fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Champ. Suisses Cyclocross Aigle "ORC9"

Startlist » Back to races » Champ. Suisses Cyclocross Aigle "ORC9"

Startlist sorted by • 180 athletes

Shortcuts

Amateur U23DamesElitesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateur U23 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Forster LarsJona1993Tower Sport VC EschenbachSGSUIAmateur U23
52page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIAmateur U23
53Rüegg TimonOberweningen1996MG-CYCLINGZHSUIAmateur U23
54Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorf1995VC SteinmaurZHSUIAmateur U23
55Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV Hemmental / GS RussiSHSUIAmateur U23
56Hasler IwanGipf-Oberfrick1995BH-Cycling-Team/ VMC SchupfartAGSUIAmateur U23
57Wyss KonstantinBettwil1993BH-Cycling-Team/ VC WohlenAGSUIAmateur U23
58Frischknecht AndriFeldbach1994Scott Odlo TeamZHSUIAmateur U23
59Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994VCCMMNESUIAmateur U23
60Grab DominicEbmatingen1995GRAB Offroad Cycling TeamZHSUIAmateur U23
61Lienhard FabianSteinmaur1993EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIAmateur U23
62Trevisani SandroColombier1996Team Dom Cycle MeridaNESUIAmateur U23
63Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIAmateur U23
64guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateur U23
65Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateur U23

TOP

Dames (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Frei SinaUetikon am See1997VC Meilen / jb Felt TeamZHSUIDames
102Hottinger OliviaEsslingen1998VC Maur / Team Grab - CredoZHSUIDames
103Leumann KatrinRiehen1982Ghost Factory RacingBSSUIDames
104Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991CC Littoral / Cycles ProfJUSUIDames
105Landtwing MilenaPontresina1981Focus CX Team/ RMV ChurGRSUIDames
106Gysling MirjamDürnten1987BH-Cycling-Team/ RV WetzikonZHSUIDames
107Wüthrich SvenjaZürich1998The Fighters WallisellenZHSUIDames
108Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC AaretalBESUIDames
109Overney CorinneHauteville1983BH-Cycling-Team/ O2 MTB La Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUIDames
110Schmid TanjaSulz AG1996BH-Cycling-Team/VMC GansingenAGSUIDames
111Schneitter NathalieLommiswil1986SOSUIDames
112Barhoumi ZinaGümligen1996RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIDames
113Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
114Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIDames
115Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
116Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987CC LittoralNESUIDames

TOP

Elites (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Flückiger LukasLeimiswil1984BMC Mountainbikes Racing TeamBESUIElites
2Wildhaber MarcelGalgenen1985Scott- Odlo MTB Racing TeamSZSUIElites
3Taramarcaz JulienFully1987Corendon KwadroVSSUIElites
4Grand ArnaudNoville1990BMC developpement teamVDSUIElites
5Zahner SimonDürnten1983EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIElites
6Näf RalphHapperswil1980BMC Mountainbike TeamTGSUIElites
7Winterberg LukasDallenwil1988Team MG - CyclingNWSUIElites
8Gujan MartinPragg-jenaz1982GRSUIElites
9Moser AndreasMadiswil1984Zaunteam MittellandBESUIElites
10Vogel FlorianJona1982FOCUS XC TEAMSGSUIElites
11Lang PirminSafenwil1984IAM Cycling TeamAGSUIElites
12Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985Wheeler_iXS TeamSOSUIElites
13Indergand RetoSchönenwerd1991SOSUIElites
14Brüngger NicoIllnau1988VC Hittnau/ EKZ Racing TeamZHSUIElites
15Flückiger MathiasLeimiswil1988Stöckli Pro TeamBESUIElites
16Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIElites
17Wildhaber MichaelEschenbach SG1990TowerSports-VC EschenbachSGSUIElites
18Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIElites
19Achermann StefanSursee1988Team HörmannLUSUIElites
20Sägesser SeverinNiedergösgen1992Schmid VelosportSOSUIElites
21Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987Vc Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIElites
22Roos ChristianButtisholz1988VC Sursee - CreabetonLUSUIElites
23Rohrbach NicolaEdlibach1986Goldwurst-Power/ StöckliZGSUIElites
66Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUIElites
67OBRIST ROMANWINTERTHUR1992CHÀLBLI BIKESZHSUIElites

TOP

Masters 1 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne Pro Cycles ScottFRSUIMasters 1
202Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
203Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
204Graf JürgMontlingen1983bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB TeamSGSUIMasters 1
205Schlegel ChristophBrienz BE1979Imboden Bike LauterbrunnenBESUIMasters 1
207Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
208pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
209Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
210Herrmann MichaelWilen bei Wollerau1983Move On Team RacingSZSUIMasters 1
212Müller MartinSteinmaur1984Vc SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 1
242gendre xavierMorlon1981cycle PacheFRSUIMasters 1
244BARLOGGIO DAMIANOCUGNASCO1984Team Wittwer / VC LuganoTISUIMasters 1
245Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
246Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Team Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
247Spinnler SimonLostorf1978Bike Club OltenSOSUIMasters 1
248Martignier PatriceEclépens1976Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 1
249GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977BMC FACTORY TRAILCREWVSSUIMasters 1
250Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann Bergamont MathieuSAFRSUIMasters 1
253Betschart PhilippeGrellingen1981RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUIMasters 1
254dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
255Baumann MarkusWilaWila1977VMC EffretikonZHSUIMasters 1
260Michel GaborElsau1977ZHSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
213Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
214Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 2
215Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
216gross kurtPlasselb1971Big Friends / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
217Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
218Pauling DirkRupperswil1968CRC Rickenbach / Toni-Hasler Race TeamAGSUIMasters 2
219Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 2
220berseth williamMarchissy1966vtt club marchissy / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 2
221Thür RemoBerneck1967bskGraf-ROLLMAT MTB TeamSGSUIMasters 2
222Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971Big Friends Bike & SnowFRSUIMasters 2
223Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 2
224Oberli FredericMoutier1970V.C.PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
225Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC PayerneVDSUIMasters 2
226Gahlinger DamianNiederhelfenschwil1974Radsport KrapfSGSUIMasters 2
227Schertenleib BrunoKappel1966VMC Liestal Radsport WyserSOSUIMasters 2
243Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
251Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior - MartignyVSSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
206Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3
228Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
229Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 3
230Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 3
231Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
232Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 3
233Kunz HanspeterUrdorf1963VC SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 3
234Graf UrsKriessern1958bskGraf-ROLLMAT MTB TeamSGSUIMasters 3
235Widmer AndyAltstätten1960bskGraf-Rollmat MTB TeamSGSUIMasters 3
236Graf PaulDiepoldsau1951bskGraf-ROLLMAT MTB TeamSGSUIMasters 3
237Winder RudyWidnau1963bskGraf-ROLLMAT MTB TeamSGSUIMasters 3
238Schneider FelixAesch Bei Neftenbach1953VC Volketswil / bischibikes-koZHSUIMasters 3
239Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
240Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
241Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
252Haering RolandFrenkendorf1952VC WohlenBLSUIMasters 3
256Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIMasters 3
257BAUMANN CHRISTIANLAUPERSDORF1957TRIATHLON TEAM OENSINGENSOSUIMasters 3
258Probst BrunoOensingen1953Triathlon Tam OensingenSOSUIMasters 3
259HAUCK URSOENSINGEN1965VMC AARWANGENSOSUIMasters 3

TOP

U15 Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
551Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002VC ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
552Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Filles
553Rüegg NoemiOberweningen2001MG Cycling / VC SteinmaurZHSUIU15 Filles
554Glaus SereinaGümligen2001Team ThömusBESUIU15 Filles
555COTTIER LucieBerolle2002VELOSPRINT COSSONAY BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Filles
556Kipfmüller FabienneOetwil am See2003VC Meilen/Bike do it Racing-GirlzZHSUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU15 Garçons
502Premand RémiChoex2001Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
503Gyagang KedupWädenswil2001RADNROLL /velo-reichmuth/ VC WädenswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
504Lillo DarioEschenbach SG2002VC Eschenbach-HakleSGSUIU15 Garçons
505Russenberger LeonMerishausen1998GS Russi / RV MerishausenSHSUIU15 Garçons
506Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
507Bisig AndrinJona2001VC Eschenbach-HakleSGSUIU15 Garçons
508Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
509Duscher JulesRenens VD2003BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
510Serra CarlosLe Locle2001v.c.edelweisNEESPU15 Garçons
511Fortis DamienAire-la-Ville2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU15 Garçons
512Graf JérémyCugy2001VELO CLUB PAYERNE PROCYCLEFRSUIU15 Garçons
513Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Cycles PacheFRSUIU15 Garçons
514Riat TobiasCortébert2004VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU15 Garçons
515berseth jonasmarchissy2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
516Brunner SylvainGranges VS2001Cylcophile SédunoisVSSUIU15 Garçons
517Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
451Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000FRENETIC BIKESNESUIU17 Filles
452Schätti MichelleHorgen1999MG Cycling Team - VC WädenswilZHSUIU17 Filles
453Züger TinaRieden2000VC Eschenbach / dapp-putzi-teamSGSUIU17 Filles
454MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000VC ESTAVAYER LE LACVDSUIU17 Filles
455Kraehemann LaraEgg1999jbfelt/vc MeilenZHSUIU17 Filles
456Bisig AlessiaJona1999Tower Sport Team VC EschenbachSGSUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C ÉchallensVDSUIU17 Garçons
402Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanneVSSUIU17 Garçons
403Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIU17 Garçons
404Kamber LennyHinteregg1999VC MeilenZHSUIU17 Garçons
405Weber OliverNeerach2000V C SteinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
406Schmid MauroSteinmaur1999MG-Cycling - VC SteinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
407Aregger FabianSteinmaur1999VC SteinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
408GEX AurélienBramois1999cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
409Schätti LucaHorgen2000MG Cycling Team - VC WädenswilZHSUIU17 Garçons
410Steiger TilTann1999Team Gadola – WetzikonZHSUIU17 Garçons
411Fiorellino JeanLe Locle2000VC EdelweissNESUIU17 Garçons
412BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
413Koller LéonButtikon SZ1999VC Eschenbach HakleSZSUIU17 Garçons
414Huber JohanPomy2000Vélo Club Payerne Pro cyclesVDSUIU17 Garçons
415Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIU17 Garçons
416Rudisuhli AramisGingins1999VC NyonVDSUIU17 Garçons
418Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Kuhn KevinGibswil-Ried1998VC Eschenbach-HakleZHSUIU19 Hommes
302Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997GRAB Offroad Cycling TeamZHSUIU19 Hommes
303Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Team Dom CycleVDSUIU19 Hommes
304Russenberger LeonMerishausen1998GS Russi/RV MerishausenSHSUIU19 Hommes
305Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998Bikecole - Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU19 Hommes
306Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes
307Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile sédunois/Cyclonsport.chVSSUIU19 Hommes
308Güller NoelDöttingen1998RV Helvetia SulzAGSUIU19 Hommes
309Thoma DarioWalenstadt1997bskGRAF-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB TeamSGSUIU19 Hommes
310Uhlmann SvenSafenwil1997VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankAGSUIU19 Hommes
311Gull KimNänikon1997VC Volketswil/ Merida Riders ClubZHSUIU19 Hommes
312Spescha UrsinSevgein1998Casutt Velos TeamGRSUIU19 Hommes
313Russo jonathanAire-la-Ville1998Bike in love GESUIU19 Hommes
314jacobs johanberg am irchel1997ZHSUIU19 Hommes
315Mottiez GillesCollonges1997VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU19 Hommes
316Ryf JorisTäuffelen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUIU19 Hommes
317Schriber NoahBern1998RRC BernBESUIU19 Hommes
319Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
320Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC WiedlisbachBESUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono