fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Cup "4" - Individual

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Cup "4" - Individual

Startlist sorted by • 199 athletes

Shortcuts

JUNIOR MENJUNIOR WOMENOPEN - CADET MENOPEN - CADET WOMENOPEN - JUNIOR MENOPEN - JUNIOR WOMENOPEN - MASTER MENOPEN - SENIOR MENOPEN - SENIOR WOMENSENIOR ESPOIR MENSENIOR ESPOIR WOMENSENIOR MENSENIOR WOMEN

JUNIOR MEN (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
202BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
203BACCA Valentino?1995ITAJUNIOR MEN
204BONNET RémiCharmey1995TEAM TRAB-SCARPA KARPOSFRSUIJUNIOR MEN
205CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
206EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
207juillaguet swannseptmoncel1995FRAJUNIOR MEN
208Chavanes PaulFont-Romeu1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
209MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPJUNIOR MEN
210CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR MEN
211Corthay ThomasBruson1996VSSUIJUNIOR MEN
212POLOVKA Peter?1995SVKJUNIOR MEN

TOP

JUNIOR WOMEN (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
252DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995ItalyITAJUNIOR WOMEN
253MOLLARD Sophie.1995FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
254Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
255BONNEL Lena.1996FranceFRAJUNIOR WOMEN
256RODIGARI Erica1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
257FATTON MarianneDombresson1995SwitzerlandNESUIJUNIOR WOMEN
258BALET CAIXACH Laura?1995SpainESPJUNIOR WOMEN
259Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTJUNIOR WOMEN

TOP

OPEN - CADET MEN (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
921Siedler JakobAlpbach1999AUTOPEN - CADET MEN
922CARELLI Michele1998ITAOPEN - CADET MEN
923SCHENK Alex.1999ITAOPEN - CADET MEN
924GOROFALO Daniel1998ITAOPEN - CADET MEN
925Cunaccia MarcoPinzolo1998ITAOPEN - CADET MEN

TOP

OPEN - CADET WOMEN (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
926PLONER MELANIEMILANO1998ITAOPEN - CADET WOMEN
927FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998ITAOPEN - CADET WOMEN
928SENN Vivien1998ITAOPEN - CADET WOMEN

TOP

OPEN - JUNIOR MEN (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
751WILD Christian1996GEROPEN - JUNIOR MEN
752BRIDA Nicola1996ITAOPEN - JUNIOR MEN
753FRENA David1996ITAOPEN - JUNIOR MEN
754LEONARDI Gabriele1997ITAOPEN - JUNIOR MEN
755FUSARI Andrea1997ITAOPEN - JUNIOR MEN
756NICOLUSSI Riccardo1996ITAOPEN - JUNIOR MEN
757TREBO MIKE1995ITAOPEN - JUNIOR MEN

TOP

OPEN - JUNIOR WOMEN (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
929DEI CAS Elisa1996ITAOPEN - JUNIOR WOMEN
930PEDERZOLLI Giulia1996ITAOPEN - JUNIOR WOMEN
931MARTINI MARAMILANO1997ITAOPEN - JUNIOR WOMEN
932RIZZI Erica1997ITAOPEN - JUNIOR WOMEN

TOP

OPEN - MASTER MEN (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501HEISS Karl1966ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
502RAITT Neil1964GBROPEN - MASTER MEN
503HUBER Hansjörg1956ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
504TARGETTI Lorenzo1967ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
505BUFALINI Manfredi1966ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
506tavernini Heinrichsilandro1959ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
507KOLLER Thomas1965AUTOPEN - MASTER MEN
508STEINER Anton1965ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
509BENEDETTI Iacopo1968ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
510CATTANI Diego.1959ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
511BRUGGER Leonhard1965ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
512MAYR Paul robert1960ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
513WEGER Hubert1963ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
514DEVESCOVI Fabrizio1968ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
515GIACOMELLI Gianmarco1965ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN
516ESLER MARTIN1966ITAOPEN - MASTER MEN

TOP

OPEN - SENIOR MEN (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351WELLENZOHN Klaus1972ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
352KOFLER Horst1975ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
353WENDT Manuel1980ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
354Gruber FranzGlurns1970ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
355HOFER Reinhard1979AUTOPEN - SENIOR MEN
356Beccari FilippoLivinallongo1979ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
357Neuper AndreasBludenz1972AUTOPEN - SENIOR MEN
358ANTONELLI Enrico1975ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
359REDOLFI Marco1984ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
360RATZ Daniel1983AUTOPEN - SENIOR MEN
361BANTERLA Alessandro1980ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
362ASCHBACHER Daniel.1987AUTOPEN - SENIOR MEN
363GOETSCH Philip1984ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
364ANDREOLLI Mathias.1985ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
365RONCORONI Mattia1977ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
366Höfl ArminKrakau1989AUTOPEN - SENIOR MEN
367GAMPER Patrik1972ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
368Nicente DanielMALS1986ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
369GUFLER Andreas1983ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
370LEITER Elmar1978ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
371ZULIAN Ivo1980ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
372BRUNNER Bernhard.1987ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
373WENDT Florian1986ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
374PERATONER Diego1987ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
375PEDROTTI Christian1974ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
376OBKIRCHER Markus1972ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
377Friis SteenZürich1977ZHDENOPEN - SENIOR MEN
378STOFNER MARTIN1985ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
379Bentley StephenMeilen1970ZHAUSOPEN - SENIOR MEN
380ERHARD Alexander1978ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
381OBERBACHER ALEXOrtisei1994ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
382THALER Noe1992ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
383NIEDERWIESER Christof1974ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
384DURNWALDER Markus1984ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
385EDER Christian1973ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
386OBERFRANK Hannes1976ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
387AINHAUSER Walter.1983ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
388MONDINI Diego1985ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
389CALVETTI Faustino???1977ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
391RAFFL Marian1980ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
392Doll MagnusReutte1989GEROPEN - SENIOR MEN
393THALER Sigmund1988ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
394KEIM Stefan1984ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
395GOSTNER Elmar1979ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
396GASSER Stefan1987ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
397DE SIMONE Roberto1984ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
398VALENTINI Riccardo1970ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
399CATTANI Davide.1988ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
400DI GERONIMO Pompeo1988ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
401BODISCH Adrian1989AUTOPEN - SENIOR MEN
402LASTEI Giovanni1994ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
403VALENTINI MIRCO1972ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
404REVERSI IVAN1975ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
405ADANG JANPAUL.1982ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
406DAGAI ALEX1987ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
407PALEMIERI LUDOVICO1983ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
408GIACOMUZZI PIERANGELO1985ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
517STERLI MARIO ANGELO1967ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
550ARQUIN LUCAS.1981ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN
899STRICHER ROLAND1992ITAOPEN - SENIOR MEN

TOP

OPEN - SENIOR WOMEN (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801PEDRANZINI Roberta1971ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
802DE SIMONE Stefanie1982ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
803STUFFER Birgit1976ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
804KUTLIKOVA Tatiana1972ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
805SCALET Marta1993ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
806CAVALLARI Ilaria1971ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
807Nauwelaerts de Agé AnnaEkerö1983SWEOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
808HOFMANN Verena1989AUTOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
809SCAVAZZA Federica1983ITAOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN
810BERGHAMMER Sylvia1982AUTOPEN - SENIOR WOMEN

TOP

SENIOR ESPOIR MEN (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
19MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993Team La SportivaITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
23NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
27FAIFER LUCAMILANO1994ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
29CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994ESPSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
31PLANELLA BRILLAS Jaume.1994ANDSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
38Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993ZUGG / WEISSKOPFAUTSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
44BOCHET Emilien1993FRASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
47UNGER Cornelius1993GERSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
48Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
49Pedergnana NicolaTN1993ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
50Spicher baptisteMarsens1994Swiss TeamFRSUISENIOR ESPOIR MEN

TOP

SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992MOLLARET / ROUXFRASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
103FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992BURNIER CYCLESVDSUISENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
105GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
113Belles Naudi Inka.1993BELLES NAUDI / FARGUES GIMENOANDSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
114DE SILVESTRO Martina1992ITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
117Theocharis Dimitra MariaTerzo di Tolmezzo1992ITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
121CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAVALTOURNENCHE1992ITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
122Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994Team Cristal SportFRSUISENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN

TOP

SENIOR MEN (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1GACHET Xavier.1989GACHET / BON MARDIONFRASENIOR MEN
2BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FranceFRASENIOR MEN
3JORNET BURGADA KilianChamonix1987JORNET BURGADA / PINSACH RUBIROLAESPSENIOR MEN
4ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCIITASENIOR MEN
5Eydallin MatteoLa salle1985ItalyITASENIOR MEN
6BOSCACCI MICHELEMILANO1990ITASENIOR MEN
7ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss Team 1VSSUISENIOR MEN
8SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRASENIOR MEN
9Reichegger ManfredAosta1977ITASENIOR MEN
11Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989ESPSENIOR MEN
12favre valentinabondance1987FRASENIOR MEN
13LANFRANCHI PIETROMILANO1978ITASENIOR MEN
14Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984BLANC / FAVREFRASENIOR MEN
15LENZI DAMIANOMILANO1987ITASENIOR MEN
16Gachet Pierre-FrançoisBeaufort/Doron1990FRASENIOR MEN
17CARDONA COLL NilLlivia1990CARDONA COLL / CABALLERO ORTEGAESPSENIOR MEN
18Marti WernerGrindelwald1989BESUISENIOR MEN
20VIRET Leonevache1991Team FischerFRASENIOR MEN
21Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981VSSUISENIOR MEN
22Weißkopf MartinPrägraten1990AustriaAUTSENIOR MEN
24LAUTENBACHER Toni.1991GERSENIOR MEN
25SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORSENIOR MEN
26Marti MarcelGrindelwald1983BESUISENIOR MEN
28SERT Yoannsavoie1987cmsabFRASENIOR MEN
30Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISENIOR MEN
32Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIEREANDSENIOR MEN
33Brugger PhilippSistrans1991AUTSENIOR MEN
34Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987AUTSENIOR MEN
35ROHRINGER Daniel1990AUTSENIOR MEN
36Walder JohannesKartitsch1986AUTSENIOR MEN
37Wallner ThomasBischofshofen1978WALLNER / ROHRINGERAUTSENIOR MEN
39Fasser AlexanderLermoos1975Skiclub LermoosTIAUTSENIOR MEN
40Brown TravisCalgary1990CANSENIOR MEN
41Elson NickSquamish1984CanadaCANSENIOR MEN
42CABALLERO ORTEGA MiguelJaca1982ESPSENIOR MEN
43POQUET Julien.1987FRASENIOR MEN
45ROTTMOSER Josef1990GermanyGERSENIOR MEN
46SCHUSTER Alexander1987GERSENIOR MEN
51Carter EricExcelsior1986CARTER / SIMMONSUSASENIOR MEN

TOP

SENIOR WOMEN (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRASENIOR WOMEN
104RIBA CARLOS MartaBCN1972RIBA CARLOS / MIRó VARELAESPSENIOR WOMEN
106Tomatis KatiaVinadio1981Tre RifugiITASENIOR WOMEN
107FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986Emelie & LindaSWESENIOR WOMEN
108QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia.1983ESPSENIOR WOMEN
109NICOLINI ELENAMILANO1988ItalyITASENIOR WOMEN
110VALMASSOI Martina?1989ITASENIOR WOMEN
111Bernier MelanieV0E 2S01981CanadaCANSENIOR WOMEN
112FARGUES GIMENO MariaOrdino1980ANDSENIOR WOMEN
115BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991HAUKøY / HOVDENAKNORSENIOR WOMEN
116Maneglia MarionLes houches1982FRASENIOR WOMEN
118BERNSTEINER Heidi?1984AUTSENIOR WOMEN
119Essl MichaelaAbtenau1988AUTSENIOR WOMEN
120Katchur Roberts MichelleCanmore AB1983KATCHUR ROBERTS / OHLERCANSENIOR WOMEN
123DUDASOVA Zuzana?1980SVKSENIOR WOMEN

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono