fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup "1" - Individual

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup "1" - Individual

Startlist sorted by • 178 athletes

Shortcuts

FFME - CADET MENFFME - CADET WOMENFFME - ESPOIR MENFFME - JUNIOR MENFFME - SENIOR MENFFME - SENIOR WOMENFFME - VETERAN MENFFME - VETERAN WOMENJUNIOR MENJUNIOR WOMENSENIOR ESPOIR MENSENIOR ESPOIR WOMENSENIOR MENSENIOR WOMEN

FFME - CADET MEN (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
900BERTOLINI Lucas.1999CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISMEFRAFFME - CADET MEN
901Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISMEFRAFFME - CADET MEN

TOP

FFME - CADET WOMEN (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
931MATTANA MalaurieSaint Chaffrey1999TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESFRAFFME - CADET WOMEN

TOP

FFME - ESPOIR MEN (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
704LECLERE Alban1992Licence HORS CLUBSUIFFME - ESPOIR MEN
705MADDALENA Jean Baptiste1992MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIENSUIFFME - ESPOIR MEN
706PUEYO Thomas1992TEAM ISERE MONTAGNEFRAFFME - ESPOIR MEN
730AZNAR Jordi.1992HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTSSUIFFME - ESPOIR MEN
856MESSINA Giacomo.1994SUIFFME - ESPOIR MEN
857MASSON Alexandre.1994SUIFFME - ESPOIR MEN
859STRADELLI STEFANOantey-saint-andre'1993team monturaITAFFME - ESPOIR MEN

TOP

FFME - JUNIOR MEN (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
820ANGELI THOMASROUBION1996SKI CLUB ASCUFRFRAFFME - JUNIOR MEN
821BATTUZ Jonathan.1995HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTSSUIFFME - JUNIOR MEN
822BOULANGER Thomas.1995MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIENSUIFFME - JUNIOR MEN

TOP

FFME - SENIOR MEN (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
703brottet julienst pancrasse1983TEAM ISERE MONTAGNEFRAFFME - SENIOR MEN
707ARNAUD Sylvain1976PRAZ MONTAGNESUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
708Barberoux AlexandreGap1989FRAFFME - SENIOR MEN
709chico stephanebalaruc les bains1976CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUFORTFRAFFME - SENIOR MEN
710THIBAUD DAVID1990MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIENSUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
711FLEURY Bastien.1989SUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
712GARZUNEL Jean1978SUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
713GIRARDO François-XavierBourg-Saint-Maurice1978SUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
714HERAND Olivier1985TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESSUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
715Iavelli Gianlucabeinette1983tre rifugiITAFFME - SENIOR MEN
716L HERPINIERE Tarka1981COURCHEVEL SPORTS ALPINISME COMPETITIONSUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
717LODOLO Julien.1987HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTSSUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
718Loret JérémyUgine1990CAF AlbertvilleFRAFFME - SENIOR MEN
728Lagier DorianGap1988TEAM OFFROADFRAFFME - SENIOR MEN
731BARAZZUOL Filippo.1989ITAFFME - SENIOR MEN
733ENRICI Maurizio.1978ITAFFME - SENIOR MEN
734GARETA Olivier.1977TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESSUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
735MARIN LAMELLET RomainFLUMET1982PRAZ MONTAGNEFRAFFME - SENIOR MEN
736MATTIO PaoloVillafalleto1987ITAFFME - SENIOR MEN
738PERRET adrienSaint-Nicolas-de-V_roce1990CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISMEFRAFFME - SENIOR MEN
739ripoll clementla balme de thuy1991C.A.F. ANNECY COMPETITIONFRAFFME - SENIOR MEN
740Tanotti Roberto.1981SUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
845MAZAN FredericSAINT JULIEN MONTDENIS1981Corbier Ski AlpinismiFRAFFME - SENIOR MEN
848FACCHINELLI marcomontagnaga di pin - trento1980Team Lasportiva - Bogn da niaITAFFME - SENIOR MEN
849Henri SebastienSaint Maximin1980Team Ecrin Hautes AlpesSUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
851PRADO AngelJaca1975Equipe Militaire d'esquiSUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
852BESSES florentVILLARD-SUR-DORON1982CAF Buëch-Dévoluy - EXCELLENCEFRAFFME - SENIOR MEN
853Alluis FrançoisGAP1982CAFSUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
854Descombes olivierGAP1975CADSUIFFME - SENIOR MEN
858API Alberto.1979ITAFFME - SENIOR MEN
860SALMON Morgan1991CLUB DES SPORTS DE TIGNESFRAFFME - SENIOR MEN

TOP

FFME - SENIOR WOMEN (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
800BONETTO ElisabethBriancon1990TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESFRAFFME - SENIOR WOMEN
802BEUX Alessia1990ITAFFME - SENIOR WOMEN
805MONTANES Isabel.1985ESPFFME - SENIOR WOMEN

TOP

FFME - VETERAN MEN (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
700PONCET DavidBourg Saint Maurice1970TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESFRAFFME - VETERAN MEN
701Teribat FabienNice1974ESCALEFRAFFME - VETERAN MEN
702BELLAGAMBA ALAINJAUSIERS1963TEAM ECRINS HAUTES ALPESFRAFFME - VETERAN MEN
719BERTOLINI Richard.1966CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISMESUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
720BOISTE Sébastien1975ROC' ALTITUDE (AIN)SUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
721JOURNET Freddy1973TEAM ISERE MONTAGNESUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
722MALLINJOUD Philippe1963PRAZ- DE-LYS SOMMAND SKI-ALPINISMESUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
723MOUGIN Stéphane1969TEAM ISERE MONTAGNESUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
724RENAUD Christophe1964C.A.F. DAUPHINE SKI ALPINISME SECTION FFMESUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
725ROLLAND Yann1974ESCALESUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
726Soto GhislainBalaruc-les-Bains1969CLUB MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUFORTFRAFFME - VETERAN MEN
727Zijp Davidla tronche1974Caf Dauphiné Ski AlpinismeFRAFFME - VETERAN MEN
729Mollaret BrunoNâves-Parmelan1960SECTION MONTAGNE SALOMONFRAFFME - VETERAN MEN
732CAPRON Alain.1967MONTAGNES DE L'OISANSSUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
737MORO Cristian.1974ITAFFME - VETERAN MEN
846Pelloux Eric.1965SUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
847Jacquemoud Daniel.1960SUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
850Urli PatrickGuillestre1953SUIFFME - VETERAN MEN
855FERRAND David.1972C.A.F. DAUPHINE SKI ALPINISME SECTION FFMESUIFFME - VETERAN MEN

TOP

FFME - VETERAN WOMEN (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801DE CHOUDENS Sandrine.1971Licence HORS CLUBSUIFFME - VETERAN WOMEN
803Re Danielle.1950SUIFFME - VETERAN WOMEN
804FAVRE CorinneAVRIEUX1970Team Ecrins hautes alpes FRAFFME - VETERAN WOMEN

TOP

JUNIOR MEN (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR MEN
202EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996Team Isère MontagneFRAJUNIOR MEN
203BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
204juillaguet swannseptmoncel1995vel'haut jura Saint ClaudeFRAJUNIOR MEN
205Chavanes PaulFont-Romeu1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
206JUILLAGUET WillSEPTMONCEL1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
207ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPJUNIOR MEN
208MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPJUNIOR MEN
209Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997FRAJUNIOR MEN
210Brouet LoïcLamoura1997FRAJUNIOR MEN
211CASTILLON Bastien.1997FRAJUNIOR MEN
212gaydon robinmorzine1997FRAJUNIOR MEN
213pettavino eriklimone piemonte1996alpi marittimeITAJUNIOR MEN
214BACCA Valentino?1995ITAJUNIOR MEN
215CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
216MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997ITAJUNIOR MEN

TOP

JUNIOR WOMEN (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
252COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
253Mollard Sophie.1995FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
254RODIGARI Erica1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
255Gayet ElisaAx les Thermes1995FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
256Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
257Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
258GAYDON Manon.1996FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
259Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
260BONNEL Lena.1996FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
261Dalla Zanna GiorgiaFenis1996Sci club Corrado gexITAJUNIOR WOMEN

TOP

SENIOR ESPOIR MEN (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7PALZER Anton.1993GERSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
21MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993Team La SportivaITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
27BOCHET Emilien1993FRASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
33PLANELLA BRILLAS Jaume.1994ANDSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
34Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993AUTSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
37CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994ESPSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
40DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurelienmarthod1992FRASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
41FRISON-ROCHE Carl.1993FRASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
42PERRIER William1994FRASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
46KURZ Simon.1994GERSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
47UNGER Cornelius1993GERSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
48FAIFER LUCAMILANO1994ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
49NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN

TOP

SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
103SEVENNEC JenniferExcenevex1992BURNIER CYCLESSUISENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
107GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
108Belles Naudi Inka.1993ANDSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
110CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAVALTOURNENCHE1992ASIVA - SCI CLUB CORRADO GEXITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
119BONNEL Candice.1994FRASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
120DEPLANCHE Laura.1994FRASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
122Theocharis Dimitra MariaTerzo di Tolmezzo1992ITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
125DE SILVESTRO Martina1992ITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN

TOP

SENIOR MEN (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FRASENIOR MEN
2JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987ESPSENIOR MEN
3LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987ITASENIOR MEN
4ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ITASENIOR MEN
5Reichegger ManfredAosta1977ITASENIOR MEN
6SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRASENIOR MEN
8LANFRANCHI PIETROMILANO1978ITASENIOR MEN
9Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPSENIOR MEN
10GACHET Xavier.1989FRASENIOR MEN
11Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985ITASENIOR MEN
12FAVRE Valentinchâtel1980FRASENIOR MEN
13Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984FRASENIOR MEN
14ROTTMOSER Josef1990GERSENIOR MEN
15BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990ITASENIOR MEN
16Jacquemoud MatheoLus la Croix haute1990courchevelFRASENIOR MEN
17Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Gardes-frontièreVSSUISENIOR MEN
18Gachet Pierre-FrançoisBeaufort/Doron1990Club Multisports Arêches-BeaufortFRASENIOR MEN
19Weißkopf MartinPrägraten1990AUTSENIOR MEN
20GALIZZI Davide1983ITASENIOR MEN
23ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss Team 1VSSUISENIOR MEN
24VIRET Leonevache1991FRASENIOR MEN
25Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISENIOR MEN
26SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORSENIOR MEN
28CARDONA COLL NilLlivia1990ESPSENIOR MEN
29TRONVOLL Olav1986NORSENIOR MEN
30CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPSENIOR MEN
31VILA BONELL Ferran.1983ANDSENIOR MEN
32SOLE FERNANDEZ JORDI1983ANDSENIOR MEN
35Wallner ThomasBischofshofen1978AUTSENIOR MEN
38MARTíN DE VILLA Javier.1981ESPSENIOR MEN
39HIRSCH IdrisNémiaz1991Team Crazy SuisseVSFRASENIOR MEN
43POQUET Julien.1987FRASENIOR MEN
44SERT Yoannsavoie1987cmsabFRASENIOR MEN
45LAUTENBACHER Toni.1991GERSENIOR MEN
50NILSEN Nils1981NORSENIOR MEN
51Marti MarcelGrindelwald1983BESUISENIOR MEN
52Marti WernerGrindelwald1989BESUISENIOR MEN
53Tissières AlanPraz-de-Fort1991VSSUISENIOR MEN
54Troillet FlorentLourtier1981VSSUISENIOR MEN
55Girard StevenEstavannens1991Swiss teamFRSUISENIOR MEN
56Gaston JohnAspen1987USASENIOR MEN
57Shand ChristopherGenève1989DSAGEFRASENIOR MEN

TOP

SENIOR WOMEN (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRASENIOR WOMEN
104FABRE ValentineChamonix1976FRASENIOR WOMEN
105Maneglia MarionLes houches1982Chamonix ski alpinismeFRASENIOR WOMEN
106VALMASSOI Martina?1989ITASENIOR WOMEN
109RIBA CARLOS MartaBCN1972ESPSENIOR WOMEN
111HOVDENAK Hildegunn gjertrud.1985NORSENIOR WOMEN
112BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991NORSENIOR WOMEN
113GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986ESPSENIOR WOMEN
114ERIKSSON Johanna.1980SWESENIOR WOMEN
115Frost JanineLes Hauderes1973VSGBRSENIOR WOMEN
116FARGUES GIMENO MariaOrdino1980ANDSENIOR WOMEN
117QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPSENIOR WOMEN
118BONNEL LornaLa Toussuire1986FRASENIOR WOMEN
121Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981Tre RifugiITASENIOR WOMEN
123NICOLINI ELENAMILANO1988ITASENIOR WOMEN
124Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989VSSUISENIOR WOMEN
126Bernier MelanieV0E 2S01981CANSENIOR WOMEN
127FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986SWESENIOR WOMEN

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono