fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Thyon Bike - NetPlus 7"

Startlist » Back to races » Thyon Bike - NetPlus 7"

Startlist sorted by • 130 athletes

Shortcuts

BOUT CHOU FILLESBOUT CHOU GARCONSCadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarconsDames Open ADames Open BHommes Open AHommes Open BMega FillesMega GarconsRock FillesRock GarconsSoft FillesSoft Garcons

BOUT CHOU FILLES (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
310SERMIER CHIARASION2005TEAM SOVALCOVSSUIBOUT CHOU FILLES

TOP

BOUT CHOU GARCONS (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
315BAUMGARTNER COLINVEX2008TEAM HERENSVSSUIBOUT CHOU GARCONS
320BAUMGARTNER CHARLIEVEX2006TEAM HERENSVSSUIBOUT CHOU GARCONS

TOP

Cadets (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
302Maret MelvynLe Sappey1995MTB club VerbierVSSUICadets
672Vouillamoz NicolasSaxon1996TEAM VALLÉE DU TRIENTVSSUICadets
676Olivier EliotBulle 11995BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTFRFRACadets
679Grisel ThibaultChambrelien1995VC VIGNOBLESNESUICadets
680Torrent NoéAyent1996VSSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Petoud MarieLe Châble VS1995MBC VERBIER HAPPY SPORTVSSUICadettes
668imstepf alixLES MAYENS DE SION1995TEXNER BMC GROUPE MUTUELVSSUICadettes
671Besse MaudeLe Châble VS1996VSSUICadettes
673Berard CharleneMartigny1996BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTVSSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
306Burquier LoaneSaint Paul en Chablais2002VIT PAYS DE GAUTFRACross Filles
314Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UCM MONTHEYVSSUICross Filles
316Debons MathildeMartigny2001VC EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUICross Filles
357Rossoz MélissaLe Châble (VS)2001MTB club Verbier val de BagnesVSSUICross Filles
362Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002VC.Aiglon RenensVDSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garcons (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
313SERMIER MATTEOSION2002TEAM SOVALCOVSSUICross Garcons
323Villiger OlivierMuraz2011U.C. MontheyVSSUICross Garcons
352Premand RémiChoex2001UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUICross Garcons
367Fracheboud ThibaultMonthey2001SC TorgonVSSUICross Garcons

TOP

Dames Open A (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
36Farquet JustineLe Levron1994team newbike/cristalsportVSSUIDames Open A
55Schneider ElodieSierre1987VSSUIDames Open A
82Auberson StéphanieSavièse1986TEAM SOVALCOVSSUIDames Open A
93Duc CarolinePont-de-la-Morge1986TEXNER-BMC-GROUPE MUTUELVSSUIDames Open A
681Löugen RuthSAVIESE1976VSSUIDames Open A
687Bertod ValérieVEX1977Team Valais et découverteVSSUIDames Open A

TOP

Dames Open B (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
55Schneider ElodieSierre1987VSSUIDames Open B
56Monnet FlorianeLens1985VSSUIDames Open B
58Barras SylvieCrans-Montana1986VSSUIDames Open B
67Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994FRSUIDames Open B
95Pellissier MarlèneSion1986VSSUIDames Open B
103Vanoni SarahFully1985VSSUIDames Open B

TOP

Hommes Open A (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Bolis FlorentOrsières1986GIANT CRISTAL TEAMVSSUIHommes Open A
12Fournier BertrandMartigny-Croix1975VSSUIHommes Open A
14lutz Yannickviry1972RVTTFRAHommes Open A
15Faisant GrégoireRiddes1970VSSUIHommes Open A
17Faiss JoakimFully1970DOM CYCLEVSSUIHommes Open A
18Gillioz AlexandreLeytron1981BIKE EVASIONVSSUIHommes Open A
20Good MarkusConthey1962VSSUIHommes Open A
21Faiss RaphaelFully1979CROSSROADS CYCLES - WATTSNOWVSSUIHommes Open A
24Aymon JoanVerossaz1979BIKE N'JOYVSSUIHommes Open A
27Chappuis ThomasFully1986ECMVSSUIHommes Open A
29Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987sun wallis- varone vins- feltVSSUIHommes Open A
39Freitas FabioOvronnay1984VSSUIHommes Open A
41Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT VALAISVSSUIHommes Open A
43Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984iserablesVSSUIHommes Open A
44quarroz davidmonthey1977BIKE N'JOYVSSUIHommes Open A
46Schuerman. EricGenève1989GESUIHommes Open A
48Bruchez JoëlFully1988Giant-Valais.chVSSUIHommes Open A
50Monnet ChristianMartigny1965GIANT-VALAISVSSUIHommes Open A
51Bender Pierre-YvesErde1968TEAM TEXNER BMC GROUPE MUTUELVSSUIHommes Open A
57Piasenta GaelChamoson1984Bike'n JoyVSSUIHommes Open A
60Canazzo TizianoFully1965Team Giant ValaisVSSUIHommes Open A
64pitteloud benjaminSaxonsaxon1991VSSUIHommes Open A
66Herren Tonisavièse1970Sovalco TeamVSSUIHommes Open A
73May YvanVillette1987BREU SPORTSVSSUIHommes Open A
75Marchand JacquesCHAMPLAN1965VSSUIHommes Open A
77DIMASSI HEDISAVIESE1965TEAM SOVALCOVSSUIHommes Open A
78Comby YoanRiddes1992TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELVSSUIHommes Open A
79Comby DanielIsérables1962TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELVSSUIHommes Open A
84Julier MarkusBrig1987TEAM SOVALCOVSSUIHommes Open A
85Julier StefanSusten1981 VSSUIHommes Open A
86Lamon RomainSion1989VSSUIHommes Open A
87Constantin DanielOllon1961VSSUIHommes Open A
94Häubi KevinVex1994TEAM HERENSVSSUIHommes Open A
96membré ericchalais1967ALEXSPORTS-SOLDÉCOVSSUIHommes Open A
97Maillard AntoineGrandson1960VDSUIHommes Open A
101Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Club de la MalvoisieVSSUIHommes Open A
102Brown DavidMontagnier1978VSSUIHommes Open A
108Lugon VincentSION1991VSSUIHommes Open A
109Richard NicolasSavièseDrône1970VSSUIHommes Open A
110burquier christophesaint paul en chablais1976evian veloFRAHommes Open A
114Aubry PatriceLeytron1974TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELVSSUIHommes Open A
115dubuis alexandreSavièse1970VSSUIHommes Open A
116Mariéthoz LoisLes Agettes1989VSSUIHommes Open A
602Zaidi FaroukMartigny1981VSSUIHommes Open A
605Vouardoux CyrilGrimentz1986CYCLES PASSIONVSSUIHommes Open A
669fatton kevinFleurier1991NESUIHommes Open A
670Schmeibyer FrankHofheim1964GERHommes Open A
674Sudan MatteoRomanens1987TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELFRSUIHommes Open A
675Georges KevinEvolène1986TEAM SUN-WALLIS / VARONE VINSVSSUIHommes Open A
678Fardel SwenAyent1994TEAM HÉRENSVSSUIHommes Open A
682Ohlinger AlexSAVIESE1976VSSUIHommes Open A
683Prieto SamuelOulens-Echallens1983VDSUIHommes Open A
684Constantin MichelHérémence1986TEAM SOVALCOVSSUIHommes Open A
686Arnold YoannConthey1992TEXNER-BMC-GROUPE MUTUELVSSUIHommes Open A

TOP

Hommes Open B (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22Abbet GaëtanMartigny1994VC EXCELSIORVSSUIHommes Open B
28Lecoyer VincentMollens1975VSSUIHommes Open B
47Maret FrédéricLe Sappey1971MTB club VerbierVSSUIHommes Open B
62Fellay SébastienTroistorrents1985VSSUIHommes Open B
76Marchand JérémieChamplan1992VSSUIHommes Open B
92Gachet SebastianMonthey1976LES GACHVSSUIHommes Open B
104D'Avola FabrizioFULLY1983VSSUIHommes Open B
113Truffer PhilippeCollombey Le Grand1968VSSUIHommes Open B
116Mariéthoz LoisLes Agettes1989VSSUIHommes Open B
117Gachet GérardMonthey1972VSSUIHommes Open B
118gachet alanCombremont-Grand1994VDSUIHommes Open B
601Métrailler BenoitCarouge GE1973GESUIHommes Open B
603Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM HÉRENSVSSUIHommes Open B
604Renna DavidCollombey1972VSSUIHommes Open B
685Barras DominiqueCrans-Montana1990VSSUIHommes Open B

TOP

Mega Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
321Kupferschmied Ramona LauraSpiez1998BIKE CLUB SPIEZ / SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUIMega Filles
355Rossoz OphélieLe Châble (VS)1998MTB club Verbier val de BagnesVSSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garcons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
317Jacquier StevenSavièse1998CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOISVSSUIMega Garcons
319imstepf frankLes Mayens de Sion1997BIKE-PASSION/MÉRIDAVSSUIMega Garcons
325Bressoud DanielVionnaz1997UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIMega Garcons
326Mottiez GillesCollonges1997VALLEE DU TRIENTVSSUIMega Garcons
327Evershed JimmySaxon1997VSSUIMega Garcons
356locher titouanLe Châble VS1997VSSUIMega Garcons
358Maret DylanLe Sappey1998MTB club VerbierVSSUIMega Garcons
370BOISSET ArnaudMartigny1998VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUIMega Garcons
371Milhit AntoninSaxon1998Vallée du Trient/Excelsior MartignyVSSUIMega Garcons

TOP

Rock Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
304Rast CamilleVétroz1999VSSUIRock Filles
318Renna LeelooTroistorrents2000VSSUIRock Filles
369BOISSET PerrineMartigny2000VSSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garcons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
308BURQUIER AMOURYST-PAUL EN CHABLAIS2000VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRARock Garcons
311Ulivi ArnaudMartigny2000TEAM VALLE DU TRIENTVSSUIRock Garcons
312Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM MONTHEYVSSUIRock Garcons
322Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999VSSUIRock Garcons
351Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000VC AIGLON /BIKECOLEVDSUIRock Garcons
353Reichenbach ThierryMartigny2000VSSUIRock Garcons
354Specchier LucasChoëx2000union cycliste montheysanneVSSUIRock Garcons

TOP

Soft Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
305Burquier LineSt paul en chablais2003VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRASoft Filles
366Specchier LenaChoëx2004union cyclsite MontheysanneVSSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garcons (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
303Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003TEXNER-BMC-GROUPE MUTUELVSSUISoft Garcons
307BURNET PIERRICKLUGRIN2003VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRASoft Garcons
309Burnet JulianLugrin2004FRASoft Garcons
359Maret LennyLe Sappey2007MTB club VerbierVSSUISoft Garcons
368Métrailler MattéoCarouge GE2004GESUISoft Garcons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono