fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de Bex "ORC7"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de Bex "ORC7"

Startlist sorted by • 111 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
7Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
12Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
26GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
27Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986BESUIAmateurs
34Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986VDSUIAmateurs
43Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Team SiluresVSSUIAmateurs
44Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
46Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
49Grand ArnaudNoville1990Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
51Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987Vc Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
52Darbellay ColinChavornay1992VC ORBEVDSUIAmateurs
53Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Team Zimmermann BMC Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateurs
59Fumeaux JonathanConthey1988Cyclophile sédunois / IAM CyclingVSSUIAmateurs
62Good SimonPrilly1991VDSUIAmateurs
63Aebi MathiasCheseaux-Lausanne1991Les SiluresVDSUIAmateurs
68Pipoz RomainBlonay1990SilureVDSUIAmateurs
69page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
71May LudovicVillette1989VSSUIAmateurs
72Gration SergeSalvan1987VSSUIAmateurs
75guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
183MELLET Camillechemin de beljoyer1997Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition / Cyclophile SédunoisFRADames
184Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
186Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
187Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIDames
188Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen – CCLNESUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Dupasquier Sports / P.BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
2Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
8Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
9dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
14Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
18Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
20Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
36Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
38Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC Estavayer Le LacVDSUIMasters 1
39pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
45Brenni ClaudioBern1984SiluresBESUIMasters 1
47Mesgarzadeh GivLausanne1981Team SiluresVDSUIMasters 1
48RITHNER YannCheyres1977VC Payerne / ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
54Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
55Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Team Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
56Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 1
58Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985Team Hörmann VC PfaffnauLUSUIMasters 1
60gendre xavierMorlon1981FRSUIMasters 1
65Abate AlexandreSion1979VSSUIMasters 1
66Spinnler SimonLostorf1978Bike Club OltenSOSUIMasters 1
73GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977team radys / loup sportVSSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 2
6Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
10gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 2
13Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
16gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
19berseth williamMarchissy1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 2
22Berger RaphaëlGenève1975GESUIMasters 2
23Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
24Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC PayerneVDSUIMasters 2
25Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 2
28RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972BOS Bike TeamVDFRAMasters 2
32COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 2
41Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2
42Oberli FredericMoutier1970V.C.PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
50Faiss JoakimFully1970www.bikinvalais.chVSSUIMasters 2
57Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
64Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
67Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
74Schertenleib BrunoKappel1966VMC Liestal Radsport WyserSOSUIMasters 2
76Dind PatrickMontricher1975MONT-TENDRE ATTITUDEVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
11Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
17Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
30Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
33Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3
35Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
40Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
61Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
70Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
202berseth jonasmarchissy2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
204Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
206Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
207Serra CarlosLe Locle2001v.c.edelweisNEESPU15 Garçons
208Graf JérémyCugy2001VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIU15 Garçons
209Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
210GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004Zeta cycling clubNESUIU15 Garçons
211Duscher JulesRenens VD2003BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
212Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
213Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cylcophile SédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIU17 Filles
182MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC ESTAVAYER LE LACVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
152Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
153BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Cottier MaximeBerolle2000bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
157Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC EdelweissNESUIU17 Garçons
159CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
160Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
161Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
162Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU19 Hommes
21Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes
29Mottiez GillesCollonges1997VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIU19 Hommes
31Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclonsport.chVSSUIU19 Hommes
37Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono