fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross international de Sion "ORC5"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross international de Sion "ORC5"

Startlist sorted by • 147 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesElitesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Rüegg TimonOberweningen1996MG-CYCLINGZHSUIAmateurs
54guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
59Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorf1995VC SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs
61Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV Hemmental / GS RussiSHSUIAmateurs
68Wyss KonstantinBettwil1993BH-Cycling-Team/VC WohlenAGSUIAmateurs
81Schär AurelBrüttelen1994VC KerzersBESUIAmateurs
87Hasler IwanGipf-Oberfrick1995BH-Cycling-Team/VMC SchupfartAGSUIAmateurs
100L'Homme LéoVuadens1996Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
101TABERLET cyrilPASSY1997UC PASSY / TEAM ON INTEGRATORIFRAAmateurs
109Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
111Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
112Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Silures TeamVSSUIAmateurs
113Schutz CarlCollex1996VC LancyGESUIAmateurs
116May LudovicVillette1989Verbier Bike Club/CanyonVSSUIAmateurs
120GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
122Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987Vc Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
123Torrent NoéAyent1996Es AyentVSSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Hottinger OliviaEsslingen1998VC Maur / Team Grab - CredoZHSUIDames
182Gysling MirjamDürnten1987BH-Cycling-Team / RV WetzikonZHSUIDames
183Wüthrich SvenjaZürich1998The Fighters WallisellenZHSUIDames
184Barhoumi ZinaGümligen1996RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIDames
185Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC AaretalBESUIDames
186Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
187Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team / O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUIDames
188Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUIDames
189Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
190MELLET Camillechemin de beljoyer1997Chambéry Cyclisme CompétitionFRADames
191Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
192Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames
193EBINGER FranziskaWynigen1984Radsport Lafranchi/RV ErsigenBESUIDames

TOP

Elites (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1VENTURINI CLEMENTVAULX EN VELIN1993TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELINFRAElites
2Flückiger LukasLeimiswil1984BMC Mountainbikes Racing TeamBESUIElites
3Vojtech NiplCzech Republic1993Focus Cycling ZnojmoCZEElites
4Moser AndreasMadiswil1984Zaunteam MittellandBESUIElites
5page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIElites
6Grab DominicEbmatingen1995Team Grab-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIElites
7Näf RalphHapperswil1980BMC Mountainbike TeamTGSUIElites
8Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIElites
9Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985Wheeler_iXS TeamSOSUIElites
10Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIElites
11Knipp NielsJensJens1994Knippcycling / BergamontBESUIElites
12Indergrand RetoSilenen1991BMC Mountain Bike Racing TeamURSUIElites
13Lang PirminSafenwil1984IAM Cycling TeamAGSUIElites
15Lienhard FabianSteinmaur1993EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIElites
114Grand ArnaudMontreux1990BMC developpement teamVDSUIElites

TOP

Masters 1 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
56Betschart PhilippeGrellingen1981RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUIMasters 1
57Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
64Müller MartinSteinmaur1984Vc SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 1
69pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
73Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Dupasquier Sports / P.BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
76Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
78Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
85Baumann MarkusWilaWila1977VMC EffretikonZHSUIMasters 1
92Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUIMasters 1
94Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUIMasters 1
99Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne procycles ScottFRSUIMasters 1
103Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
106Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
114burquier christophesaint paul en chablais1976evian veloFRAMasters 1
117dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
118Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
121Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC Estavayer Le LacVDSUIMasters 1
124gendre xavierMorlon1981FRSUIMasters 1
128Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
58gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
62Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
63Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
71Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 2
72Schertenleib BrunoKappel1966VC Steinmauer Radsport WyserSOSUIMasters 2
74Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 2
84Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2
86berseth williamBurtigny1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 2
88Berger RaphaëlGenève1975Geneva500GESUIMasters 2
93Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 2
95Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 2
96gross valentinSchwarzsee1969vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 2
97Oberli FredericMoutier1970V.C.PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
102baird jonathanhaute savoie1969velo club mont blancGBRMasters 2
104Jarvis RobinSallanches1974Velo Club Mont BlancGBRMasters 2
108Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUIMasters 2
115Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
119COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 2
125Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
60Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIMasters 3
67Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 3
75Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
80Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
83Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 3
90Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
91Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3
105Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
126Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
212COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
271Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002VC ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273Rüegg NoemiOberweningen2001MG Cycling / VC SteinmaurZHSUIU15 Filles
276Gay GabrielBramois2001VSSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
202Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
203Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 Garçons
204Garnier LeoGrandson2002balcon du juraVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Lillo DarioEschenbach SG2002VC Eschenbach-HakleSGSUIU15 Garçons
206berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
208Duscher JulesRenens VD2003BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Riat TobiasCortébert2004VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
210Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
211GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004Zeta cycling clubNESUIU15 Garçons
213Serra CarlosLe Locle2001v.c.edelweisNEESPU15 Garçons
214Monnet ThomasRéchy2006CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOISVSSUIU15 Garçons
215Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cylcophile SédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
216Fellmann Daniel Jonas Höenweg 15Mühlethal2001VC Pfaffnau-RoggliswilAGSUIU15 Garçons
217Constantin JoachimBramois2003Cyclophile sedunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
275Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUIU15 Garçons
276Gay GabrielBramois2001VSSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
166MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC ESTAVAYER LE LACVDSUIU17 Filles
175Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Schmid MauroSteinmaur1999MG-Cycling - VC SteinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
152Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000VC ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Weber OliverNeerach2000VC Steinmaur RSS LägernZHSUIU17 Garçons
154Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
155GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
156Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons
157Aregger FabianSteinmaur1999VC SteinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
158Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC Edelweiss Le LocleNESUIU17 Garçons
159Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
160Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
161Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons
162BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
163Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
164CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
165Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
167Ulivi ArnaudMartigny2000V.c. ExelsiorVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
52Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997GRAB Offroad Cycling TeamZHSUIU19 Hommes
53jacobs johanberg am irchel1997LARES-Doltcini CT/VC SteinmaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
55Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz-CyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
65Uhlmann SvenSafenwil1997VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankAGSUIU19 Hommes
66Ryf JorisTäuffelen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUIU19 Hommes
70Mottiez GillesCollonges1997VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIU19 Hommes
77Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU19 Hommes
79Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes
82Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile sédunois/Cyclonsport.chVSSUIU19 Hommes
89Gull KimNänikon1997VC Volketswil/ Merida Riders ClubZHSUIU19 Hommes
98Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
107Schriber NoahBern1998RRC BernBESUIU19 Hommes
110Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
127Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC WiedlisbachBESUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono