fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de Colombier "ORC3"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de Colombier "ORC3"

Startlist sorted by • 130 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3Team relayU15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
12Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
25GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
26Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986BESUIAmateurs
29Schär AurelBrüttelen1994VC KerzersBESUIAmateurs
32Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986VDSUIAmateurs
39Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
42Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
45Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
48Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988X messenger Silures TeamVSSUIAmateurs
49Fournier KillianEtagnières1996Cyclophile LausannoisVDSUIAmateurs
52Trevisani SandroColombier1996Team Dom Cycle MeridaNESUIAmateurs
54Aebi MathiasCheseaux-Lausanne1991SiluresVDSUIAmateurs
55Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991TEAM VORARLBERGFRSUIAmateurs
56Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993TEAM ZIMMERMANN - BMC FRSUIAmateurs
60Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIAmateurs
61mailh vincentRenens1994VDSUIAmateurs
65guibert dorianPully1987VDFRAAmateurs
67Olivier EliotBulle 11995Pelo World TeamFRFRAAmateurs
69May LudovicVillette1989VSSUIAmateurs
70Good SimonPrilly1991VDSUIAmateurs
74Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIAmateurs
77Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991Team BMC zimmermann Mathieu SANESUIAmateurs
79Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pacheFRSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
183MELLET Camillechemin de beljoyer1997Cyclophile SédunoisFRADames
184Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
185Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
186Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames
187Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIDames
188VODOZ ALICELAUSANNE1991VDSUIDames
189Correia DanielaRossens1988FRPORDames
190Nuessli JaneCham1977Fischer-BMCZGSUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Dupasquier Sports / P.BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
2Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
8Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
9dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
14Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
19Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
34Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
36Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC Estavayer Le LacVDSUIMasters 1
37pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
41Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
43Brenni ClaudioBern1984SiluresBESUIMasters 1
47Künzli RaymondSonvilier1984VCFMBE/JBSUIMasters 1
50Sênos RicardoLe Locle1979NEPORMasters 1
51Sousa PedroSanta Maria da Feira1978Xmile Cycle Team PORMasters 1
53Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
58Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
59Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 1
63VUILLE JONASLausanne1985SiluresVDSUIMasters 1
64Mesgarzadeh GivLausanne1981SILURESVDSUIMasters 1
66Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
71RITHNER YannCheyres1977Team ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
73gendre xavierMorlon1981FRSUIMasters 1
75Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
76Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 2
6Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
10gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 2
13Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
16gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
18berseth williamBurtigny1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 2
21Berger RaphaëlGenève1975GESUIMasters 2
22Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
23Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 2
24Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 2
27RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972BOS Bike TeamVDFRAMasters 2
30COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 2
40Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2
46Oberli FredericMoutier1970V.C PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
57Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUIMasters 2
78Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 3
11Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 3
17Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
31Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3
33Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
38Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
44Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 3
62Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
68mannelli marcellocoppet1960CNN Cercle des Nageurs de NyonVDSUIMasters 3
72ULLIS GUYCOLLONGES1955FRAMasters 3

TOP

Team relay (4 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001Sênos RicardoLe Locle1979Xmile NEPORSousa PedroTeam relay
1002Andrade DianaLe Locle1983Xmile SuisseNEPORAlonso DavidTeam relay

TOP

U15 Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
271Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
274Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCLNESUIU15 Filles
276Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du Jura / Merida Rookies TeamNESUIU15 Filles
278Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIU15 Filles
281BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
201Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
202berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Triponez LoïcBassins2001Vélo Club NyonVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Werren JérômeSte-Croix2007VTT Club du Balcon Du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Vtt balcon du juraVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Duscher JulesRenens VD2003BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
208Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
209GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004Zeta cycling clubNESUIU15 Garçons
210Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOISVSSUIU15 Garçons
275Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du Jura / Merida Rookies TeamNESUIU15 Garçons
277Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
279Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
280Serra CarlosLe Locle2001v.c.edelweisNEESPU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
181Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIU17 Filles
182MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC ESTAVAYER LE LACVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
151Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
153Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
154BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
155GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
156Cottier MaximeBerolle2000bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
157Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
159Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU17 Garçons
160Fournier AxelEtagnières2000Velosprint - BikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
161CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
162Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIU17 Garçons
163Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons
164Lathion AurélienBramois2000Cyclophiles SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
165Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
166Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
15Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU19 Hommes
20Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes
28Mottiez GillesCollonges1997VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIU19 Hommes
35Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono