fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist EquinoXX Enduro Bike

Startlist » Back to races » EquinoXX Enduro Bike

Startlist sorted by • 81 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesMastersU 23

Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
59De Pauw IsabelleNyon1985NyonVDSUIDames
60Ruef NinaBern1988dragon-cycle.chBESUIDames
80Auberson StéphanieSavièse1986Cyclone sports - TREKVSSUIDames

TOP

Hommes (59 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Team IRWEGO COMMENCALVSSUIHommes
3MEYER ThomasMUTZIG1979Team BisousFRAHommes
4Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF RAIFFEISEN CCLNESUIHommes
5knuchel julienOrvin1985JURIDE/MagmaBESUIHommes
8GILLMANN Jean-NicolasROSHEIM1981Team BisousFRAHommes
9ISENMANN SébastienKLINGENTHAL1979Team BisousFRAHommes
10MATHIEU GillGresswiller1988TEAM BISOUSFRAHommes
11Knuchel PascalEvilard1988JUride MagmabikeBE/JBSUIHommes
12carron joseMartigny-Croix1978VSSUIHommes
13Von Wurstemberger AloisBiel1987BESUIHommes
14Etter NiklausBiel/Bienne1986one80-shop.ch/goodtimes.chBESUIHommes
17Rion LaurentDelémont1989JUSUIHommes
19Grolleau ThibautStrasbourg1988Elsass MTB TrailsFRAHommes
21FEHR FrédéricREICHSHOFFEN1984EMTBFRAHommes
22Müller JonasBiel/Bienne1982BESUIHommes
23Bähler JonasBiel/Bienne1987one80-shop.ch/Norco,Dt Swiss,OakleyBESUIHommes
24DIRIG MICHELRAEDERSDORF1977FRAHommes
25Lachat ThierryGrandfontaine1984JUSUIHommes
26Grosdidier RemyLUTZELHOUSE1981Tram bisousFRAHommes
27Mc Kernan AlanNyon1982NyonGEIRLHommes
28IUNG StéphaneURMATT1979FRAHommes
30Ziegler AndreasBern1986BESUIHommes
31Froidevaux MathieuMoutier1984C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
32Hugentobler SimonLangenthal1989BESUIHommes
33Queloz MaximeCourroux1989JUSUIHommes
34Fuchs PatriceLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981VTTNetNEFRAHommes
35Genlot ThomasLutzelhouse1983FRAHommes
36mahr pierresoultz les bains1983FRAHommes
37jordan xavierMartigny1975VSSUIHommes
39Rommelsheim MarkusFreiburg1979Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.GERHommes
40Dassi ChristianRavoire1976Exoride / Emphasis / BikemaniaVSSUIHommes
41Schneiders GillesMutzig1980TannenbikeFRAHommes
42Auberson LucMayens-de-la-Zour1984Team Seppey RacingVSSUIHommes
45Commin PaulZürich1983ZHGBRHommes
46Hay DominikEfringen-Kirchen1981GERHommes
48Ramseyer MichaëlCornol1988JUSUIHommes
49Schenk YohannRomont (BE)1986BESUIHommes
50Imhof YvanSergey1987GreenhillbikersVDSUIHommes
51Bertrand OlivierRenens VD1976VDFRAHommes
53Lechot CyrilPéry1989GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIHommes
54Sandoz BastienNeuchâtel1980GARMINNESUIHommes
61Oudin Stephaneorchamps vennes1976FRAHommes
62Montani DominicPéry1990GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIHommes
63Greub ChristianHuttwil1979Radsport Frei-ION-GSABESUIHommes
64Steiner MatthieuMoutier1988BE/JBSUIHommes
65Schaffner IvanDevelier1990JUSUIHommes
66Gay des Combes ArnaudDelémont1990JUSUIHommes
67Hofstetter FlorianAltdorf UR1988URSUIHommes
68BIGNET OLIVIERRoches BE1981BE/JBFRAHommes
69willemin quentinla chaux de fonds1989full cycleNESUIHommes
71Vermeille StéphaneSaignelégier1984JUSUIHommes
72Pierrehumbert PhilippeSt-Aubin-Sauges1990NESUIHommes
73Vallat RaphaelLa Neuveville1990BE/JBSUIHommes
74Sanglard GaëtanDelémont1991FC DallasJUSUIHommes
76Doppler JohanLUTTER1988WurstsaladeFRAHommes
77Mensuelle davidLa Tour-de-Trême1978FRSUIHommes
78Ruetsch JonathanBouxwiller1985WurstsaladteamFRAHommes
79Friche NicolasPorrentruy1980GrillrideJUSUIHommes
81Santschy BenoîtNeuchâtel1975NESUIHommes

TOP

Masters (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Imbs RafStrasbourg1971TANNENBIKESUIMasters
16Dick MarkusLYSS1972BESUIMasters
18Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters
20Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966Team CHOK cycles / VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters
29Wilson DanielWinterthur1972ZHSUIMasters
38Dassi SébastienSt-Blaise1971EmphasisNESUIMasters
52Amaudruz StéphaneBlonay1966VDSUIMasters
57Friedli RolandLengnau BE1967Friedli Bike StyleBESUIMasters
70SURMA FrédéricLe Châble VS1972NutsVSFRAMasters
75Lugrin GuyAyent1974besttrails.chVSSUIMasters

TOP

U 23 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIU 23
6allemann BryanCrémines1993CcmoutierBE/JBSUIU 23
7Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/Dom Cycles MeridaJUSUIU 23
43Seuret LoicGlovelier1996JUSUIU 23
44Macabrey LéonardCrissier1996VDSUIU 23
47Spring LaurentVicques1992JUSUIU 23
55Junod NathanaelChaumont1997BikeattitudeNESUIU 23
56Perrelet UlysseLe Locle1997NESUIU 23
58Friedli NicolaLengnau BE1996Friedli Bike StyleBESUIU 23

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono