fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Trophée de la Tour de Moron

Startlist » Back to races » Trophée de la Tour de Moron

Startlist sorted by • 398 athletes

Shortcuts

0.4 KM - Poussines0.4 KM - Poussins0.5 KM - Ecolières C0.5 KM - Ecolières D0.5 KM - Ecoliers C0.5 KM - Ecoliers D1 KM - Ecolières B1 KM - Ecoliers B1.6 KM - Cadets B1.6 KM - Cadettes B1.6 KM - Ecolières A1.6 KM - Ecoliers A10 KM - Nordic walkingDames IDames IIDames IIIDames juniorsJuniorsSeniorsVétérans 1Vétérans 2Vétérans 3

0.4 KM - Poussines (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501van den Berg MartaMalleray2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
502Bigler FlavyMalleray-BévilardMalleray2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
503Morand AliciaCourt2008Les MorandsBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
504Godat MaudeMalleray-Bévilard2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
505Vallat CharlotteVillars-sur-Fontenais2010CA FontenaisJUSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
506Perla NaomiCourtC2008BE/JBITA0.4 KM - Poussines
536Krähenbühl EmilieLoveresse2012BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
559Gerber AmandinePontenet2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
563Miserez MaevaMalleray-Bévilard2012BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
565Pedroza TéaValbirse2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
566Chaignat MadisonCrémines2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
581Knuchel AmélieChampoz2008GSMBBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
595FLÜCKIGER MIAAEGERTEN2011BESUI0.4 KM - Poussines
596FLÜCKIGER TAMARAAEGERTEN2009BESUI0.4 KM - Poussines
599VAZQUEZ SORAYAVICQUES2010JUSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
606Morand MadissonBévilard2008GSMBBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
625Buchs EliseSaignelégier2010GS Franches-MontagnesJUSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
637LUSA ALBAMOUTIER2012TEAM LUSABE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
646Vecino ShailaRECONVILIER2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
656DEVAUX CALIEMALLERAY-BÉVILARD2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
663BECHTEL LAURYNECHAMPOZ2009BECHTEL CYCLESBESUI0.4 KM - Poussines
669GONZALEZ ELENAMALLERAY-BÉVILARD2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
672valentino taliacourt2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
673RACINE EMILIETAVANNES2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
674RACINE CAMILLETAVANNES2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
675POUDEVIGNE PAULINEMALLERAY-BÉVILARD2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
682VOUTAT GINATAVANNES2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
692Clémence LiseMalleray-Bévilard2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
693GEISER LÉACOURT2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
695Affolter MauraneMalleray2008BESUI0.4 KM - Poussines
697Eichenberger KimMalleray2010BESUI0.4 KM - Poussines
701Juillard AlexaneMoutier2008JUSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
702SASSI MOÏRARECONVILIER2010SASSI TEAMBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
707TOMASELLI MATHILDEMALLERAY-BÉVILARD2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines

TOP

0.4 KM - Poussins (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
507Schmieman ArnoMalleray2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
508Morand DylanCourt2012Les MorandsBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
509Minder AxelMalleray-Bévilard2010GSMBBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
510Schranz LoanBévilard2009BESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
511Giorgianni UlysseTavannes2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
512Houmard NicolasMalleray2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
513Houmard KevinMalleray2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
514Jufer Max-EliotBévilard2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
515Carella TivioMalleray-Bévilard2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
516Blaesi StanPontenet2009Les campeursBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
517Jost LouisMalleray-Bévilard2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
518Matthey ArthurTavannes2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
519Weibel LucaMalleray2008La FenêtreBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
520Lauper JulienLoveresse2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
521Krähenbühl JulesLoveresse2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
522Dias Batista RaphaëlMalleray-Bévilard2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
553Habegger MaélioBévilard2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
554Habegger JéhielBévilard2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
556Cabete Cardoso DavidBévilard2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
561Wahli EthanMalleray2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
562miserez lucaMalleray-Bévilard2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
571VADALA KENZOTAVANNES2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
573Burkhalter QuentinTramelan2008BESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
577Zanetta AloïsCourt2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
579Knuchel LouisChampoz2012BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
608Morand ThierryBévilard2010GSMBBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
611Perillo AlessioMalleray-Bévilard2011BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
612PETERMANN GILIANTAVANNES2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
614Dias Da Silva SantiagoMalleray2008BESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
615Mafille EnzoBévilard2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
616Mafille RobinMalleray-Bévilard2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
622Chèvre MevenBourrignon2011JUSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
632MARTI FABIANSONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
634Jegerlehner KaëlChampoz2008BESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
636LUSA DANYMOUTIER2009LES PETITS DIABLESBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
640KUMMER NOAHMALLERAY-BÉVILARD2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
644Riat NilsCortébert2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
645Dolci EvanRECONVILIER2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
649Robert NoéMoutier2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
651Berberat AbrahamTramelan2008BESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
660Jung MaëlCourt2008BE/JBFRA0.4 KM - Poussins
665Jost JulesMalleray-Bévilard2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
677Wolff TiméoMoutier2010BESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
679SCHAFROTH REALTRAMELAN2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
680Yohan DianezMoutier2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
683PELLICANO NATHANCRÉMINES2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
687WITTWER IZAKRECONVILIER2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
689Schneider KelyanBassecourt2009JUSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
691GILGEN ZACKRECONVILIER2013BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
694Moser ArthurCourt2008BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
696AFFOLTER NOLANNMALLERAY-BÉVILARD2007BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
698Möri OwenTavannes2011BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
699Juillard KimeoMoutier2010JUSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
700Juillard RobinMoutier2010JUSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
703SASSI LOANRECONVILIER2012SASSI TEAMBE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
704Schneider DanyPontenet2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
705Jabas EliottMalleray-BévilardMalleray2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
706Curty MarleyMalleray-Bévilard2011BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
708SCHÄR ILANLOVERESSE2010BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
709Vallée YannMalleray2009BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins

TOP

0.5 KM - Ecolières C (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
528Schmieman LoahMalleray2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
529Vallat NoraVillars-sur-Fontenais2006CA FontenaisJUSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
530Dos Santos silva LauraMalleray-Bévilard2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
531Dias Batista SaraMalleray-Bévilard2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
560Perla LetiziaCourt2005BE/JBITA0.5 KM - Ecolières C
572Vadalà MaïnaValbirse2005BESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
574Burkhalter NoraTramelan2005BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
580Knuchel LilouChampoz2005GSMBBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
591Kottelat RomaneLe Bémont JU2005JUSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
594FLÜCKIGER ELODIEAEGERTEN2005BESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
598VAZQUEZ CONSTANCEVICQUES2006JUSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
601Caetano LeahMalleray2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
604Palma ElenaMalleray2005BESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
624Roos EmmaMoutier2006MOUTIERBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
639Kummer LéaMalleray-Bévilard2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
643Monnerat LolaMalleray2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
648Robert LéaMoutier2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
650PARATTE MORGANEROSSEMAISON2005JUSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
661JUNG CÉCILECOURT2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
662BECHTEL ALISSACHAMPOZ2006BECHTEL CYCLESBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C

TOP

0.5 KM - Ecolières D (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
532Giorgianni ZoéTavannes2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
533Jufer SidonieBévilard2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
534Blaesi KymePontenet2007Les campeursBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
535eschmann juliebassecourt2007FSG BassecourtJUSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
557Cabete Cardoso EvaMalleray-Bévilard2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
576PAROZ LUNASONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
578BEURET ANAÏSCOURT2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
593FLÜCKIGER KRISTAAEGERTEN2007BESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
607Morand TifanyBévilard2007FSG Malleray-BévilardBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
633JEGERLEHNER ANAÉCHAMPOZ2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
655Devaux LolaBévilard2007BESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
666DÉLÉTROZ NAYLATAVANNES2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
667DÉLÉTROZ KYLIATAVANNES2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
671valentino linecourt2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
686Wittwer ZoraSaicourt2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
688Schneider LaïnaBassecourt2007JUSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
690Graber LouMalleray-Bévilard2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D

TOP

0.5 KM - Ecoliers C (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
541Schranz MikeBévilard2006BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
542Godat StanMalleray-Bévilard2005BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
543Cremona LucaTavannes2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
544Jufer Marc-OlivierBévilard2005BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
545Carella CaloMalleray-Bévilard2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
546Blaesi JoéPontenet2005Les campeursBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
547Jost HugoMalleray-Bévilard2005BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
548Vallat ColinVillars-sur-Fontenais2005CA FontenaisJUSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
549Curty LucaMalleray2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
550Bezençon MalikTavannes2005BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
567Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005GsmbBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
569LOUREIRO ENZOMalleray-Bévilard2005BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
587Oberli LényMoutier2006CA MoutierBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
610Perillo NicoloMalleray-Bévilard2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
613Dias Da Silva LeandroMalleray2006BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
617Mafille MatteoBévilard2005BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
620Weibel BenjaminMalleray2005BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
623Dias Dos Santos RyanMalleray2006BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
641Sterchi KerianMalleray2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
642MARONES SIMACMALLERAY-BÉVILARD2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
653Berberat WyattTramelan2006VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
654Berberat RenaudTramelan2005VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
657Chenal BastienMontfaucon2005JUSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
659Vogel JérémieCourchavon2005JUSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
664COSTA LUCAMALLERAY-BÉVILARD2006ECOLE DE FOOTBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
670GONZALEZ ALESSIOBEVILARD2005BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C

TOP

0.5 KM - Ecoliers D (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
551Morand AlexisCourt2007Les MorandsBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
552Matthey EliottTavannes2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
558Gerber BenoîtPontenet2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
564Pedroza ColinMalleray-Bévilard2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
568Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
570Loureiro PabloMalleray2007GSMBBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
605VOUTAT TOMTAVANNES2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
626Fueg JeremieTavannes2007BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
628Gonzalez ToniBévilard2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
631TABI YLANNMOUTIER2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
658Chenal JonasMontfaucon2007JUSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
668Soave NoahMalleray2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
676Möri YoanTavannes2007VC TramelanBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
678SCHAFROTH DOVANTRAMELAN2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
681Dianez JulianMoutier2006BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
684PELLICANO TIMÉOCRÉMINES2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
685ZAPPELLA THEORECONVILIER2007BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D

TOP

1 KM - Ecolières B (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
524Schranz DaniaBévilard2004BESUI1 KM - Ecolières B
525Zerbini KahraSonceboz-Sombeval2004TIP-TOP BienneBE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecolières B
526Gasser AlexianeCourt2004BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecolières B
527Bataillard OliviaBevilard2004BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecolières B
575Burkhalter ElinaTramelan2003BESUI1 KM - Ecolières B
583Parrat LaurineSaignelégier2004JUSUI1 KM - Ecolières B
584PARRAT JULINESAIGNELEGIER2004JUSUI1 KM - Ecolières B
589Paroz SolèneTavannes2003-BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecolières B
590Kottelat EvaLe Bemont2003JUSUI1 KM - Ecolières B
618Alves da Silva ZoéMalleray2003BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecolières B
652Berberat SuzanneTramelan2003VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecolières B

TOP

1 KM - Ecoliers B (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
537Morand JonatannCourt2004Les MorandsBE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
538Marti MickaelSonceboz-Sombeval2004CA CourtelaryBE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
539Schindler ArnaudMalleray-Bévilard2003BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
540Bataillard LouisBevilard2004BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
588Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
597Markovic YoanMalleray2004BESUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
600Caetano JoshuaMalleray2004BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
627FUEG ThomasTAVANNES2003JB/BESUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
630Gonzalez LorisBévilard2003BESUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
638Moreno DylannMalleray-Bévilard2003BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
647VECINO KEVINRECONVILIER2004SUI1 KM - Ecoliers B

TOP

1.6 KM - Cadets B (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
603Gomes JérômeMalleray1999BESUI1.6 KM - Cadets B
619Alves da Silva YannMalleray2000BESUI1.6 KM - Cadets B

TOP

1.6 KM - Cadettes B (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
523luthi loraneDelémont1999CA DelémontJUSUI1.6 KM - Cadettes B

TOP

1.6 KM - Ecolières A (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
585Parrat LéaneSaignelégier2002JUSUI1.6 KM - Ecolières A
586Oberli ErynMoutier2001CA MoutierBE/JBSUI1.6 KM - Ecolières A
602Gomes SarahMalleray2001BE/JBSUI1.6 KM - Ecolières A
609PALMA LISAMALLERAY-BÉVILARD2001BE/JBSUI1.6 KM - Ecolières A
621Weibel JessicaMalleray2002BESUI1.6 KM - Ecolières A

TOP

1.6 KM - Ecoliers A (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
555Diaz RaphaëlMalleray-Bévilard2001BE/JBSUI1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
582CAMILOTTO BryanCorgémont2001CA CourtelaryBE/JBSUI1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
592Kottelat NoéLe Bemont2001JUSUI1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
629Gonzalez VitoBévilard2001BE/JBSUI1.6 KM - Ecoliers A

TOP

10 KM - Nordic walking (53 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
77BÜHLER LUCIENTRAMELAN1944BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
401Connole MarjorieNorman Park1965SUI10 KM - Nordic walking
402Chavanne JoëlleRossemaison1978JUSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
403Connole MikeRossemaison1964JUSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
404Zaugg ThierryMalleray-Bévilard1965BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
405Bacon Jean-françoisMalleray-Bévilard1967BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
406Zenger FranziskaPontenet1978BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
407Heiniger MonikaCortébert1967Cross Club NidauBE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
408Froidevaux ChantalSonceboz1953Cross Club NidauBESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
409Heiniger MichelCortebert1963Cross Club NidauBESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
410Gluck LudovicPontenet1977BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
411Jufer NadègeBévilard1976BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
412Blaesi KatiaPontenet1978Les campeursBE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
413BRUGGER JEAN LOUISBEVILARD1959GHMBBESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
414Houmard PatrickMalleray-Bévilard1967Sonceboy'sBE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
415Babey MyriamBure1965JUSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
416Babey PascalBure1965JUSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
417Crelier StéphaneBure1970JUSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
418Crelier ValérieBure1970JUSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
419COURTOIS ManuellaGümligen1973BEFRA10 KM - Nordic walking
420DUBOIS CaroleBern1976BEFRA10 KM - Nordic walking
421Chèvre Jean-FrançoisBienne1947Seeland RunnersBESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
422Chèvre Marie-MadeleineBienne1950Seeland RunnersBESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
423Baillif ClaudineMalleray-Bévilard1967aucunBE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
424Diaz JoseMalleray-Bévilard1966BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
425Annoni Marie-ThérèseMalleray-Bévilard1960BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
426Diaz caroleMalleray-Bévilard1970BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
427MARCHAND MICHAELMOUTIER1974BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
428PÉCAUT BERNARDCOURT1949BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
429Marro ErnestBiel/Bienne1947BESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
430Brawand MyriamMalleray-Bévilard1973BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
431Brawand DavidMalleray-Bévilard1969BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
432Rossé AnnickSaicourt1975BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
433ROSSÉ MICHELSAICOURT1972BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
434Feusier StéphanieCorgémont1970BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
435Feusier ThierryCorgemont1966SONCEBOYZBE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
436CRETI ISABELLEMALLERAY-BÉVILARD1972BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
437Hirschi VincentPontenet1969BESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
438HIRSCHI BASTIENPONTENET2002BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
439Hirschi JannickPontenet1969BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
440Hulmann MaudeGlovelier1996JUSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
441SCHÄR PASANTES LOURDÈSLOVERESSE1982BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
442AFFOLTER JEAN-CLAUDEMALLERAY-BÉVILARD1954BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
443AFFOLTER ROSEMARIEMALLERAY-BÉVILARD1953BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
444Riat JacquesDevelier1969JUSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
445Riat CélineDevelier1972JUSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
446Schnyder ClaudineMalleray-Bévilard1972-BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
447MONNERAT JOELLEMALLERAY-BÉVILARD1996BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
448monnerat Serge1969SUI10 KM - Nordic walking
449Thomet TamaraMalleray-Bévilard1996GSMBBE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
450Jufer Marc-OlivierBévilard2005BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
451PARATTE DAISYROSSEMAISON1976JUSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
452BERNASCONI MARIE-THÉRÈSEMALLERAY1970BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking

TOP

Dames I (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
65crausaz morganesoulce1992FSG BassecourtJUSUIDames I
68Vuillaume MarylineRocourt1982JUSUIDames I
99Maurer TamaraChampoz1980BE/JBSUIDames I
105RUFENER SYLVIARENAN BE1969BE/JBSUIDames I
107BLANCHARD MÉGANEMALLERAY1992BE/JBSUIDames I
108MÉRILLAT JENNYMALLERAY-BÉVILARD1990BE/JBSUIDames I
128Neukomm MélanieReconvilier1987BE/JBSUIDames I
133Jeambrun LaurieCourfaivre1994JUSUIDames I
134Thueler SidonieNods1980BE/JBSUIDames I
136Schnegg AlizéeMoutier1991GSMBBE/JBSUIDames I

TOP

Dames II (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
25Riat ChristelleGlovelier1977FSG CourrouxJUSUIDames II
30Maître BenedicteLa Chaux-de-Fonds1978Neuchaventure NESUIDames II
32Bron CélineMontsevelier1973JUSUIDames II
33Baume MurielPéry1967Cross Club NidauBE/JBSUIDames II
41Howald MurielCourt1969BE/JBSUIDames II
42Wüthrich LaurenceRebeuvelier1974RebeuvelierJUSUIDames II
44Griggio Weibel NathalieMalleray1971La FenêtreBESUIDames II
52eschmann sylvainebassecourt1977-JUSUIDames II
63Delétoile RébeccaSonvilier1968BE/JBSUIDames II
75JAUN KARINUNTERSEEN1969BESUIDames II
79Pape Juillard ChantalHaute-Ajoie1971FSG AlleJUSUIDames II
97BOillat VeroniqueLes Breuleux1976JUSUIDames II
109GERMIQUET CARINETAVANNES1977BE/JBSUIDames II
111Kottelat GeneLe Bémont1975GS Franches-MontagnesJUSUIDames II
119Caetano MyriamMalleray1977BE/JBSUIDames II
130Nicoulin IsabelleCourcelon1970FSG AlleJUSUIDames II

TOP

Dames III (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Chatelain Marie-ClaudeTramelan1954Cross club TramelanBE/JBSUIDames III
46wetter anitaUetikon am See1963ZHSUIDames III
66Crausaz GenevièveSoulce1963SoulceJUSUIDames III
124HEINEMEANN BIRGITSTEINFURT1963MARATHON-STEINFURTGERDames III
126Morand MyriamMalleray-Bévilard1960GSMBBE/JBSUIDames III

TOP

Dames juniors (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11CATTIN MaudeLa Ferrière1997BE/JBSUIDames juniors

TOP

Juniors (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
58Babey LucBure1998GS Ajoie TriathlonJUSUIJuniors
88Grosjean BenoitCourt1996BE/JBSUIJuniors
98SCHINDLER PHILIPPEBÉVILARD1994BE/JBSUIJuniors
131choffat jean-lucSoubey1995JUSUIJuniors
138CHEVALIER MAXIMEDELÉMONT1998GS TABEILLONJUSUIJuniors

TOP

Seniors (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Baume MarcLes Breuleux1988GSFMJUSUISeniors
10BEUCHAT JulianLes Emibois1985Jeunes de MuriauxJUSUISeniors
53Varé LionelMervelier1985GS AjoieJUSUISeniors
56Saunier RichardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988NESUISeniors
62Bouele CédricCourtételle1985CA DelémontJUSUISeniors
72Schindler DanBévilard1990Allouettes.chBE/JBSUISeniors
80PAROZ MIKESONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL1986BE/JBSUISeniors
85Hunt JérémyPorrentruy1992JUSUISeniors
91Aebi DanielSonceboz-Sombeval1987Les têtes brûléesBESUISeniors
96Cuche LoïcCorgémont1992BE/JBSUISeniors
102Caroli MathieuBienne1986Bechtel Cycles - smsaBESUISeniors
106Schafroth SebastienTramelan1976BESUISeniors
112Gremaud SébastienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1987GSFMNESUISeniors
125GYGER. SimonMalleray-Bévilard1990GROUPE SPORTIF MALLERAY-BEVILLARDBE/JBSUISeniors
127Gyger SébastienMalleray1988BE/JBSUISeniors

TOP

Vétérans 1 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Lachat stéphaneMoutier1981Team ElwinBE/JBSUIVétérans 1
3Ramseier OlivierReconvilier1982BESUIVétérans 1
13Chèvre SilverBourrignon1976SCBJUSUIVétérans 1
22Jeanbourquin PatrickLe Noirmont1979Groupe sportif des Franches-MontagnesJUSUIVétérans 1
24PAILLART JulienSt-Imier1984BE/JBSUIVétérans 1
26Zuber RaphaëlCourgenay1977JUSUIVétérans 1
27ZUBER STEPHANEALLE1977FSG ALLEJUSUIVétérans 1
28Sassi SébastienMalleray-Bévilard1982BE/JBSUIVétérans 1
34Bauhofer YvanPéry1978Cross Club NidauBE/JBSUIVétérans 1
47Azorin SébastienCourroux1980JUSUIVétérans 1
54Oliveira EdgarPontenet1980BE/JBPORVétérans 1
60Lüthi TinouPlagne1976BE/JBSUIVétérans 1
61Corvaglia DaniloMoutier1981BE/JBSUIVétérans 1
67Rion RaphaëlDelémont1977JUSUIVétérans 1
70Rosse ChristopheCourrendlin1982Ski-Club VelleratJUSUIVétérans 1
71Piquerez AlainMontfaucon1979GSFMJUSUIVétérans 1
78Turberg AlainDelémont1977JUSUIVétérans 1
83Boillat StèveCerneux-Veusil1983GSMBJUSUIVétérans 1
86Bailly GillesPerrefitte1977BE/JBSUIVétérans 1
87Lötscher NicolasNidau1984BE/JBSUIVétérans 1
103Clémence PeunMalleray-Bévilard1976GYMNASPORT SORVILIERBE/JBSUIVétérans 1
115PARENT JEAN-MARCLES BRESEUX1980FRAVétérans 1
123DIOS DE CAMPES JUOFMALLERAY-BÉVILARD1975BE/JBSUIVétérans 1
129Truong PascalSavagnier1977NESUIVétérans 1
132Morand SteveSonceboz1981GSMBBE/JBSUIVétérans 1
135Rollier BricePreles1982BESUIVétérans 1
454RODRIGUEZ DIEGOTRAMELAN1983BE/JBSUIVétérans 1

TOP

Vétérans 2 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4spycher olivierMoutier1965BE/JBSUIVétérans 2
7Allimann DenisCourfaivre1971JUSUIVétérans 2
8Bangerter ChristianChézard-St-Martin1967NESUIVétérans 2
12Chenal RaphaëlSaint-Brais1974GS TabeillonJUSUIVétérans 2
14Chopard PatrickSaignelegier1973JUSUIVétérans 2
15Domon EricGlovelier1967JUSUIVétérans 2
16ERARD DIDIERST-BRAIS1966JUSUIVétérans 2
17fernandes pedroCourgenay1971JUSUIVétérans 2
18Ferrara AgustinoGlovelier1969JUSUIVétérans 2
19Gerber SébastienAlle1972FSG AlleJUSUIVétérans 2
20Henz Jacques-AndréDelémont1969CADJUSUIVétérans 2
21HOLZER RICHARDREBEUVELIER1972JUSUIVétérans 2
23Oeuvray ClaudeSéprais1972GSFMJUSUIVétérans 2
29Zürcher FrédéricBienne1968CC NidauBESUIVétérans 2
36Bencheikh MamounBiel/Bienne1966Cross Club NidauBESUIVétérans 2
49Curty NicolasMalleray-Bévilard1972BE/JBSUIVétérans 2
51Blaesi StèvePontenet1973GS Tour de MoronBESUIVétérans 2
55Berdat FrançoisMervelier1972JUSUIVétérans 2
57gobat brunocourrendlin1969JUSUIVétérans 2
59COURTOIS NicolasGümligen1974BEFRAVétérans 2
64Froidevaux Jean-CharlesSaignelégier1970GS Franches-MontagnesJUSUIVétérans 2
73Gomez DanielBassecourt1973JUESPVétérans 2
84Caccin DanielDelémont1967GS TabeillonJUSUIVétérans 2
95KNEUSS PatrickSorvilier1972Team PUCEVTTBE/JBSUIVétérans 2
101CARELLA FRÉDÉRICMALLERAY1972BE/JBSUIVétérans 2
104Clémence SébastienCourt1974SMSABE/JBSUIVétérans 2
110Clevenot MarcelGrandval1966FREE VELO PASSION VCFMBE/JBSUIVétérans 2
113Vuilleumier PatriceTavannes1971VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIVétérans 2
116Marchand TonySaint-imier1970BE/JBSUIVétérans 2
118Neuenschwander PierreCourt1965AlouetteBE/JBSUIVétérans 2
120CAETANO LEANDROMALLERAY-BÉVILARD1973GSMBBE/JBSUIVétérans 2

TOP

Vétérans 3 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Vuilleumier RaymondTramelan1960Cross club TramelanBE/JBSUIVétérans 3
6Morand Jean-pierreBevilard1959Les MorandsBE/JBSUIVétérans 3
31DOBLER JEAN-ROBERTVICQUES1956GS TabeillonJUSUIVétérans 3
35Frély Jean-ClaudeBienne1956Cross Club NidauBESUIVétérans 3
37Soranzo MarioBiel/Bienne1951Cross Club NidauBESUIVétérans 3
38Meister HeinzOrpund1959Cross Club NidauBESUIVétérans 3
39Wermeille Pierre-louisLe Noirmont1951Cross Club NidauJUSUIVétérans 3
40Froidevaux Pierre-andréSonceboz1947Cross Club NidauBE/JBSUIVétérans 3
43Bernasconi RobertoMalleray-Bévilard1964BE/JBSUIVétérans 3
45Huber ChristianCourroux1962JUSUIVétérans 3
48Azorin DiegoBassecourt1947JUSUIVétérans 3
50Voyame VincentBassecourt1963JUSUIVétérans 3
69von Niederhaeusern FrancisMalleray-Bévilard1949GSLMBBE/JBSUIVétérans 3
74SCHNEGG OLIVIERMOUTIER1955BE/JBSUIVétérans 3
76Habegger FritzIpsach1960BESUIVétérans 3
81Lambelet Jean-MichelLa Brévine1948----NESUIVétérans 3
82schluchter pierre-AlainCorgémont1959BE/JBSUIVétérans 3
89Choffat DamienCoeuve1961JUSUIVétérans 3
90Lardon GillesMervelier1964MEGABIKE-BHJUSUIVétérans 3
92Willemin ClaudeGlovelier1960JUSUIVétérans 3
93EISEN RENEGLOVELIER1959JUSUIVétérans 3
94willemin pierre-alainGlovelier1962G.S.TabeillonJUSUIVétérans 3
100Membrez ChristianCourtételle1962GS TABEILLONJUSUIVétérans 3
114Raboud Jean-marieLoveresse1955PUCE VTTBE/JBSUIVétérans 3
117Flückiger FrancisCornol1961JUSUIVétérans 3
121SCHOY ROLFKRIEGSTETTEN1954SOSUIVétérans 3
122AFFOLTER URSDERENDINGEN1961SOSUIVétérans 3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono