fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Barillette - XCEliminator

Startlist » Back to races » La Barillette - XCEliminator

Startlist sorted by • 39 athletes

Shortcuts

Cadets/Juniors garçonsCadettes/juniors fillesDamesHommesRock/Mega fillesRock/Mega garçons

Cadets/Juniors garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11MARTINEZ RONCONI LucianoAigle1997CMCVDARGCadets/Juniors garçons
16CURRY JamesAigle1997CMCVDIRLCadets/Juniors garçons
17MICHEL PatrickAigle1997CMCVDIRLCadets/Juniors garçons
23Aellen TanguySt-George1998Funny BikeVDSUICadets/Juniors garçons
24CID DE LA PAZ ManuelAigle1996CMCVDARGCadets/Juniors garçons
27BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUICadets/Juniors garçons
28CAILLET PhilianBottens1996VC EchallensVDSUICadets/Juniors garçons
34Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUICadets/Juniors garçons

TOP

Cadettes/juniors filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
18TORCIANTI ElenaAigle1996CMCVDITACadettes/juniors filles
19TORCIANTI AliceAigle1998CMCVDITACadettes/juniors filles
40ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUICadettes/juniors filles

TOP

Dames (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12PARKES EmilyAigle1995CMCVDAUSDames
13Harris HollyArmidale1995CMCAUSDames
37Buhagiar PhilippineLa Croix-de-Rozon1994GESUIDames
707PARKES EmilyAigle1995VDAUSDames

TOP

Hommes (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Brun Jean-PhilippeGrand-Lancy1987Cycles Jean BrunGESUIHommes
2Gaulandeau JulienClermont-Ferrand1977Team XC63FRAHommes
3Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF RAIFFEISEN CCLNESUIHommes
4Constantin FredericNyon1976VDSUIHommes
5Boscardin KevinNyon1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUIHommes
7Colin MaximeArbent1993us morezFRAHommes
8Bannwart RomainHauterive1994PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
9Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team MSC SwissBE/JBSUIHommes
10Noverraz BastienYverdon-les-bains1989Étoile Cycliste de MeyrinVDSUIHommes
14BAGHIRLI AgshinAigle1992CMCVDAZEHommes
15MAMMADOV OrkhanAigle1988CMCVDSUIHommes
20BILLI JacopoAigle1994CMCVDITAHommes
21FREYER MartinAigle1995CMCVDNAMHommes
22Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIHommes
25Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIHommes
26Repond DamienLe Vaud1979VDSUIHommes
721WARDELL RABGLASGOW1985SUIHommes

TOP

Rock/Mega filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
38Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIRock/Mega filles
41Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Kids Prof CCLBE/JBSUIRock/Mega filles

TOP

Rock/Mega garçons (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6FAZAN AxelGingins2001VDSUIRock/Mega garçons
29Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIRock/Mega garçons
30Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock/Mega garçons
32Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock/Mega garçons
710RAVAY VALENTINGRENS2000SUIRock/Mega garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono