fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Wysam 333

Startlist » Back to races » Wysam 333

Startlist sorted by • 64 athletes

Shortcuts

111111 Challenge VOEnergies222333333 Challenge VOEnergies

111 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Blindenbacher FritzWiedlisbach1952BESUI111
202baud sebastienOrbe1982VDSUI111
203simon claudeechallens1962velo club echallensVDSUI111
204Favre JulienVuissens1977VC ORBEFRSUI111
205Oulevey BernardOrbe1958VDSUI111
206Pernet YvanOrbe1976VC OrbeVDSUI111
207Mogavero LorenzoOrbe1977VDSUI111
208Favre MichelCheseaux-Lausanne1957VDSUI111
209Favre MaryvonneCheseaux-Lausanne1961VDSUI111
210Longueira JuanLa Chaux-de-Fonds1963VC EDELWEISSNESUI111
211Bovard AlainMollie-Margot1962VéloronVDSUI111
212HOCHSTAETTLER ChristianLausanne Adm cant1956VCPCVVDSUI111
213Antonio DamianoLutry1966VAUDOISE AssurancesVDITA111
214Sokoloff CyrilYverdon-les-Bains1962Marginal SportVDSUI111
215Achermann MatthiasChampéry1979VSSUI111
216Gabioud Pierre-MarieChampéry1953SC Dents-du-MidiVSSUI111
217Gex-Collet Pierre-JosephChampéry1975VSSUI111

TOP

111 Challenge VOEnergies (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
218Aubert Pierre-AndréPomyPomy1963VCOVDSUI111 Challenge VOEnergies

TOP

222 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Quirici OlivierGrandcour1978VDSUI222
102Nicollier JohnyVerbier1962Vélo Club LausanneVSSUI222
103Favre ThierryChampéry1979Rideswitzerland | Vc OrbeVSSUI222
104Genoud DanielBavois1954Vélo Club OrbeVDSUI222
105Favre MicheltLignerolle1950VC OrbeVDSUI222
106Mezenen DidierPompaples1959V.c. OrbeVDSUI222
107Briand RaymondYverdon-les-Bains1953VDSUI222
108LEIMER HervéCHAMBLON1960PROSPORTVDSUI222
109charotton pascalursins1970VCOVDSUI222
110Stoeckli DidierLes Clees1974VDSUI222
111Schneider ChristianVallorbe1962velo club OrbeVDSUI222
112Herren StéphanePéry1960Addiction Vélo NeuchâtelBE/JBSUI222
113Dellsperger UrsGalmiz1963RRC BernFRSUI222
114Dudler VincentAvry1958vélo club FribourgFRSUI222
115Enrico BosisioS. Antonino1946Ciloturitica GiubiascoTISUI222
116Giuseppe GaggettaContone/Gambarogno1949TISUI222
117Wyss SamuelOrbe1959VC.OrbeVDSUI222
118mirmand nathaliepontarlier1967FRA222
119Abplanalp MichaelBern19643athlon BernBESUI222
120Guillaume DavidOrbe1972VDSUI222
121Aparicio MiguelOrbe1963VDSUI222

TOP

333 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Revaz StéphaneSion1963SédunumVSSUI333
2Weissbrodt RenaudYverdon1972VDSUI333
3PFEFFERLE CHRISTIANSion1957VSSUI333
4Grivat FrançoisOrbe1969VC OrbeVDSUI333
5Briand LoïcYverdon1987VDSUI333
6Lovis Jean-PierrePréverenges1946Cyclophile lausannoisVDSUI333
8Crivelli RobertS. Antonino1956TISUI333
9Rey Jean-ClaudeYvonand1962VDSUI333
10Pointet FrançoisJongny1969VDSUI333
11BREMOND VINCENTOrbe1976VC ORBE LES RUSTINEURSVDSUI333
12lerch pierreLa Tour-de-Peilz1959vc veveyVDSUI333
13Dutoit Jean-PaulLa Chaux-Cossonay1958VC LausanneVDSUI333
14Rosset StéphaneYverdon-les-Bains1967VC OrbeVDSUI333
16Fontannaz GéraldPaudex1962VDSUI333
17Fontannaz RaymondAran1961VDSUI333
18Junod Jean-MichelL'Auberson1972CCHDVDSUI333
19Simon PhilippeCharrat1950VSBEL333
20STIBLER YannMorbier1980VélogessienFRA333
21grillon etiennepontarlier1965sco dijonFRA333
22Lalloz AntoinePerouse1956FRA333
23heilmann herveperouse1955FRA333
24Viret FannyMartigny1976VSSUI333
25Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUI333

TOP

333 Challenge VOEnergies (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Chavaillaz Marc-AntoineCorcelles1959NESUI333 Challenge VOEnergies
15Nicoud Jean-LucLes Rasses1966VDSUI333 Challenge VOEnergies

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono