fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Favorite

Startlist » Back to races » La Favorite

Startlist sorted by • 477 athletes

Shortcuts

Grand parcoursMoyen parcoursPetit parcours

Grand parcours (177 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Fraysse GuillaumeValeyres Sous Rances1976VDFRAGrand parcours
8Rouiller Marie-ClaireLentigny1958FRSUIGrand parcours
9Rouiller Jean-PierreLentigny1954FRSUIGrand parcours
11Harrison RogerCrans-près-Céligny1975VDGBRGrand parcours
17Croft JohnDully-Bursinel1972VDGBRGrand parcours
21PEZZETTA edgardoMontreux1966VDSUIGrand parcours
24Quirici OlivierGrandcour1978VDSUIGrand parcours
28Trencev MarjanBretigny-Morrens1979VDSUIGrand parcours
30Rasti FabriceCollonge-Bellerive1988GESUIGrand parcours
34Rund AndreasBasel1958BSSUIGrand parcours
35Menétrey LaurentEpalinges1986VDSUIGrand parcours
39Villamar RaynaldOulens-sous-echallens1964Ouverture-services.chVDSUIGrand parcours
41Voisin DominicGrand Lancy1968GESUIGrand parcours
42Blondel EnricoKerzers1960FRSUIGrand parcours
43Narbel MichelBonvillars1974VDSUIGrand parcours
46Morisod PhilippeMassongex1968Cyclophile BexVSSUIGrand parcours
47Guélat DamienBussigny1973VDSUIGrand parcours
49Meier LuciaYverdon-les-Bains1948VDSUIGrand parcours
50Auberson DanielNonfoux1948VDSUIGrand parcours
51Rotzler EdwinSiebnen1947SZSUIGrand parcours
59Aviolat CharlesGressy1959VDSUIGrand parcours
63PFEFFERLE CHRISTIANSion1957VSSUIGrand parcours
76MAGNIN JACQUESLausanne1951VDSUIGrand parcours
77Grimm NicolasCheyres1976FRSUIGrand parcours
82Schwery MichelSt-Léonard1946Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
83Kalbermatten StéphaneSt-Léonard1957Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
84Guntern ClaudeBaar1957Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
85Huber GérardSt-Léonard1950Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
86Duay GérardConthey1948Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
87Siggen GuyChalais1948Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
88Ackermann MargritUetendorf1952BESUIGrand parcours
89Dubuis EdouardSt-Léonard1950Team VélochéeVSSUIGrand parcours
90Donszelmann MarkEchenevex1964NEDGrand parcours
93Morard RolandGranges1963MorestelVSSUIGrand parcours
100de Preux JoëlGrône1961Morestel 1VSSUIGrand parcours
101Devallonné StéphaneCronay1977VDSUIGrand parcours
102Vouillamoz EricFully1967FIT+VSSUIGrand parcours
104Moisan ThierryFully1963VSSUIGrand parcours
105Leimer SébastienChamblon1965VDSUIGrand parcours
108Luciani Pierre-XavierPrilly1971VDSUIGrand parcours
109Fogale MassimoEpautheyres1965VDSUIGrand parcours
110Duvoisin GillesBonvillars1973VDSUIGrand parcours
119poget aliPremier1941VDSUIGrand parcours
129Guggisberg Pierre AlainLe Locle1957CCLittoralNESUIGrand parcours
138Marcel JetzerRothenburg1973iron_meseLUSUIGrand parcours
139Contesse ClaudeVallon1949FRSUIGrand parcours
140tschabold patrickEchandens-Denges1962VDSUIGrand parcours
141Hon FilipMontmollin1965NESUIGrand parcours
150Muet SébastienRiaz1977StöckliFRFRAGrand parcours
151Diano FrancoLa Tour-de-Peilz1965VDSUIGrand parcours
152Fernandes FilipeOllon1980VDSUIGrand parcours
153Crétet YoannLucens1978VDSUIGrand parcours
157Schneider ChristianVallorbe1962velo club OrbeVDSUIGrand parcours
158Schnegg SergeYvonand1965TRYverdon/Pro Sport ServiceVDSUIGrand parcours
159Diano TullioPréverenges1967VDSUIGrand parcours
161Tschannen UeliJouxtens-Mézery1954MoroccoVDSUIGrand parcours
162Rossier BenoîtGrône1958MorestelVSSUIGrand parcours
170Carrard ApollineYverdon-les-Bains1992TRYverdonVDSUIGrand parcours
172Jeckelmann AdrienVugelles-La Mothe1994TRYverdonVDSUIGrand parcours
173Muffat SergeRussin1967GESUIGrand parcours
176Fazio DominiqueNeuchâtel1958NEITAGrand parcours
177MONNIER Jean-LouisArnex-sur-Orbe1963VC OrbeVDSUIGrand parcours
180Legon SkyePenthéréaz1972VDSUIGrand parcours
181Luthi ClaudeBonvillars1964VDSUIGrand parcours
183Delessert Jean-ClaudeSte-Croix1951VDSUIGrand parcours
187Rossier GuillaumeLeytron1986MORESTELVSSUIGrand parcours
196Glardon DanielEchallens1960VDSUIGrand parcours
197Bruttin ChristopheGrône1971AS RomandieVSSUIGrand parcours
198Manfredi StefanoPully1971Tri Team PullyVDITAGrand parcours
199Monari LauraPully1981Tri Team PullyVDITAGrand parcours
200Oguey JacquesCorcelles-près-Concise1980VDSUIGrand parcours
204Martini AldoCheseaux-Noréaz1965VDSUIGrand parcours
205Maillard AntoineGrandson1960VDSUIGrand parcours
206Suter GaelVilleneuve1992Team Hörmann - VC MontreuxVDSUIGrand parcours
207Suter XavierVilleneuve1995Montreux-Rennaz CylismeVDSUIGrand parcours
208De pury RenaudYverdon-les-bains1966TRYverdonVDSUIGrand parcours
209Rinsoz Pierre-AlainYvonand1950VDSUIGrand parcours
217RENTSCH VALERIEConches1972Pédale des Eaux VivesGESUIGrand parcours
221court christianChavornay1980véloVDSUIGrand parcours
222Fornerod GérardMorges1980VDSUIGrand parcours
223Pereira augustoMorges1980VDSUIGrand parcours
224Maier AloïsLausanne1980VDSUIGrand parcours
226Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIGrand parcours
230Haarpaintner SabineSte-Croix1968Wanner CyclesVDSUIGrand parcours
232Gindroz Yvanyverdon-les-bains1961VDSUIGrand parcours
234Hemmer BenoîtFribourg1967FRSUIGrand parcours
235Cattin YannickFontaines NE1971VCFM - PALMNESUIGrand parcours
238Allemand SergeFribourg1980StöckliFRSUIGrand parcours
239Ackermann AndréYverdon-les-Bains1960EasyDocVDSUIGrand parcours
240Reymond Jean-LucLovatens1966VDSUIGrand parcours
241Reymond VerenaLovatens1971VDSUIGrand parcours
242Marguet AdrienCerneux-Péquignot1989NESUIGrand parcours
243Nichols PaulLa Tour-de-Peilz1969VDSUIGrand parcours
244Canal SandrineEcublens VD1970VDSUIGrand parcours
247Chabod Marie-NoëlleBussigny-Lausanne1961VDSUIGrand parcours
248Correia DanielaRossens1988FRPORGrand parcours
249Mourot Claude-AlainCortaillod1955NESUIGrand parcours
251Siegwart PierreVufflens-Château1959VDSUIGrand parcours
252Galice EricPontarlier1958SUIGrand parcours
253Dewilde FrançoisMaisons du Bois1969SUIGrand parcours
254Barth ThierryPontarlier1970SUIGrand parcours
260Du Pasquier DenisEpalinges1958Tri Team LavignyVDSUIGrand parcours
505PAPILLARD PASCALLES FOURGS1954CCHDFRAGrand parcours
507gregus robertgrand-lancy1969Tri GeneveGESUIGrand parcours
513Jacot DominiqueLe Mouret1984VTT Balcon du JuraFRSUIGrand parcours
515Calame DionysLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982SC La SagneNESUIGrand parcours
517schwaar christopheBussigny-Lausanne1982VDSUIGrand parcours
518LEMOS MANUELYVERDON1966VDSUIGrand parcours
522Bezençon GaëlPailly1977VDSUIGrand parcours
526PROBST BEATBUSSWIL B. BÜREN1966BESUIGrand parcours
528MEISTER ROLANDWINTERTHUR1963ZHSUIGrand parcours
532LETIZIA MARCOECUBLENS VD1983VDSUIGrand parcours
533VISS ANDRELAUSANNE1960VDSUIGrand parcours
537RIOS JOSEESTAVAYER LE LAC1962FRSUIGrand parcours
540MIRMAND TATHALIEPONTARLIER1967FRAGrand parcours
544DEHLINGER FabricePréverenges1968VDSUIGrand parcours
548Junod Jean-MichelL'Auberson1972CCHDVDSUIGrand parcours
550DROUX JEAN-MARCLUSSERY-VILLARS1949VDSUIGrand parcours
553Moises TeixeiraNeuchatel1959NESUIGrand parcours
556Salvi RichardOnnens VD1961VDITAGrand parcours
560Chambe ThierryDonatyre1974Pao CycleVDSUIGrand parcours
563Bongard GillesLes Collons1966VSSUIGrand parcours
568VIÉTMEIRER SVENPULLY1979TRI TEAM PULLYVDSUIGrand parcours
571Marcoz ChristianMuraz (Collombey)1957VSSUIGrand parcours
577Liechti OlivierBaulmes1972VDSUIGrand parcours
579Jamois LaurentYvonand1982VDSUIGrand parcours
582BITZ ANITAARBAZ1967VSSUIGrand parcours
584BENNETI MARCUSLAUSANNE1975VDSUIGrand parcours
586Petit ChristianCossonay1962VDSUIGrand parcours
589Presotto DaniloLAUSANNE1984VDSUIGrand parcours
593NIEDERMANN HÉLENEWAGEN1962SGSUIGrand parcours
596Christen GilbertCheseaux-noreaz1958VDSUIGrand parcours
601REYMOND RAPHAËLPENTHALAZ1973VDESPGrand parcours
602Recordon AlainLa Chaux De Fonds1968SEVEN SPORTSNESUIGrand parcours
603Jamois StéphaneCheseaux-noreaz1973VDSUIGrand parcours
606VACUHER BERNARDBAULMES1959CSPLVDSUIGrand parcours
610Roch AlainMontcherand1964Maillefer InstrumentsVDSUIGrand parcours
614Rahm GaëtanLausanne1976VDSUIGrand parcours
619Cohen MichelSavagnier1960NEBELGrand parcours
621CIVITILLO DOMINIQUENEUCHÂTEL1969NESUIGrand parcours
623Villars OlivierYverdon-les-Bains1975VC NyonVDSUIGrand parcours
625Fernandes Fonseca Joaquin JoséVillars-sur-Glâne1965FRSUIGrand parcours
626Grivat FrançoisOrbe1969VC OrbeVDSUIGrand parcours
627PERRIN CLAUDELUSSY-SUR-MORGES1946VC ECHALLENSVDSUIGrand parcours
629Babey CarlosDaillens1968Velosprint CossonayVDSUIGrand parcours
631Vouillamoz JenniferIsérables1990VSSUIGrand parcours
635Jacot PascalFleurier1967NESUIGrand parcours
641PITZSCHLER ANDREASPRILLY1979VDSUIGrand parcours
642Siffert LaurentCheseaux-Noréaz1971VA BikeVDSUIGrand parcours
650Placi DiegoBoudry1973NESUIGrand parcours
651Hättenschwiler NilsYvonand1993VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIGrand parcours
654cohen-cols vincianeSavagnier1964NESUIGrand parcours
655Gasser SébastienCugy1978VDSUIGrand parcours
656Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIGrand parcours
661Dubugnon ChristianPrilly1970VDSUIGrand parcours
662Alépée ChristineSaules1973Adrenalina Bike Club La NeuvevilleNEFRAGrand parcours
667Kohler DidierL'Auberson1960VDSUIGrand parcours
668BURUZAK ISABELLAMORGES1982SUIGrand parcours
670WOUTES WALTERPRILLY1961VDSUIGrand parcours
674NYDEGGER DANIELESTAVAYER-LE-LAC1968TEAM ESTAFRSUIGrand parcours
677MORA ANTONIOST-AUBIN-SAUGES1972NESUIGrand parcours
679VIENET JONNYCONCISE1960VDSUIGrand parcours
681GILLIÉRON MICHELMÉZIÈRES VD1964VDSUIGrand parcours
682SCHOENI JEAN-JACQUESCORTAILLOD1946NESUIGrand parcours
687BIZE NICOLASYVERDON1975VDSUIGrand parcours
690L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIGrand parcours
692Musy PierreLa Roche1978-FRSUIGrand parcours
693VORLET STÉPHANESEVAZ1964FRSUIGrand parcours
694OLIVEIRA FILIPEROSSENS FR1985FRSUIGrand parcours
697Bachmann MarcVillaz-St-Pierre1963FRSUIGrand parcours
705grillon etiennepontarlier1965sco dijonFRAGrand parcours
708Gilliéron ChristianMézières1960FRSUIGrand parcours
709Jacquérioz SébastienMartigny1988VSSUIGrand parcours
712BOEHLEN PATRICKFLEURIER1959JURASSIC BIKES COUVETNESUIGrand parcours
714APANICH MIGUELORBE1963VC ORBEVDSUIGrand parcours
717Richard GillesBuix1950JUSUIGrand parcours
719MAJREL AGATALAUSANNE1975CARVDSUIGrand parcours

TOP

Moyen parcours (233 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Robert Marie-ClaudeLausanne1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
3Burnand SylvianeLausanne1956VDSUIMoyen parcours
4Fournier Pierre-EtienneHaute-Nendaz1959VSSUIMoyen parcours
5Chevallier NathalieYverdon-les-Bains1972VDSUIMoyen parcours
6Welker IsabelleYVERDON1970VDSUIMoyen parcours
7Perey MichelYverdon-les-Bains1959VDSUIMoyen parcours
10Cotter DanielValeyres-Ursins1960VDSUIMoyen parcours
12henny mathieuTreycovagnes1965vtt découverteVDSUIMoyen parcours
13henny alexiaTreycovagnes1993vtt découverteVDSUIMoyen parcours
14apotheloz borisOnnens VD1994vtt decouverteVDSUIMoyen parcours
15Salomon GregoryRondefontaine1985FRAMoyen parcours
16Castioni MarioNeuchâtel1948NESUIMoyen parcours
18Glassey ChristianConcise1951VDSUIMoyen parcours
20Perey Jean-ClaudeFétigny1962FRSUIMoyen parcours
25Lacroix Jean-claudeVernier1943TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUIMoyen parcours
26Glardon Jean-MichelGilly1948VDSUIMoyen parcours
27Marmet RénaldYverdon-les-bains1977VDSUIMoyen parcours
29Peguiron MichelSuscévaz1958VDSUIMoyen parcours
33chanvrier gérardOrbeorbe1947VDFRAMoyen parcours
36Pierrehumbert Jean-ClaudeThierrens1951VDSUIMoyen parcours
37Chevalley GillesChavornay1980VDSUIMoyen parcours
40Tare ChristianPenthalaz1982VDSUIMoyen parcours
44baehler JosephBex1941cyclophile BexVDSUIMoyen parcours
45Baehler IsabelleMassongex1968Cyclophile BexVSSUIMoyen parcours
48Tenthorey DidierYverdon1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
53Persyn PatriceMontagne-près-Yverdon1957VDFRAMoyen parcours
54Welp UteChevry1958GERMoyen parcours
55Tschümperlin cathyVilla-Burquin1962vtt balcon du juraVDSUIMoyen parcours
56Grelat NumaPrilly1945VDSUIMoyen parcours
57Hüsler HerbertEchallens1958VDSUIMoyen parcours
58Hüsler NicoleEchallens1959VDSUIMoyen parcours
60Belet BernardChavornay1946VDSUIMoyen parcours
61Bagnoud ThierryCarouge GE1966GESUIMoyen parcours
64BAGNOUD VALÉRIESION1960VSSUIMoyen parcours
65Jaccoud Anne-LiseMorges1955VDSUIMoyen parcours
66Dumartheray PascalYverdon-les-Bains1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
67Tenthorey SylvianeYverdon-les-Bains1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
68Bosmans FélixOrbe1948VDSUIMoyen parcours
69Bosmans DavidOrbe1966VDBELMoyen parcours
70Di Pietrantonio MarioValeyres-Montagny1960VDSUIMoyen parcours
71Di Pietrantonio NicoleValeyres-Montagny1962VDSUIMoyen parcours
72Allard SophieGex1965FRAMoyen parcours
73Degen ValerianYverdon-les-Bains1989VDSUIMoyen parcours
74Aebischer OlivierLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981NESUIMoyen parcours
75Mougins PhilippeColombier Fontaine1961FRAMoyen parcours
80Coutanson Claudinemétabief1962FRAMoyen parcours
81Pluriel Sylviemétabief1963FRAMoyen parcours
92Gessenay GeorgesLausanne1942--VDSUIMoyen parcours
94Margot DenisL'Auberson1955VDSUIMoyen parcours
95Kunz Jean-PierreMoudon1952VDSUIMoyen parcours
96Perrin YvesEtagnières1980VDSUIMoyen parcours
97David GabrielYvonand1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
98Piccaluga CélineCugy1985VDSUIMoyen parcours
99Durand BernardRenens1949VDSUIMoyen parcours
106Leimer-Ansermet SandraChamblon1972VDSUIMoyen parcours
107Denervaud MoniqueChamblon1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
112Diserens AlainDonneloye1969VDSUIMoyen parcours
114Horner DamienMont-sur-Rolle1982VDSUIMoyen parcours
115Irmiger BastianVevey1984VDSUIMoyen parcours
116Schultheiss KarenGrand-Lancy1986GESUIMoyen parcours
117GRIFNEE PaulJougne1956FRAMoyen parcours
120Loureiro AtonioCortaillod1967NESUIMoyen parcours
121Jeckelmann RenateVugelles-la Mothe1967VDSUIMoyen parcours
122Giacobino OlivierThônex1960GESUIMoyen parcours
123Magnin ThierryCossonay1962Stöckli Racing TeamVDSUIMoyen parcours
124Jaques FernandCorcelles-Concise1947VDSUIMoyen parcours
125balimann patricVugelles-La Mothe1970VDSUIMoyen parcours
128Fayolle Jean-ClaudeFiez1959VDSUIMoyen parcours
130Beati SteveBaulmes1979VDSUIMoyen parcours
133Borel FrancineNeuchâtel1963NESUIMoyen parcours
134Bosshard CarolineAigle1983VDSUIMoyen parcours
135Bosshard Jean-PierreAigle1954VDSUIMoyen parcours
136Bosshard MichèleAigle1956VDSUIMoyen parcours
137Henny SylvieYverdon1967VDSUIMoyen parcours
142Kisslig PhilippeFleurier1958NESUIMoyen parcours
143Gessler AdrianTafers1986FRSUIMoyen parcours
144Reymond YvanMotiers1976NESUIMoyen parcours
145Gret LaurentOrges1975VDSUIMoyen parcours
146Gueissaz DavidGrandson1974VDSUIMoyen parcours
147duquet jean-philppeBaulmes1975VDSUIMoyen parcours
148Despland GeorgesYverdon-les-Bains1946VDSUIMoyen parcours
149Weaver DavidNyon1972VDSUIMoyen parcours
155HOFER PascalBoudry1961NESUIMoyen parcours
156Gillieron FrançoisYverdon-les-Bains1974ACNVDSUIMoyen parcours
160Andrey Jean-LouisCorbières1952FRSUIMoyen parcours
163Aufdenblatten KarinZermatt1961VSSUIMoyen parcours
164Staehlin TonyLe Bouveret1961VSSUIMoyen parcours
165Schwery HeidiZermatt1955VSSUIMoyen parcours
166Heldner IsabelleLe Bouveret1965VSSUIMoyen parcours
167ECUYER JOHANNYverdon-les-Bains1975VDSUIMoyen parcours
168simon claudeechallens1962velo club echallensVDSUIMoyen parcours
169Burgy FlorianMorges1986VDFRAMoyen parcours
179Ogay GrégoryVionnaz1970Team GolyVSSUIMoyen parcours
182Gauchat ChristianMontmollin1961NESUIMoyen parcours
186Ruchti JacquesBonvillars1981-VDSUIMoyen parcours
188BONOMETTI NADIAYverdon-les-Bains1968VDSUIMoyen parcours
189Favre LionelLignerolle1983VDSUIMoyen parcours
190Favre MichelLignerolle1950VC OrbeVDSUIMoyen parcours
191Chavaillaz Jean-MarcCorcelles NE1959NESUIMoyen parcours
192Lopez Alvela Juan domingoyverdon les bains1979Club ciclista DumbriaVDESPMoyen parcours
201Viret Jean-LucEpendes VD1960VDSUIMoyen parcours
202Goy DimitriRomainmôtier1985VDSUIMoyen parcours
203Goy JonasRomainmôtier1988VDSUIMoyen parcours
210Zampieri LucasCornaux1979Team TesagNESUIMoyen parcours
211Gaberell PascalChampagne1962VDSUIMoyen parcours
212Ruedin PhilippePoliez-Pittet1960ACN YVERDONVDSUIMoyen parcours
213Burdet Laure LyneYverdon1984VDSUIMoyen parcours
215Freiss StéphaneChavornay1970VDSUIMoyen parcours
216Muster Jean-ClaudeRéchy1956Chippis Cycling ClubVSSUIMoyen parcours
218Muster JulienValeyres-Rances1993Chippis Cycling ClubVDSUIMoyen parcours
219Benameur MalikLausanne1982VDALGMoyen parcours
220Guilloud FrancoiseYvonand1967VDSUIMoyen parcours
225Da Silva QuintinoNeuchâtel1961NEPORMoyen parcours
227Conrad ChristianYverdon-les-Bains1970BCVVDSUIMoyen parcours
233Langellotti AlfonsoGrandson1965GrandsonVDITAMoyen parcours
245Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMoyen parcours
246Gysler YannEpendes VD1984VDSUIMoyen parcours
255Rapin GilbertGrandcour1948VDSUIMoyen parcours
256TAS NICOLELausanne1956VDSUIMoyen parcours
257Egilly ClaudeTolochenaz1952VDSUIMoyen parcours
258Morand EricChénens1970Chénens Indoor CyclingFRSUIMoyen parcours
501LAMBELET JOSECHAMPVENT1971VDSUIMoyen parcours
502CHAUVIN LIONNELGRANGES-MARNAND1900VDSUIMoyen parcours
503COELHO PEDROYVERDON1980VDSUIMoyen parcours
504MEYER ANNE-FRANÇOISEMONTHEY1955VSSUIMoyen parcours
506Prudent ElianePayerne1963VDFRAMoyen parcours
508Degoumois VirginieGrandson1982Version originale CyclesVDSUIMoyen parcours
510FOURNIER KARYNBeuson (Nendaz)1967Inalpe des cyclistesVSSUIMoyen parcours
511GRANDGIRARD MICHAËLFRIBOURG1981FRSUIMoyen parcours
512FEDERSPIEL LUCIALAUSANNE1900VDSUIMoyen parcours
516Correvon PierreYverdon-les-Bains1984VDSUIMoyen parcours
519Guenat GillesBoudry1962NESUIMoyen parcours
520Betrisey PascalBramois1964VSSUIMoyen parcours
521ADDOR BERTRANDGRANDSON1972VDSUIMoyen parcours
523Gaillard RaymondGrandson1953VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMoyen parcours
524Tharin ReynaldOrbe1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
525Gander MichelMôtiers NE1965NESUIMoyen parcours
529Musitelli MarikaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1965NESUIMoyen parcours
530Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMoyen parcours
531Glassey SimonBaar (Nendaz)1960inalpe des cyclistesVSSUIMoyen parcours
534GERBEX CHRISTOPHEGRANDSON1969VDSUIMoyen parcours
536BRIDY MORENO MARYCLAIREFULLY1960VSSUIMoyen parcours
538hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUIMoyen parcours
539Jolidon ChristopheNyon1966VC NyonVDSUIMoyen parcours
541BURWAWD MICHELMÉZIÈRES VD1900VDSUIMoyen parcours
543CARTLER PATRICIAYVERDON1980VDSUIMoyen parcours
545HOURIET VERALUTRY1982VDSUIMoyen parcours
546Hervé GétainFey1967VDSUIMoyen parcours
547Rüttimann SylvieMartigny1982VSSUIMoyen parcours
551GENDROZ ALEXANDRECOUARNY1978VDSUIMoyen parcours
552Utard ElodieBlonay1977VDFRAMoyen parcours
554PARRO REY JULIANBIEL/BIENNE1973BEESPMoyen parcours
555charotton pascalursins1970VCOVDSUIMoyen parcours
557Casadio MiriamMézières VD1969VDSUIMoyen parcours
558Denervaud PierreChamblon1958Brig bl 1VDSUIMoyen parcours
559Leterme ClaireLausanne1980VDSUIMoyen parcours
561Ramelet LaurentSt-Sulpice1968VDSUIMoyen parcours
562Pellaton GillesCorcelles-Payerne1965VDSUIMoyen parcours
564Burkhard ChristianSuchy1967VDSUIMoyen parcours
566DEVELEY LOUISPOMY1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
567Masini KevinPuidoux-Gare1988VDSUIMoyen parcours
569Torche Jean-marcYvonand1951VDSUIMoyen parcours
572Oppliger SébastienCouvet1981NESUIMoyen parcours
573BURNIER THIERRYNYON1961VDSUIMoyen parcours
574Fournier HervéBeuson Nendaz1964Inalpe des cyclistesVSSUIMoyen parcours
576Paratte StephanLa Tour-de-Peilz1974VDSUIMoyen parcours
580Dorsaz PierrickFully1991VSSUIMoyen parcours
583SIMOND RaymondEssertines-yverdon1952VDSUIMoyen parcours
585NOWLLIER JOHNSCHAVORNAY1962VDSUIMoyen parcours
590Vanolli FabriceMontricher1966VDSUIMoyen parcours
591Français OlivierLausanne1955VDSUIMoyen parcours
592Viot JoelGranges-Marnand1950Jaeger-LeCoultreVDSUIMoyen parcours
594Lafolie Alexandre19121970VSBELMoyen parcours
595Nefs RiniLe Noirmont1974CEP CORTAILLODJUNEDMoyen parcours
597Houmard JacquesVUITEBOEUF1951VASIMOLOVDSUIMoyen parcours
600PACCAUD CHRISTOPHECORCELLES-PAYERNE1964VDSUIMoyen parcours
604CORREVON OLIVIERMONTAGNY-YVERDON1972VDSUIMoyen parcours
607FRANCAIS DanièleLAUSANNE1961VDSUIMoyen parcours
608Beutler NathalieYvonand1973VDSUIMoyen parcours
611BANDERET FRANCOISCHAMPAGNE1966VDSUIMoyen parcours
612Torche AlineMathod1983VDSUIMoyen parcours
613Vouillamoz MathieuIsérables1988VSSUIMoyen parcours
615Zahnd LaurentRueyres1970VDSUIMoyen parcours
616LINDER FRANÇOISAUBONNE1955MONTREUXVDSUIMoyen parcours
617GIRARD PierreEQUEVILLON1953FRAMoyen parcours
618GORGERAT SAMUELGENÈVE1967GESUIMoyen parcours
620Masini MorganChavornay1984VDSUIMoyen parcours
622Bugnon IsabelleLausanne1985VDSUIMoyen parcours
624MASSONET CHRISTOFYVERDON1981VDSUIMoyen parcours
628BAUDOIN MICHELGRANGES-MARNAND1956VDSUIMoyen parcours
630Musitelli ClaudioLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961NESUIMoyen parcours
632Rossier EmilienFully1989VSSUIMoyen parcours
633Martin Pierre-yvesVeyrier1956PEDALE DES EAUX VIVES GENEVEGESUIMoyen parcours
634Racheter DavidSt-Sulpice NE1978NESUIMoyen parcours
636MAYOR Jacques-AndréOrbe1950VDSUIMoyen parcours
637EBINGER JEAN-CHRISTOPHEVALEYRES-MONTAGNY1974VDSUIMoyen parcours
638MINI CÉDRICVILLARS-STE-CROIX1972VDSUIMoyen parcours
640GINDROZ PIERREBERCHER1973VDSUIMoyen parcours
643Tavel Marc-AndréBôle1963NESUIMoyen parcours
644Tas DanielLausanne1953VDSUIMoyen parcours
645gallandat jean-michelchavannes le chêne1961VDSUIMoyen parcours
646LÉCHOT RAPHAËLMOUTIER1973BE/JBESPMoyen parcours
647Nicole PhilippeYverdon1974VDSUIMoyen parcours
649Bovet SarahCortaillod1979NESUIMoyen parcours
652FORESTIER JACQUESFRESENS1969NESUIMoyen parcours
653Bossy Jean-PaulPayerne1953VDSUIMoyen parcours
657Schnelli BenoitYverdon-les-Bains1979VDSUIMoyen parcours
659Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001CYCLES ROTHVDSUIMoyen parcours
660DE GRAAFF DIMITRIDELÉMONT1977JUESPMoyen parcours
663Tharin GillesChampagne1979les rustineursVDSUIMoyen parcours
664Domeniconi FlavioGrandson1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
666TARAMARCAZ DIDIERCHARRAT1957VSSUIMoyen parcours
671Rey JoséGrandson1969VDFRAMoyen parcours
673FUENTES CARLOSMONTAGNY-YVERDON1966VDSUIMoyen parcours
675Crestin NicoleNeuchâtel1958NESUIMoyen parcours
676Langellotti DanielaGrandson1968VDITAMoyen parcours
678Gaille AlainFiez1974VDSUIMoyen parcours
680Beutler PhilippeYvonand1970VDSUIMoyen parcours
683BONNEFOY GÉRALDGRANGES-MARNAND1920VDSUIMoyen parcours
685Lampo Pierre-YvesBretigny-Morrens1977VDSUIMoyen parcours
686agassis renéChavornay1949VDSUIMoyen parcours
688CARDAUX MARYSECROY1978VDSUIMoyen parcours
691ROTH JULIENMOUTIER1973BE/JBFRAMoyen parcours
695LOUISSAINE ADLERMONTAGNY-YVERDON1963VDSUIMoyen parcours
696Sa OliveirosFribourg1960FRSUIMoyen parcours
700ROTH JEANMONTAGNY-PRES-YVERDON1957VDSUIMoyen parcours
702ARNOLD MURIELLEBRAMOIS1970VSSUIMoyen parcours
703Marchal jean-PaulCouvet1946NESUIMoyen parcours
706Dumartheray AnthonyYverdon-les-Bains1988VDSUIMoyen parcours
707Cochet LolaBelmont1987VDSUIMoyen parcours
713Otth DanielMôtiers NEMôtiers1968NESUIMoyen parcours
715Glauser CarolineChampvent1985VDSUIMoyen parcours
716Boudry RolandEssertines-sur-Yverdon1960VDSUIMoyen parcours

TOP

Petit parcours (67 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
19Glassey ChristianConcise1951VDSUIPetit parcours
22Lohm MonikaFétigny1977FRSUIPetit parcours
23Dépraz Pierre-AlainFétigny1958FRSUIPetit parcours
31Harnischberg PatrickYverdon1972VDSUIPetit parcours
32Harnischberg ThéoYverdon2002VDSUIPetit parcours
38Villamar MichaelOulens2001Ouverture-services.chVDSUIPetit parcours
52Ricciuti AntonioMontagny-Yverdon1976VDITAPetit parcours
62Nicati ClaudeBevaix1957VC VIGNOBLENESUIPetit parcours
78Gachet FlorenceCharmey (Gruyère)1970FRSUIPetit parcours
79Gachet GuillaumeCharmey (Gruyère)Charmey1999FRSUIPetit parcours
91Fournier JeanineHaute-Nendaz1959VSSUIPetit parcours
103Vouillamoz EricFully1967FIT+VSSUIPetit parcours
111Montandon AndréChêne-Bourg1958GESUIPetit parcours
113Tenot Nicati MichèleBevaix1960NESUIPetit parcours
118Guippet ClaudeCessy1950FRAPetit parcours
126Sokoloff CyrilYverdon-les-Bains1962Marginal SportVDSUIPetit parcours
127Grandjean DaphnéYverdon-les-Bains1980VDSUIPetit parcours
132BOURGNON Pierrebasel1946smrunBSSUIPetit parcours
154Morano MarcosFroideville1969VDSUIPetit parcours
171Carrard Jean-DanielYverdon-les-Bains1958VDSUIPetit parcours
174Wegmann CynthiaYverdon-les-Bains1987VDSUIPetit parcours
175Ritschard DésiréeYverdon-les-Bains1987VDSUIPetit parcours
178Wegmann AnnikaCheseaux-Noréaz1996VDGERPetit parcours
184Parietti MarcelPrillyJouxtens1952VDSUIPetit parcours
185Guignard Pierre-AndréCossonay1948VDSUIPetit parcours
193Racine CélineFleurier1980NESUIPetit parcours
194Schneider HermannBoveresse1947NESUIPetit parcours
195Racine VianneyFleurier1976NESUIPetit parcours
214Ruedin PhilippePoliez-Pittet1960ACN YVERDONVDSUIPetit parcours
228Graf AndréYvonand1965VDSUIPetit parcours
229Ackermann Jean-ClaudeYvonand1965VDSUIPetit parcours
231Ruedin PhilippePoliez-Pittet1960ACN YVERDONVDSUIPetit parcours
236Pfister ThierryYverdon1974VDSUIPetit parcours
237Pfister DidierCheseaux-Noréaz1973VDSUIPetit parcours
250DE VASCONCELOS JOSÉAreuse1970NESUIPetit parcours
259Morand NadineChénens1968Chénens Indoor CyclingFRSUIPetit parcours
261Burri MichelOrpund1952BESUIPetit parcours
509MINGARD ROMAINCOUVET2002NESUIPetit parcours
514JOLIDON LAURE-ANNENYON1993VDSUIPetit parcours
527Arnold PierreBramois2000VSSUIPetit parcours
535Aguiar OrlandoChavornay1963VDSUIPetit parcours
542Poisson LéaRenens VD1984VDFRAPetit parcours
549MINGARD SÉBASTIRNCOUVET1976NESUIPetit parcours
565Jaquier FrédériqueCorcelles1989VDSUIPetit parcours
570Christen Anne-LiseCheseaux-Noréaz1961VDSUIPetit parcours
575BOOS LUDOVICLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979CRESTOLELECNESUIPetit parcours
578CONNE SERGEVUITEBOEUF1961VDSUIPetit parcours
581SAUSA MIGURLYVERDON LES BAINS1986VDSUIPetit parcours
587BORIS FRANCISLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS1955NESUIPetit parcours
588PALOBBO ROBERTOYVERDON1970VDSUIPetit parcours
598Bally SergeGingins1970LA FERME AUX BOUILLESVDSUIPetit parcours
599Jeckelmann MichelVugelles-la Mothe1965VDSUIPetit parcours
605AGUIAR SERGIOYVERDON1975VDSUIPetit parcours
609ANSERMOT PASCALMONTBRELLOZ1962FRSUIPetit parcours
639Roulet MichelValeyres-Montagny1951VDSUIPetit parcours
658Vietmeier OliviaPully1981VDSUIPetit parcours
665MASSONNET LUCBETTENS1986VDSUIPetit parcours
669INCE TAYAVINST-GENIS PAULLY1977TURPetit parcours
684TEIXEIRA AGUIAR DANYYVERDON2000VDSUIPetit parcours
689BOOS JEROMELa Chaux-de-Fonds1979NESUIPetit parcours
698LUY MICHELFULLY1949VSSUIPetit parcours
699VIALE SandrineEPALINGES1968VDSUIPetit parcours
701Ziliani YvanMontcherand1973VDITAPetit parcours
704Toyloy DwayneYverdon-les-Bains1961VDSUIPetit parcours
710Wyss SamuelOrbe1959VC.OrbeVDSUIPetit parcours
711LOPER LAURENCECHAVORNAY1950VDSUIPetit parcours
718GALLANDAT ANNIKCHAVANNES-LE-CHÊNE1963VDSUIPetit parcours

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono