fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de Chavannes/Moudon "ORC6"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de Chavannes/Moudon "ORC6"

Startlist sorted by • 98 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
12Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
26GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
27Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986BESUIAmateurs
33Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986VDSUIAmateurs
42Trevisani SandroColombier1996Team Dom Cycle MeridaNESUIAmateurs
47Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
50Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Team SiluresVSSUIAmateurs
51Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991TEAM VORARLBERGFRSUIAmateurs
52Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993TEAM ZIMMERMANN - BMC FRSUIAmateurs
58Good SimonPrilly1991VDSUIAmateurs
60Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
62Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
63Pipoz RomainBlonay1990SilureVDSUIAmateurs
65Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991Team BMC zimmermann Mathieu SANESUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
183Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
184Niederberger FabienneBulle1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
185Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Dupasquier Sports / P.BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
2Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
8Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
9dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
14Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
18Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
20Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
35Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
37Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC Estavayer Le LacVDSUIMasters 1
38pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
43Lozano OscarSavigny1978VDSUIMasters 1
45Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Team Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
48Magnenat FranckPayerne1982VC Payerne - ProcyclesVDSUIMasters 1
54Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 1
55Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
56Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
57Mesgarzadeh GivLausanne1981SILURESVDSUIMasters 1
59VUILLE JONASLausanne1985SiluresVDSUIMasters 1
61RITHNER YannCheyres1977VC Payerne / ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
64gendre xavierMorlon1981FRSUIMasters 1
67GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977team radys / loup sportVSSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 2
6Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
10gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 2
13Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
16gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
19berseth williamBurtigny1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 2
22Berger RaphaëlGenève1975GESUIMasters 2
23Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
24Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC PayerneVDSUIMasters 2
25Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 2
28RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972BOS Bike TeamVDFRAMasters 2
31COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 2
40Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2
41Oberli FredericMoutier1970V.C.PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
49Faiss JoakimFully1970bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters 2
53Duscher YvesRenens1969VDSUIMasters 2
66Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
11Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
17Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
32Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3
34Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
39Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
44Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 3
46Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
202berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Triponez LoïcBassins2001Vélo Club NyonVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
206Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
207Serra CarlosLe Locle2001v.c.edelweisNEESPU15 Garçons
208Duscher JulesRenens VD2003BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
210Graf JérémyCugy2001VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIU15 Garçons
211Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cylcophile SédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIU17 Filles
182MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC ESTAVAYER LE LACVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
153Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
154BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
155GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
156Cottier MaximeBerolle2000bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
157Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
159Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC EdelweissNESUIU17 Garçons
160Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
161CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
162Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Froidevaux RobinSt-Saphorin/Morges1998cyclophile LausannoisVDSUIU19 Hommes
15Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU19 Hommes
21Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes
29Mottiez GillesCollonges1997VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIU19 Hommes
30Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclonsport.chVSSUIU19 Hommes
36Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono