fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Forcethon Talent

Startlist » Back to races » Forcethon Talent

Startlist sorted by • 489 athletes

Shortcuts

M 20M 40M 50M 60M 70Marcheur (sans classement)Nordic Walking (sans classement)U10 MU10 WU12 MU12 WU14 MU14 WU16 MU16 WU18 MU18 WU20 MU20 WW 20W 40W 50W 60W 70

M 20 (63 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Stein SokratesEpalinges1982VDGERM 20
12Rossi TristanLussery-Villars1976Vaudoise JoggingVDSUIM 20
15Givel SébastienLausanne1980Feu au culVDSUIM 20
28houlette pierrickcharmey1980FRSUIM 20
39Reymond LucCossonay1994Tri Team PullyVDSUIM 20
44agnellet aurelienferney1984FRAM 20
46Wassef JérômeLausanne1982VDSUIM 20
55Jaccoud RegisFroideville1978VDSUIM 20
61Patoz AurelienEcublens VD1990VDSUIM 20
62Cretenoud JulienEcublens VD1989VDSUIM 20
66Baumann PhilippeHauterive NE1992NESUIM 20
74Bulloni ClaudioAranno1989-TISUIM 20
91Waldispuehl MarcChallex1980UBS Run&BikeFRSUIM 20
93michel sébastienLausanne1983Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 20
95Corvo NunoCrissier1975VDPORM 20
96Corvo PauloCrissier1976VDPORM 20
112Reimondez EstebanMorges1981VDSUIM 20
114PIRES VINCENTGenève1982CBS PERFORMGESUIM 20
131Oliveira Filipe DuarteChavannes-Renens1988VDPORM 20
135Mariaux JoëlCollombey-Muraz1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUIM 20
148SCHLIER FlorianVufflens-la-Ville1983Tri'ratonsVDFRAM 20
149Germond GabrielLausanne1987VDSUIM 20
156Durupt MathieuOulens-sous-Echallens1986FamiliaVDSUIM 20
160Brand AlexandreCheseaux-Lausanne1987FamiliaVDSUIM 20
163Fantoli RégisPoliez-Pittet1977Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 20
165Kringel Jean-LucEpalinges1981VDSUIM 20
172Blokker NicolasLausanne1991ExpediaVDNEDM 20
176Einpaul JürgenRenens VD1983VDESTM 20
177Chappuis EmmanuelFroideville1975VDSUIM 20
181Crespo JoseGland1976VDSUIM 20
184Wong Hon Sing???1989PwCSUIM 20
185Baer JulienVevey1987PwCVDSUIM 20
186Zarpellon Nicolas RaulLausanne1987PwCVDSUIM 20
190Dubler EricLausanne1988PwCVDSUIM 20
193Gross LionelLes Acacias1986PwCGESUIM 20
201Voumard JoachimNeuchâtel1988PwCNESUIM 20
202Valverde Sanchez YvanNeuchâtel1994PwCNESUIM 20
203Andriamanga MarkNeuchâtel1988PwCNESUIM 20
215Roçafi SaïdMontreux1983VDSUIM 20
216Montavon BryanPully1991VDSUIM 20
217Sassolas AlexandreBoussens1985VDFRAM 20
218CHENG ASSALLAUSANNE1992VDCHM 20
220Pivin NicolasGenève1990GESUIM 20
222Serrano DanielLausanne1993EHLVDSUIM 20
227Nava FabioMontpreveyres1980VDITAM 20
230Thélin Damien1982SUIM 20
232Meylan DylanLausanne1989VDSUIM 20
237casal elvisLausanne1981VDESPM 20
240Chevalley AndréasChexbres1984Running Team DézaleyVDSUIM 20
247Bühl KevinRivaz1992FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIM 20
251DIMITROPOULOS GEORGIOSLAUSANNE1982VDSUIM 20
256Despois YvesAttalens1976FRSUIM 20
263Delisle JulienDardagny1991RUNNING SPORT EPFL-UNIL / PLANET ENDURANCEGESUIM 20
265Vaney FlorianEtagnières1994VDSUIM 20
266Wuillemin IsraelPrilly1981VDSUIM 20
271Chavaillaz YvesBelmont-Lausanne1967TeysalpiVDSUIM 20
273STIDEL FredericRomanel-s-Lausanne1981CSPLVDSUIM 20
274Tutic DeanLausanne1984VDSUIM 20
277Fournier PierreHaute-Nendaz1985Les LagopèdesVSSUIM 20
277Fournier PierreHaute-Nendaz1985TEXNER-HELP-FOR-HOPEVSSUIM 20
278RAO RICCARDO ISMAËLLAUSANNE1986VDFRAM 20
286Mahrer RudolfCorseaux1975ASCAVDSUIM 20
287Lachat JacobGenève1984GESUIM 20

TOP

M 40 (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUIM 40
14Dephix PascalMonthey1965TRT Athlétisme MontheyVSSUIM 40
17carbonara toniLausanne1965VDITAM 40
18Butscher RobertChavornay1972VDGERM 40
19Golaz FrédéricVich1967footing club lausanneVDSUIM 40
20janot yannickLausanne1972VDSUIM 40
23Wehrlin ChristophLausanne1971Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 40
24Duval OlivierCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1969VDSUIM 40
35Logoz ChristopheSt-Barthélemy1967VDSUIM 40
36Comment PatrickNeuchâtel1966NESUIM 40
42Damiano AntonioBourg-en-Lavaux1966VDSUIM 40
56Sena PieroLausanne1968VDITAM 40
60DETRAZ JEAN-FRANÇOISBUSSY-SUR-MOUDON1965Footing-club LausanneVDSUIM 40
67Ménès GaëlChavornay1973Péterlecaisson running clubVDSUIM 40
69Bersier Jean-MarcCormérod1966FRSUIM 40
70Gervaix FrançoisLausanne1970www.easy2map.chVDSUIM 40
73Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUIM 40
87Vuadens EmmanuelFey1972VDSUIM 40
98Trezzini RiccoLausanne1966Footing-clubVDSUIM 40
99Rizzetto NicolasLausanne1968VDSUIM 40
101pilet raymondLausanne1969VDSUIM 40
108Tcheau AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1969FRSUIM 40
115Perez JavierPoliez-le-Grand1974Water TeamVDESPM 40
121Lambelet StéphaneCrissier1973VDSUIM 40
122Fridez RaphaëlLausanne1974VDSUIM 40
125Dompè IvanFroideville1973VDITAM 40
128Gorgerat EricCorcelles-Chavorn1967Les Amis de la CourseVDSUIM 40
132Pasca MauroLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
134Drapel BernardVulliens1965Course des TaleinesVDSUIM 40
139Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIM 40
142Zarrouk KarimPoliez-le-Grand1965PPE Water TeamVDSUIM 40
147Rouaud Jean-SébastienLausanne1971VDSUIM 40
150Blanco PabloLausanne 261974Footing club LausanneVDSUIM 40
153lamard davidEcublens VD1970rushteam ecublensVDSUIM 40
162Genoux MathiasEpalinges1972VDSUIM 40
167NAGAI KoichiPrevessin-Moens1965JPNM 40
182fleury cédricGland1971VDSUIM 40
183Métraux StéphaneBussigny1970VDSUIM 40
213Philip YvanEpalinges1966VDSUIM 40
214Pallara JoséSion1968VSSUIM 40
225Hunziker ChristianCorcelles-Chavorn1967TEAM EHLVDSUIM 40
248Suard frédériclausanne1965VDSUIM 40
254Billato PascalBretigny-Morrens1970VDSUIM 40
269NANGHEN FABIENFROIDEVILLE1973VDFRAM 40
271Chavaillaz YvesBelmont-Lausanne1967TeysalpiVDSUIM 40
280WEBER PATRICEST-SAPHORIN-MORGES1968VDFRAM 40
281Medina HenryBussigny1971VDECUM 40
291TANNE NICOLASFROIDEVILLE1974VDFRAM 40
292KLOECKNER olivierLE MONT / LAUSANNE1967VDFRAM 40
293Sandiano RubénLa Tour-de-Peilz1965VDARGM 40

TOP

M 50 (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Signorini StéphaneLausanne 251957Stéphane SignoriniVDSUIM 50
3Berguerand AlainLausanne1964Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 50
5Ehrbar Jean-LucLausanne1957Vaudoise JoggingVDSUIM 50
27Schwab PhilippeLausanne1964VDSUIM 50
30Laenzlinger MarcEpalinges1963VDSUIM 50
41Bourquenoud JacquesUrsy1958Gym UrsyFRSUIM 50
47Delafontaine MarcLausanne1957VDSUIM 50
48Brändlin Jean-NicolasLausanne1964Traîne-SavatesVDSUIM 50
51Pasche ClaudeLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1959VDSUIM 50
53Guignard RolandPrilly1957VDSUIM 50
72Peter DidierEssertes1962VDSUIM 50
75Turrian AlexandreLausanne1964VDSUIM 50
76Beck Pierre-AlainMorges1956VDSUIM 50
80Scupham RogerLausanne1963VDGBRM 50
82Funcasta EricRenens VD1962Cambe GouillesVDSUIM 50
83ANDREY PATRICKLAUSANNE1957FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIM 50
85velickovic bogdanEpalinges1964VDSUIM 50
86URIO JérômeEpalinges1962VDSUIM 50
88Leder MarcMont-la-Ville1964VDSUIM 50
90Thorens JeanVésenaz1961UBS JoggingGESUIM 50
94Rietsch Jean-MichelMorrens1963VDSUIM 50
105Hardy YvesLausanne1963Footing-Club LausanneVDSUIM 50
110DESTRAZ DenisPuidoux1959VDSUIM 50
116Henriod DanielCheseaux-Lausanne1957VDSUIM 50
123Kohl StephanGrône1963CASIONVSSUIM 50
130Barras OlivierJouxtens-Mézery1958VDSUIM 50
136germond jean-claudeVulliens1959VDSUIM 50
141Zolliker MarcPully1962VDSUIM 50
158AUBERT DavidDommartin1962VDSUIM 50
169Michoud OlivierLAUSANNE1955Footing-club LausanneVDSUIM 50
170martin claudemeyrin1964PerformGESUIM 50
178REUGE NICOLASLausanne1963VDSUIM 50
205Jordan DanielRomanel-s-Lausanne1963Team UBSVDSUIM 50
212Moyo SydneyEpalinges1959VDSUIM 50
226WALBAUAR RÉMILAUSANNE1958VDCHM 50
233GIRAUDEAU JackyLausanne1962FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDM 50
243Isler MarcelPully1955VDFRAM 50
244Suter WalterGrandvaux1961VDSUIM 50
245jaton alainPoliez-le-Grand1956VDSUIM 50
246Drainville DanielEpalinges1961VDSUIM 50
249Barillet PierreLausanne1963VDSUIM 50
255Torres AntonioLAUSANNE1961FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIM 50
258Berthoud SergeORBE1960VDFRAM 50
272Waridel FrançoisPully1963TeysalpiVDSUIM 50
285Castillo BartoloméPaudex1959VDESPM 50

TOP

M 60 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10BERCHTOLD sergeversonnex1945FAS GD SACONNEXFRAM 60
16Winkelmann EricAubonne1947Foulée GlandoiseVDSUIM 60
21Beysard Paul-AlainSierre1950CA SierreVSSUIM 60
34KOHLER ULRICHRomanel-s-Lausanne1951VDSUIM 60
37michellod paullausanne1947acoursbienVDSUIM 60
40Devaud Jean-PierreRomanel-s-Lausanne1953VDSUIM 60
58calame jean-pierrela chaux-de-fonds1954NESUIM 60
79VALLOTTON FrançoisLucens / VD1953Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 60
89Schindler JacquesLa Sarraz1951Montée du NozonVDSUIM 60
119Durussel Raymondballaigues1948VDSUIM 60
155Spring KurtMex VD1948VDSUIM 60
179premat yvesMORZINE1952morzineFRAM 60
239Perruchoud RolandGenève1945Fas Gd saconnexGESUIM 60

TOP

M 70 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Willi JeanPrilly1941PrillyVDSUIM 70
68Bersier ErnestMontbrelloz1943FRSUIM 70
241Mletzkowsky ManfredRenens VD1934SMRUNVDSUIM 70

TOP

Marcheur (sans classement) (79 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
103Woringer BeatriceRomanel-s-Lausanne1970VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
188Saoudi NajouaGenève1987GESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
189Kouzmina KseniaGenève1990GESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
194Lemal SophieGenève1980GESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
197Schopfer Amodio FrancescaNeuchâtel1964NESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
198Naef KarineNeuchâtel1980NESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
199Zimet MelanieNeuchâtel1986NESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
200Agostini LauraNeuchâtel1987NESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
224CHENG SHU-YINGLAUSANNE1979VDCHMarcheur (sans classement)
231Imhof MartineCugy1972VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
502Marrel FrançoiseBelmont-Lausanne1963VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
506Diezi ManuelEpalinges1972VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
507Diezi ChantalEpalinges1974VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
508Diezi MaëlleEpalinges2002VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
509Diezi NathanEpalinges2004VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
510Diezi ValentinEpalinges2006VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
511Duperrex AnakinPully1996VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
512Duperrex JainaPully2000VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
513DUPERREX Yves1965SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
523Kälin VéroniqueLausanne 261964VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
524FLÜCKIGER MyriamLausanne1967VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
525Kälin MathildeLausanne 261999Véronique KälinVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
529Rawyler MartineLussery-Villars1974VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
530Robert YvesLausanne1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
531Hautle LaurenceLausanne1972VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
532Gardiol NathalieLausanne1960VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
533Scaperrotta SarahChavornay1977VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
534Métraux SophieLausanne1981VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
538Sottile FabiennePerroy1973Fabienne SottileVDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
539Ostertag StéphaneChardonne1978VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
540Mérinat ValérieChardonne1978VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
541Gross RégisLausanne 261954VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
542Gana DanielleLausanne 261961VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
545Gavillet SophieSiviriez1976FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
546Monod OdileSiviriez1979FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
547Conus CatherineEsmonts1976FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
548Kambourian MarianneSiviriez1977FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
552Crausaz ClaudeLausanne1962VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
555Barras JolandaJouxtens-Mézery1963VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
556Barras NathanJouxtens-Mézery2004VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
557Beck Popovic MajaLausanne1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
558Spring TalithaLonay1987VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
559Fauguel MaggyLausanne1981VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
560van Hoof MoniqueLes Cullayes1948Monique van HoofVDBELMarcheur (sans classement)
561Marrel ChristianBelmont-Lausanne1959VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
562Germond ChantalVulliens1962VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
563Roulet-Perez ElianeEpalinges1956VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
564Garcia EmmaLausanneLausanne1953VDESPMarcheur (sans classement)
565Potic JelenaLausanne1985VDSRBMarcheur (sans classement)
566Beck NadègeLausanne1996VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
568Kringel MélanieEpalinges1985VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
569DECRIND FrédéricVersoix1967GESUIMarcheur (sans classement)
573fivaz bruniLausanne1934VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
578ausoni pascalelausanne1965VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
580Erni SaraMont-sur-Lausanne1974VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
585Wyss ChantalMontet (Glâne)1979FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
586McAlinden MyriamLausanne 261975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
591Rapin Olivier1969SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
592Pallara DaphnéSion2001VSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
593Costa MadeleineSion1967VSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
594Costa Fereira InesSion2001VSPORMarcheur (sans classement)
595Dinkel AngelaRomont/FR1975FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
597DELLEMARD CLAUDINECHAVANNES-ORSONNEN1962FRGERMarcheur (sans classement)
598Nicolet CatherineFarvagny-le-Petit1962FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
599DAVET FLORENCEEPALINGES1961VDGERMarcheur (sans classement)
600DAVET MARIE-ANTOINETTESIVIRIEZ1966FRGERMarcheur (sans classement)
601Grand MelanieOulens1980VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
602SILVA DANIELAECHALLENS1989VDCHMarcheur (sans classement)
604Martin Ilda1970SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
605Nardin UrsulaLavigny1951VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
607CLOT BERTRANDDOMMARTIN1952VDCHMarcheur (sans classement)
609INSA THALAUCHÂTEL-ST-DENIS1983FRMarcheur (sans classement)
611BURDET ELOÏSEPULLY2000VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
613HUANG SHANIALAUSANNE1994VDMarcheur (sans classement)
614WENGLER ANNEVEVEY1985VDMarcheur (sans classement)
615Barras OlivierJouxtens-Mézery1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
617LINA CHEVRIER ENSABETELAUSANNE1966VDCHMarcheur (sans classement)
738BOLLI CLEAPULLY1999VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
810AUDREY KARINLUSSERY-VILLARS1979VDCHMarcheur (sans classement)

TOP

Nordic Walking (sans classement) (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Gut MyriamMorges1972VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
503Tillmanns MurielLausanne1964VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
504Tillmanns AndréLausanne1968VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
505Terry PatrickChexbres1959sanasportsVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
514Lecoultre AnneCarrouge VD1954NW LausanneVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
515Terrettaz AlainFully1961VSSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
516Huber Terrettaz ManuellaFully1961VSSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
517Magnenat NatachaMont-sur-Lausanne1978VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
518Chassot SophieVuisternens -dt-Romont1980FRSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
519Deillon SeverineLa Joux1979PLENITUDEFRSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
520Pfister DanièlePenthalaz1968VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
521Brasey ChristianLausanne 261965VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
522PASCHE Marie-ClaireLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1961VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
526fischer marie-laureaubonne1971VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
527Bandel MireilleSaint-Livres1967VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
528Kaeser ChristinePully1962VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
535Spring GenevièveCrassier1965Geneviève SpringVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
537Pérez José-AntonioEclépens1965VDESPNordic Walking (sans classement)
543Dosso ElenaCarouge GE1955GESUINordic Walking (sans classement)
544Rochat FrançoiseCarouge GE1956GESUINordic Walking (sans classement)
549Crispim TeresaLausanne1977VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
550Crausaz EvelyneLausanne1968SanasportsVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
551Zuber SophieLausanne 261973VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
553richard julienforel1980VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
554Spadanuda CarloRiex1970SanasportsVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
567Ocampo-Velez Beatriz-HelenaEpalinges1968Beatriz-Helena Ocampo-VelezVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
570MOMPART EvaEcublens VD1966VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
571FUCHS NathalieEcublens VD1966VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
572Schneider LorraineFroideville1970VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
574Schneider LucieFroideville1999VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
575Leuba ElianeLutry1968VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
576Zolliker edithPully1962VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
577van Hulsen petraLa Conversion1967VDNEDNordic Walking (sans classement)
579Duboulet SandraFroideville1974VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
581Mordasini SophiePully1980VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
582MORANVILLE MartineEcublens VD1967VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
583BORTIS InèsEcublens VD1969VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
584Leresche ChristianLausanne1958VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
587Cardinali Ringger ChristieEpalinges1973VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
588Chenaux IsabelleEpalinges1971VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
589Tardy FlorenceCugy1964VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
590BIERI PascaleMont-sur-Lausanne1966VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
596Spring NaomiCrassier1991VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
603DUMONT ANKEMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE1958VDCHNordic Walking (sans classement)
603DUMONT ANKEMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE1958VDCHNordic Walking (sans classement)
606BURDET MICHELLa Conversion1955VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
606BURDET MICHELLa Conversion1955VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
608TORNARE ODILEVUARRENS1971TEAM EHLVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
612BURKI NICOLEEPALINGES1973VDCHNordic Walking (sans classement)
612BURKI NICOLEEPALINGES1973VDCHNordic Walking (sans classement)
616Seelentag InmaPully1962SanasportVDESPNordic Walking (sans classement)
618OPPLIGER AnneEcublens VD1959VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)

TOP

U10 M (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
744Abdelmoumene NoeEvian les Bains2007FRAU10 M
902Pasche SolalPaudex2005VDSUIU10 M
903Savoyen RomainCheseaux2005Les Traine-GourdinsVDSUIU10 M
909Ericksen KyanMont-sur-Lausanne2006ISLVDSUIU10 M
910Grosse MaxiMont-sur-Lausanne2005VDGERU10 M
911Kurali OliviaMont-sur-Lausanne2005VDSUIU10 M
916Rawyler ThibaultLussery-Villars2006VDSUIU10 M
917Chopard JosiasSenarclensCossonay2006Traînes gourdinsVDSUIU10 M
918Meyer DaniloEpalinges2005VDSUIU10 M
919Genoux MaximeEpalinges2006VDSUIU10 M
922Gervaix ColinLausanne2005VDSUIU10 M

TOP

U10 W (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
743Abdelmoumene JadeEvian les Bains2005FRAU10 W
901Deller LucieLeytron2005Les traîne-savatesVSSUIU10 W
904McArthur KieraMont-sur-Lausanne2007VDGBRU10 W
905McArthur SophieMont-sur-Lausanne2005VDGBRU10 W
906Lexa JanineMont-sur-Lausanne2005International School of LausanneVDGERU10 W
907Lexa MelinaMont-sur-Lausanne2005International School of LausanneVDGERU10 W
908Andersen CharlotteMont-sur-Lausanne2005VDNORU10 W
912Mitard TaliaMont-sur-Lausanne2006VDSUIU10 W
913Michoud LucyCossonay2006Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU10 W
914Hersperger ManaChavannes-Renens2006La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIU10 W
915Gervaix OrianeSavigny2006VDSUIU10 W
920zarrouk leilaPoliez-le-Grand2006VDSUIU10 W
921Parisod MelinaSavigny2005VDSUIU10 W

TOP

U12 M (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
711Tremblay AlexMont-sur-Lausanne2003VDGBRU12 M
715Tremblay EthanMont-sur-Lausanne2003VDSUIU12 M
716O Neil JackMont-sur-Lausanne2003ISLVDSUIU12 M
717Biarke LiamMont-sur-Lausanne2003VDUSAU12 M
724Rawyler ThomasLussery-Villars2004VDSUIU12 M
727Vuadens KillianFey2004Running Team PrillyVDSUIU12 M
730Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004CA Dents-Du- MidiVSSUIU12 M
732zarrouk malikPoliez-le-Grand2003PPE Water TeamVDSUIU12 M
742Abdelmoumene EdenEvian les bains2003FRAU12 M

TOP

U12 W (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
702Savoyen ChloéCheseaux2003Les Traine-GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
704Monnier SolennL'IsleCuarnens2003Les traines GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
708Pfister OcéanePenthalaz2004FSG PenthalazVDSUIU12 W
720Shanahan SineadMont-sur-Lausanne2004International school LausanneVDIRLU12 W
722Michoud ChloéCossonay2004Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
723Rapp NoémieEpalinges2004VDSUIU12 W
725Prol-Collado LaeticiaCossonay2004Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
726Prol-Collado MaevaCossonay2004Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUIU12 W
735Roulin JulieSavigny2003VDSUIU12 W
737Moyo MalanaEpalinges2004VDSUIU12 W

TOP

U14 M (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
714Moss CailanMont-sur-Lausanne2001ISLVDGBRU14 M
718Fitz OwenMont-sur-Lausanne2002ISLVDSUIU14 M
728Horner AlexisLutry2001VDSUIU14 M
729Trezzini FlorianLausanne2001VDSUIU14 M
731Gilliéron ClémentCossonay-Ville2001Gym MorgesVDSUIU14 M
733Gilliéron ArnaudCossonay-Ville2002Gym MorgesVDSUIU14 M
736Moyo SamuelEpalinges2002VDSUIU14 M

TOP

U14 W (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Marteil MathildeLausanne2001Lausanne sportsVDSUIU14 W
703Savoyen AurélieCheseaux2002Les Traine-GourdinsVDSUIU14 W
740NEU SOPHIELAUSANNE2001VDCHU14 W
741BROKATZKY LISALAUSANNE2002VDCHU14 W

TOP

U16 M (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
705Monnier MaelCuarnens1999LesTtraines GourdinsVDSUIU16 M
706Lindanda KillianYverdon2000USYVDSUIU16 M
709Brändlin GeoffroyLausanne1999La Côte RunnersVDSUIU16 M
710shanahan aidenMont-sur-Lausanne2000VDSUIU16 M
712Fitz AveryMont-sur-Lausanne2000ISLVDSUIU16 M
721Honore ValdemarMont-sur-Lausanne2000International School of lausanneVDCROU16 M
734CORTHESY LUCALausanne1999trivieraVDSUIU16 M

TOP

U16 W (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
707Valahu AdrianaPully2000VDUSAU16 W

TOP

U18 M (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
26ABELLA AlessioLausanne1997TEAM AMAEVDSUIU18 M
107Renevier SamuelJouxtens-Mézery1997Traine-SavatesVDSUIU18 M

TOP

U18 W (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
78Rodari LéaCrissier1998RushteamVDSUIU18 W
739LANDONO SAANAST-SULPICE VD1998VDCHU18 W

TOP

U20 M (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
129Ruberto FabioLausanne1995FSG La RiveraineVDSUIU20 M
264PITHON PATRICKECHALLENS1995VDSUIU20 M
284CASTILLO FÉDÉRICOPAUDEX1999VDFRAU20 M

TOP

U20 W (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
159Ang TessaTroinex1996GESUIU20 W
252Feusier LauraCrissier1995Les Traîne-SavatesVDSUIU20 W

TOP

W 20 (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Signorini AlexandraLausanne 251992Stéphane SignoriniVDSUIW 20
11Brandenberger AnnickAigle1986T-R-T Athlétisme MOntheyVDSUIW 20
13Duvoisin IsabelleEchallens1989VDSUIW 20
29Delmas DelphinePuidoux-Gare1984Care VeveyVDSUIW 20
31Vieira SarrahLausanne1988VDSUIW 20
33Décotterd FabienneLa Tour-de-Peilz1983Care VeveyVDSUIW 20
43Busigny Marie-NoëlleAttalens1977FRSUIW 20
45biderre stephanieferney1985FRAW 20
57Rapp SylvieEpalinges1977VDSUIW 20
59Moerman CharlotteBussigny-près-Lausanne1994EPFL RunningVDBELW 20
84Verschelde ClaireLausanne1982Zoe4lifeVDFRAW 20
113Faes SerainaLausanne1980VDSUIW 20
117Christe EloïseLonay1986ZOE4LIFEVDSUIW 20
120Lombardi RoseCrissier1975VDSUIW 20
124Dompè KatyaFroideville1981VDSUIW 20
140Bécherraz DelphineVilleneuve (VD)1984TRT MontheyVDSUIW 20
151Spano ElhamEpalinges1983VDSUIW 20
152Annen-lamard SandraEcublens (VD)1977Foulée de bussignyVDSUIW 20
157Frei CléaSion1992FamiliaVSSUIW 20
161Genoux NadiaEpalinges1976VDSUIW 20
164Vergnaud BiancaPully1990VDSUIW 20
180Juilland FlorenceMorges1979Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 20
187Kieffer AlisaGenève1991PwCGESUIW 20
188Saoudi NajouaGenève1987PwCGESUIW 20
189Kouzmina KseniaGenève1990PwCGESUIW 20
191Molliet AudeLausanne1989PwCVDSUIW 20
194Lemal SophieGenève1980PwCGESUIW 20
195Jomard SandyLausanne1980PwCVDSUIW 20
196Rexhaj ArlindaLausanne1990PwCVDSUIW 20
198Naef KarineNeuchâtel1980PwCNESUIW 20
199Zimet MelanieNeuchâtel1986PwCNESUIW 20
200Agostini LauraNeuchâtel1987PwCNESUIW 20
207Del Boca CamilleCheseaux-Lausanne1992VDSUIW 20
208rouvinez celineLausanne1982VDSUIW 20
209Martin Paula-JaneLa Sarraz1977VDSUIW 20
210Crelier LetitiaAttalens1977FRSUIW 20
211Piccinin Loutan SylviaLes Charbonnières1975VDSUIW 20
219Sajti ValériaEpalinges1983VDHUNW 20
221DELARIVE FEMKELAUSANNE1991VDCHW 20
223HIDESECKER SOFIACHAPELLE (GLÂNE)1990FRCHW 20
229GRAWEHR STÉPHANIELAUSANNE1992VDCHW 20
234Grivel LiseOron-la-ville1976SDIS Oron JoratVDSUIW 20
235Meuwly LaureSaint-Martin1978FRSUIW 20
250KONDYLI MARIALAUSANNE1982VDSUIW 20
257hugon virginieFinhaut1980VSSUIW 20
259Fernandes DanielaMonthey1985T-R-T athlétisme MontheyVSPORW 20
261VITRY-TRAPMAN LOISROPRAZ1979VDSUIW 20
273STIDEL FredericRomanel-s-Lausanne1981VDSUIW 20
275OLIVIER FannyPully1979Tri Team PullyVDFRAW 20
289Mercier AnnickFroideville1975VDSUIW 20
290Rosset AnnelaureVuarrens1976VDSUIW 20

TOP

W 40 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Berguerand LindaLausanne1967Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 40
8Avondet Anne-LaureRomanel-s-Lausanne1968Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 40
38Wild PatriciaMorges1965VDSUIW 40
52McArthur JoannaMont-sur-Lausanne1970VDGBRW 40
81Munsch SylvieBossonnens1970FRSUIW 40
97Guillaume-Gentil ArianeCugy1967VDSUIW 40
100Rizzetto ValérieLausanne1969VDSUIW 40
102WÖLLHAF NICOLEPully1969VDSUIW 40
103Woringer BeatriceRomanel-s-Lausanne1970VDSUIW 40
109Schmidt AndreaEpalingesEpalinges1967VDGERW 40
118Surlemont MarianneFroideville1965VDSUIW 40
126Cassels Scupham JenniferLausanne1966VDCANW 40
127Meyer SoniaEpalinges1970VDSUIW 40
137Rey MarielleEpalinges1968VDSUIW 40
138Dessaux IsabelleEpalinges1966VDSUIW 40
143Wicht NathalieEpalinges1971VDSUIW 40
144Gil MatildeEcublens VD1969VDSUIW 40
145Rolli IsabelleBernex1967Perform CBSGESUIW 40
168Zumbach VéroniqueLausanne 261972VDSUIW 40
173magnin SandrineEpalingese1973VDSUIW 40
192Alfaro OlgaGenève1970PwCGESUIW 40
206Meister MadeleinePrangins1970VDSUIW 40
253ROCHAT ISABELLELAUSANNE1971VDFRAW 40
260CHAFFEY TESSALES CULLAYES1979VDSUIW 40
262EYMANN-SHIMADA MAKOLAUSANNE1971VDSUIW 40
268Jean-Mairet IsabelLausanne1967VDSUIW 40
281HENRY MÉDINABUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE1971VDSUIW 40
282BRAUZE PASCALEFROIDEVILLE1973VDFRAW 40
283BUSSOREL MYRIAMFROIDEVILLE1973VDFRAW 40
288Jordan VéroniqueLausanne1965VDSUIW 40

TOP

W 50 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22Le Vilain Monnier MaryseCuarnens1964les traines gourdinsVDSUIW 50
25Nghiem BeatriceBogis-Bossey1959VDSUIW 50
32Laenzlinger Marie-FrançoiseEpalinges1958VDSUIW 50
49Berberat catherineBretigny-Morrens1964VDSUIW 50
50BOUQUET ChristianeSAINTE-CROIX1963VDSUIW 50
65Gobet FabienneVillariaz1957FRSUIW 50
71Peter CorinneEssertes1963VDSUIW 50
92Henchoz CorinneMorrens1964VDSUIW 50
104Waheed BrigitteChavannes-de-Bogis1959VDSUIW 50
111Dubas FrançoiseLausanne1955VDSUIW 50
146Beck Popovic MajaLausanne1958VDSUIW 50
166Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962Perform CBSGESUIW 50
174Lemieux BarbaraSt-Cergue1957Team New Concept Sports + Footing-Club LSVDSUIW 50
175Gattlen Debbiche DjaziraVernier1963GEFRAW 50
197Schopfer Amodio FrancescaNeuchâtel1964PwCNESUIW 50
204Miglioli MagaliPully1962VDSUIW 50
228Zahner DanielaMontana1957VSSUIW 50
236GRÉMION ISABELLEEPALINGES1963VDFRAW 50
267RICHOZ TERESAEPALINGES1958FOOTING CLUB LAUSSANNEVDSUIW 50
270GOLAY SCHULTER DANIÈLELAUSANNE1963VDFRAW 50
276WALBAUM MONIQUEBUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE1964VDFRAW 50
279MERCANTON CHRISTINEST-SAPHORIN-MORGES1962VDFRAW 50

TOP

W 60 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
54Huet françoisePULLY1946VDSUIW 60
63Page BernadetteRomont1948FRSUIW 60
64Garo JosetteRomont1948FRSUIW 60
77Ditmeijer JitskeMorges1949VDNEDW 60
106Gilliéron JanineLausanne1946VDSUIW 60
133Laroche Marie-JoséCully1954Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 60
154Spring DanielleMex VD1953VDSUIW 60
171Bourgeois AlisonTroinex1953Perform CBSGEGBRW 60
238PREMAT JOCELYNEMONTRIOND1954FRAW 60

TOP

W 70 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
242WERREN JACQUELINEPRILLY1942VDFRAW 70

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono