fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Diablerets 3D - World Cup

Startlist » Back to races » Diablerets 3D - World Cup

Startlist sorted by • 107 athletes

Shortcuts

Espoir MenEspoir WomenJunior MenJunior WomenSenior MenSenior Women

Espoir Men (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5PALZER Anton.1993GEREspoir Men
21Girard StevenEstavannens1991Swiss teamFRSUIEspoir Men
22MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993Team La SportivaITAEspoir Men
24MERILLAS MOLEDO Manuel1991ESPEspoir Men
28VIRET Leonevache1991FRAEspoir Men
32Brugger PhilippSistrans1991AUTEspoir Men
33Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993AUTEspoir Men
35BOCHET Emilien1993FRAEspoir Men
36SALMON Morgan1991FRAEspoir Men
38HIRSCH IdrisNémiaz1991VSFRAEspoir Men
40UNGER Cornelius1993GEREspoir Men
41LAUTENBACHER Toni.1991GEREspoir Men
49Brodard DavidCharmey (Gruyère)1993Suisse TeamFRSUIEspoir Men
50Arnold FlavioSimplon Dorf1993Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoir Men
52Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoir Men
54Tissières AlanPraz-de-Fort1991VSSUIEspoir Men

TOP

Espoir Women (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRAEspoir Women
107FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992VDSUIEspoir Women
109GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPEspoir Women
114BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991NOREspoir Women
115CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAVALTOURNENCHE1992ITAEspoir Women
116Belles Naudi Inka.1993ANDEspoir Women
118DE SILVESTRO Martina1992ITAEspoir Women

TOP

Junior Men (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994ITAJunior Men
202BONNET RémiCharmey1995FRSUIJunior Men
203CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994ESPJunior Men
204SáDLO Dominik.1995CZEJunior Men
205BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996FRAJunior Men
206FAIFER LUCAMILANO1994ITAJunior Men
207PERRIER William1994FRAJunior Men
208EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isère MontagneFRAJunior Men
209VANZETTA Gian luca1994ITAJunior Men
210juillaguet swannseptmoncel1995vel'haut jura Saint ClaudeFRAJunior Men
211CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996ITAJunior Men
212Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIJunior Men
213Spicher baptisteMarsens1994Swiss TeamFRSUIJunior Men
214Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUIJunior Men
215Hug BastienThônex1994GESUIJunior Men
216SERRA DI CASSANO Tassio1996SUIJunior Men
217Moulin MarcVollèges1994Suisse TeamVSSUIJunior Men
218REYNé MAGRET Joan1994ESPJunior Men
219KURZ Simon.1994GERJunior Men
220Guillet RomainCharmey1995FRSUIJunior Men
221ŠIARNIK Jakub1980SUIJunior Men

TOP

Junior Women (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995ITAJunior Women
302COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996ITAJunior Women
303MOLLARD Sophie.1995FRAJunior Women
304Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAJunior Women
305Gayet ElisaAx les Thermes1995FRAJunior Women
306Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994FRSUIJunior Women
307RODIGARI Erica1995ITAJunior Women
308BALET CAIXACH Laura?1995ESPJunior Women
309Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTJunior Women
310Douet NinaRolle1994VDSUIJunior Women

TOP

Senior Men (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987ITASenior Men
2Jacquemoud MatheoLus la Croix haute1990courchevelFRASenior Men
3ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ITASenior Men
4Reichegger ManfredAosta1977ITASenior Men
6JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987ESPSenior Men
7Mabboux VincentCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUISenior Men
8LANFRANCHI PIETROMILANO1978ITASenior Men
9FAVRE Valentinchâtel1980FRASenior Men
10BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990ITASenior Men
12GALIZZI Davide1983ITASenior Men
13SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRASenior Men
14Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPSenior Men
15BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FRASenior Men
16ROTTMOSER Josef1990GERSenior Men
17Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984FRASenior Men
18Marti WernerGrindelwald1989BESUISenior Men
19Gachet Pierre-FrançoisBeaufort/Doron1990FRASenior Men
20GACHET Xavier.1989FRASenior Men
23CARDONA COLL NilLlivia1990ESPSenior Men
25Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981VSSUISenior Men
26Weißkopf MartinPrägraten1990AUTSenior Men
27BARAZZUOL Filippo.1989ITASenior Men
29Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985ITASenior Men
30PICCOT Adrien1986FRASenior Men
31Fasser AlexanderLermoos1975Skiclub LermoosTIAUTSenior Men
34STANTEJSKý Michal1984CZESenior Men
37GARDET Cyrille1990FRASenior Men
39BARDSLEY BENkeswick1971CHAMONIX SKIALPINISMGBRSenior Men
42TRONVOLL Olav1986NORSenior Men
43NILSEN Nils1981NORSenior Men
44SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORSenior Men
45DRøPPING Ola inge1987NORSenior Men
46CAETANO Nuno1980SUISenior Men
47Marti MarcelGrindelwald1983BESUISenior Men
48Troillet FlorentLourtier1981VSSUISenior Men
51von Känel LukasReichenbach1981Team SenggihangBESUISenior Men
53Theux MarcelPraz-de-Fort1988OrsièresVSSUISenior Men
55ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss Team 1VSSUISenior Men
56Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUISenior Men

TOP

Senior Women (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRASenior Women
102mathys maudeollon1987VDSUISenior Women
103DUSAUTOIR BERTRAND SOPHIE.1972ANDSenior Women
105Kreuzer VictoriaFiesch1989VSSUISenior Women
106FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986SWESenior Women
108VALMASSOI Martina?1989ITASenior Women
110NICOLINI ELENAMILANO1988ITASenior Women
111FABRE ValentineChamonix1976FRASenior Women
112RIBA CARLOS MartaBCN1972ESPSenior Women
113Maneglia MarionLes houches1982FRASenior Women
117Frost JanineLes Hauderes1973VSGBRSenior Women
119LOVRANTOVA KATARINA1991SLOSenior Women
120Bonnet EmilieChampéry1986VSSUISenior Women
121ERIKSSON Johanna.1980SWESenior Women

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono