fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist OPEN BIKE Haute-Gruyère

Startlist » Back to races » OPEN BIKE Haute-Gruyère

Startlist sorted by • 1184 athletes

Shortcuts

21KM - Hard Filles21KM - Hard Garçons21KM - Mega Filles21KM - Mega Garçons27KM - Juniores Dames27KM - Juniors Hommes27KM - Masters27KM - Messieurs27KM - Populaires Dames27KM - Seniors27KM - Vétérans46KM - Elite hommes licenciés 46KM - Masters licenciés 47KM - Dames47KM - Masters47KM - Messieurs47KM - Seniors47KM - VétéransAmateurs licenciés - 47KMCross FillesCross GarçonsEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46Poussins (4 roues) Filles - P400Poussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400Poussins (tricycles) Filles - P300Poussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300Poussins Filles - P200Poussins Garçons - P200Randonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement AdultesRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement EnfantsRock FillesRock GarçonsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

21KM - Hard Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1016Bersier RomaneTorny-le-Grand1999AC Broye Pro CyclesFRSUI21KM - Hard Filles
1069Raboud AlineGrandvillard1998FRSUI21KM - Hard Filles

TOP

21KM - Hard Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Gremaud MathiaBroc1998O2MountainBikeFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1004Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1006Remy SimonCharmey1998La Pédale bulloiseFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1007Frick MelchiorVuisternens-en-Ogoz1998FRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1008Pauchard ThomasCousset1998TESAGFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1012Clivaz GaëlPomy1999VDSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1013Jacquat JonathanBulle1999Les amis du guidonFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1026Hayoz YouriChâtillon FR1998TEAM UVEX TESAGFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1028VIANIN QUENTINVEYRAS1999TEAM HERENSVSSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1030Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999O2mountainbikeFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1031Purro BenoitFarvagny-le-Petit1999Velo club FribourgFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1035Pitteloud ThomasVex1999Team-HérensVSSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1036Hays YannHérémence1998Team-HérensVSSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1042Tugler GuillaumeCousset1998ACB procyclesFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1049Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1050Nicod MaximePully1998VC EchallensVDSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1052Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999TEAM TESAG-UVEXFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1054Talas TiborChâtel-St-Denis1998Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1056Zbinden LucaBourguillon1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1058Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO Plaffeien/ Team StöckliFRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1071Grandjean AntoineAlbeuve1997FRSUI21KM - Hard Garçons
1077Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUI21KM - Hard Garçons

TOP

21KM - Mega Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1018Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000FRSUI21KM - Mega Filles
1022Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001VCFFRSUI21KM - Mega Filles
1023Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VCFFRSUI21KM - Mega Filles
1024Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Filles
1025Robatel AmélieTorny-le-Grand2000AC Broye Pro cyclesFRSUI21KM - Mega Filles
1033Corminboeuf FionaDomdidier2001FRSUI21KM - Mega Filles
1059Jacquat FannyBulle2000O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI21KM - Mega Filles
1082Buchillier LorineLes Moulins2000VDSUI21KM - Mega Filles

TOP

21KM - Mega Garçons (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1003Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1010Stoeri PabloBlonay2000VDSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1011Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club Payerne procyleVDSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1014Graf JérémyCugy2001VC Payerne ProCycleFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1015Pacios CédricVétroz2000Team HérensVSSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1019Regad KianouPetit-Lancy2000ECMeyrinGESUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1020Seider ThomasLes Paccots2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1021Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1027Voeffray VincentPosieux2000Vélo club fribourgFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1029Bapst MatteoPringy2001Pédale bulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1032Ducret FranklinPayerne2000VC PayerneVDSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1034Pitteloud CélienVex1999Team-HérensVSSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1038torche mathieucheiry2001team tesag uvexFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1039Donias DamienMarin-Epagnier2001NESUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1040Chenaux SimonChâtonnaye2000VC Estavayer Team Tesag UvexFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1041Defferrard DamienBulle2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1043Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1044Python ArthurGrandvillard2001FRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1046Buntschu ArthurEcharlens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1048Oberson AlexandreVuadens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1051Jaquet PaulBulle2000FRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1055Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1057Boschung NealPlaffeien2000BSO Plaffeien/ Team stöckliFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1061Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1064JAQUET JULIEN JulienGRANDVILLARD2001Team Lys'AlpFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1065Fracheboud DidierLessoc2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1066MAGNIN MATHIEUGRANDVILLARD2000FRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1067Magnin EmilienBroc2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1072DUPASQUIER JASONSORENS2001FRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1075sottas kevinCorbières2000Pédale bulloiseFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1076Fasel MaximePenthereaz2001VC ECHALLENSVDSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1080Krattinger NoéLa Tour-de-Trême2001PB BulleFRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1081Cozma AdrianChâteau-d'Oex2000VDROU21KM - Mega Garçons
1084PESPRÉS FLORENTBULLE 12000FRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1085Spaetig RobinCORCELLES-PAYERNE2000TesagVDSUI21KM - Mega Garçons
1086GYSLER SAMUELAUTIGNY2000FRSUI21KM - Mega Garçons

TOP

27KM - Juniores Dames (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1009Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996TEAM PROF RAIFFEISENNESUI27KM - Juniores Dames
1017Clivaz MarinePomy1997VDSUI27KM - Juniores Dames
1037Gex ClaireBulle 11997FRSUI27KM - Juniores Dames
1047Berchier KaitlynEnney1997FRSUI27KM - Juniores Dames
1053Schuler CosetteBulle1997FRSUI27KM - Juniores Dames
1060Pythoud ElsaEstavannens1997FRSUI27KM - Juniores Dames
1083Villermaulaz JoannaCharmey1997Pédale bulloiseFRSUI27KM - Juniores Dames
2406THIEBLEMONT CORALIEVUADENS1997FRSUI27KM - Juniores Dames

TOP

27KM - Juniors Hommes (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1074Lepori FabianLonay1996Floyki bike teamVDSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2032Gremaud ChristopheVuadens1997FRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2035Frick AdrianHemberg1996SGSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2054Isely FlorentMorges1996Floyki bike teamVDSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2057BUSSARD JohannVuadens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2069Richard QuentinUrsy1997FRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2101Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2109Colliard MaximeProgens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2125L'Homme LéoVuadens1996Pédale BulloiseFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2139Vonlanthen DamienFormangueires1997Vélo Club FribourgFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2166Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996O2 MounTainBike - Team VTT BMCFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2170Tugler AurélienCOUSSET1996AC BROYE PROCYCLESFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2174Bard RomainSorens1997TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURGFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2178Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2189Ecoffey MaximeEstavannens1997FRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2210Jaquet FlorianGrandvillard1997FRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2213Torrent NoéAyent1996Zimmermann BMC MathieuVSSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2250villermaualz jeanCharmey (Gruyère)1996team vtt bmc fribourgFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2255Jaquet LucasRue1996---FRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2261Pittet CyrilleMarsens1996Pédale bulloiseFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2285Andrey NickPlasselb1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2286Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO Plaffeien/ Team StöckliFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2293Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pacheFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2303Guisolan Gillesmannens1996walter meier orbéa factory teamFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2353Gremaud LucasVuadens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2404SENBA VALENTINBULLET1996VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
2407CAILLET PhilianBottens1996VC ECHALLENSVDSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes
3170buchillier samuelLes Moulins1998VDSUI27KM - Juniors Hommes

TOP

27KM - Masters (73 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2004Rodi SebastienRomont1976Centre renfort RomontFRSUI27KM - Masters
2007Gachet FrédéricEnney1975FRSUI27KM - Masters
2008Progin LionelVuadens1982Beaud CyclesFRSUI27KM - Masters
2015Deschenaux LaurentVillariaz1980FRSUI27KM - Masters
2017Rey MichaëlMontana-Village1983MULEBARVSSUI27KM - Masters
2020Bongard ChristopheCournillens1976FRSUI27KM - Masters
2022Ferreira SérgioChavannes-Renens1983VDPOR27KM - Masters
2040pittet cedricLentigny1975FRSUI27KM - Masters
2048Bussard DavidGruyères1979FRSUI27KM - Masters
2053Margueron AlainVillarsel-Le-Gibloux1977Ski club GiblousiaFRSUI27KM - Masters
2058Longchamp BlaiseDomdidier1983FRSUI27KM - Masters
2059Buchs SébastienBulle 11975FRSUI27KM - Masters
2063cordey brunoSiviriez1978FRSUI27KM - Masters
2080Melo AndréBulle1980Les Amis du VTTFRPOR27KM - Masters
2091Charrière ThierryCharmey (Gruyère)1980PB BulleFRSUI27KM - Masters
2092Yerly DanielBern1976BESUI27KM - Masters
2096Fernandez PedroBulle 11977FRESP27KM - Masters
2097Beaud AlexandreBulle1975FRSUI27KM - Masters
2132Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1979FRPOR27KM - Masters
2133del Pozo Jimenez MiguelBroc1983BikeTeam Mancha RealFRESP27KM - Masters
2137larrieu jeromebulle1976FRSUI27KM - Masters
2147Jaccard DavidEssert-sous-Champvent1976Pro Sport ServiceVDSUI27KM - Masters
2159Maillard OlivierVillarsel-le-Gibloux1975FRSUI27KM - Masters
2161Grand DidierSt-Martin1977SCOTT SportsFRSUI27KM - Masters
2169pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycles pacheFRSUI27KM - Masters
2171Fragnière ThomasMarsens1975FRSUI27KM - Masters
2179Rolle SylvanLa Corbaz1982FRSUI27KM - Masters
2180Piller DanielMarsens1977Les cousins péteursFRSUI27KM - Masters
2181Jaquet GrégoryPringy1984FRSUI27KM - Masters
2182Borel TobiasProgens1984Dupasquier-SportFRSUI27KM - Masters
2195Clément Ludovic.1983FRSUI27KM - Masters
2204Philipp ThorbenBulle1976FRSUI27KM - Masters
2209Schafer LaurentPont-la-Ville1981FRSUI27KM - Masters
2215Julmy FrançoisEcuvillens1978FRSUI27KM - Masters
2219Paris ChristopheBussigny-Lausannes1979TEAM3DECOEURVDSUI27KM - Masters
2220Schnarrenberger KymDüdingen1983FRSUI27KM - Masters
2224Chauffaut YvesMagnedens1984FRSUI27KM - Masters
2235Raboud VincentGrandvillard1983Ski-Club GrandvillardFRSUI27KM - Masters
2236Genolet FrédéricLes Evouettes1978VSSUI27KM - Masters
2243Richard SébastienVuisternens-Ogoz-en-Ogzoz1977FRSUI27KM - Masters
2247Wiltz RolandTafers1980FRGER27KM - Masters
2253bozzolo sébastienAttalens1981FRFRA27KM - Masters
2254Rouiller NicolasTreyvaux1982FRSUI27KM - Masters
2260Rumo StéphaneLe Mouret1978Torpedo ClubFRSUI27KM - Masters
2262Stritt JonathanVillars-sur-Glâne1980FRSUI27KM - Masters
2263Kahles JoachimRastatt1977GER27KM - Masters
2268Demierre PhilippeAvry-sur-Matran1984Cycles Pache Avry/RoséFRSUI27KM - Masters
2269Jeanbourquin YvesVuisternens-en-Ogoz1978FRSUI27KM - Masters
2275Stella AntonioMarsens1977pedale bulloiseFRSUI27KM - Masters
2277Aeby ChristopheVillarsel-sur-Marly1978Team ProfilsportFRSUI27KM - Masters
2283Gurtner BastianMatrab1980SCOTT SPORTSFRSUI27KM - Masters
2287Sautaux CédricRiaz1981Pensivores TeamFRSUI27KM - Masters
2292Zaugg FabienFarvagny1979FRSUI27KM - Masters
2295Rothen EricBroc1980FRSUI27KM - Masters
2297Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982vtt balcon du juraVDSUI27KM - Masters
2304Krebs PhilippeOnnens FR1976FRSUI27KM - Masters
2308Piccand StéphanMarsens1978FRSUI27KM - Masters
2319Progin ClaudeVuadens1983FRSUI27KM - Masters
2329MORGAN ANTONINLA TOUR DE TREME1976PBSUI27KM - Masters
2331Thönen SamuelBulle1981FRSUI27KM - Masters
2343Rime NicolasBulle 11975FRSUI27KM - Masters
2360Bugnard BertrandCharmey (Gruyère)1980FRSUI27KM - Masters
2361Erard VincentBelfaux1980FRSUI27KM - Masters
2379Olivier GuillaumeBulle1984PELO TEAMFRFRA27KM - Masters
2383Pochon OlivierGivisiez1977FRSUI27KM - Masters
2388Cannizzaro FrankSaint Prex1976VDSUI27KM - Masters
2391Filliez NicolasLe Châble VS1977Ride Spirit FullyVSSUI27KM - Masters
2392Doutaz AlainEpagny1981FRSUI27KM - Masters
2394Coucet FredMontbrelloz1979FRSUI27KM - Masters
2395BANDERET SÉBASTIENFRASSES1976FRSUI27KM - Masters
2399Brodard LaurentGivisiez1976FRSUI27KM - Masters
2401PARADA ISMAËLBULLE 11976FRESP27KM - Masters
2410Schmid JérômeCORBIÈRES1978FRSUI27KM - Masters

TOP

27KM - Messieurs (70 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2006Maeder NealsBiel/Bienne1986BESUI27KM - Messieurs
2016Balmer JoelFribourg1986FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2019Tappy SébastienCorcelles-Payerne1987Vélo Club Payerne Pro CycleVDSUI27KM - Messieurs
2025Favre GabrielUrsy1990FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2037Marchand JérémieChamplan1992cyclophile sedunoisVSSUI27KM - Messieurs
2046Charlet MarcRiaz1994FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2047Roulin FrançoisChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1992VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2050Pittet KevinVuisternens-devant-Romont1986FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2051Schafer DavidGumefens1987FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2061Currat MickaëlLa Tour-de-Trême1987FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2065Richoz VincentEpagny1985FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2066Charlet EricRiaz1990FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2073Cotting Simongrandvillard1990FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2074Cotting GuillaumeBulle1989CLUB LYOIALPFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2081Charrière JonathanBulle1995FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2083Chesaux FranckVernayaz1990VSSUI27KM - Messieurs
2090Sauteur ChristopheGruyères1985FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2103Eltschinger StéphaneOnnens FR1990FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2113Lämmler SimonBillens1991Lämmler TeamFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2120Clément AxelEpendes FR1992FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2126deschenaux charles-henriLa Joux1992FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2131Burri KevinChâteau-d'Oex1994VDSUI27KM - Messieurs
2136WEISS Jean-SébastienBulle1986B3 Bulle TriathlonFRFRA27KM - Messieurs
2141Oberson CédricCharmey (Gruyère)1992FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2142Fontana MarcoGiffers1985VC KerzersFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2143beselga gomes fernandoBroc1986LES AMIS DU VTTFRPOR27KM - Messieurs
2154Pantet christopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2155Bapst ArnaudPringy1995O2MoutainBikeFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2168Bridy RomainChamoson1986VSSUI27KM - Messieurs
2172Zanetti LoïcHauteville1994R'adys D-Team Dupasquier sportFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2186Glardon LeandroBulle1992B3 Bulle TriathlonFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2196Burri JohanChâteau-d'Oex1991VDSUI27KM - Messieurs
2198Olivier ScottBulle 11994Pelo World TeamFRFRA27KM - Messieurs
2201Olivier EliotBulle 11995Vélo club OrnansFRFRA27KM - Messieurs
2203Morais GabrielSaillon1986VSPOR27KM - Messieurs
2212Kiesler NicolasMatran1988FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2214Belle NicolasSciernes-d'Albeuve1987FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2217Varnier LoïcRiaz1986FRFRA27KM - Messieurs
2225Yerly JoackimRomont1990FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2226Gorris Stephanechatel st denis1989FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2229Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team MSC SwissBE/JBSUI27KM - Messieurs
2233REPOND GeoffreyGrandvillard1989FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2240Corminboeuf GillesCorminboeuf1985FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2241kolly julienLa Roche FR1995FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2249Vallélian DanickLa Tour-de-Trême1991FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2251Bapst YoanPont-la-Ville1993team dubadurioFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2256duarte jorgeFribourg Caserne1987velo club estavayerFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2259Muller EmmanuelChâtel-St-Denis1983FRFRA27KM - Messieurs
2270Barthe DamienNidau1993BESUI27KM - Messieurs
2273Salgat FrancoisFully1995VSSUI27KM - Messieurs
2288Perler Vincentla Tour-de-Trême1993FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2290Neuhaus LionelVuarmarens1995FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2296Pythoud AlexisAlbeuve1994ski club albeuveFRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2301Hostettler QuentinYverdon-les-Bains1985Team PraconduVDSUI27KM - Messieurs
2315Girard PierrePâquier-Montbarry1993FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2316Girard BastienNeirivue1989FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2320Chassot RaphaëlEcharlens1988FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2322Fracheboud SebastienLessoc1990FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2323Pasquier YvesGrandvillard1993FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2324Sudan HervéLessoc1989FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2348MORIER FLORIANRiaz1985FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2374Wyss MichaelLa Roche FR1985FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2375Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUI27KM - Messieurs
2380URAN DAVIDPRINGY1985FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2384Galimberti DavideLausanne1986VDSUI27KM - Messieurs
2385Pythoud MaximeAlbeuve1991FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2390moret johnnybulle1988FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2400Pasquier VincentSales1987FRSUI27KM - Messieurs
2408RIVADOSSI JulienPrez-vers-Noréaz1985FRFRA27KM - Messieurs
2409HENDRIKSEN NIELSMONTANA1985VSSUI27KM - Messieurs

TOP

27KM - Populaires Dames (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001De Carlo NadiaDäniken SO1971Bike Schule OltenSOSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2039Cavin ValériePayerne1969VC Payerne-ProCyclesVDSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2045Udriot SarahCollombey1976UCM - MontheyVSSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2052Schornoz MarieGumefens1990FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2067Bersier SandraTorny-le-Grand1971Vélo-Club Payerne Pro cycleFRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2087Huesler NicoleEchallens1959VDSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2088Piccand AndreiaMarsens1983FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2100Le Borgne ClaudineChatonnaye1970VC Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2107Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2108Noël LaetitiaCollombey-Muraz1994VC EchallensVSSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2112Gerber BéatriceEchandens1976VDSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2124Baudois LaureCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2157Denervaud FabienneEstavayer-le-Gibloux1976La Pédale BulloiseFRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2162Martin DorianeChâtel-Saint-Denis1970FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2164Brügger EdithRombach1965ChinadomicileAGSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2165Vial FlorenceChâtel-Saint-Denis1981FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2173Zanetti AlisonSorens1993PB BulleFRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2184Berset AuroreLa Tour-de-Trême1984FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2187Genoud CharlotteChâtel-St-Denis1988FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2190ecoffey camilleEstavannens1995FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2191Capoccia DianaOberstammheim1984ZHSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2194Geinoz PatriciaVuippens1975FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2211Magnin AureliaLa Roche FR1981FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2230Liechti ValérieChâtillon1978FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2237durgnat StéphanieBex1980VDSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2245Jaquet MélanieBulle1980FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2246Russi IrèneSeiry1968Amicale du GuidonFRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2252Tena AngéliqueAlbeuve1987SC LysFRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2276Lanthmann AmélieMoléson-s-Gruyères1988FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2280Pythoud NadiaBulle 11982FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2281Dervey LudmillaBulle 11989FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2284Rouvenaz EvelyneEstavayer-le-lac1972Amicale du GuidonFRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2299Blum AndreaAlterswil1972SC AlterswilFRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2305Foley PavlaEpalinges1982Tri Team PullyVDCZE27KM - Populaires Dames
2312Dafflon ValérieCharmey1976Beaud CyclesFRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2338Matthey JennyCrêt-du-Locle1985NESUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2341SCARASCIA LAETITIAHAUTE-NENDAZ1988VSSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2349JORDAN MONIQUEVILLAREPOS1968FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2369KOLLY CAROLEPRINGY1988FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2371Gardello Marie-LaureAnières1972GESUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2381Rossier ValérieLes Moulins1974VÉLO-CLUBDU PAYS D'EN HAUTVDSUI27KM - Populaires Dames
2396VOLERY ALINECHABLES1981FRSUI27KM - Populaires Dames

TOP

27KM - Seniors (125 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
138Chevalier TonyBulle1972FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2002De Andrade AntónioBulle1970Les Amis du VttFRPOR27KM - Seniors
2003Marmy ChristopheMurist1973FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2005Marques Sintra ManuelRiaz1965Les amis du VTTFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2009Renna DavidCollombey1972UCMVSSUI27KM - Seniors
2010Dephix PascalMonthey1965FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNEVSSUI27KM - Seniors
2014Kern StéphaneLussy1970FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2018Curty StéphaneMarly1968Brigade du TigreFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2021Huber StéphaneCheyres1972Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2023Remy ChristopheBulle1974FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2024Turrian SidneyRomont1970FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2028Brodard Jean-FrançoisTreyvaux1972TEAM INTER GIBLOUXFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2029imesch steveOulens-sur-Lucens1970VDSUI27KM - Seniors
2030Chassot ChristopheSt-Aubin1966FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2033DECRIND FrédéricVersoix1967GESUI27KM - Seniors
2041Schweizer HeinzRamlinsburg1969BLSUI27KM - Seniors
2042raboud yvanravoire1970VSSUI27KM - Seniors
2043Berger ThierryCugy FR1969FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2044Schmid HenriFont1967FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2060Clivaz BorisPomy1970VDSUI27KM - Seniors
2064Graf ThomasCugy1970VC Payerne ProCycleFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2070Clément FrédéricArconciel1971FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2071Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2072Beaud PatrickLa Tour-de-Trême1973FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2075Bourquenoud GillesFarvagny1969FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2076Moulin AlexandreCharrat1966VSSUI27KM - Seniors
2077Berger ChristianCugy1965FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2084Murisier BernardPenthalaz1967VDSUI27KM - Seniors
2085Reynaud PascalSt-Aubin1968FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2089Bernard JérômeAttalens1972FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2093Pugin StéphaneEcharlens1974FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2094Perrin OlivierFiaugères1967FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2095Käsermann Nicholas TerenceTäuffelen1973BESUI27KM - Seniors
2099Bonte OlivierBulle 11973FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2102Duss Jean-ClaudeLausanne1965Le planté de bâtonVDSUI27KM - Seniors
2104Allenbach DavidCharmey(Gruyère)1968FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2105Tornare DidierLe Pâquier1967FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2106Pittet GuyBulle1965FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2111Gerber AntoineEchandens1971VC EchallensVDSUI27KM - Seniors
2115Beraud PatrickLe Châble VS1966VSSUI27KM - Seniors
2116Martin FrédéricEnney1969Team best-quadrasFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2117MONNARD SébastienAttalens1970FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2121Jaquier SébastienArconciel1972FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2122Sudan ChristopheBroc1969Phythoud ScottFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2129duvoisin marcelChavornay1968VDSUI27KM - Seniors
2134Rossier StephaneCharmey(Gruyère)1972SCOTT „just for fun“FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2135Kilchoer PhilippeVillarsel-le-Gibloux1967Team Menoud BikeFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2140Ducret RichardPayerne1966VC PayerneVDSUI27KM - Seniors
2144De Benetti DanielGumefens1967FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2145Pacios OlivierVétroz1972Team HérensVSSUI27KM - Seniors
2146Bugnon AlexandreRueyres-St-Laurent1971Team Menoud BikeFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2148Clerc SteveVuadens1971FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2150Siffert StefanSchmitten1971VC BösingenFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2152Rérat NicolasMatran1969FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2153Kolly DominiqueEnney1968FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2156Bapst Jean-ClaudePringy1966Les amis du guidonFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2158Denervaud AlexandreEstavayer-le-Gibloux1970Team Menoud BikeFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2160Dupuis DidierPont-la-Ville1973FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2175Escoriza AlbertoRiaz1970FRESP27KM - Seniors
2185Hug AlexandreFarvagny1974FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2192Schmid AlainMurten1967SCOTT „just for fun“FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2193Luisoni MarcVuippens1973FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2199pralong steveleuk stadt1971TEAM HEINEKENVSSUI27KM - Seniors
2200Clerc Pierre-AlainRossens FR1968FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2205Terranova PhilippeNoville1971VDSUI27KM - Seniors
2206Beaud MichelPâquier-Montbarry1970FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2207Oberson ClaudeVUADENS1973FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2208Raetzo DanielEpendes FR1968BerGiBikeFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2218Circelli AlessandroEcuvillens1965Team Menoud BikeFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2228Schaulin DavidCarouge GE1971team ARMBGESUI27KM - Seniors
2232savary marcVillars-sous-Mont1967FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2234Bourqui LaurentRiaz1971FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2239Vouillamoz EricFully1967FIT+VSSUI27KM - Seniors
2242Knieling SvenLa Tzoumaz1972VSSUI27KM - Seniors
2244Russi SandroSeiry1966Amicale du GuidonFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2248Schornoz DanielVuisternens-Ogoz1968FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2258Baechler MarcEcuvillens1969FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2264Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUI27KM - Seniors
2271Barthe ClaudePort1965BESUI27KM - Seniors
2272Gillieons FrancoisYverdon1974CLUB ACNVDSUI27KM - Seniors
2274Perritaz BertrandVillarlod1968FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2278Gothuey SergePringy1970Les Amis du GuidonFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2282Masserey ChristianLa Croix (Lutry)1972TEAM3DECOEURVDSUI27KM - Seniors
2298Dorthe OlivierAvry-sur-Matran1971FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2302Angéloz BertrandPonthaux1971FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2306Hoffmann DamienAuboranges1967FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2309Jaquet Jean-LucGrandvillard1968Team Lys'AlpFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2318Feld BenoîtSciez1973FRA27KM - Seniors
2325Neyroud ChristopheChâtel-st-Denis1971FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2327Grandjean Jean-ClaudeBotterens1969FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2328DUPASQUIER PhilippeSORENS1974FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2330Pythoud BertrandAlbeuve1967Ski-Club LysFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2332RELLNER ELKE-COMINALE PAQUIER1966FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2333GOTTRAU CLAUDE-ALAINLE PAQUIER1966FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2336Neuhaus ThomasCharmey1968FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2337Bise PierreGranges-Vesin1966AC Broye / PRO CyclesFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2340Charrière DavidBotterens1973FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2342Levrat ChristianVUADENS1970FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2344Mauron PierreRiaz1972FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2345Schweizer DominiqueFétigny1966AC Broye / PRO CyclesFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2352Page ChristopheChâtonnaye1968FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2354Monnet ChristianMartigny1965GIANT-VALAISVSSUI27KM - Seniors
2355Canazzo TizianoFully1965Fit + FullyVSSUI27KM - Seniors
2356leparoux yvesarconciel1974thoemusFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2358Berset ClaudeMeyrin1971GESUI27KM - Seniors
2359Bachmann ChristianMarly1966tri fribourgFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2362HERTLING OLIVIER OlivierCORPATAUX1969VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2363Progin Jean - ClaudeRomanel-s-Lausanne1968VDSUI27KM - Seniors
2365Milazzo DavidMartigny1973VSSUI27KM - Seniors
2366TAILLENS STÉPHANEMARTIGNY1970VSSUI27KM - Seniors
2368Chollet PhilippeLÉCHELLES1965FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2370von Känel MarcoThierachern1974BESUI27KM - Seniors
2372Pittet EmmanuelBlonay1968TeysalpiVDSUI27KM - Seniors
2373Bulliard MichelFarvagny-le-Petit1966FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2377Burkhardt PhilippeValeyres-Rances1974VDSUI27KM - Seniors
2382Millasson YvesChénens1968Les PiratesFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2386Glanmann LaurentLully1970FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2387Terrapon GérardRomont1966Cyclophile RomontFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2389Kokot PhilippeBussigny-Lausanne1967VDSUI27KM - Seniors
2393Zahnd LaurentRueyres1970VDSUI27KM - Seniors
2397Mottier LaurentFully1969VSSUI27KM - Seniors
2398Corminboeuf MarcDomdidier1966FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2399Agnoli MarcPringy1974FRSUI27KM - Seniors
2402ruttimann marcbussy fr1972BussyclettesFRSUI27KM - Seniors
2405THIEBLEMONT LAURENTVUADENS1969FRSUI27KM - Seniors

TOP

27KM - Vétérans (75 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2011PETRONIN Jean-PierreEsery1953FRA27KM - Vétérans
2012Bussard FrançoisALBEUVE1961FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2013Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUI27KM - Vétérans
2026Etter Jean-JacquesVuadens1958La Brigade du TigreFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2027cotting willyGrandvillard1964FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2031Dreyer ClaudeMorat1956FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2034Liardet Jean-ClaudeFont1964FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2036Kaeser Jean-PierrePosieux1952Team Inter-GiblouxFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2038clerc jean-pierreTreyvaux1957FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2049Lopes GabrielBulle 11958LES AMIS DU VTTFRPOR27KM - Vétérans
2055Stoeri ChristopheBlonay1959VDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2056Isely DenisLe Brassus1956floky bikeVDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2062Hänggeli JacquesFont1962Amicale du guidonFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2068Ansermot PhilippeEnney1960FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2078Morand PatriceBulle 11957FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2079Pauchard YvanDomdidier1964FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2082Chesaux OlivierLavey-Village1954VDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2086Huesler HerbertEchallens1958VDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2098Joye HervéBlonay1964TrivieraVDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2110Dunand DanielPringy1960Lè BARLATAYFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2114Petoud AlbertLe Châble VS1962VSSUI27KM - Vétérans
2118Lanthmann Pierre-BernardNeirivue1952Team Lys'AlpFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2119ANDREY JacquesEpagny1960FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2123Logie GeorgeGryon1957Aiglon CollegeVDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2127Gerber ChrisMuensingen1959TreckBESUI27KM - Vétérans
2128Bussard RenéVuadens1961Team La brigade du TigreFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2130Andrey DidiVuisternens-dt-Romont1954FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2138Gremaud JacquesPorsel1961Team ChiffelleFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2149Rey AlgéeFlanthey1954GBBikeVSSUI27KM - Vétérans
2151Barras JacquesBulle 11964FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2163Kammermann ChristophRombach1964ChinadomicileAGSUI27KM - Vétérans
2167Beaumont OlivierSAvigny1955TeysalpiVDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2176Gomes De Sousa OscarBulle1959FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2177Beaumont OlivierSAvigny1955TeysalpiVDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2183Pythoud DominiqueEpagny1957FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2188ecoffey RaphaelVillars-sous-Mont1964FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2197Ruffieux RenéVuadens1958Ceux du mercredi...FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2202Cordonier GéraldErde1961VSSUI27KM - Vétérans
2216Sermondade ManuelNyon1963VDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2221Nicod ChristophePully1958CHINADOMICILEVDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2222Buchs EricRiaz1961FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2223Challande JacquesLa Roche FR1962HC La RocheFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2227Pillonel Jean-PaulSeiry1959TEAM TESAG-UVEXFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2231moullet jea-danielSion1963VSSUI27KM - Vétérans
2238Simiand JackyPorrentruy1954JUSUI27KM - Vétérans
2257Troxler PeterWillisau1962CHINADOMICILELUSUI27KM - Vétérans
2265seydoux guyromanens1959FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2266Barthe MichelBienne1963ADRENALINABESUI27KM - Vétérans
2267Savoy MichelVauderens1948FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2279Inconnu?0SUI27KM - Vétérans
2289Muller GilbertGranges-de-Vesin1949FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2291Gauch PierreFribourg1963FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2294Colliard Jean-LouisProgens1960FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2300Stadelmann HubertGiffers1961VelomichaelFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2307beaud gastongrandvillard1958FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2310Fracheboud Jean-LucLessoc1964FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2311Jolliet ClaudeEcharlens1962FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2313Sudan AntoineLessoc1961Team Lys'AlpFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2314GIRARD CHARLYPÂQUIER-MONTBARRY1960FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2317Python GérardMorlon1964Club Sportif Morlon BeachFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2321Perriard AndréFont1961AXA-WinterthurFRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2326SARMIENTO ALFREDOLA TOUR1955VDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2334Fasel ChristianPenthéréaz1964Vélo Club EchallensVDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2335Kolly Jean-BaptisteMarly1964FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2346ACCARISI VINCENTBulle 11963FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2347Hodler CarlChavornay1962VDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2350HORII KOICHIROBULLE 11962FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2351ANDRES FRÉDYTREY1956VDSUI27KM - Vétérans
2357Renaud Jean-marcPeseux1955NESUI27KM - Vétérans
2364MILAZZO SALVATOREMARTIGNY1964VSSUI27KM - Vétérans
2367Bourgeois JacquesAvry1958FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2376Brulhart Pierre-AlainCourtion1962FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2378Pharisa NicolasEnney1964FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2403Sciboz BenjaminCRESUZ1963FRSUI27KM - Vétérans
2411Charriere MichelEcublens (VD)1956VDSUI27KM - Vétérans

TOP

46KM - Elite hommes licenciés (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
103Perrin DamianBern1981BMC-Zimmermann-MatthieuBESUI46KM - Elite hommes licenciés
108Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989VC Vignoble CyclercNESUI46KM - Elite hommes licenciés
140Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUI46KM - Elite hommes licenciés
172Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991TEAM VORARLBERGFRSUI46KM - Elite hommes licenciés
308Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987WHEELER-iXS Pro TeamBESUI46KM - Elite hommes licenciés

TOP

46KM - Masters licenciés (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
94Clément FabriceHaute-Nendaz1980Zimmermann - BMC - Mathieu SAVSSUI46KM - Masters licenciés
106rondeau nicolasGranges-Paccot1977UC GessienneFRSUI46KM - Masters licenciés
126Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUI46KM - Masters licenciés
144Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUI46KM - Masters licenciés
170CERDA PatriceBONNE1968R.VTTFRA46KM - Masters licenciés
180SCHOTT BertrandCernay1975FASTFRA46KM - Masters licenciés
196pedrini gregoirePenthaz1981CYCLOPHILE MORGIENVDSUI46KM - Masters licenciés
197Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUI46KM - Masters licenciés
324michel fredericbarberêche1983FRSUI46KM - Masters licenciés

TOP

47KM - Dames (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9John MoniqueEiken1963AGSUI47KM - Dames
36Délèze BarbaraBagnes1976Le 152VSSUI47KM - Dames
51Lherbette JulineBoudry1992NESUI47KM - Dames
93Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUI47KM - Dames
160chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982FRSUI47KM - Dames
223Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991VC Vignoble CyclercFRSUI47KM - Dames
233Ulrich RosmarieChâtel-St-Denis1981Dupasquier SportFRSUI47KM - Dames
257Deschenaux VéroniqueVauderens1977Team Lys AlpFRSUI47KM - Dames
278AUDEREGG BARBARAINS1981BESUI47KM - Dames
279Probst NadineBiglen1976BESUI47KM - Dames
293MARTI SILVIAKAPPEL SO1967BIKESCHULE OTTENSOSUI47KM - Dames
305Bünter AntoniaBern1982BESUI47KM - Dames
312DESSAUGES MIROSLAVAAIGLE1976VDSUI47KM - Dames

TOP

47KM - Masters (104 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Magnin EricLa Roche1980Team BiberliFRSUI47KM - Masters
6Morard EricChermignon1977GB BikeVSSUI47KM - Masters
11Fischer Jean-ClaudeVercorin1984VSSUI47KM - Masters
12Suard FrédéricRomanens1984FRSUI47KM - Masters
13Domet GaelSorens1975FRSUI47KM - Masters
14Bellora LucaVillars-sur-Glâne1979Velo Club BassignanaFRSUI47KM - Masters
15Bussard Jean-ClaudeRomont1977FRSUI47KM - Masters
16Deillon ThierrySiviriez1979FRSUI47KM - Masters
20Joye SamuelPosat1979GibuchsFRSUI47KM - Masters
23Roos DamienEcuvillens1977FRSUI47KM - Masters
24Voisard JeromeCottens FR1976FRSUI47KM - Masters
25Dubuis SylvainAproz1977VSSUI47KM - Masters
30Dick ThomasSchüpfen1975BESUI47KM - Masters
41Demierre FrançoisVuisternens-dt-Romont1975Condémine TeamFRSUI47KM - Masters
48Menoud CédricVuisternens-devant-Romont1978Team CondémineFRSUI47KM - Masters
50Konrad NicolasGimel1979Amicale du TalusVDSUI47KM - Masters
56Devaud LionelCheseaux-Lausanne1984VDSUI47KM - Masters
57Buchs SébastienLussy1982GIBUCHSFRSUI47KM - Masters
59Troutot SébastienRomont1976Pensivores TeamFRSUI47KM - Masters
61Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984VC FribourgFRSUI47KM - Masters
74Perdrix ChristophChampagne1981Les RustineursVDSUI47KM - Masters
75Rufener MickaëlMont-Soleil1982BE/JBSUI47KM - Masters
77Carrel JohannVillarvolard1980FRSUI47KM - Masters
79Murith FabriceBulle1981FRSUI47KM - Masters
81Kolly StephanRiaz1982Dupasquier-Sport/StöckliFRSUI47KM - Masters
95Coelho MauroLe Mouret1980Formobike BTTFRPOR47KM - Masters
97Fontana SilvioGiffers1982VC KerzersFRSUI47KM - Masters
101Robert-Tissot AlexLe Locle1983NESUI47KM - Masters
104Gothuey JérômeEpagny1976Les amis du GuidonFRSUI47KM - Masters
113Barmann NicolasGumefens1980FRSUI47KM - Masters
114Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUI47KM - Masters
118Betrix XavierBERNEX1979FRA47KM - Masters
120Del carmen JoséMeyrin1981DCL CyclingTeamGEESP47KM - Masters
122Bétrisey GuillaumeAyent1982Team HérensVSSUI47KM - Masters
123Fragnière PhilippePringy1975Les amis du guidonFRSUI47KM - Masters
124Grandjean NicolasVuisternens-devant-Romont1978FRSUI47KM - Masters
132yersin stephanchateau-d'oex1978VDSUI47KM - Masters
133Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976VDSUI47KM - Masters
136Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUI47KM - Masters
137Beaud NicolasSorens1981Beaud CyclesFRSUI47KM - Masters
143Guignard GillesLully VD1981VDSUI47KM - Masters
152CUENIN OLIVIERSorens1981FRSUI47KM - Masters
153Schaer RaphaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NESUI47KM - Masters
157Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUI47KM - Masters
159Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981Vélo Club PayerneFRSUI47KM - Masters
166Prieto SamuelOulens-Echallens1983VDSUI47KM - Masters
169Gavillet JulienEcharlens1983Cycles passion BulleFRSUI47KM - Masters
173Jeanneret PascalLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975NESUI47KM - Masters
175Mesot VincentLa Joux1984FRSUI47KM - Masters
177Burgi NicolasNeuchâtel1978NESUI47KM - Masters
179Rodrigues AndréFont1978FRPOR47KM - Masters
181Rossier FabienNeyruz FR1983FRSUI47KM - Masters
182Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978Team ChiffelleFRSUI47KM - Masters
186Meuwly YvesPringy1984Team l'ErdzireFRSUI47KM - Masters
187Marro OlivierEcharlens1975TsarlinbikersFRSUI47KM - Masters
188Molliet LaurentVaulruz1980Team Dupasquier SportsFRSUI47KM - Masters
192Richoz SimonGivisiez1979FRSUI47KM - Masters
193Barthelemy JulienHaute savoie1982La chapelle d abondanceFRA47KM - Masters
195Polo FrançoisRomanel-sur-Lausanne1976Romanel BasketVDSUI47KM - Masters
199Racine StéphaneAuvernier1980VC VIGNOBLE CYCLERCNESUI47KM - Masters
201Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUI47KM - Masters
203Bellon HervéTroistorrents1980clef de solVSSUI47KM - Masters
204Monnier FabienAyent1984VC VignobleVSSUI47KM - Masters
206Fernandes FilipeBavois1975VDSUI47KM - Masters
213Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRA47KM - Masters
215Thévoz LudovicMissy1981VDSUI47KM - Masters
218Galley StéphaneMarnand1978ProcycleVDSUI47KM - Masters
219Spalla ThierryVenthône1980VSSUI47KM - Masters
220Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Bike Sport NoësVSSUI47KM - Masters
222Gillioz NicolasCrans-Montana1983BEST WEAR RACING TEAMVSSUI47KM - Masters
226Lagger VincentZürich1979ZHSUI47KM - Masters
227Déforel Jean-JacquesVuadens1980FRSUI47KM - Masters
231Winkler LaurentMont-Soleil1979BE/JBSUI47KM - Masters
232Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975dani vtt canyonVDSUI47KM - Masters
235Progin CédricLa Tour-de-Trême1978FRSUI47KM - Masters
237Voirol DidierCernier1975TechnibikeNESUI47KM - Masters
238Baechler FabienTorny-le-Grand1980FRSUI47KM - Masters
243Hutter ThierryBussigny-Lausanne1983VDSUI47KM - Masters
246Schuetz Pierre-YvesSolothurn1980xtremeevents.chSOSUI47KM - Masters
247Demaurex GaétanLausanne1983VDSUI47KM - Masters
249Bussard StéphaneCharmey (Gruyère)1980FRSUI47KM - Masters
252Da Cunha LuisGland1980Team GLDVDPOR47KM - Masters
253Favre Yves-DavidLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1978VDSUI47KM - Masters
266Morel PascalMatran1975FRSUI47KM - Masters
269gendre xavierMorlon1981FRSUI47KM - Masters
270Marty DavidBramois1979VSSUI47KM - Masters
271Dousse SebastienChâtel-Montsalvens1978FRSUI47KM - Masters
274Bally SergeCugy1975Team Dom Cycle Aigle / VC LausanneVDSUI47KM - Masters
277Ivone LucaLe Noirmont1976LE NOIRMONT VTT CLUBJUSUI47KM - Masters
283Bourgeois MatthieuAvry-sur-Matran1981FRSUI47KM - Masters
287Jacquier FlorianSavièse1980Jak SabotVSSUI47KM - Masters
291Grognuz ChristopheCugy1982FRSUI47KM - Masters
294von Dach HervéIcogne1975VSSUI47KM - Masters
297Deglise RichardChâtel-St-Denis1980FRSUI47KM - Masters
300Bagatella LionelChardonne1982VC VeveyVDFRA47KM - Masters
307Papilion SteveChernex1980VDSUI47KM - Masters
313DESSAUGES LUCAIGLE1976VDSUI47KM - Masters
314mischler yvesFaoug1975VDSUI47KM - Masters
318Riethmann NicolasVerbier1976Team RidespiritVSSUI47KM - Masters
319Frédéric BieriVillarbeney1981FRSUI47KM - Masters
320Gygax FélicienBiel/Bienne1979Adrenalin La NeuvevilleBESUI47KM - Masters
321Marchon CédricLe Bry1979FRSUI47KM - Masters
323Mesot ThierryPringy1979FRSUI47KM - Masters
332Castella DavidProvence1977VDSUI47KM - Masters

TOP

47KM - Messieurs (49 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT CANYONVDSUI47KM - Messieurs
18Noger PatrickFribourg1985FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
22Etter SylvainPringy1987Dupasquier sport et cyclesFRSUI47KM - Messieurs
37Charriere JohannVuisternens-devant-Romont1986FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
52ROSSIER SVENBoudry1988NESUI47KM - Messieurs
53Rochat ValentinCharmey1989Dupasquier sport teamFRSUI47KM - Messieurs
55Thomet VincentMathod1995VDSUI47KM - Messieurs
60Pasquier NathanLa Tour-de-Trême1990FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
63Palaz JosselinLausanne1988VDSUI47KM - Messieurs
64Loup SylvainDomdidier1988FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
66Mercier YoannVuadens1990Team ChiffelleFRSUI47KM - Messieurs
78WYSSEN PHILIPPRECHTHALTEN1987Team MahuFRSUI47KM - Messieurs
80marti davidCugy FR1988FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
84Garnier MathieuMoléson-s-Gruyères1987FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
87Auberson CamilleFéchy1985VDSUI47KM - Messieurs
99Scyboz TomPringy199502 MTBFRSUI47KM - Messieurs
105Michel LoïcChâtel-St-Denis1991FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
121Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUI47KM - Messieurs
129hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club VignobleNESUI47KM - Messieurs
148Anthoine DidierFribourg1990Team CaptainFRSUI47KM - Messieurs
149Spicher baptisteMarsens1994Dupasquier sport FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
155Rüeger QuentinVillars Sur Glane1993VELO-CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUI47KM - Messieurs
161Berger SébastienCollombey1985Vélo club EpendesVSSUI47KM - Messieurs
164Buchs NicolasPosat1985GibuchsFRSUI47KM - Messieurs
165Béguin GrégoireLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NESUI47KM - Messieurs
183Deillon BertrandLa Joux1985FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
184Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne- Pro Cycles-ScottFRSUI47KM - Messieurs
221Delessert NicolasOrmône1988VSSUI47KM - Messieurs
230Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUI47KM - Messieurs
239Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani VTT FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
241Andreae JulienChesalles sur Moudon1987VDSUI47KM - Messieurs
251Niklewicz RobertLausanne1985VDSUI47KM - Messieurs
281Darbellay ColinChavornay1992VC ORBEVDSUI47KM - Messieurs
282FANKHAUSER REMORUEDERSWIL1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUI47KM - Messieurs
285Krummenacher BenoîtCorpataux1988FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
288Kohler JulienBern1989BESUI47KM - Messieurs
289Meys AdrienBulle1989FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
295Dutoit LudovicVionnaz1985Tiber TeamVSSUI47KM - Messieurs
298DUCRY GRÉGORYBOSSONNENS1992FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
299BELLWALD Paul-EmileAigle1992VDSUI47KM - Messieurs
301Schafer VincentGibloux1991FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
309scarth ryanchavannes-le-chêne1994TEAM CHAVANNESVDSUI47KM - Messieurs
310STREIT JOËLCHAVANNES-LE-CHÊNE1996TEAM CHAVANNESVDSUI47KM - Messieurs
311Gallandat JohnDémoret1989TEAM CHAVANNESVDSUI47KM - Messieurs
315Moret GillesSâles1987FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
316JOËL MICHELST-MAURICE1987VSSUI47KM - Messieurs
322Jordan MartinFribourg1987FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
325Fragnière OlivierCourtaman1988FRSUI47KM - Messieurs
328Migy ThibaultBressaucourt1991JUSUI47KM - Messieurs

TOP

47KM - Seniors (86 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Schumacher DaniDäniken SO1966Bike Schule OltenSOSUI47KM - Seniors
8Berthoud PhilippeEpagny1971FRSUI47KM - Seniors
10Quidort Jean-DanielHauterive1968CIMES CYCLENESUI47KM - Seniors
17CURRAT YannGiffers1973Diab_PowerFRSUI47KM - Seniors
21Lambert MartialVuisternens-Ogoz1968Dani VTT CanyonFRSUI47KM - Seniors
26Broye HervéNuvilly1969VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUI47KM - Seniors
27Lambert Jean-ClaudeFétigny1969Dani VTTFRSUI47KM - Seniors
38Huguenot NicolasAutigny1972 les piratesFRSUI47KM - Seniors
42Alarcon ChristianChénens1970Les PiratesFRSUI47KM - Seniors
43Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUI47KM - Seniors
49BOCCARD FredericVersoix1972GESUI47KM - Seniors
54Jaquet MichelLindau1968ZHSUI47KM - Seniors
58Braun MichaëlSt-Sulpice VD1974Team LadakhVDSUI47KM - Seniors
62Challande SébastienTentlingen1973MesmerisedFRSUI47KM - Seniors
65GILLER DavidMarsens1972Cycles passionFRSUI47KM - Seniors
67Sprenger MarcGollion1972VELOSPRINTVDSUI47KM - Seniors
69GERBER HANSJUERGThun1966BIKEHOLIDAY.CH/ACEFACTORYBESUI47KM - Seniors
72Gabbud Pierre-alainFlanthey1965GB BIKEVSSUI47KM - Seniors
73dubuis christopheerde1972VSSUI47KM - Seniors
83Naegele EricOrvin1965BE/JBSUI47KM - Seniors
85CARACCIOLO MarcoPuplinge1969GESUI47KM - Seniors
86Raemy ChristopheSiviriez1972Cyclophile romontoisFRSUI47KM - Seniors
88Deschenaux OlivierEcharlens1971Les Tsarlinbikers FRSUI47KM - Seniors
89Beeler YannisCudrefin1972Follow me CudrefinVDSUI47KM - Seniors
90Barhoumi SahbiBulle1973FRTUN47KM - Seniors
92VASSAL GREGORYALLONZIER LA CAILLE1972Cote d'opaleFRA47KM - Seniors
107FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971VC Payerne-ProcyclesFRSUI47KM - Seniors
110Vianin ChristopheVeyras1966TEAM HERENSVSSUI47KM - Seniors
111cuérel guySt-Sulpice VD1969VDSUI47KM - Seniors
115Salamin Jean-PhilippeVeyras1969Team HérensVSSUI47KM - Seniors
119Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUI47KM - Seniors
125Bellon Jean-DidierTroistorrents1973Clé de solVSSUI47KM - Seniors
127Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUI47KM - Seniors
130Fragnière NicolasVuadens1973Team Menoud BikeFRSUI47KM - Seniors
131Marro PhilippeEcharlens1969TsarlinbikeFRSUI47KM - Seniors
134Duvoisin AntonyBoudevilliers1965NESUI47KM - Seniors
135Castella DidierPringy1970Les amis du guidonFRSUI47KM - Seniors
139Castella PierrePringy1974FRSUI47KM - Seniors
141Haas Jean-MichelChénens1968O2MountenbikeFRSUI47KM - Seniors
142Riethmann Sébastiencernay1974VPH HeimsbrunnFRA47KM - Seniors
145Flammia PinoCollexCollex-Bossy1968GESUI47KM - Seniors
146Mathys Pierre-AlainLe Crêt1966FRSUI47KM - Seniors
147Quenet HervéFahy1973VTT Club JuraJUSUI47KM - Seniors
151Henry DanielGingins1974VDSUI47KM - Seniors
156Perritaz PhilippeTreyvaux1970BerGiBikeFRSUI47KM - Seniors
163Clément PatrickPâquier-Montbarry1972SABulleFRSUI47KM - Seniors
167Lusenti MichaelVuisternens-Ogoz1972FRSUI47KM - Seniors
168bourgeat laurentEchandens-Denges1971VDFRA47KM - Seniors
171Vocat EddyLa Tour-de-Peilz1970VDSUI47KM - Seniors
174Courtin RichardGrandvillard1973Dupasquier-sportsFRSUI47KM - Seniors
185Gremion BrunoBulle1972FRSUI47KM - Seniors
189Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Beaud CyclesFRSUI47KM - Seniors
191Bapst PatrickPringy1968DarkvadorFRSUI47KM - Seniors
194Polo CharlesRomanel-sur-Lausanne1974Romanel BasketVDSUI47KM - Seniors
198cattin sachaCornaux NE1973NESUI47KM - Seniors
200Chollet LaurentVaulruz1971FRSUI47KM - Seniors
202Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUI47KM - Seniors
205Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUI47KM - Seniors
207Risse SébastienBulle 11973Pythoud CylclesFRSUI47KM - Seniors
208Probst VincentCorminboeuf1974FRSUI47KM - Seniors
211Staehlin JoëlBelfaux1968Mardis déchainésFRSUI47KM - Seniors
214lambert christianGranges-de-Vesin1969dani vttFRSUI47KM - Seniors
225Monney EricSaint-sylvestre1967BSO PlaffeienFRSUI47KM - Seniors
228Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUI47KM - Seniors
234Beyeler DanielPonthaux1968FRSUI47KM - Seniors
236Maillard FrédéricCharmey1971FRSUI47KM - Seniors
240De Luca GiovanniLe Grand-saconnex1968BOS TEAM GENEVEGEITA47KM - Seniors
242Wicht PatrickPâquier-Montbarry1969FRSUI47KM - Seniors
244Chaperon SébastienRemaufens1969TeysalpiFRSUI47KM - Seniors
248Dorthe FabriceNierlet-les-Bois1968FRSUI47KM - Seniors
254Mathieu YvesMiège1971Club La MalvoisieVSSUI47KM - Seniors
255Corminboeuf MichelPringy1970FRSUI47KM - Seniors
256Delacombaz olivierSorens1974FRSUI47KM - Seniors
258progin christopheVaulruz1968FRSUI47KM - Seniors
261Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUI47KM - Seniors
267Fritschi WalterBätterkinden1966Velo-VirusBESUI47KM - Seniors
272Cretegny NicolasLausanne1974VDSUI47KM - Seniors
273Engler PascalCharmey (Gruyère)1972New workFRSUI47KM - Seniors
276Gremion EmmanuelEcharlens1967FRSUI47KM - Seniors
290RIOLLET SÉBASTIENFRIBOURG1972FRSUI47KM - Seniors
303Spadaro NicolasLa Chaux De Fonds1965NESUI47KM - Seniors
304locatelli Pascalla chaux-de-fonds1972NESUI47KM - Seniors
306Haumont MarcelChâteau-d'Oex1973Vélo Club Pays-d'EnhautVDSUI47KM - Seniors
329Ribotel DanielRueyres-St.-Laurent1972Pédales BulloiseFRSUI47KM - Seniors
330König AndréBiel/bienne1965BESUI47KM - Seniors
331Salgat DominiqueFully1972VSSUI47KM - Seniors

TOP

47KM - Vétérans (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Diener ChristophUnterstammheim1958ULLMANN YETIZHSUI47KM - Vétérans
7Savoy Luc-AlainChâteau d'Oex1961VDSUI47KM - Vétérans
28Frick RainerVuisternens-en-Ogoz1961FRSUI47KM - Vétérans
29Fankhauser UeliRanflüh1963BESUI47KM - Vétérans
31Scheurer MarkusBolligen1962SUI47KM - Vétérans
32Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUI47KM - Vétérans
33VOUILLAMOZ EmileRiddes1959BIKE EVA SION SPORTSVSSUI47KM - Vétérans
34Jutzi Jean-jacquesLes Bois1964LE NOIRMONT VTT CLUBJUSUI47KM - Vétérans
35Roux ChristopheNeyruz FR1964FRSUI47KM - Vétérans
44Moulin BrunoVolleges1962VSSUI47KM - Vétérans
46Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUI47KM - Vétérans
68Buntschu HugoSaint-sylvestre1960BSO Plaffeien - Stöckli BikeFRSUI47KM - Vétérans
71Gehret MartinSaanen1964BESUI47KM - Vétérans
76Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUI47KM - Vétérans
91Flückiger BeatArch1958BESUI47KM - Vétérans
96Croisier GeorgesGimel1964VDSUI47KM - Vétérans
98Scyboz NicolasPringy196202MountainbikeFRSUI47KM - Vétérans
100Bersier PierreTorny-le-Grand1961VC PAYERNE - PROCYCLESFRSUI47KM - Vétérans
109Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUI47KM - Vétérans
116Weissbaum GéraldVillarsel-le-Gibloux1964Team Menoud BikeFRSUI47KM - Vétérans
117cabri philippeFétigny1963Dani VTT/ Canyon swiss BikeFRSUI47KM - Vétérans
128Meuwly BrunoBelfaux1961Mardis DéchainésFRSUI47KM - Vétérans
150Aymon JacquesCoffrane1961VC VignobleNESUI47KM - Vétérans
158Giovanetti DaniloCudrefin1959Follow me CudrefinVDSUI47KM - Vétérans
162Letort PhilippeGex1961SUI47KM - Vétérans
176Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963vélo club Payerne ProcyclesVSSUI47KM - Vétérans
190Rutschi HansBösingen1955FRSUI47KM - Vétérans
216Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUI47KM - Vétérans
217Bonvallat MichelChevenez1959JUSUI47KM - Vétérans
245Joye Jean-ClaudePensier1962FRSUI47KM - Vétérans
250Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUI47KM - Vétérans
259Repond Jean-PaulCharmey1963FRSUI47KM - Vétérans
262SCHMUTZ JEAN-FREDERICBELFAUX1958FRSUI47KM - Vétérans
263Charrière Jean-DanielBienne1964BESUI47KM - Vétérans
264Charrière RolandCharmey1963FRSUI47KM - Vétérans
265Stämpfli RolfGrenchen1963SOSUI47KM - Vétérans
280VIGNATI DIDIERPAMPIGNY1958VDSUI47KM - Vétérans
286CALOZ ETIENNEMIÈGE1964CLUB DE LA MALVOISIEVSSUI47KM - Vétérans
292STRAUMANN BRUNOKAPPEL SO1960BIKE SCHULE OTTENSOSUI47KM - Vétérans
317Piazza MauriceCudrefin1960Follow Me CudrefinVDSUI47KM - Vétérans
326Niquille PascalCharmey (Gruyère)1963FRSUI47KM - Vétérans
327MIGY JEAN-RENÉBRESSAUCOURT1961JUSUI47KM - Vétérans

TOP

Amateurs licenciés - 47KM (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
19Guex BenoîtMatran1991VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIAmateurs licenciés - 47KM
112Noret KevinBroc1989FRSUIAmateurs licenciés - 47KM
209Boscardin KevinNyon1988Team GLD / Bike In LoveVDSUIAmateurs licenciés - 47KM
284Nowak SeverinSt. Ursen1986MAHUFRSUIAmateurs licenciés - 47KM

TOP

Cross Filles (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3015Boschetti MarieChâtillens2004VDSUICross Filles
3016Boschetti MathildeChâtillens2004VDSUICross Filles
3019Seydoux LisaBulle2004Les amis du guidonFRSUICross Filles
3028Bossel ChloéVuadens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Filles
3038Gremaud LéonieLe Pâquier2004O2FRSUICross Filles
3045Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
3046Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB Bulle / Team Menoud BikeFRSUICross Filles
3051Pietrini AlessiaChâtillens2004VDSUICross Filles
3052Grand AnaisChatillens2004VDSUICross Filles
3068Grossrieder CarlaPringy2004O2Moun TainBikeFRSUICross Filles
3069Tissot LilooPâquier-Montbarry2004Mountainbike O2FRSUICross Filles
3085Morard MathildeBulle2004la PBFRSUICross Filles
3090Python ElodieBoveresse2005Merida Rookies TeamNESUICross Filles
3092Suchet MelissaGrandvillard2004FRSUICross Filles
3110Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
3115Mooser ElyneCharmey (Gruyère)2004FRSUICross Filles
3141Deschenaux JulieVauderens2004FRSUICross Filles
3148WICHT EMMAVuisternens2004FRSUICross Filles
3154Perritaz JeanneIm Fang2005PBFRSUICross Filles
3161VOISARD ALICIACOTTENS FR2005FRSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005La Pédale BulloiseVDSUICross Garçons
3006Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICross Garçons
3008imesch loicLucens2005VDSUICross Garçons
3014Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUICross Garçons
3017Kilchoer DylanVillarsel-le-Gibloux2005PB BulleFRSUICross Garçons
3022Rodi JoeRomont2004FRSUICross Garçons
3025Piccand NeoMarsens2005Pedale bulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
3034LALOU ThomasBOURGUILLON2004Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross Garçons
3039Gremaud ferdinandpringy2004O2 Mountain BikeFRSUICross Garçons
3040Jacquier RomainVaulruz2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
3042Risse JohannBulle 12005Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
3048Caille ThomasEstavannens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
3049Messerli NathanPâquier-Montbarry2005O2 Mounten BikeFRSUICross Garçons
3055Defferrard JohannBulle 12004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
3059Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
3073Roth BastianVallon2005VC Payerne-ProcyclesFRSUICross Garçons
3075Tercier JérémieBroc2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
3078Beaud LucasPâquier-Montbarry2005O2 MounTainBikeFRSUICross Garçons
3097Aebischer AlainAlterswil FR2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
3098Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
3103Savary ArnaudVers-chez-Perrin2005VDSUICross Garçons
3107Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUICross Garçons
3108savary nathanSeigneux2005VDSUICross Garçons
3117Milleret SachaGRANDVILLARD2005FRSUICross Garçons
3120Pugin NéoEpagny2004FRSUICross Garçons
3122Verdelet LucienGrandvillard2004FRSUICross Garçons
3125Currat AlexisGrandvillard2004Pédale bulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
3128Progin EmilienVuadens2005PB-BulleFRSUICross Garçons
3139VONLANTHEN CEDRICFORMANGUEIRES2004FRSUICross Garçons
3140MOLLARD MIKAELBELFAUX2004FRSUICross Garçons
3142Julmy LorisCormérod2004FRSUICross Garçons
3143Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICross Garçons
3147Raboud YannGrandvillard2005FRSUICross Garçons
3149stella Sachamarsens2005PB BULLEFRSUICross Garçons
3150Marcuard DavidCugy2005FRSUICross Garçons
3151TYRODE ARTHURL'Auberson2004Auberson VTT ClubVDSUICross Garçons
3158neyroud ErwanChâtel-St-Denis2005FRSUICross Garçons
3160Schaulin LéoCarouge GE2004GESUICross Garçons
3168DUPASQUIER BRYANSORENS2005FRSUICross Garçons

TOP

Espoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
40Dardano FlorianCharmey1995Pédalle BulloiseFRSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
45Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
47Bannwart RomainHauterive1994TEAM PROF RAIFFEISENNESUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
82L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
102Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
154Bossens julienbourguillon1995vélo club fribourgFRSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
178Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
210Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Team Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
224Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
229Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Vélo Club PayerneVDSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
268Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992Thömus Racing TeamBESUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
275Andres CédricTrey1993ACBroye-ProcyclesVDSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46
296Gysling DavidPéry1993BE/JBSUIEspoirs U23 licenciés hommes - UL46

TOP

Poussins (4 roues) Filles - P400 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4007Isely FloraLe Brassus2011VDSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4205FRACHEBOUD ZOEGUMEFENS2013FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4401Divenosa DianaVillars-sur-Glâne2010FRITAPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4402Kilchoer JadeVillarsel-le-Gibloux2010Menoud BikeFRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4405berset irisLa Tour-de-Trême2010FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4407Borcard ClaraGrandvillard2009FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4409Snga NorahLa Tour-de-Trême2011FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4411RABOUD MATHLIDELA TOUR-DE-TRÊME2011FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4412PUGIN CAPUCINENEIRIVUE2011FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4413STELLA CLARAMARSENS2012FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4415RODRIGUES ANDREIAFONT2010FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4417Pasquier LuciePringy2012FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400
4420SCHINDLER LEANNECHÂTEL-MONTSALVENS2011FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Filles - P400

TOP

Poussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4403Seydoux ZackBulle2010FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400
4404Melo KevinBulle2009FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400
4406boschung ArnoLa Tour-de-Trême2011FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400
4408Galley CyrilMarnand2010VDSUIPoussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400
4410Pratley simonGrandvillard2011FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400
4414SCHAULIN ETHANCAROUGE GE2011GESUIPoussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400
4416CORDONIER AURELIENERDE2010VSSUIPoussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400
4418BARMAN MAËLGUMEFENS2010FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400
4419BARMAN KILIANGUMEFENS2010FRSUIPoussins (4 roues) Garçons - P400

TOP

Poussins (tricycles) Filles - P300 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4037SERMONDADE LOUNYON2010VDSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300
4041EICHENBERGER ZALAGRANDVILLARD2012FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300
4201Saudan JaneGrandvillard2012FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300
4203Beaud ClémenceGrandvillard2012les casses noixFRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300
4204Murith ClaraGrandvillard2012FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300
4207PHARISA MARGOTGRANDVILLARD2012FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300
4208Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VDSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300
4211DUBUIS ELODIEAPROZ (NENDAZ)2012VSSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300
4212RUMO MELINENoréaz2011NoréazFRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300
4213Musy ElodieGrandvillard2013FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300
4413STELLA CLARAMARSENS2012FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Filles - P300

TOP

Poussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4017Luisoni PaulVuippens2011FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4018Rouiller RémyTreyvaux2010FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4019Rouiller MathisTreyvaux2012FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4027RABOUD LEOGRANDVILLARD2010FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4039Savary NoamPringy2010FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4040Sager LucaGrandvillard2010FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4044FRAGNIERE AXELGRANDVILLARD2010FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4046REYNAUD MATTHIEUFribourg2012FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4050Musy MathiasGrandvillard2011FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4060MA WILLIAMGRANDVILLARD2011FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4202Piller AntoninMarsens2010FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4206Progin PaulVuadens2010FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4210THÉVOZ ROBINST-AUBIN2011FRSUIPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300
4214Foley ThibaudEpalinges2013VDGBRPoussins (tricycles) Garçons - P300

TOP

Poussins Filles - P200 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4007Isely FloraLe Brassus2011VDSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4008Deschenaux SaloméGrandvillard2009FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4009Charrière MélineCHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)2010FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4010Piller LineRossens2009FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4020Schafer AlyciaPont-la-Ville2010FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4021Andrey CassiaBroc2009Cycle Shop AndreyFRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4026FRACHEBOUD CAMILLEGUMEFENS2010FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4030BAECHLER LUCIECRÉSUZ2010FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4031MIÉGEVILLE ANÉLIEESTAVANNENS2010FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4032Raboud LucieLa Tour-de-Trême2009FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4034Rickli NilaHirschthal2010AGSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4036RABOUD ELISAGRANDVILLARD2000FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4037SERMONDADE LOUNYON2010VDSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4038BENNINGER KLEAGRANDVILLARD2009FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4041EICHENBERGER ZALAGRANDVILLARD2012FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4043CASTELLA MARTINESTAVANNENS2009FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4045MOISSON MAÏLYSENNEY2009FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4051VUICHARD CLÉMENCESEMSALES2011FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4054Perritaz SolèneTreyvaux2009FRSUIPoussins Filles - P200
4208Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VDSUIPoussins Filles - P200

TOP

Poussins Garçons - P200 (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4002Pittet CopainLentigny2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4003Chavaillaz JulesAvry-sur-Matran2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4004Joye OscarPosat2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4005Joye PaulPosat2011FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4006pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4011oberson ArthurBulle 12010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4012larrieu gabrielBulle2009FRFRAPoussins Garçons - P200
4013suchet maximeVillars-sous-Mont2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4014RUMO TOMNoréaz2009NoréazFRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4016Scaiola PaulVuadens2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4017Luisoni PaulVuippens2011FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4018Rouiller RémyTreyvaux2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4019Rouiller MathisTreyvaux2012FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4022Rothen TimBroc2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4023Courtin HugoGrandvillard2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4024Courtin ErwanGrandvillard2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4025Foley EspenEpalinges2010VDGBRPoussins Garçons - P200
4027RABOUD LEOGRANDVILLARD2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4028Berthoud NathanTatroz2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4029BAECHLER FABIENCRÉSUZ2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4033PUGIN LOUISNEIRIVUE2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4035COLLAUD NATHANROMANENS2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4039Savary NoamPringy2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4040Sager LucaGrandvillard2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4042BOUVERAT MAXIMEFRIBOURG2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4044FRAGNIERE AXELGRANDVILLARD2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4046REYNAUD MATTHIEUFribourg2012FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4047REYNAUD SAMUELFribourg2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4048MATTHEY MATTÉOFOURNET-BLANCHEROCHE2009FRAPoussins Garçons - P200
4049Caille ClémentEstavannens2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4050Musy MathiasGrandvillard2011FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4052Musy MaximeGrandvillard2010FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4053Vuichard MartinSemsales2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4055Saccu LorenzoLucens2009VDSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4056BUGNARD QUENTINCHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4059Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009VDSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4060MA WILLIAMGRANDVILLARD2011FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4209PERRITAZ LouisCharmey2009SUIPoussins Garçons - P200
4210THÉVOZ ROBINST-AUBIN2011FRSUIPoussins Garçons - P200

TOP

Randonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes (67 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1063Verdelet Jean-MarcGrandvillard1973FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
1070Lambert RaphaëlGrattavache1958FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
1073WICHT NATHALIEVUISTERNENS - DT - RT1976FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
1078Buchs SorayaBroc1992FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
1079Andrey SébastienRiaz1976FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5000Clerc Jean- PierreTreyvaux1957FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5003Borloz ThierrySaint-martin1969PB BULLEFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5004Conne AlainEssertes1963VDSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5005Buchs NathalieBulle 11974FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5006Clivaz LaurencePomy1969VDSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5007Seydoux NicoleBulle1973FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5008Seydoux MalikBulle1973Les amis du guidonFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5009Raboud AlexandreLa Tour-de-Trême1975FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5010Caille FrançoisEstavannens1972FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5011Kilchoer DavidGranges Marnand1984RaiffeisenVDSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5012Beraud SylvianeLe Châble VS1966VSSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5014Chaney DianaSâles1992CLUB SA BULLEFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5015Maillard HenriPâquier-Montbarry1980FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5016Maillard GeorgettePâquier-Montbarry1943FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5017Gapany ChristianMorlon1966FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5019Pilloud FrédéricChâtel-St-Denis1972Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5020Savoy SébastienVillars-sous-Mont1987FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5023FRANZEN MarcVillars-sous-Mont1997FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5024PEIRY MarcTreyvaux1974FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5025Beaud DominiqueMarsens1961FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5026Beaud NicoleMarsens1963FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5028Girardet NadègeSaint-Cergue1977VDSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5031Golliard JérômeLe Bouveret1973VSSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5032Delabays EricGrandvillard1969FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5034Moret OlivierAvry-devant-Pont1972FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5036Fernandes CarlaBavois1975VDSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5038Fernandes RafaelReverolle1978VDPORRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5039Benninger Marc-OlivierGrandvillard1978Team GolettesFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5042MAILLARD FrancisPâquier-Montbarry1959Scott-PythoudFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5043Berset IsabelleCournillens1973FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5044Lambert AmélieGrattavache1995FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5045Andreae MireilleChâtel-St-Denis1990FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5046Beeler Mary-JoséCudrefin1972Follow meVDSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5047Capel patriceHornu1951la frite belgeBELRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5048Raboud BrunoMorlon1956Club Cyclo Sportif GentlemenFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5050Aerschmann Pierre-AlainGrandvillard1960GolettesFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5051Cavuscens ChristopheGrandvillard1968Team GolettesFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5052Zimmerli MichelFribourg1982FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5055Geinoz JonathanEnney1995FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5056Magnin PascalBroc1970FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5057Magnin JosianeBroc1969FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5058MAGNIN JOELGRANDVILLARD1968FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5059RABOUD ANITAGRANDVILLARD1971FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5060Lambert DaveSemsales1988FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5062RABOUD NICOLASGRANDVILLARD1968TEAM DES GOLETTESFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5063Progin JoséVuadens1957FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5064Ecoffey StéphaneMorlon1970Club Sportif Morlon BeachFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5066REMILLET THIERRYGRANDVILLARD1964FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5069Raboud DanielGrandvillard1958FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5070PITTET FREDYGRANDVILLARD1949LES GOLETTESFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5071RESSIG LOUISCHÂTONNAYE1996FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5073SCHMID CORINNEFONT1973FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5075Raboud AlainVaulruz1997FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5077Steffen MalikaOnnens FR1966FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5078Sciboz DelphineVillars-sous-Mont1991FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5079Niquille CélineLa Tour-de-Trême1991FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5080Huwiler Blaisesemsales1994Dupasquier sportFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5081Huwiler ZsuzsannaSemsales1971FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5083LAGGER JESSICASIVIRIEZ1982FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5084NOTH ALEXANDRAMÉZIÈRES FR1975FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5085Curcio JeffBulle1967Team GSBIKEFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes
5086Caillet SéverineBottens1971VC ECHALLENSVDSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Adultes

TOP

Randonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1062Verdelet LouisGrandvillard2001FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
1068RABOUD ELISAGRANDVILLARD2000FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5001Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5002Beaud EloïseGrandvillard2002FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5013Beraud JustineLe Châble VS2004VSSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5018Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5021Castella KatiaPringy1999FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5022Delacombaz MarionEnney1998FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5027Hänggeli MarielleFont FR2000Amicale du Guidon MuristFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5029Cuennet LéaBulle 12000FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5030Santilli RhésaLa Rippe2004VDSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5033Delabays LaurianeGrandvillard1998FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5035Progin LouisAvry-devant-Pont2002Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5037Fernandes LaraBavois2004VDPORRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5040Maillard ArnaudPâquier-Montbarry2000FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5041MORAND DamienPâquier-Montbarry2000FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5049Galley Laura16302000FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5053Andrey CatherineRiaz1999FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5054Andrey DamienRiaz2001FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5061ECOFFEY CLEMENCEMORLON2000FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5065ECOFFEY MARINEMORLON1998FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5067MILLE ELODIEGRANDVILLARD2003FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5068MILLE BENJAMINGRANDVILLARD2000FRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5074Schmid SteveFont FR2003VC Payerne-Pro CycleFRSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5076Sottas MaevaEcublens (VD)1998VDSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants
5087Caillet LaurianeBottens1999VC ECHALLENSVDSUIRandonnée (RAIFFEISEN) sans classement Enfants

TOP

Rock Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3005Messerli JoëlleLa Tour-de-Trême2002FRSUIRock Filles
3026Deschenaux CharlotteGrandvillard2003Glisse Club RomontFRSUIRock Filles
3029Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
3066Grossrieder MathildePringy2002O2 Moun TainBikeFRSUIRock Filles
3080Delabays ElsaGrandvillard2002FRSUIRock Filles
3086Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock Filles
3116Charrière NoémieCharmey (Gruyère)2003La Pédale bulloiseFRSUIRock Filles
3134Raboud AurélieGrandvillard2003FRSUIRock Filles
3159Yerly LénaVuadens2003FRSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3004Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
3007Rey DominiqueBelfaux2002V.C.F.FRSUIRock Garçons
3009Minder QuentinBelfaux2003VCFFRSUIRock Garçons
3011Ramel florianPâquier-Montbarry2002O2 mountainbikeFRSUIRock Garçons
3013Schmid SteveFont FR2003VC Payerne-Pro CycleFRSUIRock Garçons
3020PACAL JamesVaulruz2003FRSUIRock Garçons
3023L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003La PBFRSUIRock Garçons
3030Bonny ScottPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne/ Team ProcycleVDSUIRock Garçons
3031Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRock Garçons
3053Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002VC Estavayer Team Tesag UvexFRSUIRock Garçons
3054Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VC Estavayer Team Teasg UvexFRSUIRock Garçons
3057Mehmetaj ZiadMurist2003VC Payerne - Pro CyclesFRSUIRock Garçons
3061Charbonneau HugoGrandvillard2002FRSUIRock Garçons
3065Borcard PaulGrandvillard2002FRSUIRock Garçons
3081Tercier RémiGrandvillard2003O2 Mountain BikeFRSUIRock Garçons
3082Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003Zimmermann BMC Mathgieu SAVSSUIRock Garçons
3083Vienne PierreVUADENS2002Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
3091Python MaximeBoveresse2003Merida Rookies TeamNESUIRock Garçons
3093stella alexismarsens2002PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUIRock Garçons
3096Van Praet QuintenVuadens2002Pedale BulloiseFRBELRock Garçons
3105Savary TomVers-chez-Perrin2003TESAGVDSUIRock Garçons
3111Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIRock Garçons
3112Shijaku SelimSeiry2003FRSUIRock Garçons
3114Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003FRSUIRock Garçons
3130Pauchard MathiasMurist2003Amicale du Guidon MuristFRSUIRock Garçons
3146Milleret maximeLessoc2003PBFRSUIRock Garçons
3155ZÜRCHER LEONALOUFRIBOURG2002FRSUIRock Garçons
3166Studemann NoanBulle 12003PBFRSUIRock Garçons
3167Grandjean AlexandreAlbeuve2003FRSUIRock Garçons
3169GOUMAZ ARNAUDROMONT2003CYCLOPHILE ROMANTOISFRSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Soft Filles (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3012ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008O2 MountainbikeFRSUISoft Filles
3021Melo LaraBulle2006FRSUISoft Filles
3027Bossel CéliaVuadens2008FRSUISoft Filles
3041Jacquier NoémieVaulruz2007FRSUISoft Filles
3044Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007PB BulleFRSUISoft Filles
3062Hug ErineFarvagny2006FRSUISoft Filles
3064Borcard JulieGrandvillard2007FRSUISoft Filles
3071Philipp JannaBulle2008FRGERSoft Filles
3072Philipp TabeaBulle2007FRGERSoft Filles
3074Roth FionaVallon2007VC Payerne-ProcyclesFRSUISoft Filles
3084Hug TamaraFarvagny2006FRSUISoft Filles
3087Sudan LoaneBulle 12006FRSUISoft Filles
3094Schafer MorganePont-la-Ville2008FRSUISoft Filles
3113BZOCH LILOUGRANDVILLARD2008FRSUISoft Filles
3119BUSSARD MÉLINEGRUYÈRES2006FRSUISoft Filles
3123CHASSOT NATHALIEENNEY2007FRSUISoft Filles
3124CHASSOT AMELIEENNEY2006FRSUISoft Filles
3127Progin CharlotteVuadens2008FRSUISoft Filles
3135THÉWZ LOUANNSAINT AUBIN2007FRSUISoft Filles
3136THEWZ MAËLLESAINT AUBIN2006FRSUISoft Filles
3137miégeville mathildeEstavannens2007FRSUISoft Filles
3138MA OCEANEGRANDVILLARD2006FRSUISoft Filles
3145REICHENBACK ASSYAMORLON2008FRSUISoft Filles
3153Perritaz CarmenIm Fang2007FRSUISoft Filles
3156Neyroud MorganeChâtel-st-Denis2007FRSUISoft Filles
3162RODRIGUES MARTAFONT2007VÉLO CLUB ESTAVAYERFRSUISoft Filles
3163YERLY PAULINEVUADENS2007FRSUISoft Filles
3165BENNINGER CHLOEGRANDVILLARD2007FRSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
3003Chavaillaz LouisAvry-sur-Matran2006FRSUISoft Garçons
3010alves diegobroc2006PB BULLEFRSUISoft Garçons
3018Progin AaronVuadens2009FRSUISoft Garçons
3024piccand timmarsens2008Pedale bulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
3032Pilloud ThomasChâtel-St-Denis2006cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUISoft Garçons
3033Clément EnzoVillarsel-le-Gibloux2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
3035Progin JulesVuadens2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
3036Piller LeoRossens FR2007FRSUISoft Garçons
3037Oberson ThéoBulle2007La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
3043berset theoLa Tour-de-Trême2006PB bulleFRSUISoft Garçons
3047Denervaud TomEstavayer-le-Gibloux2006La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
3050Matthey LéoPâquier-Montbarry200602 Mountain BikeFRSUISoft Garçons
3056Defferrard CyrilBulle 1Bulle2006FRSUISoft Garçons
3058Mehmetaj NoamMurist2008VC Payerne-pro cyclesFRSUISoft Garçons
3060Piller HugoMarsens2008FRSUISoft Garçons
3063Scaiola AntoineVuadens2006PB BulleFRSUISoft Garçons
3070Gremaud ValentinLe Pâquier2006O2 Mountain bikeFRSUISoft Garçons
3076Tercier CorentinBroc2007FRSUISoft Garçons
3077Moret JeffVuadens2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
3079Sermondade TomNyon2008VDSUISoft Garçons
3088Beaud QuentinGrandvillard2008FRSUISoft Garçons
3089Rumo LucaLe Mouret2008Torpedo ClubFRSUISoft Garçons
3095Andrey LéoBroc2007Cycle Shop AndreyFRSUISoft Garçons
3099Neuhaus LorisRechthalten2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
3100Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO Plaffeien/ Team StöckliFRSUISoft Garçons
3101Baumann JanPlaffeien2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
3102Escrieut LéoVuadens2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
3104Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VDSUISoft Garçons
3106Baechler RomainTorny-le-Grand2007FRSUISoft Garçons
3109Bovet LudovicGrandvillard2007FRSUISoft Garçons
3118Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUISoft Garçons
3121Bourquenoud TimoVillars-sous-Mont2008FRSUISoft Garçons
3126ZAMPIERI FABIOESSERT FR2008ZAMPIERI TEAMFRSUISoft Garçons
3129Pauchard QuentinMurist2007Amicale du Guidon MuristFRSUISoft Garçons
3131Dafflon JulesCharmey2006FRSUISoft Garçons
3132Raboud ColinGrandvillard2007FRSUISoft Garçons
3133Berthoud ArnaudRemaufens2006FRSUISoft Garçons
3144Rickli FinnHirschthal2007Rc GränichenAGSUISoft Garçons
3152Breitler JimL'auberson2006BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons
3157schafer TheoLe Bry2006FRSUISoft Garçons
3164VOISARD LUCACOTTENS FR2008FRSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono