fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de Cossonay "ORC8"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de Cossonay "ORC8"

Startlist sorted by • 105 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
12Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
26GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VC EchallensVDSUIAmateurs
27Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986BESUIAmateurs
34Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986VDSUIAmateurs
44Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987Vc Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
45Trevisani SandroColombier1996Team Dom Cycle MeridaNESUIAmateurs
47Darbellay ColinChavornay1992VC ORBEVDSUIAmateurs
48Schnyder LarsBavois1993Velo Club MendrisioVDSUIAmateurs
52Grand ArnaudNoville1990Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
55Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
57THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
59guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
61Good SimonPrilly1991VDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
183Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
184Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIDames
185Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
186Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUIDames
187MELLET Camillechemin de beljoyer1997Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition / Cyclophile SédunoisFRADames

TOP

Masters 1 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Dupasquier Sports / P.BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
2Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985AC Broye-ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
7RITHNER YannCheyres1977VC Payerne / ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
8Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
9dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
14Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
18Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
20Léveillé ThomasSion1980VSFRAMasters 1
36Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
38Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC Estavayer Le LacVDSUIMasters 1
39pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
46gendre xavierMorlon1981cycle PacheFRSUIMasters 1
50Künzli RaymondSonvilier1984VCFMBE/JBSUIMasters 1
53Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Team Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
54Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 1
58Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
62ROSCH OLIVIERWORB1982BESUIMasters 1
65Mesgarzadeh GivLausanne1981SILURESVDSUIMasters 1
68Laurent Cavazzana1979ES SeynodFRAMasters 1
70VUILLE JONASLausanne1985SiluresVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 2
6Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
10gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 2
13Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
16gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
19berseth williamMarchissy1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 2
22Berger RaphaëlGenève1975GESUIMasters 2
23Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
24Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC PayerneVDSUIMasters 2
25Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 2
28RICHARDSON LionelMies-Tannay1972BOS Bike TeamVDFRAMasters 2
32COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIMasters 2
42Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2
43Oberli FredericMoutier1970V.C.PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
49Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
64Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
66Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 2
67caulier christophele lyaud1970tcnFRAMasters 2
69Dind PatrickMontricher1975MONT-TENDRE ATTITUDEVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
11Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
17Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
30Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
33Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3
35Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
40Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
51Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 3
56Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
63KNOEPFEL MARTINMuri b. Bern1962BESUIMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
202berseth jonasmarchissy2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
204Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
206Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
207Serra CarlosLe Locle2001v.c.edelweisNEESPU15 Garçons
208Graf JérémyCugy2001VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIU15 Garçons
209Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
210Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
211Wuarchoz ZacharyGrancy2003Bikécole CossonayVDSUIU15 Garçons
212Duscher JulesRenens VD2003BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
213Riat TobiasCortébert2004GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIU17 Filles
182MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC ESTAVAYER LE LACVDSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
152Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
153BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Cottier MaximeBerolle2000bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
157Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
158CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
159Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
160Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons
161Meunier LucasPublier1999Evian veloFRAU17 Garçons
162Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU19 Hommes
21Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes
29Mottiez GillesCollonges1997VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy GiantVSSUIU19 Hommes
31Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclonsport.chVSSUIU19 Hommes
37Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
41Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz-CyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
60Schriber NoahBern1998RRC BernBESUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono