fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist 24 Hour BMC Track Race

Startlist » Back to races » 24 Hour BMC Track Race

Startlist sorted by • 105 athletes

Shortcuts

MixedTeam of 4Team of 5

Mixed (10 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Eggimann Markus1970BMC VelofolliesSUIWiedmer Nadja, Kunz Stephan, Kämpfer Daniel, Kämpfer BettinaMixed
17Zahnd Adrian1987Big Machines ClubSUIElliot Cait, Schmid Matthias, Foley Fiola, Christ StefanMixed

TOP

Team of 4 (20 athletes, 5 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4Roth Marcel1965Old Guy RulesSUIHängärtner Yves, Miglierina Claudio, Unterassner Jean-MarieTeam of 4
13Steinmann IvoSchötz1981Radsport ThalmannLUSUIHaupt Thomas, Frey Reto, Zulliger RaphaelTeam of 4
14Horlacher Pasquale1973Thömus Racing TeamSUIHofer Stefan, Tollert Markus, Dubois MarcTeam of 4
15Knipp Erich1963VC LyssSUIBleuer Erwin, Marti Urs, Rhyn HeinzTeam of 4
18Pioletti LorenzoLausanne1967Raspou-PMUVDSUIMinguely Gerald, Guisolan Gilles, Hans PatriceTeam of 4

TOP

Team of 5 (75 athletes, 15 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2Jäggi Yves1968BMC Concept StoreSUISchieg René, Jaun Gerhard, Rückstuhl Beat, Wyder DanielTeam of 5
3Cattai Stefano1967Confraternita VenetaSUIFerrigato Andrea, Da Dalto Mauro, Curtolo Alberto, Salvato CristianTeam of 5
5Habegger Tobias1985PistAlerosSUIFarin Guillaume, Stämpli Peter, Schor Raphael, Poncet HänsuTeam of 5
6Chiavi Ivo1975Team VC PelotonSUIMahrer Daniel, Korm Michael, Gasser Fabian, Meyer DanielTeam of 5
7Brullot FrançoisTramelan1972Vélo Club Tramelan/ProbikesBE/JBSUIRastelletti Stéphano, Meyrat Francis, Arbona Salvador, Juillerat DominiqueTeam of 5
8Kuhn Peter1967U73-EspressiSUIBreda Claudio, Birkhofer Beat, Horak David, Locatelli MarcTeam of 5
9Bochet Thomas1978U73-GelatiSUIGerber Roger, Nyffenegger Daniel, Odermatt Severin, Tschudin StephanTeam of 5
10Born Martin1947U73-Sweat, Tears & GelatiSUILázaro Javier, Jankowsky Moritz, Käser Vince, Eicher TinoTeam of 5
11Hoop Peter1965Radsport FreiSUIFrommelt Martin, Frei Beda, Koller Ronny, Pugliese PaoloTeam of 5
12Harnisch Hans1962Radrennclub Olympia BielSUITenger Felix, Cristaldi Graziano, Scheller Benedikt, Wirz WalterTeam of 5
16Betschart Dominik1982Friedli Bike StyleSUIFriedli Nicola, Ramseyer Mischa, Zimmermann Ueli, Dauwalder DanielTeam of 5
19Hutmacher StefanZiefen1980Promotiontools- Terrone BoysBLSUIRiesen Harco, Glaus Roman, Güntensperger Pascal, Hess AndreasTeam of 5
20Enzler MarkusBusswil b. Büren1972TrackCyclingBielGrenchenBESUITrösch Marco, Born Patrick, Burkhard Edouard, Fischer MarcTeam of 5
21Glutz MarcoSubingen1972Merida BlackflamesSOSUIBärtschi Heini, Meier Stephan, Marcchetti Marco, Steiner FabienTeam of 5
22Kevin Biehl1979Pearl Izumi Fun TeamSUIGischard Manuel, Bruno Wyss, Roland Wysser, Marc SchmidTeam of 5

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono