1961atbcFRASp8
52Diehl ChristofEperpach1965SUISp8
53DEFAUT OLIVIERfranxault1961NANOOKFRFRASp8
54LOGEAIS PATRICK1966TR DAUPHINOIS SUISp8
55Merkel AngelikaEperpach1969SUISp8
56Lépine StéphaneMontvalezan1972Traîneau des SavoiesFRASp8
57chapel christianyenne1963TPAFRASp8
58Duran Sanchez Jean-LouisVanzy1968TR DAUPHINOIS FRFRASp8

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono