fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Matterhorn Ultraks - Trail

Startlist » Back to races » Matterhorn Ultraks - Trail

Startlist sorted by • 2285 athletes

Shortcuts

16K - Juniors Filles16K - Juniors Garçons16K - M116K - M3016K - M4016K - M5016K - M60+16K - W116K - W3016K - W4016K - W50+30K - M130K - M3030K - M4030K - M5030K - M60+30K - W130K - W3030K - W4030K - W50+46K - M146K - M3046K - M4046K - M5046K - M60+46K - W146K - W3046K - W4046K - W50+Corporate RelayENFANTS - Filles 1ENFANTS - Filles 2ENFANTS - Filles 3ENFANTS - Filles 4ENFANTS - Filles 5ENFANTS - Garçons 1ENFANTS - Garçons 2ENFANTS - Garçons 3ENFANTS - Garçons 4ENFANTS - Garçons 5VZR - M1VZR - M30VZR - M40VZR - M50VZR - M60+VZR - W1VZR - W30VZR - W40VZR - W50+

16K - Juniors Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1054Skejø-Andresen SerenaOrino1997Oxygen TriathlonDEN16K - Juniors Filles
1350Dumoulin JennyLourtier1996VSSUI16K - Juniors Filles
1370Hababou AdrienneCollonge-Bellerive1995GESUI16K - Juniors Filles
1371Hababou SolèneCollonge-Bellerive1997GESUI16K - Juniors Filles
1378Caloz SabineBramois1995Mountain performanceVSSUI16K - Juniors Filles
1516Malis CamilleVeyrier2000GESUI16K - Juniors Filles
1537Frossard AlizéeVillarlod1997FRSUI16K - Juniors Filles
1669Mynarova Natalie LauraKuncice P.O.2000CZE16K - Juniors Filles
1702Van Daele MarieAntwerpen1995Peak PerformanceNED16K - Juniors Filles

TOP

16K - Juniors Garçons (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1060Mouchel Léo PaulParis1995FRA16K - Juniors Garçons
1104De Bourtsoff GeoffreySaintes1999FRA16K - Juniors Garçons
1195Bachmann BenLondon2000SUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1197Imhof SamuelLe Bouveret1998sherpas de folies VSSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1237Bachmann LucasLondon2002SUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1268Casto MatteoEchallens1999NEW CONCEPT SPORTSVDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1325Perez BastienBarcelonnette1996BUFF France/Les SaisiesFRA16K - Juniors Garçons
1372todeschini EnzoLe Sentier1995VDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1375Bapst GillesPont-la-Ville1997CRO SKI-ALPINISMEFRSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1390ORCEL JoachimCHALEZEULE2000RUN ET SENSPYF16K - Juniors Garçons
1391Kolly OlivierPont-la-ville1996Cloros TeamFRSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1395Taccoz BastienSion2000TAC-TeamVSSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1440Panchaud EmileEsmonts1996FRSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1477KUSTER CRISTOBALZermatt1999KUSTER ULTRAX TEAMVSSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1484Wingenfeld JohannesSchwabenheim2000GER16K - Juniors Garçons
1502laesser JeremyMont-sur-Rolle1997LesCerfsTyVDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1503Brunetti MauroRolle1996VDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1526Gremaud SimonRiaz1998FRSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1527DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBEL16K - Juniors Garçons
1528Bujard LéandreBex1998VDSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1573ten kate maxGroningen1995De Dikke SwansNED16K - Juniors Garçons
1630Bevilacqua MarcoPremana1999AS PremanaITA16K - Juniors Garçons
1642Daina MilanBevaix1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1645Hofer EstebanChamoson1995SEP OlympicVSSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1682Martin ArnaudCarpentras1995FRA16K - Juniors Garçons
1692Williner SilvanGrächen1996VSSUI16K - Juniors Garçons
1693Cruz IgnasiSant Cugat del Vallès1995ESP16K - Juniors Garçons

TOP

16K - M1 (56 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1003Larsson AndreasGothenburg1986SWE16K - M1
1048Schmidt RomainPublier1989SUI16K - M1
1074mathieu damienZermatt1992VSSUI16K - M1
1089Steinbach DavidAntagnes1989VDSUI16K - M1
1090Höjman CarlMalmö1987Skauen ski & löpelaugSWE16K - M1
1105DAS NEVES DAVIDGenève1987GESUI16K - M1
1119Dupuis ArounMonthey1986VSSUI16K - M1
1141Marcelli StéphaneVessy1988Pellicari design running teamGESUI16K - M1
1154Mussini NumaNeuchâtel1986AFMNESUI16K - M1
1160BELANGER JasonQUEBEC1988CAN16K - M1
1161Mathieu JulienBordeaux1989Bordeaux athléSUI16K - M1
1173Sampson GeorgeLondon1986Team CarbonGBR16K - M1
1255Brunner PeterBolligen1986TV SulgenBEAUT16K - M1
1260Reymond TimothéeVandoeuvres1989GESUI16K - M1
1272Lirgg KevinGrächen1989KevinVSSUI16K - M1
1293Suter JamesLondon1986Clapham ChasersNZL16K - M1
1297Lovey Pierre-FrançoisOrsières1990VSSUI16K - M1
1307Lehner Hans-PeterGlis1992TäschalplaufVSSUI16K - M1
1315dillon ThomasHammersmith1987NZL16K - M1
1316Schönenberger PatrickSt. Gallen1988SGSUI16K - M1
1318Kaiflin EdouardChêne-Bougeries1988GESUI16K - M1
1323Goncerut JulienNyon1989VDSUI16K - M1
1334Aufdenblatten RobertZermatt1994VSSUI16K - M1
1336Berdzinski Pierrelille1988FRA16K - M1
1340Levrand CélineFully1992BAROKIAVSSUI16K - M1
1343Imhof MarcGenève1989GESUI16K - M1
1358Perroset FrédéricBretigny-Morrens1986Les FurieuxVDSUI16K - M1
1359Barbey YohanLutry1990Les FurieuxVDSUI16K - M1
1388Henry AntonyGland1994VDSUI16K - M1
1393Iwanowski StéphaneChalais1988VSSUI16K - M1
1396Neyroud AlexandreConfignon1987GESUI16K - M1
1400Kung XavierSuchy1989Crazy WelshVDSUI16K - M1
1441Vipret JulienAvry-sur-Matran1988FRSUI16K - M1
1463Cutunic MateoCanobbio1989CutuTISUI16K - M1
1469Martin JonathanGenève1988GESUI16K - M1
1481Dossetto LionelZermatt1986VSSUI16K - M1
1488Vuillemin AntoineChamonix1992Peak PerformanceFRA16K - M1
1491Fausser PaulLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989SECHNEFRA16K - M1
1492Krieger BaptisteFontainemelon1991Salle d'Escrime La Chaux-de-FondsNESUI16K - M1
1524Fluck AntoineBern1987FluckBESUI16K - M1
1562Schenker SeverinSchüpfheim1989LUSUI16K - M1
1567Gutknecht ValentinBern1990BESUI16K - M1
1576Buchard ArnaudLeytron1990VSSUI16K - M1
1578de Verdelhan BenoîtAbbeville1988FRA16K - M1
1579MILH PatriceAbbeville1989FRA16K - M1
1580CHAGNY ThomasAbbeville1990FRA16K - M1
1608Stucki MatthiasZermatt1992VSSUI16K - M1
1623Dosch RomanTinizong1990GRSUI16K - M1
1636Valenta LukasOskava1988CZE16K - M1
1644Estrugo MathieuChippis1990VSSUI16K - M1
1661Wick CurdinTamins1990GRSUI16K - M1
1673Michaud QuentinThoiry1991FRA16K - M1
1675MATHOU PaulNice1993BUFF FRANCEFRA16K - M1
1684Desbiolles JérômeChâtel-St-Denis1986Team TeysalpiFRSUI16K - M1
1706Egli PascalLeysin1988Dynafit SuisseVDSUI16K - M1
1711Paillard AdrianBercher1993VDSUI16K - M1

TOP

16K - M30 (118 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1006Ponti ArnaudGenève1984GESUI16K - M30
1014Strickland Jonathan4fy1984GBR16K - M30
1017Vincent LoïcClarens1985VDSUI16K - M30
1018Bertholet JulienPoliez-le-Grand1979VDSUI16K - M30
1019AMURGO AlbertGenève1977GEESP16K - M30
1024zimmermann marcoBern1976BESUI16K - M30
1044Hernandez PedroFrankfurt1985ESP16K - M30
1064Kuzmic IvicaSuhr1980AGSUI16K - M30
1071Djaouti KamelParis1985FRA16K - M30
1073Gotvassli KjetilTrondheim1979NOR16K - M30
1080Maillet GuillaumeGenève1982Guillaume MailletGESUI16K - M30
1081Ruedin PascalGenève1976GESUI16K - M30
1082Fevik StigAsker1980Team hagahoggetNOR16K - M30
1087Mollet MartinLüsslingen1976SOSUI16K - M30
1094markus gaborSatigny1976PerformGESUI16K - M30
1107Frantzen OleOslo1982Team Høghegga NOR16K - M30
1111Foong MichelHünenbberg See1976ZGSUI16K - M30
1122Rutz ClaudioCadro1982TISUI16K - M30
1124Adgård JesperLimhamn1979N/ASWE16K - M30
1126Holzknecht FranzVolketswil1983ZHAUT16K - M30
1132Southwell ChrisThalwil1982ZHGBR16K - M30
1136Luyet CharlyOLLON / VS1981SOS 06VSSUI16K - M30
1138Schlegel JulienSion1977SOS 06VSSUI16K - M30
1149VIZCAINO SEBASTIENValleiry1979SUI16K - M30
1153Chautems NicolasMeyriez1983FRSUI16K - M30
1155Forsman Martin237 311976SWE16K - M30
1162Varghesse LijoyEtterbeek1983IND16K - M30
1166Bütikofer ThomasKirchberg BE1979SchläppersBESUI16K - M30
1167Schmid MichaleKirchberg BE1979SchläppersBESUI16K - M30
1168Wegmüller StefanKirchberg BE1979SchläppersBESUI16K - M30
1171Van der veer LaurensRotterdam1984BENED16K - M30
1188Noiran FrancoisSaint Julien en Genevois1978FRA16K - M30
1201Luisier RobinVessy1977GESUI16K - M30
1203Torrenté CetinMonthey1982VSSUI16K - M30
1205Custot SébastienPalézieux1982Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUI16K - M30
1206Gavin NoamPalézieux1979Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUI16K - M30
1208de Dompierre MarcGenève1978Rolex SAGESUI16K - M30
1221Åstrand OttoSollentuna1984Norrköpings SkidklubbSWE16K - M30
1222van der Klis TeunDordrecht1985NatuurlijkSportiefNED16K - M30
1231Dahlström SimonFarsta1981Norrköping, Farsta & GräsmarkSWE16K - M30
1233Twiss MichielBuchs SG1979SGNED16K - M30
1235sareen himanshumumbai1984IND16K - M30
1236Turner ChrisLausanne1980VDSUI16K - M30
1240rinne christophwürzburg1983GER16K - M30
1245Montag StefanRamlinsburg1976Tria BasileaBLSUI16K - M30
1246Buchet AdrienGenève1979GESUI16K - M30
1251Thomas JonesManchester1983Chorlton RunnersGBR16K - M30
1267corthay julienYens1985VDSUI16K - M30
1281Filpe EdgarKandersteg1983BEPOR16K - M30
1289Martin JoshVessy1981Le Hobsy's et Marto'sGESUI16K - M30
1295Aderholz JohannesGanderkesee1980GER16K - M30
1301Chanton NicolasCologny1977NikejustdoitGESUI16K - M30
1310Gofferjé ViktorEschenz1977TGGER16K - M30
1313Hochuli YvesRolle1981VDSUI16K - M30
1319Lehmann AurelienLausanne1984VDSUI16K - M30
1324Henchoz CamilleEssertines1985VDSUI16K - M30
1342Peris Felipo Francisco JavierBasel1983BSESP16K - M30
1379Gendre GrégoireCorminboeuf1984FRSUI16K - M30
1403Marazza GionataGiubiasco1976TISUI16K - M30
1409Youard ZebLausanne1981VDNZL16K - M30
1410Dubas LaurentSion1984VSSUI16K - M30
1412Iakovlev DmitryArlington1983Dmitry IakovlevRUS16K - M30
1414Roderer DavidCoburg1982SC NeubauGER16K - M30
1416BEN MAKHLOUF YounesNyon1984VDGER16K - M30
1432Somenkov StanislavMoscow1982RRC Run ClubRUS16K - M30
1437Respen JeanBulle 11984FRSUI16K - M30
1439Monnin YannMontet (Glâne)1984Footing Club LausanneFRSUI16K - M30
1442Beniguel Pierre3QH1984FRA16K - M30
1444Kuffer ArnaudGenève1984GESUI16K - M30
1445Biner StefanZermatt1976ChinookVSSUI16K - M30
1450Zlenko ArtemMoscow1983RRC Run ClubRUS16K - M30
1451Monney DanielGrimisuat1976VSSUI16K - M30
1458De Rudder TimBeverwijk1981NED16K - M30
1462Wille TobiasTriesenberg1978FLLIE16K - M30
1464Wullen GiacomoKoolkerke1976BEL16K - M30
1465Müller EtienneZürich1983ZHSUI16K - M30
1466Eickhoff MarkusEgestorf1978GER16K - M30
1474CEDILLE GuillaumeLYON1985FRA16K - M30
1489Askhabov RustamMoscow1985RUS16K - M30
1496Schneuwly FrédéricDardagny1976GESUI16K - M30
1497Broether EdvardBergen1978Team KalfaretNOR16K - M30
1498Stauffer NicolasHaute-Nendaz1981VSSUI16K - M30
1505Knox JustinMoscow1982USA16K - M30
1513Davda AmitZürich1984ZHGBR16K - M30
1520Puig Puig LluísLa Cellera de Ter1982Trail Running Girona / CELLERA MOUNTAIN RUNNERSESP16K - M30
1521Varone NicolasSavièse1988Association Chemin des VignesVSSUI16K - M30
1523Marclay YvesMartigny1977VSSUI16K - M30
1534Leresche NilsVevey1985BalélecVDSUI16K - M30
1554Aroche HugoRolle1976ChiquitaVDGUA16K - M30
1557Simoes DavidPully1983David SimoesVDSUI16K - M30
1571Leresche SamuelLa Tour-de-Peilz1981VDSUI16K - M30
1575PELLEGRINELLI DamienBONNE1981FRA16K - M30
1581LLAMAS MATEOS RAULJEREZ DE L FRONTERA1979C.A. MULTIJESAESP16K - M30
1582Marcuard AnthonyGilly1980Electro-sol SAVDSUI16K - M30
1588Rochat ThierryGeneve1985GESUI16K - M30
1609Biderbost OliverMännedorf1979ZHSUI16K - M30
1616Stüdeli SimonBellach1980SCOTT RunningSOSUI16K - M30
1618Schwarzl MartinZermatt1985VSSUI16K - M30
1622demole sebastienGenève1978GESUI16K - M30
1624Quittek RadimBern1984Radim QuittekBECZE16K - M30
1625Lasik MateuszZürich1978ZHGBR16K - M30
1638Martin RupertGenève1979TrailemanGESUI16K - M30
1643Aarts DennisRoermond1977i-trailNED16K - M30
1648Plüss FabianBern1980BESUI16K - M30
1653Cuche ErwanBlonay1979Ochsner sport VeveyVDSUI16K - M30
1655Aeby BastienGenève1981GESUI16K - M30
1656Kawa SebastienJouxtens-Mezery1977VDSUI16K - M30
1663Wehren JoelGryon1977VDSUI16K - M30
1688Tschanz ThomasWaltensburg/Vuorz1984Suissetainable.orgGRSUI16K - M30
1689CHOULET GaylordBESANCON1985SUI16K - M30
1698Lund JohanStockholm1985Peak PerformanceSWE16K - M30
1699Lehmann AndreasGstaad1979Peak PerformanceBESUI16K - M30
1709Auf'mkolk HendrikFrankfurt1984ASICS Frontrunner / LG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachGER16K - M30
1712Müller ChristianRiedstadt1976Miller BrosGER16K - M30
1715Cook MatthewBelchertown1981Cold Springs Running ClubUSA16K - M30
1725Valiquer FrédéricSierre1982cs 13 EtoilesVSSUI16K - M30
1726Dutoit ThierryLussy-sur-Morges1978Sportattitude.chVDSUI16K - M30
1727Blank JohannesFranfurt1976Ebser LauffreundeGER16K - M30

TOP

16K - M40 (110 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1005Resele RogerGelterkinden1974BLSUI16K - M40
1009Campos AntonioBern1974BESUI16K - M40
1025FREILINGER GILLESIllkirch-Graffenstaden1970ANA RAC WISSEMBOURGFRA16K - M40
1026Fournier DavidLoye1969suisse apnée clubVSSUI16K - M40
1027sellin yannickmelesse1967mole course montagneFRA16K - M40
1038Dussoix PhilippeLa Forclaz VD1967VDSUI16K - M40
1041QUINODOZ RAPHAELGenève1973GESUI16K - M40
1045fankhauser marcelHeimiswil1972BESUI16K - M40
1057Moberg FredrikKnivsta1971Formtopp IFSWE16K - M40
1061CLOP StefanThônex1970GESUI16K - M40
1062SABATIER ERICZermatt1970VSFRA16K - M40
1065Kaniasty BartoszWarsaw1972POL16K - M40
1072Truffer ClaudeBlonay1974VDSUI16K - M40
1084Seitz PeterWildpoldsried1973SSV WildpoldsriedGER16K - M40
1086NINO GODOY JulianGenève1975GESUI16K - M40
1088Bengtsson Per-ÅkeÄngelholm1971FK SnapphanarnaSWE16K - M40
1099BRUG THIERRYBREMMELBACH1967ana rac wissembourgFRA16K - M40
1101ESTER BRUNONEUSTADT WEINSTRASSE1969ana rac wissembourgFRA16K - M40
1129francisco javier mora jimenezmalaga1972ESP16K - M40
1130semino thomasVessy1973GEITA16K - M40
1139Boogmans SanderIjsselstein1972ReactiveNED16K - M40
1142Douglas IainE14 9HL1970GBR16K - M40
1143Orsetti MaurizioFinsterhennen1974BESUI16K - M40
1145Velletri GiuseppeGrand-Lancy1970Poker Face 19GEITA16K - M40
1151RAELI GIOVANNIGenève1966GESUI16K - M40
1164gray alanOLD MELDRUM1975GBR16K - M40
1175Casalino AlainBernex1972GESUI16K - M40
1179Meyer ThierrySondersdorf1967FRA16K - M40
1180PETITJEAN PIERRE-YVESANNECY1973PIERRE-YVES PETITJEANFRA16K - M40
1194Bachmann AndrinLondon1972SUI16K - M40
1199Knopf ChristopheVuisternens-Ogoz1975CA FarvagnyFRSUI16K - M40
1202Delseth OlivierOllon1974VDSUI16K - M40
1230Samuels RobertIJsselstein1967REACTIVENED16K - M40
1239Ehrenberg BrianDeerfield Beach, Florida1973USA16K - M40
1250Hofmann RolfFinsterhennen1970BESUI16K - M40
1258Willa VitalNiedergampel1967VSSUI16K - M40
1263Warpelin HervéEsmonts1972New Concept SportsFRSUI16K - M40
1265Hunziker ThomasJegenstorf1970BESUI16K - M40
1266EGGER MarcMies-Tannay1973VDSUI16K - M40
1273Dupraz FrédéricMontana1974Running cocciVSSUI16K - M40
1283Petrin TaymarS. Antonino1974mai molaa al mazzTISUI16K - M40
1284DELAGE VincentPARIS1971FRA16K - M40
1286horisberger davidCarouge1973perform CBSGESUI16K - M40
1291Hobson NickGenolier1975Le Hobsy's et Marto'sVDSUI16K - M40
1296BARA ANTOINEROUFFIAC1972FRA16K - M40
1308Casto CarmeloEchallens1972VC ECHALLENSVDSUI16K - M40
1312Imhof SimonEschlikon TG1970TGSUI16K - M40
1320Kessler MichaelEchichens1968MyStudioVDSUI16K - M40
1328GOVAERTS PatriceBernex1974GESUI16K - M40
1329Garcia LaurentConfignon1974GESUI16K - M40
1338waeber stephaneEtagnières1973VDSUI16K - M40
1341Belov OlegMoscow1975RRC Run ClubRUS16K - M40
1348DIAZ MARQUEZ MANUELSEVILLA1971ESP16K - M40
1356Ghavami AnooshVersoix1970GESUI16K - M40
1357Huybrechts ChristopheBorex1969NYONVDSUI16K - M40
1368Fabbro ToniRiedern1967GLSUI16K - M40
1373Auger DanielBogis Bossey1969SamSamVDCAN16K - M40
1377Stucki Pierre-YvesPerly1968team tourne carrésGESUI16K - M40
1382Frossard Pierre AlainNyon1966VDSUI16K - M40
1394MENETREY GillesSatigny1969GESUI16K - M40
1398RUGGIERO GIUSEPPEMONTORFANO1967RUNNER VARESEITA16K - M40
1399RUGGIERO MASSIMOLIPOMO1971RUNNER VARESEITA16K - M40
1405Müller TobiasZermatt1969VSSUI16K - M40
1406LUTZ ChristopheLutry1968MyStudioVDFRA16K - M40
1413Donnet LeonardMonthey1975VSSUI16K - M40
1425FERRER JAIMEALICANTE1968AQUARIUMESP16K - M40
1430Liparulo AlfonsoBernex1975- -GESUI16K - M40
1452Richardson IainAberdeen1968GBR16K - M40
1457lambert mathieuMiège1971VSSUI16K - M40
1467RICHARD AlexandrePARIS1970Alexandre RICHARDFRA16K - M40
1478Kuster AlainZermatt1966KUSTER ULTRAKS TEAMVSSUI16K - M40
1479Williams MarkGenthodGenthod1970Versoix AthlétismeGESUI16K - M40
1486Mathieu Cyrillechaux du dombief1973MathieuSUI16K - M40
1500Klemanovits MarkBern1974BEHUN16K - M40
1506Montandon JeromeZermatt1970VSSUI16K - M40
1508Noble StephaneGenève1972GESUI16K - M40
1530Decrauzat VincentColombier1966NESUI16K - M40
1539Webb JasonRolle1974VDCRC16K - M40
1540Dorsaz DanielZermatt1968VSSUI16K - M40
1563Lorek OliverBerlin1974Laufkollektiv HornstraßeGER16K - M40
1569morales palomo juantorremolinos1970independienteESP16K - M40
1585Inderbinen DanielZermatt1970VSSUI16K - M40
1589Leighton ChristianW11 3RL1969Christian LeightonGBR16K - M40
1590eisenhut steveGenève1974GESUI16K - M40
1592Holzer DavidCorsier GE1968GESUI16K - M40
1596Monnier Jacques-AndréBelmont-Lausanne1966VDSUI16K - M40
1600Heyer SergeZürichZürich1968ZHSUI16K - M40
1602Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITA16K - M40
1610Jordan Jean-FrançoisMeinier1966GESUI16K - M40
1619Scarano NicolasVernier1974GESUI16K - M40
1620Marcoli PaoloCamorino1973TISUI16K - M40
1632Imboden PatrickTäsch1972VSSUI16K - M40
1635Jimenez JorgeCologny1973GESUI16K - M40
1646Häni BeatBusswil b. Büren1974BESUI16K - M40
1649Chekroun MarcGenève1966GESUI16K - M40
1657KREUZER STEFANBrig1973VSSUI16K - M40
1666Moesching CliffConfignon1974GESUI16K - M40
1671Alves AlbertoBRAGA1968POR16K - M40
1674Perret GaryYvorne1973VDSUI16K - M40
1677Scheidegger PeterThun1972BESUI16K - M40
1678Graf ThomasRougemont1973runningCOACHVDSUI16K - M40
1683Diaz AlbertoMarbella1966ESP16K - M40
1687Seelinger BerndGenève1970GEGER16K - M40
1690Holmberg JoachimLidingö1966Team LäkarhusetSWE16K - M40
1703BENE MarcJussy1967Ski Club Meinier 1GESUI16K - M40
1708Zagato LucaPiossasco1971ITA16K - M40
1710Bagnoud GérardRavoire1970BCVs Mount Asics TeamVSSUI16K - M40
1717Bousseau FredericValloire1969Endurance MagazineFRA16K - M40
1719Barraud Marc-AdrienVerbier1978VSSUI16K - M40
1724van Zanten EdArnhem1970NED16K - M40

TOP

16K - M50 (58 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1008Burton PeterLYMM1964Lymm RunnersGBR16K - M50
1020Volkart WolfgangBülach1958ZHSUI16K - M50
1021Croall JohnLymm1958Lymm RunnersGBR16K - M50
1023Günther WernerBülach1960ZHSUI16K - M50
1033brissard cyrilCOURBEVOIE1961levallois triathlonPYF16K - M50
1040Weber PatrickAubonne1963Les OursinsVDSUI16K - M50
1042Sterren QuirinEischoll1965VSSUI16K - M50
1059Imhof NicolasVevey1965VDSUI16K - M50
1079Birk WolfgangDillingen1960a hoch i DillingenGER16K - M50
1092Schneider ThomasMannheim1962Schneiders LauffreundeGER16K - M50
1097Sandoz NicolasBernex1964Perform CBSGESUI16K - M50
1109Ink UeliDüren1958"Squashflitzer Düren"GER16K - M50
1112Tore TollefsenMonvalle1960Oxygen TriathlonNOR16K - M50
1113Fandre AndreasBerlin1959GER16K - M50
1117Béguin JacquesDelémont1960JUSUI16K - M50
1184Davet YvesConfignon1964Perform CBSGESUI16K - M50
1224Plaschy KurtInden1964Stiftung AgitatusVSSUI16K - M50
1225Biemann DanielChardonne1959VDSUI16K - M50
1248Lagerweij MarcelNieuw-Vennep1961NED16K - M50
1259Jones MartynS7 1HN1961GBR16K - M50
1270Torche ClaudeGenève1965GESUI16K - M50
1279Hogendijk SietseCorsier1960GESUI16K - M50
1299Summermatter JörgTäsch1964VSSUI16K - M50
1302Schibli MarcoThalwil1962ZHSUI16K - M50
1333Ducret ChristianAthenaz (Avusy)1963PerformGESUI16K - M50
1351Bosson BernardChâtel-Saint-Denis1957FRSUI16K - M50
1355Kadzioch VolkerMörlenbach1961SV-MörlenbachGER16K - M50
1367Rémy FabriceGland1962--VDSUI16K - M50
1380Livet Yvan-PhilippeVich-Coinsins1961Yvan-Philippe LivetVDSUI16K - M50
1381Noussan AndréParis1961ITA16K - M50
1386Shibata TakahitoTachikawa1956JPN16K - M50
1387Bernd ARNOLDMörlenbach1963SV MörlenbachGER16K - M50
1389ORCEL DominiqueCHALEZEULE1965Run et sensPYF16K - M50
1426HERNANDEZ JOSE CARLOSALICANTE1961AQUARIUMESP16K - M50
1449LEVY MICHELstrasbourg1956FRA16K - M50
1454Lareida DiegoZermatt1961VSSUI16K - M50
1487Bruttin PierreLutry1958VDSUI16K - M50
1495Bieri Jean DanielZermatt1960VSSUI16K - M50
1511Haefelin EricVeyrier1960GESUI16K - M50
1515Malis Didier-DavidVeyrier1965GESUI16K - M50
1559Codalonga Jean-NoelSion1960VSSUI16K - M50
1566Stücklin LionelLaconnex1960LaconnexcourtGESUI16K - M50
1577STUDER PhilippeSt-Légier-Chiésaz1965VDSUI16K - M50
1584Bumann BernardMartigny1957VSSUI16K - M50
1598Aeschlimann BeatAarberg1960BESUI16K - M50
1605Wolff GeorgesKehlen1959LUX16K - M50
1607vanelslander rinusBruxelles1962BEL16K - M50
1627Albuquerque NunoBraga1964NADV Running TeamANG16K - M50
1634Pfister DanielOsnabrück1964GER16K - M50
1640Truffer PaulSt. Niklaus VS1963VSSUI16K - M50
1650Stamm StefanSt-Légier-Chiésaz1964VDSUI16K - M50
1651Mooser MarkusBretigny-Morrens1956VDSUI16K - M50
1658Stefanovic PredragMontreux1960Predrag StefanovicVDSUI16K - M50
1664Jeannerat IgnaceVille-la-Grand1963PerformSUI16K - M50
1670Cruz EnricSant Cugat del Valles1962ESP16K - M50
1696Delacroix RogerRennes 1962Peak PerformanceFRA16K - M50
1714Bowen MarkWrentham1962USA16K - M50
1728Logan YanEpalinges1965VDSUI16K - M50

TOP

16K - M60+ (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1058LeBlanc RonaldSalem1948USA16K - M60+
1102WALTHER JEAN-LOUISWINGEN1952ana rac wissembourgFRA16K - M60+
1123Davidson AlanWitney1952Keswick ACGBR16K - M60+
1170Van waversveld JanAlphen aan den Rijn1953NED16K - M60+
1198Yersin SamuelChâteau-d'Oex1942VDSUI16K - M60+
1252Miyazaki ShuMusashino1951JPN16K - M60+
1254Tsushima YasuoKatorigun1952JPN16K - M60+
1288Mottier DanielLausanne1950VDSUI16K - M60+
1305Meier UrsNäfels1955GLSUI16K - M60+
1363Heynen RaymondZermatt1955VSSUI16K - M60+
1435Respen MarcRossinière1953VDSUI16K - M60+
1447PLAN Jean-LucLaconnex1944Perform CBSGESUI16K - M60+
1461Giacobino LucGenève1951Perform CBSGESUI16K - M60+
1472Fazey KeithBrampton1953Brampton FellrunnersGBR16K - M60+
1494Patching MitchSamoens1955GBR16K - M60+
1512MACKINNON ROBERTYarmouth, ME1954USA16K - M60+
1522Wild BrunoWinterthur1952ZHSUI16K - M60+
1595Sollberger RetoAarberg1950BESUI16K - M60+
1614Kauffelt MatthiasBrühl1953GER16K - M60+
1720Weiss ErhardWalkringen1950BESUI16K - M60+
1721GRANDFILS ACCINO ROBERTOMALAGA1953ESP16K - M60+

TOP

16K - W1 (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1004Ringholm LinaGothenburg1987SWE16K - W1
1066Pauig Steidel Mary-JoanBad Säckingen1989GER16K - W1
1069Trugg RachelleBoxtel1989TrailmixNED16K - W1
1070van Iersel RoxanneBoxtel1988NED16K - W1
1075Germann LuziaBönigen1990BESUI16K - W1
1076Henzmann IsabelleOlten1992SOSUI16K - W1
1106Béguin LauraGenève1987GESUI16K - W1
1125Harris ElizaVolketswil1987ZHAUS16K - W1
1140Dubuis MéganeVessy1992Pellicari design running teamGESUI16K - W1
1183Bessire JulieVétroz1991Motchè à MiVSSUI16K - W1
1187Amette EmilieEssert1988FRA16K - W1
1219Stuurman LauraDordrecht1988NENED16K - W1
1223Oehri MartinaZürich1986ZHSUI16K - W1
1232Nyberg MariaFarsta1987Gräsmark & FarstaSWE16K - W1
1241Neugebauer PatriciaHeilbronn1987TriTeam HeuchelbergGER16K - W1
1249Frossard ValentineSaillon1988VSSUI16K - W1
1256Reinhart RamonaBolligen1990TV IttigenBESUI16K - W1
1261Schorderet DaphnéeMarly1988FRSUI16K - W1
1275walpen carlaZürich1989ZHSUI16K - W1
1276Mouysset AnneZürich1986Ourson SuisseZHSUI16K - W1
1280Tobler ValérieMartigny1986VSSUI16K - W1
1294McQuoid RebeccaLondon1988NZL16K - W1
1298Brandenberger AnnickAigle1986T-R-T Athlétisme MOntheyVDSUI16K - W1
1300Jullier MarineGenève1988GESUI16K - W1
1322Montangero LauraNyon1989VDSUI16K - W1
1326Van Kessel JonneAmsterdam1991NED16K - W1
1327Stibbe JudithAmsterdam1991De GluiperdsNED16K - W1
1339Levrand CélineFully1992BAROKIAVSSUI16K - W1
1392Zabloz EmilieRéchy1990VSSUI16K - W1
1407Skov KirsaOdense C1986DEN16K - W1
1418Frossard AdelineGland1993VDSUI16K - W1
1419Pignat FlorineMartigny1987VSSUI16K - W1
1428Klassen MichelleGlenelg1990USA16K - W1
1433Annen JanineLauenen1992BESUI16K - W1
1468Martin-Rivara IrèneGenève1989GESUI16K - W1
1475Wyss MarionZermatt1992VSSUI16K - W1
1476von Flüe MichèleZermatt1993VSSUI16K - W1
1485Backes Marie-RoseChavannes-Renens1986VDLUX16K - W1
1501Sugrue TaraLausanne1988VDIRL16K - W1
1504Knox MilissaMoscow1986USA16K - W1
1507Kulikova MarinaMoscow1988RUS16K - W1
1510Haefelin LysianeVeyrier1991GESUI16K - W1
1514Müller NoraVillars-sur-Glâne1991FRSUI16K - W1
1531Vehik RebeccaZermatt1986VSUSA16K - W1
1555Gonçalves MagdaApples1986Running team ApplesVDPOR16K - W1
1556Fontannaz EmilieL'Isle1992Running team ApplesVDSUI16K - W1
1558Ansermet NicoleLéchelles1989CABroyardFRSUI16K - W1
1560Allemann SimoneSolothurn1990Triclub SolothurnSOSUI16K - W1
1561Ansermet AnneMontbrelloz1989-FRSUI16K - W1
1568zuber vanessaMuri b. Bern1987BESUI16K - W1
1583Griffiths PhoebeZermatt1989Phoebe GriffithsVSGBR16K - W1
1591Momatz Olsson HannaStockholm1990Hanna Momatz OlssonSWE16K - W1
1593Surchat CarolineMonthey1991VSSUI16K - W1
1628Mynarova KristinaPrague1986LaufengruppeBUL16K - W1
1637Hosnedlova MarketaPrague1992ZUCHCZE16K - W1
1641Fonta Marie-CarolineGenève1990GESUI16K - W1
1654Dvornic JenniferBlonay1987Ochsner sport VeveyVDSUI16K - W1
1681Schellschmidt NinaZermatt1986VSGER16K - W1
1691Zufferey OliviaAyent1987VSSUI16K - W1
1695Delacroix MaximeRennes1991Peak PerformanceFRA16K - W1
1697Stromberg CarolineStockholm1987Peak PerformanceSWE16K - W1

TOP

16K - W30 (91 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1012stewart lauraLondon1978GBR16K - W30
1029Sanchez MireilleBougy-Villars1976La CôteVDSUI16K - W30
1031Demarchi NaikeCollombey1982VSSUI16K - W30
1035Nguyen MinhGenève1977PerformGESUI16K - W30
1039Sammartino BarbaraPiossasco1977ITA16K - W30
1043Sieveking LuisaBerlin1978Laufkollektiv HornstraßeAGER16K - W30
1047Stammbach LuziaHellbühl1985LUSUI16K - W30
1050Coonan RachelEllon1983GBR16K - W30
1051Fernandez Alvarez TaniaAberdeen1983ESP16K - W30
1055Santos Ana FlaviaRio de janeiro1982BRA16K - W30
1063LeBlanc CatherineArlington1985USA16K - W30
1068cristina salazar ramirezmalaga1977ESP16K - W30
1077Bodaszewski BethanSamoens1984GBR16K - W30
1078Kolmogorova MarinaMoscow1985RRC Run ClubRUS16K - W30
1083fevik cecilieasker1980Team HagahoggetNOR16K - W30
1085Gebicke DanielaForbach1984AGER16K - W30
1110Posse MélanieCheseaux-Lausanne1983VDSUI16K - W30
1115Savcenko VladaLondon1978FRA16K - W30
1120Disch CarmenBonaduz1978GRSUI16K - W30
1128Adgård LindaLimhamn1979SWE16K - W30
1131Mitchell KateThalwil1980ZHGBR16K - W30
1137Rüegg StephanieBern1984BESUI16K - W30
1148LOVERO PiaConfignon1976PERFORM CBSGESUI16K - W30
1156Forsman Katarina237 311978SWE16K - W30
1158Monnin SandraMorges1976VDSUI16K - W30
1163Gregg MeghannEtterbeek1978CAN16K - W30
1177rouffy KvetoslavaAthenaz (Avusy)1978GECZE16K - W30
1181CROZET PerrineEPAGNY1982FRA16K - W30
1186Merckaert SandrineVeyrier1981GESUI16K - W30
1190Karls KristinStockholm1982SWE16K - W30
1191Barnet Julie ClaraThones1981SUI16K - W30
1207Freriksen KimDordrecht1985NENED16K - W30
1212Cherpillod Gavin AnnickPuidoux-Gare1981Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUI16K - W30
1214Fernanades IsabelVevey1984VDPOR16K - W30
1217Cherpillod CarolinePalézieux1985Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUI16K - W30
1218van der Klis LoesDordrecht1981NatuurlijkSportiefNED16K - W30
1227Pino Vega Patricia12871984GEPAR16K - W30
1228Mary Elizabeth ReganGenève1984GEUSA16K - W30
1229Camm MeganGenève1984GECAN16K - W30
1234Froidevaux CorneliaBernex1976GESUI16K - W30
1238Beausse StéphanieVessy1977PerformGESUI16K - W30
1247CHARBONNIER MélanieConfignon1979GESUI16K - W30
1262Warpelin ClaudiaEsmonts1985New Concept SportsFRSUI16K - W30
1264Wajs AgnieszkaBroc1985FRPOL16K - W30
1269Farquet EmilyLe Châble VS1985VSSUI16K - W30
1277Toomey EmerLondon1982Ful on triIRL16K - W30
1278Ross hurst OliviaLondon1983Ful on triGBR16K - W30
1282dubois christelleHuningue1985Saint-Louis Running ClubFRA16K - W30
1287Mastitskaya SvetlanaLondon1981BLR16K - W30
1290Martin EmmaVessy1979Le Hobsy's et Marto'sGESUI16K - W30
1292Hobson PatriziaGenolier1978Le Hobsy's et Marto'sVDSUI16K - W30
1311Schöneburg CarolinePougny1977---SUI16K - W30
1314Garcia Bermudez AnaBarcelona1979SUI16K - W30
1331Sundström MalenaThalwil1984Sundström RacingZHSWE16K - W30
1332D'Iglio JessicaPaudex1981My studio coaching and pilatesVDSUI16K - W30
1347Briod-André KarinGenolier1979VDSUI16K - W30
1360Birraux EmmanuelleEsery Reignier1980SUI16K - W30
1385keiflin tremblet johannaBernex1977johanna keiflin trembletGESUI16K - W30
1401CRISTIUC CRISTINAstrasbourg1981FRA16K - W30
1404Senn RegulaSursee1984LUSUI16K - W30
1411Dubas-Maye MichelleAproz1981VSSUI16K - W30
1421Desbiolles ChristelCorin1983TeysalpiVSSUI16K - W30
1436Monnin FannyCorcelles-le-Jorat1983VDSUI16K - W30
1438Respen CatherineTroistorrents1980VSSUI16K - W30
1443Homberger AniGenève1985GESUI16K - W30
1446Biner ChristaZermatt1983ChinookVSSUI16K - W30
1453Grüner FranziskaHamburg1982SUI16K - W30
1455Wüthrich beatriceSchalunen1980Triathlonclub SolothurnBESUI16K - W30
1460Alaiz ElviraZermatt1982Olmo ZermattVSESP16K - W30
1470Getty JudyGenève1981Geneva RunnersGESUI16K - W30
1471Buckhurst LauraCarouge GE1978GEGBR16K - W30
1473Preisig RahelAttalens1983FRSUI16K - W30
1518Materna NathalieMorges1981VDSUI16K - W30
1519Lake JessicaZürich1981ZHGBR16K - W30
1525vannay suzanneFully1978VSSUI16K - W30
1532Barthassat stéphanieLa Croix-de-Rozon1979GESUI16K - W30
1535Gerber JudithZürich1979ZHSUI16K - W30
1538Beauvais MarineBlonay1985VDGUF16K - W30
1574pellegrinelli charlottecollonges1980FRA16K - W30
1612Scarano Prati AliceVernier1978GESUI16K - W30
1617Kirnos SvetlanaGenèveGeneva1984GERUS16K - W30
1631Jeltsch ClaudiaZürich1983ZHSUI16K - W30
1659Waksman LucileBern1976BESUI16K - W30
1665Curinga LaureGrandson1983VDSUI16K - W30
1667Villumsen KatrineLeysin1985VDDEN16K - W30
1672Fux SaraZermatt1981VSSUI16K - W30
1685Michellod StéphanieVersegères1979VSSUI16K - W30
1694Mollet PetraLüsslingen1979SOSUI16K - W30
1700Francke JeanetteStockholm1981Peak PerformanceSWE16K - W30
1718Franzi DeborahLausanne1985VDSUI16K - W30
1723Kropidlowska AgnieszkaAmsterdam1979NED16K - W30

TOP

16K - W40 (86 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001Godel YvonneFribourg1968FRSUI16K - W40
1007Reinhardt SimoneWorms1972LLG WonnegauGER16K - W40
1011De Jonkcheere StefanieTurnhout1972BEL16K - W40
1013Agostini DanielaSt. Gallen1970SUISGSUI16K - W40
1015Dunnen Den BiancaDordrecht1973NED16K - W40
1016Imhof SéverineZermatt1972VSSUI16K - W40
1028PELLEGRINI Anne-SophiePrangins1974VDSUI16K - W40
1030Pasini IsabelleFéchy1971La CôteVDSUI16K - W40
1034Ujma CarlaEssen1970GER16K - W40
1036Bruigom YaëlBlonay1973VDSUI16K - W40
1037Bruigom AlbaneMont-sur-Lausanne1975VDSUI16K - W40
1049Kojima NatsukoLeysin1969VDJPN16K - W40
1056GURGEL CLAUDIA FATIMARIO DE JANEIRO1966BRA16K - W40
1091Smart SarahG65 0PR1972GBR16K - W40
1095markus lauretteTroinex1972GESUI16K - W40
1096Rolli IsabelleBernex1967Perform CBSGESUI16K - W40
1100GERTZ BLANDINEWISSEMBOURG1972ana rac wissembourgFRA16K - W40
1108Tavares RitaMorges1975VDAUS16K - W40
1114Mette GundulaBerlin1967GER16K - W40
1116Tenbusch JudithArnhem1972TIGER16K - W40
1133Reid IslaGullane1975GBR16K - W40
1134Flockhart ToeLondon1974GBR16K - W40
1144Velletri AlexiaGrand-Lancy1974Poker Face 19GESUI16K - W40
1146Larsson CamillaMölnlycke1975SWE16K - W40
1152Girardin PatriziaCoppet1973PerformVDSUI16K - W40
1169Storey MarianneAnières1973GEGBR16K - W40
1174Mouratidis AriannaGrand-Lancy1973GESUI16K - W40
1176Vazquez ChristineChens sur Leman1972SUI16K - W40
1178Yazmaciyan Lorenzi SophieMont-Royal1972SUI16K - W40
1182de Dompierre MurielGenève1974PerformGESUI16K - W40
1189Imhof ElisabethMannheim1967Schneiders LauffreundeGER16K - W40
1193Menchon DoloresZürich1972ZHSUI16K - W40
1213Esain BeatrizMont-sur-Lausanne1971VDARG16K - W40
1215Williams DonnaTörbel1972VSAUS16K - W40
1216Borland LauraGenève1972GEGBR16K - W40
1220Rosenthal IlonaOrsières1970VSGER16K - W40
1243MINO THARICarouge GE1968GESUI16K - W40
1274Arcudi FrancineCrans-Montana1975VSITA16K - W40
1285horisberger aureliaCarouge GE1973perform CBSGESUI16K - W40
1303Ricciardi PilarGenève1975Sport QuestGEITA16K - W40
1304Sally Hotchkin8PE1974Ful-On-TriGBR16K - W40
1321Kessler SylvieEchichens1968MyStudioVDSUI16K - W40
1330Truffer MelindaBlonay1975VDSUI16K - W40
1337Fleck MicheleCollonges sous Saleve1975CAN16K - W40
1344schwab weiler corinneyverdon1973VDSUI16K - W40
1345Jäggi-Sterckx EvelyneYverdon-les-Bains1970VDSUI16K - W40
1346gaude nathalieCheseaux-Noréazyverdon1973VDSUI16K - W40
1349Wallentin JessicaLausanne1970VDSUI16K - W40
1352Clop MurielThônex1972GESUI16K - W40
1353Leresche Vuille ClaireOnex1972GESUI16K - W40
1362Peachey CarolinePetit-Lancy1973GEGBR16K - W40
1365Revillet VéroPerly1973Lilith's fan clubGESUI16K - W40
1366Grimwood KylieZermatt1972Kylie GrimwoodVSAUS16K - W40
1374Lariviere ReneeChavannes-de-Bogis1972VDCAN16K - W40
1376Martina EvePerly1974Team Tourne CarrésGESUI16K - W40
1383Martin AudreyGenthod1971GESUI16K - W40
1397ALDIZIO SABRINAvarese1969RUNNER VARESEITA16K - W40
1408Fuchs MartineVessy1973GESUI16K - W40
1417Martin MagaliPerly1971GESUI16K - W40
1424Borboën CélineBassins1972Ski-Club VillarsVDSUI16K - W40
1431KRAWIEC MAGALIGenève1968GESUI16K - W40
1434BARKENHAMMAR SONJA CHARLOTTESkanor1973SWE16K - W40
1448Petitpierre NatachaLully FR1968FRSUI16K - W40
1480Darioli BarbaraZermatt1971VSSUI16K - W40
1482Wahl-Beck KatrinWolfenbüttel1971LC BlueLinerGER16K - W40
1483Wingenfeld AnkeSchwabenheim1970GER16K - W40
1499Mathieu mariachaux du dombief1974FRA16K - W40
1509Frangos Noble CarolineGenève1973GESUI16K - W40
1529Bosson CaroleYverdon-les-Bains1966VDSUI16K - W40
1533Pahud SophieYverdon-les-Bains1966VDSUI16K - W40
1536Abt SibylleZürich1975ZHSUI16K - W40
1553Pestoni ScheilaMonte Carasso1972TISUI16K - W40
1586Pochon AudeRichterswil1973Aude PochonZHFRA16K - W40
1587Gilliéron FabienneLuzern1971LUSUI16K - W40
1601Schneider AnneEgg bei Zürich1970ZHSUI16K - W40
1603Sulliger-Perren BettinaZermatt1969VSSUI16K - W40
1611Chenaux Bourquin EvelynePlan-les-Ouates1969GESUI16K - W40
1613Amundsen Silja SvanstrømOslo1975OSINOR16K - W40
1626Wind RegulaLuzern1975LUSUI16K - W40
1652Sandell-Delaloye PatriciaVionnaz1967VSSUI16K - W40
1662Graf StéphanieRougemont1973VDSUI16K - W40
1679Caillet-Bois SandraChoëx1973T-R-T MontheyVSSUI16K - W40
1680Orlando MichèleChoëx1967VSSUI16K - W40
1686Freyssinier VictoriaLenzburg1971SuissetainableARMEX16K - W40
1704Badollet SimoneJussy1970SCCM / NicomoneGESUI16K - W40
1716Zimmitti AnabelaDaillens1970VDSUI16K - W40

TOP

16K - W50+ (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1002LeBlanc JanetSalem1949USA16K - W50+
1010Givel Marie-DominiqueL'Isle1965RunandBVDSUI16K - W50+
1022Günther JacquelineBülach1963ZHSUI16K - W50+
1032combet myriamLEVALLOIS PERRET1963levallois triathlonFRA16K - W50+
1046Stammbach MoniqueSargans1956SGSUI16K - W50+
1052Pouyt FranceMuraz (Collombey)1958Skyrunners.chVSSUI16K - W50+
1053Pernet BéatriceLausanne1949Footing Club LausanneVDSUI16K - W50+
1067CHOULET MURIELLEGRENOBLE1962MURIELLE CHOULETFRA16K - W50+
1093Schneider SabineMannheim1964Schneiders LauffreundeGER16K - W50+
1098Edder NicoleMorges1961Footing Club LausanneVDSUI16K - W50+
1118Weiss MonikaSteinhausen1951smrunZGSUI16K - W50+
1121Noussan Hodara ChristineChêne-Bougeries1964GESUI16K - W50+
1127Holzknecht RosmarieUmhausen1955AUT16K - W50+
1135Kohli AnnickCossonay-Ville1956VDSUI16K - W50+
1147Jeannerat CatherineVille-la-Grand1962PerformSUI16K - W50+
1150WEGENER BARNABAGenève1965PERFORMGESUI16K - W50+
1157Salinas SandraGenève1964PerFormGESUI16K - W50+
1159RIGOLET ChristineCROZET1960FRA16K - W50+
1165hogendijk marjolaineCorsier GE1962perform cbsGESUI16K - W50+
1172KUBICKI BrigittePully1959My studio PaudexVDBEL16K - W50+
1185Davet JacquelineConfignon1965Perform CBSGESUI16K - W50+
1192Loiseau SylvieArzier1953VDFRA16K - W50+
1196Ducret IsabelleAthenaz (Avusy)1965PerformGESUI16K - W50+
1200sottas patriciaVuisternens-Ogoz1965CA FarvagnyFRSUI16K - W50+
1204Bee Hwa NGLion City1964NoneSGSIN16K - W50+
1210Cardeal SoniaMuraz (Collombey)1959VSBRA16K - W50+
1211CARDEAL CELIAMuraz (Collombey)1962VSBRA16K - W50+
1226Lüdemann Barbara+417934724661960VDSUI16K - W50+
1244Burgat PauletteSt-Aubin-Sauges1943NESUI16K - W50+
1257Liechti PénélopeCarouge GE1965GESUI16K - W50+
1271Rigot CarolineChêne-Bourg1961GESUI16K - W50+
1306Meier ErikaNäfels1956GLSUI16K - W50+
1309Lauk CaroleAthenaz (Avusy)1964Courir...EnsembleGESUI16K - W50+
1317Borisch BettinaGenève1956GESUI16K - W50+
1335Aufdenblatten NastraZermatt1963VSSUI16K - W50+
1361Urdas Zinke MonikaRiehen1962SSC RiehenBSSUI16K - W50+
1364Manig MonikaMannheim1965GER16K - W50+
1402Wittwer LilianBelp1960BESUI16K - W50+
1415Flores Menendez PaolaPlan-les-Ouates1963GESUI16K - W50+
1422Chevalley SylvieCully1964TeysalpiVDSUI16K - W50+
1423Werro AlicePréverenges1956Ski-Club VillarsVDSUI16K - W50+
1427JIMENEZ-PRADA LAURAEL CAMPELLO1961AQUARIUMESP16K - W50+
1429Jordi CBelp1959BESUI16K - W50+
1456Brown-Frossard RobinVillarlod1962FRSUI16K - W50+
1459Takahashi KikukoKochi1956JPN16K - W50+
1493Patching AnnSamoens1953GBR16K - W50+
1565Stücklin CarolinaLaconnex1959LaconnexcourtGESUI16K - W50+
1594Droz DominiqueNeuchâtel1957NESUI16K - W50+
1597Aeschlimann AgnesAarberg1964BESUI16K - W50+
1599Walker JaneRockford1965USA16K - W50+
1604Paillard MichèleOnnens VD1963USY/ les amis de la courseVDSUI16K - W50+
1615Leuenberger UrsulaTörbel1963VSSUI16K - W50+
1629Brindley AnneTäsch1965VSGBR16K - W50+
1633EIDENSCHENCK SYLVIEFRANCE1963FC GUEBWILLERFRA16K - W50+
1647Lemieux BarbaraSt-Cergue1957Team New Concept Sports + Footing-Club LSVDSUI16K - W50+
1676McCrindle SonjaMidrand1959FRRSA16K - W50+
1701Bøelling ChristinaCopenhagen1963Peak PerformanceDEN16K - W50+
1705Mettler RosmarieAnières1964GESUI16K - W50+
1707Spichty JacquelineHochwald1963SOSUI16K - W50+
1713Bowen DonnaWrentham1962USA16K - W50+
1722Biermanski BrigittaSteimel1949GER16K - W50+

TOP

30K - M1 (70 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3027Hall CraigBristol1988GBR30K - M1
3036Mynar JanKuncice p.O.1986BSC RunningCZE30K - M1
3042Schreiner StefanKoblenz1987Restless legsGER30K - M1
3044Schulz MaxKoblenz1987restless legsGER30K - M1
3058Flad TimMössingen1993LG SteinlachGER30K - M1
3082Delcourt JulienLille1986US MarquetteFRA30K - M1
3098Friedrich KarstenZermatt1987Salewa Mountain Shop ZermattVSGER30K - M1
3106de Jong HansBaarn1986BAVNED30K - M1
3108Hermle DominikDenkingen1995SC GosheimGER30K - M1
3112van der Velden TeunBoxtel1987NED30K - M1
3125DEFRANCE NICOLASCHAMPAGNE1987FRA30K - M1
3130ROSAT MartinBesançon1993Team Rando Running BesançonFRA30K - M1
3135De Bie MarijnHam1991BEL30K - M1
3144Pardo de Santayana RamonDarmstadt1986Ramon Pardo de SantayanaESP30K - M1
3175Seykens JonasTessenderlo1990BEBEL30K - M1
3203Ruivo YannickMonthey1987VSFRA30K - M1
3206Gabriel GuillaumeArnex1991VDSUI30K - M1
3213Andany JoaquimGenève1987Judo Club GenèveGESUI30K - M1
3219Rydbert FredrikStockholm1988SASSWE30K - M1
3226chabod huguesBellignat1988FRA30K - M1
3232Kuritzen ErikStockholm1988SASSWE30K - M1
3250Bacquier Florian+4474498284421988FRA30K - M1
3251Matt SalamonLondon1988POL30K - M1
3252Ritter EmmanuelEvian1986Evian off courseFRA30K - M1
3265Patoz AurelienEcublens VD1990VDSUI30K - M1
3267Jover GaldericVilobí d'Onyar1990Esports Nabes Team- Club Esqui GironaGEESP30K - M1
3270schwander JeromeDurenentzen1988FRA30K - M1
3279Mangot NicolasChavannes-Renens1987VDFRA30K - M1
3285Imboden PatrickZermatt1988noyac.chVSSUI30K - M1
3289Verdonckt ThibaultZürich1986Ourson SuisseZHSUI30K - M1
3296Marchal XavierTHUIN1986IX-TrailBEL30K - M1
3302Collins MitchellLondon1986Mitchell CollinsNZL30K - M1
3312Röthlisberger AndréLangnau i. E.1988Pretty wicked C*ntsBESUI30K - M1
3313Marti JanZuzwil1993Pretty wicked C*ntsBESUI30K - M1
3314Steiger LukasBern1989Pretty wicked C*ntsBESUI30K - M1
3315Perschbacher JörnStuttgart1986Peak PerformanceGER30K - M1
3320Masson GaryLe Châble VS/Villette1992VSSUI30K - M1
3339mosimann ChristianOnnens VD1989VDSUI30K - M1
3341Tan JiajunLONDON1991GBR30K - M1
3342Willommet LoïcAllaman1988VDSUI30K - M1
3344Bapst YoanPont-la-Ville1993FRSUI30K - M1
3350LAMBIN MaximeLILLE1987run crew 59 trail&raidFRA30K - M1
3351REPOND GeoffreyGrandvillard1989ASRFRSUI30K - M1
3354Megevand LucasChoisy1988FRA30K - M1
3364Güntensperger MatthiasZermatt1987LC SchopfVSSUI30K - M1
3379Lenk MaximilianLenzburg1987AGGER30K - M1
3386ten Kate LaurensStadskanaal1988Ten KateNED30K - M1
3387Zabloz FlorentRéchy1995VSSUI30K - M1
3399Laffely BenoîtVallorbe1993VallorbeVDSUI30K - M1
3401Milec DamirLausanne1986-VDCRO30K - M1
3402Mannheim SébastienVieux-Thann1994FRA30K - M1
3405Stern PhilippeLa Coudre1986VDFRA30K - M1
3423Bardies jeromeVilleneuve Loubet1988FRA30K - M1
3424BERNARD IANIScolombières sur orb1995BUFF France teal - les saisies / Caroux X trailFRA30K - M1
3425Kläusli ManuelBiel/Bienne1988BESUI30K - M1
3442Hammett WadeZermatt1996VSGBR30K - M1
3454Fuentes ErnestEncamp1989ECPCGRAND30K - M1
3455Schiltz PhilippeChavannes-Renens1986VDLUX30K - M1
3463Vernet TimThônex1997GESUI30K - M1
3465Kah ChristopherInnsbruck1986GER30K - M1
3469Mourgues FrançoisLe Lavandou1989BUFF France Team / Les SaisiesFRA30K - M1
3481Berthaudin FlorianGenève1987GESUI30K - M1
3497Geboers JeroenDordrecht1988NENED30K - M1
3502Maître LoïcVerbier1989VSSUI30K - M1
3511Legaz Barrionuevo JuanLausanne1987FasttriatlonVDESP30K - M1
3524Giroud PhilippeMonthey1987VSSUI30K - M1
3525Chessex VincentChexbres1995VDSUI30K - M1
3561vanwynsberghe gaetanLausanne1989Team NewConceptSports MuleBarVDBEL30K - M1
3580Gogár TomášJablonec nad Nisou1988CZE30K - M1
3587MACECEK TomasOstrava - Radvanice1991Peak PerformanceCZE30K - M1

TOP

30K - M30 (152 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3004Gex GregoryManigod1983FRA30K - M30
3007Vasey DonAberdeen1978Team VaseyGBR30K - M30
3009Miranda CarlosDarmstadt1983ESP30K - M30
3012Mengual NahuelLausanne1982VDSUI30K - M30
3016Palmer DavidWaterbeach1980GBR30K - M30
3018Itävuo PekkaTampere1980Sajaniemen SonnitFIN30K - M30
3021Lorenzo GuillermoDarmstadt1982ESP30K - M30
3023Zhekov EmilEskilstuna1977Gympozz, EskilstunaBUL30K - M30
3030Härdfeldt CesarSingapore1980SWE30K - M30
3031Luliński PawełWarsaw1985CIXPOL30K - M30
3037Chevalier SébastienYvonand1981VDSUI30K - M30
3039Cleghorn Peter079320333881981GBR30K - M30
3040Cettour LudovicThonon1981FRA30K - M30
3047Granzotto FabricePorsel1983FRSUI30K - M30
3048Frey ThomasWettingen1979AGSUI30K - M30
3050Luzio FadriBussigny-Lausanne1981VDSUI30K - M30
3055MOREDA JIMENEZ ABRAHAMLYON1979ESP30K - M30
3056Méndez fernandez MarioSant celoni1977independienteESP30K - M30
3059Cleghorn MatthewNutley1978GBR30K - M30
3064Aguilar Taboada DanielDarmstadt1983ESP30K - M30
3068PIRES VINCENTGenève1982CBS PERFORMGESUI30K - M30
3069PICCIOLI FABIOMARANO SUL PANARO1976ITA30K - M30
3070schmid christopheBremblens1979CREDIT SUISSEVDSUI30K - M30
3078Moret ChristopheRolle1976chasselasVDSUI30K - M30
3079Hobson NathanGenève1984Jurassic ParkGESUI30K - M30
3081Bindar Marius642971976ROU30K - M30
3087Charton AntoineStrasbourg1979FRA30K - M30
3096Botsch AndreasFreiburg1984SC HartkorewegGER30K - M30
3107Biesterbos ReneBoxtel1985TrailmixNED30K - M30
3111Abeni MicheleGussago (BS)1977ITA30K - M30
3116Orekhov AlexeyMoscow1977RRC Run ClubRUS30K - M30
3118Berthoud JulienVal-d'Illiez1978VSSUI30K - M30
3120Appanov AlexanderMoscow1979RRCRUS30K - M30
3121Kolyakin AlexanderMoscow1978RRC Run ClubRUS30K - M30
3126Prunelet AlexandreVernon1977FRA30K - M30
3127Ponte Jean-PaulRotterdam1976NED30K - M30
3131Peterhans GillesJonen1977AGSUI30K - M30
3133fibbioli nicoBellinzona1982boxe club riazzinoTISUI30K - M30
3136Sutton ThomasSE19 3JS1985GBR30K - M30
3143Stupar BoskoZürich1985ARK Fruška goraZHSRB30K - M30
3153faulo jaimeBARCELONA1981C.E. LAIETAESP30K - M30
3154Maddock JamieLondon1980GBR30K - M30
3165Vanschoonbeek StijnHerk-de-Stad1985BEL30K - M30
3166BERNEY FrédéricThônex1976GESUI30K - M30
3169Sudan MarcoKloten1978Lauffründe EgetswilZHSUI30K - M30
3170Camenisch MatiasKloten1981Lauffründe EgetswilZHSUI30K - M30
3171Käser RicoKloten1981Lauffründe EgetswilZHSUI30K - M30
3177Lopez RichardLausanne1977VDSUI30K - M30
3178Borga matthiasVessy1980B-TeamGESUI30K - M30
3179SCHOPFER SébastienGenthod1977B-TeamGESUI30K - M30
3188monnin simonSt-saphorin-sur-morges1978VDSUI30K - M30
3190Lang MartinDonauwörth1976schlangk.deGER30K - M30
3193Razzuoli StefanoSerra Riccò1977ITA30K - M30
3196Mathez FredyVulbens1982B-TeamSUI30K - M30
3198Monzeglio MatteoTesserete1979Vitivinicola MonzeglioTISUI30K - M30
3202Gremaud LudovicAigle1979VDSUI30K - M30
3205EVGENEIAS NIKOSKARLOVASI1977GRGRE30K - M30
3211Brockmann TorstenMünster1977MünsterGER30K - M30
3215Winter ErikStockholm1979AXA SportsclubSWE30K - M30
3217Thulin ChristianSigtuna1985SASSWE30K - M30
3230Chabod BenjaminBesancon1984FRA30K - M30
3236MILLET JeanVARCES ALLIERES ET RISSET1985FRA30K - M30
3241Miehlbradt YannEchandens-Denges1979VDGER30K - M30
3244Ekström FredrikStockholm1976SWE30K - M30
3253poncy gregorythonon les bains1985FRA30K - M30
3258SHIBATA JUNKronberg1984JPN30K - M30
3259Labansine EricMoutier1976Fc PerrefitteBE/JBSUI30K - M30
3266Fuhrmann ChristianWürselen1981GER30K - M30
3268GRANDFILS VILLEN ROBERTOMALAGA1985ESP30K - M30
3271Genet LaurentTroistorrents1979Trail tour de bellevueVSSUI30K - M30
3272Challande PatrickLa Roche1976PYTHOUD CYCLEFRSUI30K - M30
3278PRESTON LUKEWODONGA1978AUS30K - M30
3280Roulet FlorinGenève1980GESUI30K - M30
3281von arx clementThônex1983GESUI30K - M30
3292Brandt HansZürich1979ZHSWE30K - M30
3293spechbach herve+417877240881979traillemanGESUI30K - M30
3295Halter ThomasHuningue1985Saint Louis Running ClubFRA30K - M30
3299Jonck LeonCambridge1981RSA30K - M30
3304Mottier SamuelNeuchâtel1982NESUI30K - M30
3307Franceschi FabioFounex1981VDITA30K - M30
3309Braunersreuther VincentAnières1978GESUI30K - M30
3316Salmelin JarnoTampere1977Sajaniemen SonnitFIN30K - M30
3318Schneider CédricChêne-Bougeries1980GESUI30K - M30
3322Etienne. ChristopheChâtelard-p-Romont1979FRSUI30K - M30
3329Fähndrich FabienHeimberg1977BESUI30K - M30
3330Campanile ClaudioAdlikon b. Regensdorf1977ZurexusZHITA30K - M30
3331Lioi FrancescoZürich1979ZurexusZHITA30K - M30
3332Schöneburg YvesPougny1979SUI30K - M30
3335Feraco MaurizioZürich1977ZurexusZHITA30K - M30
3340Heun StefanZürich1977ZurexusZHSUI30K - M30
3343dambassinas CostasCologny1982GEGRE30K - M30
3347Gilbert StephenSheffield1984GBR30K - M30
3371Caregnato AlessandroLausanne1982VDITA30K - M30
3372BA AlexandreLausanne1984Alexandre BAVDFRA30K - M30
3376biscu FlorinChavannes-Renens1976VDSUI30K - M30
3380Twiss JeroenRotterdam1980BENED30K - M30
3383Hijazi BertrandEchenevex1976Team Liberty BikeFRA30K - M30
3396Linsi JacquesEpalinges1979VDSUI30K - M30
3397Young RobSANDOWN ISLE OF WIGHT1984GBR30K - M30
3398Jacquemettaz ChristopheLeytron1981Team La TraceVSSUI30K - M30
3410Ricci StefanoGenova1985G.S.C. Sant'OlceseITA30K - M30
3412Szappanyos GabrielVessy1983Ultra MaggotGESUI30K - M30
3418Golay LaurentMartigny1984Ski-24VSSUI30K - M30
3419Traut DanielLudwigsstadt1976Peak PerformanceGER30K - M30
3420Stadelmann CédricCollombey1976VSSUI30K - M30
3429von Arx GaëlGenève1979GESUI30K - M30
3430Montandon JonathanNeuchâtelel1985snowflakesNESUI30K - M30
3435Bolle-Picard ThierryMont-sur-Lausanne1985GreencatcherVDSUI30K - M30
3447McNamara Dermot08729772321980IRL30K - M30
3452Gorbach KonstantinMoscow1984RRC Run ClubRUS30K - M30
3456Castella VincentPetit-Lancy1979GESUI30K - M30
3460Blatti JorisOllon1985Ski-Club VillarsVDSUI30K - M30
3464Wyss MarioAarau1980AGSUI30K - M30
3466Simona MathieuBernex1979GESUI30K - M30
3467Badel PierreLausanne1982VDSUI30K - M30
3470Hussey RobbieZermatt1982VSGBR30K - M30
3473Takahiro WakayamaDubai1981JPN30K - M30
3476Moulin XavierMartigny1979CABV MartignyVSSUI30K - M30
3477Lounis MarcBiel/Bienne1977Plantastique.comBESUI30K - M30
3478blanco enricSolothurn1982SOESP30K - M30
3483Larpin GregoryGenève1982GESUI30K - M30
3492Crittin YvanSalvan1979VSSUI30K - M30
3493Klauser AntoineChêne-Bougeries1983GESUI30K - M30
3495Zambroni MattiaCorniglio1984ITA30K - M30
3503Battaglia TheoRio de Janeiro1981Walter Tuche Assessoria EsportivaBRA30K - M30
3506Jardim RonaldoNeufchâteau1976BEL30K - M30
3508Bosson XavierAttalens1978FRSUI30K - M30
3512Molina PascalCarouge GE1985GESUI30K - M30
3515crettaz steveLes Haudères1978VSSUI30K - M30
3521Troxler GeorgZürich1980ZHSUI30K - M30
3531Frei MarcelBasel1983BSSUI30K - M30
3534Bankovskii AntonMoscou1976MUCCRUS30K - M30
3537fallet vincentGilly1980chasselasVDSUI30K - M30
3538Lloyd TimPrangins1982Scott running teamVDGBR30K - M30
3545Lips MartinZürich1981ZHSUI30K - M30
3549Berger StephanBelp1985BESUI30K - M30
3551Robroek BjornLausanne1978VDNED30K - M30
3553Shelton ChrisChesterfield1978TEAM SCOTT Running-AccelerateGBR30K - M30
3555Haag VincentNeuchatel1976CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUI30K - M30
3559YAMADA Shinya223-00651977sporcivaJPN30K - M30
3563Saba ThierryBrent1980VDSUI30K - M30
3568LEGOND CharlesREIMS1981FRA30K - M30
3572Reymond FabriceNeuchâtel1977faylysNESUI30K - M30
3574Haesler AlexisPerroy1981VDSUI30K - M30
3576HOWALD MathieuGenève1981GESUI30K - M30
3577Clerc Paul-HenriLe Muids1983VDSUI30K - M30
3584Björklund StaffanStockholm1985Peak PerformanceSWE30K - M30
3586Jansson JakobStockholm1979Peak PerformanceSWE30K - M30
3588Noer JesperCopenhagen1980Peak PerformanceDEN30K - M30
3590Rowe VinceLondon1980Ful-on TriGBR30K - M30
3591Brunn MikaelCopenhagen1976Peak PerformanceDEN30K - M30
3593Rickli DanielGrens1979VDSUI30K - M30

TOP

30K - M40 (116 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3002Toker JonathanMalibu California1975USA30K - M40
3003Green DanielBraddon1974AUS30K - M40
3006van de Leur TedApeldoorn1969NED30K - M40
3008Jakob HolgerFinsterhennen1971BESUI30K - M40
3010Mellingen ArvidOs1975NOR30K - M40
3013aubry marcsaint drezery1970CrossFit endurance MontpellierFRA30K - M40
3020lehner vincentSierre1974VSSUI30K - M40
3024Serre Cyrilsaint drezery1970FRA30K - M40
3028Rime BenoîtGumefens1970FRSUI30K - M40
3041Mijatov SachaBern1971BEBEL30K - M40
3043Dupont DimitriSchaerbeek1975BEL30K - M40
3045Pfyl MarkusCham1969ZGSUI30K - M40
3049Eichenberger FrançoisCollombey1973VSSUI30K - M40
3057Christensen LasseHorsens1969ZHDEN30K - M40
3060Svendsen HenrikHaderslev1969DEN30K - M40
3065solimano lucatrezzo sull'adda1968ITA30K - M40
3067Flad MarkusMössingen1966GER30K - M40
3071Plett ChristianDuesseldorf1971GER30K - M40
3086POIGNET HenriTours1970FRA30K - M40
3089Koglin PatrickAllaman1973VDSUI30K - M40
3092Gallay SteveGrimisuat1975VSSUI30K - M40
3093Braun MarkusOtelfingen1972ZHSUI30K - M40
3099Mayencourt Jean-marcVauderens1974FRSUI30K - M40
3113Butler TimHaslemere197210fiftyGBR30K - M40
3115Presch NorbertGelsenkirchen1969GER30K - M40
3117Kossilov MikhailMoscow1968RRC Run ClubRUS30K - M40
3122Matena MartinDalen1970CodacNED30K - M40
3123Nijmeijer DirkDALEN1973CODACNED30K - M40
3128Arends MichelRotterdam1968Michel ArendsNENED30K - M40
3129Howe DavidFalkland1973Falkland Trail RunnersGBR30K - M40
3142ZAHND AlexandreSugnens1971VDSUI30K - M40
3150Gooris MichelBerchem1971Michel GoorisBEL30K - M40
3151Posse GregoryCheseaux-Lausanne1972VDSUI30K - M40
3152Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUI30K - M40
3156BOUILLIER Jean-FrançoisCHAMONIX MONT-BLANC1971CMBMFRA30K - M40
3159Aeby MarcLutry1970VDSUI30K - M40
3160Macchi ChristophePampigny1968VDSUI30K - M40
3176Polgar CédricLausanne1968VDSUI30K - M40
3181janot yannickLausanne1972VDSUI30K - M40
3183Álvarez GarikoitzUrduliz1974SSTT MarutzeGarramuneESP30K - M40
3184BOIXADER GeorgesCarouge GE1970GESUI30K - M40
3194ARCHER JulianSixt fer a Cheval1969Samoens Trail TeamGBR30K - M40
3197Vazquez FabriceChens sur Leman1972SUI30K - M40
3199Yazmaciyan LaurentMont-Royal1973SUI30K - M40
3204josse arnaudwissembourg1974ANA RAC WISSEMBOURGFRA30K - M40
3208Fournier PatrickPlan-les-ouates1972GESUI30K - M40
3223Ferrari ValerioSavignano sul Panaro (MO)1972ITA30K - M40
3228Galli GiovanniMarano sul Panaro1974ITA30K - M40
3242Lema RamonPréverenges1974VDSUI30K - M40
3243werbrouck oelrikkråkerøy1972BEL30K - M40
3263Girardin AlexandreFontenais1975JUSUI30K - M40
3264Teller CordUznach1969SGGER30K - M40
3275Beausoleil LaurentLaconnexLaconnex1969BodubeauGESUI30K - M40
3276Dupont NicolasLaconnex1968BodubeauGESUI30K - M40
3284Willems SteveZürich1975Steve WillemsZHSUI30K - M40
3287Paccaud ChristopheSullens1971VDSUI30K - M40
3288Savary DenisAlle1973JUSUI30K - M40
3290Wiltshire ScottMuttenz1973Basel DragonsBLAUS30K - M40
3317Gerber GillesLausanne1971VDFRA30K - M40
3323Delodder FrederikAigle1974VDBEL30K - M40
3327schoeters stevenantwerpen1971BEL30K - M40
3337Chevalley StephanePrangins1968Team New Concept SportsVDSUI30K - M40
3345Ruiz Jose-AntonioRolle1974VDESP30K - M40
3348Schmid HaraldSigmaringen1974GER30K - M40
3355Askham NickNorwich1973Tri-Anglia Triathlon clubGBR30K - M40
3356Torti AlexandreVufflens-Château1968VDSUI30K - M40
3358liew wee sengSubang Jaya1971MAS30K - M40
3361Agassis CédricSavigny1975Humani'TrailVDSUI30K - M40
3368Boegli MaxSt-Blaise1971NESUI30K - M40
3385Kupper DanielWinikon1969LUSUI30K - M40
3390Taccoz PatricSion1970TAC-TeamVSSUI30K - M40
3406Basters AndreasFriedrichsthal/Saar1966GER30K - M40
3409Soeiro TiagoRio de Janeiro1974ML Mix RunBRA30K - M40
3411Hochholzer RichardMünchen1967Team GamsbockGER30K - M40
3413Morex SylvainGryon1971SC VillarsVDSUI30K - M40
3414Andrey MaklakovMoscow1968RRC Run ClubRUS30K - M40
3417CARRE CYRILGenève1975BERNEY ASSOCIESGEFRA30K - M40
3421SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE IGNACIOSkanor1973ESP30K - M40
3422Coates Jameschamonix mont blanc1975DeluxeGBR30K - M40
3431de Gans LarsAmersfoort1975NENED30K - M40
3432Caloz DidierMiège1969VSSUI30K - M40
3434Loretan AlexandreRandogne1968VSSUI30K - M40
3438HERNANDEZ JAIMETIJUANA1972EQUINOXMEX30K - M40
3439Ségransan DamienGrilly1972Versoix AthlétismeFRA30K - M40
3440Rausis Pierre-YvesMartigny1968IRRIS TEAMVSSUI30K - M40
3444Zenhäusern LarsSt. Niklaus VS1974VSSUI30K - M40
3446Berguerand AlainVolleges1970VSSUI30K - M40
3450Perrot NorbertRüschlikon1972SSCZHFRA30K - M40
3451Oliveras lloretGirona1973Sports nabes teamESP30K - M40
3453Hammett PaulZermatt1972VSGBR30K - M40
3457zemp christopheVeyrier1975GESUI30K - M40
3458Zemp LaurentFounex1973VDSUI30K - M40
3461Bischoff LaurentLa Tour-de-Peilz1975DEFI-NESTLEVDSUI30K - M40
3462laesser thierryMont-sur-Rolle1966LesCerfsTyVDSUI30K - M40
3474Caillet-Bois GilbertChoëx1971VSSUI30K - M40
3480Grossini SébastienCartigny1975Team P-P-C Sport QuestGESUI30K - M40
3487Spijkers RichardBerkel-Enschot1974Richard SpijkersNED30K - M40
3494Duffy RuairiGenève1973Geneva RunnersGESUI30K - M40
3496Meredith Hardy HenryZermatt1975VSGBR30K - M40
3500Tunik DanielHermance1967GESUI30K - M40
3505De Paepe RobinNeufchâteau1975Robin De PaepeBEL30K - M40
3516Pscheidt ManfredWien1968AUT30K - M40
3522Signer MartinEgg1969ZHSUI30K - M40
3528Provalov DenisMoscow1969RRC Run ClubRUS30K - M40
3532Hayoz SébastienBelfaux1974FRSUI30K - M40
3533Bossy JohnVillaz-St-Pierre1973FRSUI30K - M40
3544Cherix DanielBex1971SC BexVDSUI30K - M40
3547Fehr ThomasFlurlingen1975Nordic Sports Team DavosZHSUI30K - M40
3550Torfs PieterKorbeek-lo1974SCOTT Sports benelux BEL30K - M40
3556croissant jean-michelPARIS1969FRA30K - M40
3573LAURENT ChristopheATHENAZ1968GESUI30K - M40
3579GARNIER ChristopheREIGNIER1969Christophe GARNIERFRA30K - M40
3581Fürer MichaelBraunschweig1970LC BlueLinerGER30K - M40
3589Nakano EizoToyonaka1972JPN30K - M40
3594Teixeira JoséSaillon1975VSSUI30K - M40
3595Zufferey YannikAyent1973ES AyentVSSUI30K - M40

TOP

30K - M50 (56 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3014Ferrero JoëlVétroz1965ASPSIVSSUI30K - M50
3026Cais EmilianoSusegana1961Montanaia RacingITA30K - M50
3032Giannattasio LuigiLutry1964VDITA30K - M50
3062Brill WalterGenève1961GESUI30K - M50
3073SACCHI PhilippeCROZET1960GENEVATRIFRA30K - M50
3077Bellaro EmmanuelChampsec1964VSSUI30K - M50
3095Ohlhoff JörgBad Reichenhall1957GER30K - M50
3109Dephix PascalMonthey1965T-R-T MontheyVSSUI30K - M50
3110Kühn HarryMerzhausen1961Trailrunner MerzhausenGER30K - M50
3114Mottaz Philippe-RobertEpalinges1961VDSUI30K - M50
3137Andersen Jan KuhlmannGentofte1961Team UshuaiaDEN30K - M50
3146Donnet JeanCoppet1959VDSUI30K - M50
3167Gianfranco MaraschinBorgofranco d'ivrea1965Happy Runner ClubITA30K - M50
3172kern HenriPampigny1963VDSUI30K - M50
3174Rüegg PeterMünchenbuchsee1959BESUI30K - M50
3189Berggren RogerMölnlycke1963Triathlon västSWE30K - M50
3210Burgos AlexanderSt-Aubin-Sauges1963NEHON30K - M50
3212Jacob Johnson DanLion City1964NoneSGSIN30K - M50
3214MANUT NICOLASVIRY1962FRA30K - M50
3221dufour valentinVex1964VSSUI30K - M50
3238Mayer DougChamonix Mont Blanc1964Run the AlpsUSA30K - M50
3240van Veen JanBenningbroek1958NED30K - M50
3246Aebischer BeatJona1960run4funSGSUI30K - M50
3247Dewarrat ClaudePully1958VDSUI30K - M50
3248Vésy MarcPerly1962GESUI30K - M50
3256Droxler RaphaëlThônex1963GESUI30K - M50
3274Dean AndrewGenève1961BodubeauGESUI30K - M50
3277Muller StefanLaconnexLaconnex1962BodubeauGESUI30K - M50
3283Radford PaulGdansk1958Boerie BoysCAN30K - M50
3294Weber StephanZollikofen1962BESUI30K - M50
3298Smith MichaelVerbier1961VSGBR30K - M50
3303PITTET DARCYBulle 11962FRSUI30K - M50
3324Siess FabriceJongny1965VDSUI30K - M50
3349Payot HervéLa Conversion1960VDSUI30K - M50
3353Schuwey FreddyBulle1958FRSUI30K - M50
3365Vargas Parra HerbertBogotá1964individuelCOL30K - M50
3366Pestalozzi LorenzoPuidoux-Gare1961VDSUI30K - M50
3374mazzino robertogenova1956ITA30K - M50
3384Gay-crosier AlainMartigny1956VSSUI30K - M50
3388Vizet jean charlesmadic1960Elan usselFRA30K - M50
3392Boulou jean-ClaudeALTENSTADT1959BrukerFRA30K - M50
3394Herschel HansAchern1961SC ÖnsbachGER30K - M50
3395Breitner ChristophHofheim am Taunus1961GER30K - M50
3433Patthey EricLutry1959VDSUI30K - M50
3471Morel ChristianCollonge-Bellerive196224hchronoGESUI30K - M50
3488Bastante JesusEbringen1961Taifun-TofuESP30K - M50
3490Persano FabioOpfikon1964ZHSUI30K - M50
3504Bulliard StéphaneChez-le-Bart1965NESUI30K - M50
3510Zabe-Kühn MartinOstermundigen1964infernumBEGER30K - M50
3518Bianchin DamienMorges1959VDSUI30K - M50
3535BAUDE jean-françoisPONT D'AIN1961jean-françois BAUDEFRA30K - M50
3541Imboden ChristianTäsch1960Team TascaVSSUI30K - M50
3543Beyer ChristophWürenlos1965AGSUI30K - M50
3560Schiltz PierrotKayl1959LUX30K - M50
3564Berlie PierreMuraz (Collombey)1956Triathlon ChablaisVSSUI30K - M50
3567McCrindle KenMidrand1958FRRSA30K - M50

TOP

30K - M60+ (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3001Hertrich KlausMeßkirch1954gemeinsamfit SigmaringenGER30K - M60+
3034Kureth Jean-BernardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948Motchè à MîNESUI30K - M60+
3046Behets MarcLuxembourg1955BEL30K - M60+
3075schmid hansGenève1951CREDIT SUISSEGESUI30K - M60+
3083Pouyt StéphaneMuraz (Collombey)1953Skyrunners.chVSSUI30K - M60+
3101Hammann VolkerEdenkoben1953LANDAU RUNNING COMPANYBLGER30K - M60+
3164Entwisle SimonGlossop1955Pennine Fell RunnersGBR30K - M60+
3182sellings artieWINDEYER1954forsterAUS30K - M60+
3229Marzoli LivioClaro1952Claro PizzoTISUI30K - M60+
3233BOUARD RenéTHOIRY1954FRA30K - M60+
3254Karasumi YasuoNakayamacho nishi1944JPN30K - M60+
3428Takahashi AtsushiKochi1953JPN30K - M60+
3479Cottage GaryCalifornia1952LA LEGGERSUSA30K - M60+
3519Isler MarcelPully1955VDFRA30K - M60+
3526Bossy Jean-DanielSalvan1955VSSUI30K - M60+
3527Gifuni AlfonsoGenova1950Cambiaso Risso Running Team GenovaITA30K - M60+
3569Lauber HermannNiedergesteln1953VSSUI30K - M60+

TOP

30K - W1 (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3022Voumard StéphanieEysins1986Run and B'VDSUI30K - W1
3038Perez SophieYvonand1989VDSUI30K - W1
3076Bukovska IngaZürich1990ZHLAT30K - W1
3080Gardner AliceMaidstone1990GBR30K - W1
3085Leong Jing YiSingapore1986SIN30K - W1
3091Bressoud AurélieChoëx1988VSSUI30K - W1
3102Zinn LisaKarlsruhe1986LANDAU RUNNING COMPANYGER30K - W1
3139Wolska KasiaPrilly1986VDPOL30K - W1
3148Matthey NadègeMaules1989team crazy suisseFRSUI30K - W1
3162de Dardel AliénorBourguillon1989La Dolce VitaFRSUI30K - W1
3192Buchs SophieLes Mosses1987VDSUI30K - W1
3200dahlberg fannyMalmö1989SWE30K - W1
3201Bakker DanielleVlaardingen1986NED30K - W1
3216Wasniewski OliviaStockholm1986Mot badtunnan!SWE30K - W1
3237MILLET JULIEVARCES ALLIERES ET RISSET1988FRA30K - W1
3300Armstrong TamsonLondon1989NZL30K - W1
3301andrews alexciaLondon1988cadence coachingNZL30K - W1
3333Poncet EliseVersailles1995EA SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINESFRA30K - W1
3334Pernet AmélieChamblon1988VDSUI30K - W1
3336pernet elodieEclépens1988VDSUI30K - W1
3369Bocle CandiceParis1987SUI30K - W1
3377Koroleva EvgeniaLondon1986Ful-On TriRUS30K - W1
3389Habib LindaGenève1992GESUI30K - W1
3393Lemay Audrey-AnnLausanne1990HarmonieVDCAN30K - W1
3400Bonvin MélissaLausanne1987VDSUI30K - W1
3443de Bavier DianeGenève1988GESUI30K - W1
3445Lovell Erynlondon1991Eryn LovellSUI30K - W1
3459Savioz AgnèsOllon1987Ski-Club VillarsVDSUI30K - W1
3468Jäger BarbaraVättis1989DynafitSGSUI30K - W1
3482Berthaudin AliceGenève1988GESUI30K - W1
3484JAVAUX ClaireGranges Narboz1990FRA30K - W1
3507Wengel KatrinHalmstad1991Halmstad OKSWE30K - W1
3513Gay FionaAven1986VSSUI30K - W1
3517Meier XeniaBiel/Bienne1986BESUI30K - W1
3539Papadimitriou Nikinyon1991Scott running teamVDSUI30K - W1
3540JACQUES FRANCOISECHATILLON1989FRA30K - W1
3548Fusco Mélanieyverdon1987VDSUI30K - W1
3554Attfield Catherinelondon1990GBR30K - W1
3571Degroote EmilieLes Granges Narboz1986FRA30K - W1
3585Hristova DilyanaSofia1992Peak PerformanceBUL30K - W1

TOP

30K - W30 (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3005Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979Team Aprotec-Berney-InduniVSSUI30K - W30
3015Palmer ClaireWaterbeach1981GBR30K - W30
3029Bogusz MagdaZürich1982ZHPOL30K - W30
3061Senn LilianBonstetten1981trail-maniacsZHSUI30K - W30
3063Sawaguchi KristinaZürich1982ZHSWE30K - W30
3088Charton JeanneStrasbourg1977FRA30K - W30
3090Barras LineAyent1984VSSUI30K - W30
3094Rey Conus AnnickAyent1978ES AyentVSSUI30K - W30
3097Robatel SandyAnniviers1984Running Planet Genève / Stade GenèveVSSUI30K - W30
3103BIRMAN ElsaREIMS1984EFSRAFRA30K - W30
3104Raimondi ElisaVignola (MO)1984ITA30K - W30
3119Van waversveld KimRotterdam1983BENED30K - W30
3124Paturel MarieSaint Martin d'Hères1980Team Helly Hansen Run AlpFRA30K - W30
3132Michellod ManonCharrat1976VSSUI30K - W30
3138Gapin LaureViry1982BONNEFOUS & CIE SAFRA30K - W30
3145DUGAST CELINEWISSEMBOURG1976ana rac wissembourgFRA30K - W30
3155Rodieux VirginieLutry1980VDSUI30K - W30
3157Staal BritaOslo1985Skauen Ski & LøpelaugNOR30K - W30
3168Clegg KatieVictoria, BC1981CAN30K - W30
3187Eggel DeborahBrig1980VSSUI30K - W30
3191Wigzell MichelleTuncurry1976AUS30K - W30
3195Starling RebeccaChesières1979VDGBR30K - W30
3218Blomqvist EmelieSollentuna1984SASSWE30K - W30
3220Meyenberg AnoukChêne-bougeries1977GESUI30K - W30
3222Klaye Annele chauffaud1977La bande a jojoFRA30K - W30
3224Vinatoru MariaDarmstadt1983ROU30K - W30
3227Goumaz CindyBussigny-Lausanne1982VDSUI30K - W30
3231Guinand AnoukMarin-Epagnier1979NeuchaventureNESUI30K - W30
3255Tilly AnneAnnemasse1977FRA30K - W30
3257Uldry CindyEchallens1983VDSUI30K - W30
3260Pointon JessicaTäsch1979VSGBR30K - W30
3261Klemenz JudithZürich1978ZHSUI30K - W30
3306STEINBUSCH LauraRenens VD1982VDNED30K - W30
3308Rumer SarahGenève1978GESUI30K - W30
3310Ruholl DanielaZürich1979trigetherZHGER30K - W30
3311Aderholz JuleZürich1978ZHGER30K - W30
3319schioser priscilliachamonix1984FRA30K - W30
3325Böck DianeZermatt1980VSGER30K - W30
3346Bredolt PernillaStockholm1985Runday IFSWE30K - W30
3362Gruber BettinaCelerina1985SAS Bern, ODLO ROSSIGNOL TeamGRSUI30K - W30
3363Meroni MelinaBern1981BESUI30K - W30
3367Prandi RominaCarena1979TISUI30K - W30
3370simon célinejambes1983TrakksBEL30K - W30
3373Nguyen Tru-LaLARCAY1981FRA30K - W30
3378Lemaitre MarieCarouge GE1984GESUI30K - W30
3391Wirth SilviaLausanne1985VDAUT30K - W30
3407Rueber VanessaVersegères1976VSSUI30K - W30
3416Hartmann StineOslo1985Peak PerformanceNOR30K - W30
3427Roth TinaKarlsruhe1976AGER30K - W30
3437RIVERA OTILIATIJUANA1978BAJA TRAILMEX30K - W30
3449Grimm SibylleZürich1981TrigetherZHSUI30K - W30
3485KISHIMOTO MEGUMIHimeji1979JPN30K - W30
3530Umbricht SarahLohn-Ammannsegg1985SOSUI30K - W30
3536Schenkel GabiAu ZH1977ZHSUI30K - W30
3552de Wit MiekeLausanne1982VDNED30K - W30
3565Meshreky AndreiaGenève1981GESUI30K - W30
3566Muelhauser IsalineLausanne1985VDSUI30K - W30
3575Vilar Filipa AlexandraOdivelas1985MIllenniumBCPPOR30K - W30
3582barthélémy clotildeLausanne1976VDFRA30K - W30
3583Ecoeur CélineMorgins1982Team Ride SpiritVSSUI30K - W30

TOP

30K - W40 (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3017aubry annesaint drezery1971FRA30K - W40
3019Debie Christ'lBeckenham1971BEL30K - W40
3033Bendiksen ToneHaugesund1974HTKNOR30K - W40
3035Grandjanny NathalieChallex1974FRSUI30K - W40
3051Dönni KathrinZermatt1971VSSUI30K - W40
3052Schneider NatalieZermatt1972VSSUI30K - W40
3072Pinna Rodriguez VeronicaVésenaz1974PerformGESUI30K - W40
3084thommen joelleChêne-Bougeries1971PerformGESUI30K - W40
3105VANHILLE SandrinePASSY1966Trail Club Saint-Gervais Mont BlancFRA30K - W40
3134BAUM laurenceJungholtz1970FCG/PCAFRA30K - W40
3147Dufourd IsabelleSatigny1974GESUI30K - W40
3149andersen Søs KuhlmannCharlottenlund1971Team UshuaiaDEN30K - W40
3163Macchi AnouckPampigny1972VDSUI30K - W40
3173Kern KarinePampigny1966VDSUI30K - W40
3180Bondois FlavieParis1975SA Montrouge Paris 12FRA30K - W40
3207Desinger BettyBad Abbach1966GER30K - W40
3209Burgat Anne-LiseSt-Aubin-Sauges1969NESUI30K - W40
3225Salino DelphineSt-Cergue1975VDSUI30K - W40
3235Theytaz ChristelleVétroz1969VSSUI30K - W40
3245Castro MariaLausanne1972VDESP30K - W40
3249ROCH ANNEDANGOLSHEIM1968ANA RAC WissembourgFRA30K - W40
3262Realini FlaviaLugano1972TISUI30K - W40
3273Dupont Zamperini IsabelleLaconnexLaconnex1971Bodubeau teamGESUI30K - W40
3282CHALLANDE ArianeGenève1966Ariane CHALLANDEGESUI30K - W40
3297Douxfils IsabelleWaterloo1972IX-TrailVDBEL30K - W40
3321Etienne-Jaquet NathalieLe Châtelard1975FRSUI30K - W40
3338Diehl AnkeWetzikon ZH1969ZHSUI30K - W40
3352Pini FabienneChernex1972VDSUI30K - W40
3357Torti CarolineVufflens-Château1970FininvestaVDSUI30K - W40
3375Mir CarolineAssens1972SUI30K - W40
3382Hijazi StéphanieEchenevex1972Team Liberty bikeFRA30K - W40
3403Portner AlexandraBruson1972VSSUI30K - W40
3404Decoppet NatachaLa Coudre1974VDSUI30K - W40
3408Soeiro JulianaRio de Janeiro1975ML Mix RunBRA30K - W40
3426PLAN IsabelleSalvan1972Les Trotteurs de FullyVSSUI30K - W40
3441Nicolet MaudLa Fouly1972IRRIS TEAMVSSUI30K - W40
3489Häfliger-Persano YvetteOpfikon1971ZHSUI30K - W40
3491Justiniani BarbaraSaint Louis1966Barbara JustinianiFRA30K - W40
3501Senft MichaelaBex1971VDSUI30K - W40
3514breuer verauccle1972Run4everBLAUT30K - W40
3520Kunz AlexandraLully VD1967VDSUI30K - W40
3542Kast SimoneRamlinsburg1967Muttenz-MarathonBLSUI30K - W40
3546Imbery ClaudiaHeitersheim1966LG Sulzburg-LaufenGER30K - W40
3557Heberlein ClaudiaGenève1968GESUI30K - W40
3570Chanton-Rub ManuelaZermatt1969VSSUI30K - W40
3578Buchet KarinGenève1974Wake Up Outdoor ExperienceGESUI30K - W40
3592siegenthaler virginieEchandens-Denges1975VDSUI30K - W40

TOP

30K - W50+ (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3011Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962Perform CBSGESUI30K - W50+
3025Mino ValérieCarouge1965GESUI30K - W50+
3054Wynds JacquelineGL16 7NY1953Forest Of Dean A CGBR30K - W50+
3066L'huillier FlorenceMeyrin1962GESUI30K - W50+
3074SACCHI ChantalCROZET1963FRA30K - W50+
3100Hammann EvaBöbingen1959LANDAU RUNNING COMPANYSUI30K - W50+
3140Brit Kuhlmann AndersenGentofte1963Team UshuaiaDEN30K - W50+
3141Almonti DonatellaPully1963VDITA30K - W50+
3161Modica AntonellaSt-Sulpice VD1965My StudioVDSUI30K - W50+
3234CHAMPIER NADINETHOIRY1961FRA30K - W50+
3239van Veen MoniqueBenningbroek1961NENED30K - W50+
3286Miller BarbaraVaduz1962FLLIE30K - W50+
3326Wyss AshleyZermatt1963VSSUI30K - W50+
3359Marti AlenaUrtenen-Schönbühl1955BESUI30K - W50+
3360Raemy ElsbethMoosseedorf1955BESUI30K - W50+
3472Holz Bouillaguet ValérieAnières196424h chronoGESUI30K - W50+
3486Noel VéroniquePoliez-le-Grand1965La Foulée BussignyVDSUI30K - W50+
3529Olivieri Ivanagenova1957UispITA30K - W50+

TOP

46K - M1 (98 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4005Kuegler JamesAuckland1987James KueglerNZL46K - M1
4007COUDERT JULIENMONT SAXONNEX1986Team Craft SauconyFRA46K - M1
4023ALBON JonathanBergen1989ScottGBR46K - M1
4033MOYA RODRIGUEZ ERICBARCELONA1988SELECCIO CATALANAESP46K - M1
4034ARROYO MAZORRA DiegoSanta Cristina d'Aro1988SELECCIO CATALANAESP46K - M1
4040Loei HerekSingapore1986SIN46K - M1
4047Lecocq CharlieStrasbourg1988FRA46K - M1
4050Bourquin LucienLa Tour-de-Peilz1991VDSUI46K - M1
4054Bertram DanielOttersheim1988LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY / VIVA CON AGUA HDGER46K - M1
4055Raoux GuillaumeMayens-de-Riddes1991VSSUI46K - M1
4077Renaudin ThéoFontaines sur saone1989FRA46K - M1
4079Hameau RomainOullins1987FRA46K - M1
4085Sorm IvoLiberec1987OUTDOORMANIA.CZCZE46K - M1
4096Hermle DennisDenkingen1995SC GosheimGER46K - M1
4099MERILLAS MOLEDO ManuelSpain1991Mammut / CompressportESP46K - M1
4101Rossgardt BenediktMünchen1990GER46K - M1
4108Kaletta SebastianAbstatt1995GER46K - M1
4112Marchon CyrilFribourg1993FRSUI46K - M1
4128Morand FrédéricHABERE POCHE1986TrailémanGUF46K - M1
4152Schilz PatrickGeisenheim1990SportAmedGER46K - M1
4172Jeanniard PaulDijon1989Dijon SingletrackFRA46K - M1
4173Hayoz JulienLa Corbaz1986FRSUI46K - M1
4178Neves Joaofribourg1988FRSUI46K - M1
4195HAJEK Daniel?.Bud?jovice1988Czech Skyrunning TeamCZE46K - M1
4201von Büren ThomasOlten1989SOSUI46K - M1
4219BAYER FlorianSEEBACH1991ANA RAC WISSEMBOURGFRA46K - M1
4223DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurelienmarthod1992team adidas/compressportFRA46K - M1
4226Kelleher EdmundLondon1986UnattachedGBR46K - M1
4242Bürrig LennartDortmund1986GER46K - M1
4243Magnet LaurentRenens VD1989VDFRA46K - M1
4269Siber JonasMarange-Silvange1989TEAM MY-SPORTFRA46K - M1
4270Pizzinini Hans Paul360731990La Dolce VitaITA46K - M1
4271Malraison FrédéricMarange-Silvange1989Team My-SportFRA46K - M1
4274gerber martinAefligen1989BESUI46K - M1
4282BAY MartinSaint Julien en Genevois1993FRA46K - M1
4290Kellerhals FabienApples1988Running team ApplesVDSUI46K - M1
4291Hattab fabiendamelevières1989FRA46K - M1
4302Piccin LorenzoCollegno1988ITA46K - M1
4315Klassen JeffreyEppstein1988USA46K - M1
4316Gold Scott184791012131987USA46K - M1
4317Hendrix BertLeuven1990/BEL46K - M1
4320SBOARINA GabrieleArbedo1990Weruskaworkout TeamTISUI46K - M1
4326Giles PenfoldSydney1996AUS46K - M1
4328Wallander KarlEdsbyn1987Edsbyn SKSWE46K - M1
4338Bangerter StevenApples1993Running team ApplesVDSUI46K - M1
4356St. Lawrence JoeFranklin1987Trail DonkeysUSA46K - M1
4361Guyot BenoîtBiel/Bienne1991Motché à mîBESUI46K - M1
4363Andersson OscarBromma1992SWE46K - M1
4364spach tomarras1987FRA46K - M1
4381Thièmard MarcVissoie1986Stade GenèveVSSUI46K - M1
4384Marché CharlesGenève1987Cheesecake Lovers SocietyGEFRA46K - M1
4387Figueiredo BrunoFerreira-a-Nova1990OFFTEL RUNNERSPOR46K - M1
4392Bouffeteau Matthieule chauffaud1987BAJ sporting clubFRA46K - M1
4399Romhagen MartinNässjö1990Malmbäck ifSWE46K - M1
4405Trevena SamuelStavanger1988Vegan Runners StavangerSWE46K - M1
4410Rzeszutko ConradToulouse1989FRA46K - M1
4412Miró Santasusana PereLausanne1990FINAVDSUI46K - M1
4416BARBE ARNAUDVERCHAIX1987FRA46K - M1
4431Carlsson JosefUppsala1990IK Sisu NässjöSWE46K - M1
4433Rossier MichaelFully1986MC Studio / Ride SpiritVSSUI46K - M1
4444Duc AxelChesières1988Ski-Club VillarsVDSUI46K - M1
4447Frick AdrianHemberg1996Animal Liberation RacingSGSUI46K - M1
4464Hillier NathanLondon1986AUS46K - M1
4484Zabloz VincentRéchy1989VSSUI46K - M1
4487ogier paulmenthon saint bernard1993hoka tourFRA46K - M1
4490Baumann ThomasBonn1987GER46K - M1
4491MAMROL PeterAnchorage, AK1993USA46K - M1
4492Fries NicoSchindeleggi1991SZGER46K - M1
4497Kälin SamuelWinterthur1988ZHSUI46K - M1
4498Gómez Andrés467021991ESP46K - M1
4500Sottas LudovicBlonay1986SottasVDSUI46K - M1
4509Sakkal IsyVessy1988GESUI46K - M1
4517MEIGE TimotheeLe Pâquier-Montbarry1987loup sportFRSUI46K - M1
4531Gremaud ValentinFribourg1991FRSUI46K - M1
4533KURETH ThierryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986Motchè à MîNESUI46K - M1
4544Laurent DamienBonneville1988BEL46K - M1
4552Wicky JulienBramois1987VSSUI46K - M1
4562Kadzioch KevinMörlenbach1991GER46K - M1
4588FRANCAIS RemiLes Diablerets1989Ski-Club les DiableretsVDSUI46K - M1
4594ROSSI Filippo69491990TISUI46K - M1
4599Bossart LorenzGümligen1987BESUI46K - M1
4612Avis CharlieSan Francisco, CA1991OtherlabUSA46K - M1
4619Soche TobiasGlis1988VSSUI46K - M1
4627Krienbühl LionelFribourg1992Trilogie runing teamFRSUI46K - M1
4630Van Ranst WiebeBornem1990BEL46K - M1
4641Lambiel RomainIsérables1987VSSUI46K - M1
4648ten kate georgeamsterdam1986Groninger WinnaarsNED46K - M1
4649Frenklakh YakovMoscow1987RRC Run ClubRUS46K - M1
4658Morton AshleyZermatt1987Summit Adaptive ProgramVSGBR46K - M1
4660Braga AndréaSchaerbeek1988FRA46K - M1
4672Enric Cruz MartinezSant Cugat del Vallès1992ESP46K - M1
4688Burri FabianKöniz1990TacTacTeam / WOLVHBESUI46K - M1
4693BLUM ClementANNECY1987Alpina Watches TeamFRA46K - M1
4694Epitaux GuillaumeMontana1995VSSUI46K - M1
4696Wientges GuidoFarchant1986GER46K - M1
4700VLAD IxelDarch1987The North FaceAUS46K - M1
4701Clerc BenoitVeyrier du lac1986Alpina Watches TeamFRA46K - M1
4708Behn PatrickSullens1991Team des solidesVDSUI46K - M1

TOP

46K - M30 (235 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4001Smart MichaelSheffield1981GBR46K - M30
4002ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Team SalomonVSSUI46K - M30
4004COLLOMB MartialDouvaine1985CABBFRA46K - M30
4008EGEA CACERES AritzEzkio1984Euskal SelekzioaESP46K - M30
4009HAUGSNES EirikFinnsnes1981Inov8NOR46K - M30
4012ROSTOVTSEV ArtemKorolev1978RRC Run ClubRUS46K - M30
4015OWENS TomGlasgow1981SalomonGBR46K - M30
4019Ionut ZincaVitoria Gasteiz1983ValetudoROU46K - M30
4021PIVK TadeiTarviso1981Crazy ideaITA46K - M30
4022Vives SintuAndorra la vella1979SECAND46K - M30
4024PETITJEAN BenjaminDIJON1982Dijon Single TracksFRA46K - M30
4027Imanol GoniNatxitu1984Euskal SelekzioaESP46K - M30
4028Iban LetamendiOñati1978Euskal SelekzioaESP46K - M30
4029Ait Chaou HassanVILLABONA1976Euskal SelekzioaESP46K - M30
4030HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSEDBARCELONA1983SELECCIO CATALANA.ESP46K - M30
4031AURELL BOVE PEREBARCELONA1979SELECCIO CATALANAESP46K - M30
4044Schmitz AlexandreAnnecy-le-Vieux1979Peak PerformanceFRA46K - M30
4046Lenz PhilippIgis1977GRSUI46K - M30
4048Ison AlbiLondon1982RSA46K - M30
4049van Heerden CarlLondon1984GBR46K - M30
4053Van der Klis GijsbertDordrecht1983NatuurlijkSportiefNED46K - M30
4056Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977AGSUI46K - M30
4057Tobolka TomasLondon1980SVK46K - M30
4058Kutiš OndřejPrague1985Trailmaniacs.czARCZE46K - M30
4061Hiernaux YvesBruxelles1978BEL46K - M30
4063Forsman DavidÖverkalix1984SWE46K - M30
4065Gorghetto LorenzoMestre1979ITA46K - M30
4067Björkegren ErikStockholm1985SWE46K - M30
4068Coquard StéphaneSaint Cloud1985FRA46K - M30
4069Darelid DickJönköping1985Dick PeterssonSWE46K - M30
4072LeBlanc RossDorking1984GBR46K - M30
4080ASSEL GarryBereldange1979Team Inov8 LuxembourgLUX46K - M30
4083Senn MichaelFehraltorf1979ZHSUI46K - M30
4084Gerstgraser AlexanderRauris1979Camp4 BergsportAUT46K - M30
4086BOUTET JulienCharrat1982VSSUI46K - M30
4087Jancik ZdenekOlomouc1979necoche ne g nohamCZE46K - M30
4089Pacheco SidneiBrent1981FCPVDBRA46K - M30
4093Ljungkvist EricGöteborg1985SWE46K - M30
4098Gibbard BenjaminSan Rafael1976Double Duece Trail Running ClubSUI46K - M30
4102portmann yves-alainSarnen1978OWSUI46K - M30
4105Jouffrieau MatthiasLyon1982FRA46K - M30
4106Pla EduardGironella1977Mountain runners BerguedàESP46K - M30
4111Roch JoëlGrandvaux1984VDSUI46K - M30
4117De Leo EdoardoMilano1982ITA46K - M30
4118Favre DavidAran1980VDSUI46K - M30
4119Jeanneret MarcYverdon1981VDSUI46K - M30
4120Tappy BertrandVillars-Burquin1981VDSUI46K - M30
4122Chautems GabrielGrandson1981VDSUI46K - M30
4124POLETTI LIONELANNECY-LE-VIEUX1981AVOCFRA46K - M30
4125Pouyt SamuelMuraz1981Skyrunners.chVSSUI46K - M30
4126Theler BenjaminAusserberg1981SV AusserbergVSSUI46K - M30
4127Arcudi CarmineCrans-Montana 11976VSITA46K - M30
4129laurenti JonathanPREVESSIN MOENS1983Running Planet Genève - TrailémanFRA46K - M30
4134bellot champignon nicolasbarberaz1981nicolas bellot champignonFRA46K - M30
4135Offer AndreaTrento1984Marathon Club TrentoITA46K - M30
4139Kral PetrOstravice1983Dynafit Czech TeamCZE46K - M30
4140Moll JohannesStuttgart1981Peak PerformanceGER46K - M30
4146Gaspari PatricBusana1984Atletica Castelnovo MontiITA46K - M30
4147franchi claudiobusana1977individualeITA46K - M30
4148RICHARD AlexandreBRIANCON1979TEAM SPORTIMIUM05FRA46K - M30
4150Cariani GiovanniVignola1978ITA46K - M30
4154Lanfranconi ThomasKilchberg ZH1979ZHSUI46K - M30
4156Cavoli MarcoMARANO SUL PANARO1978Atletica RCM casinalboITA46K - M30
4157Bourgouin PierrickMEUDON1984FRA46K - M30
4160Parker JonathanLeeds1982Valley StridersGBR46K - M30
4161Rost PhilippMalterdingen1976TNB MalterdingenGER46K - M30
4162boroli filippoGenève1980GEITA46K - M30
4163Nylander DanielMunka Ljungby1978SWE46K - M30
4165Thibert DamienLiège1984BEL46K - M30
4166faramaz patrickannecy1977FRA46K - M30
4168Guntern YvesChoulex1976GESUI46K - M30
4169fumiere olivierLa louviere1979BEL46K - M30
4179FABRE GillesVetraz Monthoux1985FRA46K - M30
4183mills iansk22 4pd1977Pennine Fell RunnersGBR46K - M30
4192RAMOS REVILLA ROBERTOREINOSA1977TRES MARES- LA MILANAESP46K - M30
4193nau Raphaëlluneville1985Nancy trail pulsationFRA46K - M30
4197Felten olivierSallanches1981FRA46K - M30
4198Gibis JensAhnatal1982RSC Ahnatal-WeimarGER46K - M30
4204van Diermen SimonAmersfoort1981NENED46K - M30
4208Hungerbühler AndreasSt. Gallen1980SGSUI46K - M30
4209Pantet YvanGrandson1980VDSUI46K - M30
4211Rhein ThomasMarburg1979SCO TrailGER46K - M30
4212Mehner RobertoRorschach1982SGGER46K - M30
4213NICAISSE SYLVAINCHEPTAINVILLE1982CheptainvilleFRA46K - M30
4227Jacquemin ValentinBern1985BESUI46K - M30
4233Fredrik PaulinStockholm1985SWE46K - M30
4234bainbridge ChrisGuildford1985GBR46K - M30
4235JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985Peak PerformanceSWE46K - M30
4240augade romainLES HOUCHES1982cmbmFRA46K - M30
4248Brennwald AlexZürich1982www.ultra-trail.chZHSUI46K - M30
4250albanese lucaMeyrin1977SwissRunGESUI46K - M30
4251Bouras DimitriCarouge GE1980SwissRunGESUI46K - M30
4253Stadelmann OlivierPerly1977SwissRunGESUI46K - M30
4261Piluso DomenicoClaro1978Grinta TeamTISUI46K - M30
4262Invernizzi NicolaContone1980Grinta TeamTISUI46K - M30
4276barthassat marcbardonnex1977SwissrunGESUI46K - M30
4277Gyllensvärd JohanGoteborg1980Peak PerformanceSWE46K - M30
4278Chiri ChristopheGrandson1980VDSUI46K - M30
4280Cribillés MarcGironella1985Mountain runners BerguedàESP46K - M30
4281Jeanrenaud HuguesCronay1977VDSUI46K - M30
4284Helmich PatrickOffenbach1981PepiClean - Wash&RunGER46K - M30
4285Albert PatrickLeipzig1981PepiClean - Wash&RunGER46K - M30
4286Yordanov HristoPlovdiv1982EquumonsBUL46K - M30
4287Benz PatricIllnau1979STV Illhart SonterswilZHSUI46K - M30
4289SCHEFER NicoZürich1981ZHSUI46K - M30
4294Enguix SergioSion1984VSESP46K - M30
4297Musil MichalHolesov1984CZE46K - M30
4298Janssens PaulTilburg1978Paul JanssensNED46K - M30
4305koczorowiez SylvainParis1976SA Montrouge Paris 12FRA46K - M30
4306Cavill JaysonMalton1977The Ultra runner storeGBR46K - M30
4308Gerber SimonZermatt1982Olmo ZermattVSSUI46K - M30
4311REZETTE ChristopheTHONON LES BAINS1976ASPTT COMPIEGNEFRA46K - M30
4324Bertschinger FlorianZürich1983LAUFLOS.CHZHSUI46K - M30
4331Frei MarkusSiebnen1978SZSUI46K - M30
4332GUERRERO LEONELURUAPAN MICH1981MEX46K - M30
4336Zenatti EmanueleROVERETO (TN)1978LAGARINA CRUS TEAMITA46K - M30
4339bettini danielesanto stefano di cadore1985marciatori di CalalzoITA46K - M30
4340Samuel GillesLes Paccots1978SwissPerf TrailFRSUI46K - M30
4345Gantenbein JulienChavannes-de-Bogis1981Running Planet GenèveVDSUI46K - M30
4346Celaya CarlosLeon1981ESP46K - M30
4348Mingo MarkusBad Kötzting1981ASICS Frontrunner / Team GamsbockGER46K - M30
4357Schramm FrederikLeipzig1983LG eXa LeipzigGER46K - M30
4360Holzweg TomEffretikon1981ZHGER46K - M30
4365Palomo DavidBarañain1983Hiru-herri atletiko taldeaESP46K - M30
4368Girona PabloFribourg1983Team CousimbertFRSUI46K - M30
4369Girona MiguelFribourg1984FRSUI46K - M30
4370DAVID GuillaumeDIJON1976Dijon SingletrackFRA46K - M30
4372Schindl DavidGenève1976GESUI46K - M30
4373CHISSOTTI LucaLecco1981OSA ValmadreraITA46K - M30
4375SCACCABAROZZI MASSIMILIANODOLZAGO1979O.S.A. VALMADRERAITA46K - M30
4376bonera mattiasanta maria hoè1981OSA ValmadreraITA46K - M30
4378Grobéty BastienFribourg1984FRSUI46K - M30
4380Vorlet MichelEchandens-Denges1979Turbine1110VDSUI46K - M30
4383Pacome AlexisGenève1985Cheesecake Lovers SocietyGEFRA46K - M30
4395BEVALOT JULIENBesançon1978TEAM RANDO RUNNING BESANCONFRA46K - M30
4397Gugger SimonFelben-Wellhausen1984TGSUI46K - M30
4402SEGURET ADRIENLE VIBAL1983OXSITISFRA46K - M30
4404Schedy SebastianLauffen1981Schwimmverein LauffenGER46K - M30
4407jaciow Brentkusnacht1984ZHSUI46K - M30
4409Santiago Parra MarcTeia1981Club Excursionista TeiaESP46K - M30
4411Abegglen TimonBirmensdorf ZH1983Marmota TrailrunningZHSUI46K - M30
4415johansson fredrikSingapore1976SWE46K - M30
4417masneuf AlexandreSaint Jorioz1980FRA46K - M30
4418MAGNIN LudovicANNECY-LE-VIEUX1982FRA46K - M30
4419Stocco DavidChexbres1979VDSUI46K - M30
4421Aarts PascalMaastricht1984NED46K - M30
4424Blad HenrikAlstermo1978Henrik Blad / Puppy AdventureSWE46K - M30
4427Rostrom HenrikEkerö1978Puppy AdventureSWE46K - M30
4428Maliske StefanWaldshut-Tiengen1985GER46K - M30
4430Magraner Esteve MarcosAlmussafes1978ESP46K - M30
4435Resenterra FabienFully1979VSSUI46K - M30
4436DE PASQUALIN HENRYBESANÇON1979TEAM RANDO-RUNNING BESANCONFRA46K - M30
4437Horvat Domagojzagreb1977CRO46K - M30
4442Racine RaphaelGeneveys-Coffrane1976NESUI46K - M30
4443Martins CyrilNeuvecelle1978FRA46K - M30
4445Cohen Dan123451980ISR46K - M30
4446Schmölzer StefanSt. Veit1983AUT46K - M30
4450Pol Ronny DanielFlims Dorf1980GRSUI46K - M30
4455Rolando MarcFiez1979VDSUI46K - M30
4458Laub JochenStutensee1980GazelleGER46K - M30
4459Walker LeeBarnsley1976GBR46K - M30
4460Reinthaler ThomasLausanne1982Peak PerformanceVDAUT46K - M30
4462Flocher fredericcrepy en valois1977FRA46K - M30
4465Perretier BorisPontarlier1981FRA46K - M30
4466MUELLER FloZurich1979Miller BrosZHGER46K - M30
4470wenger fabricebassecourt1978JUSUI46K - M30
4476Coates Adam20941979Adam CoatesSUI46K - M30
4477Holzer PascalBaltschieder1977STV BaltschiederVSSUI46K - M30
4479Riviere vincentles gets1982cab bellegardienFRA46K - M30
4480Carron JonasFully1979Team Mr JonahVSSUI46K - M30
4481Debs GregoryRorschwihr1982ASRAFRA46K - M30
4482Potoski JosefSaint-Max1976Hoka TourFRA46K - M30
4485Mariaux JoëlCollombey-Muraz1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUI46K - M30
4494Meens MJPMTBunde1982NED46K - M30
4495Gaille MichaelLa Conversion1984VDSUI46K - M30
4499JUAN-SIMARD CedricLes Giettes1979VSFRA46K - M30
4502Bodaszewski LukaszSamoens1981Samoens Trail TeamPOL46K - M30
4503Weber MarkusVisp1978VSGER46K - M30
4519de Becquincourt GontranSeppois-Le-Bas1978Les Chats Moi d'OrFRA46K - M30
4521Bartl BernhardGrainau1980GER46K - M30
4524Scheff MatthiasMünchen1979GER46K - M30
4532Tâche JohannVal-d'Illiez1983UPA 10VSSUI46K - M30
4535Hemprich SandyTaunusstein1980GER46K - M30
4557Dussart vincentJambes1980TrakksBEL46K - M30
4568Lüdemann RaphaelBex1984VDSUI46K - M30
4570Bilbao AitorAlicante1976ESP46K - M30
4571Ortiz AntonioAlicante1978ESP46K - M30
4580Calvés Canudas GenísBerga1977Mountain Runners del BerguedàESP46K - M30
4582Lekhtin AndreySt.Petersburg1977RUS46K - M30
4583VILES LLEIGIRONELLA1980CLUB ORIENTACIÓN BERGUEDÀESP46K - M30
4584O'Reilly AnthonyIreland1977IMRAIRL46K - M30
4585Ottinger VincentGenève1979Courir... Ensemble !GESUI46K - M30
4587Kakol LukaszAmsterdam1980POL46K - M30
4589Zurmuehle DamienGland1979VDSUI46K - M30
4590Wirz SébastienGenolier1979VDSUI46K - M30
4591Schmalz YannickPoliez-le-Grand1978UPA 10VDSUI46K - M30
4592INGLÉS BALAGUER BARTOLOMÉMÁLAGA1977IndependentESP46K - M30
4593PAZO TORRES FRANCISCO JAVIERCÁDIZ1976RUNING WAY TRAILESP46K - M30
4595Casanovas RamonBiel / Bienne1980BESUI46K - M30
4601Lisabeth XavierGent (Sint-Amandsberg)1976Gentloopt.beBEL46K - M30
4602Spangenberger ChristianZürich1981ZHGER46K - M30
4603Dahl TorbenVejle1978IMRADEN46K - M30
4607Jouvenat GregoireBossey1985SUI46K - M30
4610Walker StuartSheffield1985TEAM SCOTT Running – AccelerateGBR46K - M30
4611Busselot DriesRoosdaal1983SCOTT Sports beneluxBEL46K - M30
4620Lambiel AlexandreRiddes1982VSSUI46K - M30
4621Christian MolinariPrunaro di Budrio1978Christian MolinariITA46K - M30
4624Gustafsson PontusGothenburg1983SWE46K - M30
4625Langenegger ChristianZürich1982Single Cask StudiosZHSUI46K - M30
4628Bitzi BeniZug1983ZGSUI46K - M30
4631Gmünder BaptistAppenzell1984AISUI46K - M30
4642savary GABRIELChâtel-Montsalvens1980FRSUI46K - M30
4643Quagliaroli MicheleCorniglio1983Vengo lìITA46K - M30
4647Garnander MichaelHalmstad1983Halmstad okSWE46K - M30
4652Probst MatthiasGrubschütz1978Bautzner Lv-Rot-weiß 90GER46K - M30
4657Baumann JonasBottenwil1981PRODUATHLON SUISSEAGSUI46K - M30
4659Deruaz ThomasAnnecy le Vieux1983Alpina Watches TeamFRA46K - M30
4663Watrin MathieuLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NEFRA46K - M30
4665Albrecht FelixZürich1981ZHGER46K - M30
4666Denis SapronovMoscow1977RRC Run ClubRUS46K - M30
4668Curnillon MaximeEvian1984FRA46K - M30
4670WENK StephanBertschikon1982SCOTT RUNNING TEAMZHSUI46K - M30
4674Köhler JürgenNeunkirchen1978LC Running PuchbergAUT46K - M30
4684Ducommun JulienPréverenges1977UBS Run & BikeVDSUI46K - M30
4685Häring RomanAesch BL1985BLSUI46K - M30
4691Maniquet EtienneSaint Marc1976BEL46K - M30
4692Brady LukeLondon1979AUS46K - M30
4695mollereau antoineChoex1978VSSUI46K - M30
4697Oberlin RaphaelWesel1980AS SeebachFRA46K - M30
4703Steiner RetoBrunnen1976SZSUI46K - M30
4704Garcia AndoniVitoria-Gasteiz1980C.M. GasteizVDESP46K - M30
4705Ambrosini ManueleBiasca1977TISUI46K - M30
4709Chervyakov Alexanderkrasnoyarsk1985RRC RUN CLUBRUS46K - M30
4711Dell'Agnola FabioFaido1979Peak PerformanceTISUI46K - M30
4713AREND MichaelKempten1982Trail-MagazinGER46K - M30

TOP

46K - M40 (171 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4039Hiltpold YvesCarouge GE1971GESUI46K - M40
4042Navet FrédéricSeynod1968FRA46K - M40
4064AURELL JOLY LLUISQUART1973ESPORTS NABES TEAMESP46K - M40
4070Sanchez AntonioBougy-Villars1974La CôteVDSUI46K - M40
4073Bansi JensChur1975Kliniken-ValensGRSUI46K - M40
4074massignan rémiVillers-lès-Nancy1973Club Alpin FrançaisFRA46K - M40
4076Hjelmstrom PeterUppsala1973SWE46K - M40
4082martinez joan carlessallent1970ESP46K - M40
4088Sendell GregLondon1970GBR46K - M40
4090Morison BarclayLondon1972GBR46K - M40
4091Neynaber OlivierFounex1968VDSUI46K - M40
4094Bourgeois DenisCortaillod1971NESUI46K - M40
4097Allimnn MarcelChézard-St-Martin1973NESUI46K - M40
4100Laurel JorgeAPO1968USA46K - M40
4103Simmen Jean-LucMoutier1974BE/JBSUI46K - M40
4107JODAR GRIFUL JOAN MANELGIRONELLA1975MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDAESP46K - M40
4109Haemmerli VincentMartigny1973VSSUI46K - M40
4110Walker BernhardTermen1974BrigerbergVSSUI46K - M40
4114Illugi LjótssonEskilstuna1972Eskilstuna IK TriathlonISL46K - M40
4115SELLIER PhilippeVILLEPREUX1970ACR VillepreuxFRA46K - M40
4116Grütter AllanWürenlos1971AGSUI46K - M40
4121Lonfat MichelSavièse1968Texner.chVSSUI46K - M40
4130Watson BrianBendigo1971AUS46K - M40
4132Gullachsen RuneMorvik1972NOR46K - M40
4133Dollinger SvenMarxzell1971SC KarlsbadGER46K - M40
4138Nergård FrodeMjølkeråen1972MilesNOR46K - M40
4143Ohl FrankWaldbronn1970SC KarlsbadGER46K - M40
4149MARTIN PhilippeCARPENTRAS1970FRA46K - M40
4151Johansson MattiasLondon1972SWE46K - M40
4155Taboada JorgeZürich1971ZHPER46K - M40
4158BODET FREDERICPARIS1973AS BANQUE DE FRANCEFRA46K - M40
4164houben ericTILFF1975TriathliègeBEL46K - M40
4170Champod NicolasRemaufens1975FRSUI46K - M40
4174Patiny SébastienHam sur Heure1973SUI46K - M40
4182Hoareau MickaelCuers1971Trail athlitude cuersFRA46K - M40
4185schaad PatrickLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967NESUI46K - M40
4186Girardin LaurentFontainemelon1969NESUI46K - M40
4188cattozzi silvanocastelnovo nè monti1966atletica castelnovo nè montiITA46K - M40
4191Limbert KarlMaidstone1975GBR46K - M40
4194sancho garcia josepcaldes de malavella1966exc.caldes de malavellaESP46K - M40
4199SCHAMBECK AndreasEckental1973Team Franconia VerticalGER46K - M40
4205HARTMANN CHRISTIANROUFFACH1975JULIE & MARIEFRA46K - M40
4206Guignard NilsNeuchâtel1967NESUI46K - M40
4207Rolando ChristopheECULLY1968Christophe RolandoFRA46K - M40
4214MARTIN HerveLES ROUSSES1969FRA46K - M40
4215scally brianglasgow1966shettleston harriersGBR46K - M40
4217Milva TarmoLuxembourg1968EST46K - M40
4220Gruber MARKUSNEUPOTZ1971ana rac wissembourgGER46K - M40
4224Burggraaf FrankKamerik1969NED46K - M40
4225Staenders FrançoisAntwerpen1970Peak PerformanceNED46K - M40
4231GONZALEZ PUJOL DIDACMIRAVET1973CEM LA CAMETA COIXAESP46K - M40
4237Ravel ChristopheLausanne1975Nappy kingVDUSA46K - M40
4239Heeren Paul-HenriGent1971BEL46K - M40
4245Llompart TomeuAlcudia1973Club Muntanya AlcudiaESP46K - M40
4247Schmuecker JoergZürich1968Freeradicals ZurichZHGER46K - M40
4252Penneveyre NicolasChancy1973SwissrunGESUI46K - M40
4254Tremblet StephanBernex1975SwissRunGESUI46K - M40
4255stadelmann YvesTroinex1975SwissRunGESUI46K - M40
4256FRANCONNET PASCALCUTRY1970FRA46K - M40
4257Gourine AlexanderEpsom1972GBR46K - M40
4260Estrup ChristianCopenhagen1974Peak PerformanceDEN46K - M40
4263Pettersson JohanGöteborg1975SWE46K - M40
4264Rydell JohanPartille1974Säldammsbacken elite runnersSWE46K - M40
4265Zgraggen JakobWassen UR1970SC WassenURSUI46K - M40
4266Rimén AndersMölndal1968Säldammsbackens Elite RunnersSWE46K - M40
4268Edwards ChristopherFrisco1974USA46K - M40
4272Hazeghi CyrusGenève1972GESUI46K - M40
4273Tinguely ChristopheGenève1970GESUI46K - M40
4275Gut AlainMorges1972VDSUI46K - M40
4279Andersson MagnusSolna1968Nacka Värmdö SKSWE46K - M40
4283Locatelli VincentBegnins1969VDSUI46K - M40
4288HAAHEIM Lars OlafBergen1973Varegg FleridrettAGNOR46K - M40
4292Weideli ThomasUntervaz1970GRSUI46K - M40
4293Weller FrankStuttgart1968AMULTGER46K - M40
4299Messing Jeroen+316224525211969NED46K - M40
4303Brust ThomasMünchen1970Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiGER46K - M40
4304Joye DamienVillars-sur-Glâne1971FRSUI46K - M40
4309mendia dufur inigosarriguren1973ESP46K - M40
4312Danhausen AxelAachen1969GER46K - M40
4313Bicik TomasKraluv Dvur1968Delta Team TriathlonCZE46K - M40
4318Court Jean françoisles Molunes1971FRA46K - M40
4322Leoni Fabrizio34978163911973ASD GENTE FUORI STRADAITA46K - M40
4327Stender Mogens TornbyStøvring1974DEN46K - M40
4333LUYENS YvesBruxelles1967Racing Club BruxellesBEL46K - M40
4334Stromsoe Michaellondon1970Team MillerGBR46K - M40
4335Lubeseder AndréHamburg1968Hamburger LaufladenGER46K - M40
4337Griner PhilippThun1974All Blacks ThunBESUI46K - M40
4343Reppert MarkusWiesbaden-Breckenheim1966GER46K - M40
4344Flückiger PascalDübendorf1975ZHSUI46K - M40
4349Davide PivaVodo di Cadore1975ITA46K - M40
4352BRÜSCHWEILER ROMANROMANSHORN1975Bodensee LandstreicherTGSUI46K - M40
4353Mouratidis nicolasGrand-Lancy1972GESUI46K - M40
4354rouffy cedricAthenaz (Avusy)1972GESUI46K - M40
4355Blask ChristianDüsseldorf1971GER46K - M40
4362Haselbach StefanAbtwil SG1970Lauftreff AbtwilSGSUI46K - M40
4371Joller SimonBern1969BESUI46K - M40
4374CHARVIN hervéVILLARLURIN1969hervé CHARVINFRA46K - M40
4377pellet olivierGrand-Lancy1970swissRunGESUI46K - M40
4385Carnicé GerardEscaldes-Engordany1973Soldeu Esquí ClubAND46K - M40
4386BERNARD StephaneGrand-Lancy1968GESUI46K - M40
4388Malý JaroslavBradlec1972LAWI sportCZE46K - M40
4389victor hugo docarmolausanne1971teysalpiVDSUI46K - M40
4390Zimmerli DanielZollikofen1973BESUI46K - M40
4398Allbeury MattBerlin1973Matt AllbeuryGBR46K - M40
4403Pleskac StepanJanske Lazne1975karitraa.czCZE46K - M40
4408Vargas HernanLondon1974VEN46K - M40
4414LUIS MIGUEL PISADOR CARRASCOSOHENDAYE1970ERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEAFRESP46K - M40
4420Petitpierre YvesLully1967FRSUI46K - M40
4422Ahlbom Monsen RonnyUlset1974NOR46K - M40
4425Meredith JoelNashville1974USA46K - M40
4434Hetmanski AdamMülheim an der Ruhr1970LV Marathon MülheimGER46K - M40
4438Smith SteveWirral1970Wallasey AthleticsGBR46K - M40
4439SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE IGNACIOSkanor1973ESP46K - M40
4452Hess ChristophAlpnach Dorf1974OWSUI46K - M40
4454Sim Quan-LingGenève1968GECAN46K - M40
4456Erkkila TedLutry1974VDUSA46K - M40
4461Fernandez FernandoBilbao1972AsamunESP46K - M40
4469DE LA PARRA GARROSA CARLOSmadrid1973MONTARACES PTG PAQUETESESP46K - M40
4471Sejalon PhilippeZürich1972ZHFRA46K - M40
4475farineau pascalbozel1974FRA46K - M40
4483Pasini AlexandreFechy1972VDSUI46K - M40
4486Bläuer AlexandreMoutier1972aucunBESUI46K - M40
4493MATSUURA TakanoriYokohama1973Yokohama NM night runJPN46K - M40
4496Fausch MatthiasZürich1969ZHSUI46K - M40
4506CICHOCKI williamCESSY1967william CICHOCKIFRA46K - M40
4508Paratte GerardLa Conversion1971VDSUI46K - M40
4512Moroz MattPui O, Lantau1975GBR46K - M40
4513Schneider UeliFrutigen1966BESUI46K - M40
4515Steullet PatrickMoutier1972BE/JBSUI46K - M40
4518Brunazzi Carlo-UmbertoMünchen1971GSA POLLONEITA46K - M40
4520Ridel JakubPraha1975Jakub RidelCZE46K - M40
4527freixanet thomasmessery1973FRA46K - M40
4528Ortelli ThierryVessy1970GESUI46K - M40
4529Mino PascalConfignon1972GESUI46K - M40
4530Boele PeterBlue Bell PA1968Peter BoeleNED46K - M40
4534Comte MikaëlLens1970VSSUI46K - M40
4539Noguera RodolfoCommugny1974VDCOL46K - M40
4540Berthe CyrillePlan-les-Ouates1973GEFRA46K - M40
4545Glassey OlivierMontana1972VSSUI46K - M40
4546Roeder OliverWuppertal1975GER46K - M40
4547FABRIZIO FALAPPACINGOLI1969ASD ATLETICA CINGOLIITA46K - M40
4548troosters christianBruxelles1972BEL46K - M40
4558Ferreira EduardoSintra1975Clube Millennium bcpPOR46K - M40
4560Holling JurgenDordrecht1969NED46K - M40
4564Rylance JonathanGrange-Over-Sands1974Ambleside ACGBR46K - M40
4565Mycock JeremyIlkley1968GBR46K - M40
4569Bennert DavidLübeck1968TRIAS Bad SchwartauGER46K - M40
4572Andre StephanEdiger-Eller1974Stephan AndreGER46K - M40
4575Bolsius TomHoeilaart1975SCOTT Sports beneluxBEL46K - M40
4576svendsen arne brufladtbergen1974Team KalfaretNWNOR46K - M40
4577Bujes Marc-HenriGland1974VDSUI46K - M40
4581pochon patrickMonthey1975team p ö cVSSUI46K - M40
4586Brufladt SverreLaksevåg1975NOR46K - M40
4598joz-roland stephanepremanon1975GSMP39FRA46K - M40
4604Fellmann AndreasRodgau1967EOSCGER46K - M40
4606Bocquet LaurentAuchy-lez-Orchies1971FRA46K - M40
4608Diez Rabago ManuelReinosa1975Club Pico Tres Mares La MilanaESP46K - M40
4613Imboden HeinrichZermatt1968Team TascaVSSUI46K - M40
4614COUTURIER LucBURES SUR YVETTE1968FRA46K - M40
4629schacht wimgent1968Gentloopt.beBEL46K - M40
4632Eichmann MarcelZürich1967Fit for LifeZHSUI46K - M40
4639James MarkHastings1970GBR46K - M40
4646Sörgel MichaelKirchensittenbach1975MTP HersbruckGER46K - M40
4653QUERE PASCALPLOUZEVEDE1975CoquelicotsFRA46K - M40
4661Dougoud AlexandreCurtilles1975VDSUI46K - M40
4676Perez Gustavo75500001969Triatlon UCCHI46K - M40
4682Melera SachaClaro1971TISUI46K - M40
4686Koekkoek MDORDRECHT1975M KoekkoekNED46K - M40
4702Ritschard Heinz SvenHochwald1971Vegan TrailrunnerSOSUI46K - M40
4706Salomo NormannBad Abbach1968Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. GER46K - M40
4712WAGNER FRANKAachen1970GER46K - M40

TOP

46K - M50 (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4038Miller JimSW11 5PZ1962GBR46K - M50
4092Walker RichardRockford, Michigan1965USA46K - M50
4142regnani marcoCASTELNUOVO MONTI1962ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTIITA46K - M50
4144Becker BernhardWaldbronn1965SC KarlsbadGER46K - M50
4145Goedegebuure ErikBreukelen1963NED46K - M50
4153Manhard BernieKissing1957Trailrunning.deGER46K - M50
4175Genlot MichelLutzelhouse1963SpecksportFRA46K - M50
4176BELOT EmmanuelURMATT1963FRA46K - M50
4177GRANDJEAN JEAN PAULLA BROQUE1963FRA46K - M50
4180Güntert RenéUster1957ZHSUI46K - M50
4181magnani giancarloReggio Emilia1960atletica castelnovo ne' montiITA46K - M50
4189Vysocky VladimirZabreh1958Czech Skyrunnig AsociationCZE46K - M50
4190Ghattas OmarAustin, Texas1962USA46K - M50
4196Stähli UeliBönigen1962AlpinrunnerBESUI46K - M50
4216Coussy LaurentAthée sur Cher1965FRA46K - M50
4218BAYER JEAN-GEORGESSeebach1963ANA RAC WISSEMBOURGFRA46K - M50
4221SCHOPP BERNARDSCHLEITHAL1953ana rac wissembourgFRA46K - M50
4222BOELLINGER BRUNOWISSEMBOURG1959ana rac wissembourgFRA46K - M50
4228PALMAS ANTONIO DIEGORIVALTA DI TORINO1965GLI ORCHI TRAILERSITA46K - M50
4236Schmeja MichaelVésenaz1965GEGER46K - M50
4244IACONO GILLESMARSEILLE1965FRA46K - M50
4246Schmidt HaraldHersbruck1960MTP HersbruckGER46K - M50
4249Krähenbühl PeterZürich1960ZHSUI46K - M50
4258RYTZ BERNHARDLonay1964BCVVDSUI46K - M50
4259Graf VolkerMannheim1965VFB Stuttgart 1893GER46K - M50
4296Kiwior JanAugsburg1957Trailrunning.dePOL46K - M50
4300Fleurot OlivierLa Conversion1965My StudioVDSUI46K - M50
4321MOUNIER FREDERICVASPERVILLER1963RAIDLIGHTFRA46K - M50
4341MAZZINO MAUROtorino1948GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASDITA46K - M50
4342Ricci UgoGenova1955Emozioni sport genovaITA46K - M50
4366giuliano silviomondovì1956p.a.m mondovìITA46K - M50
4367occelli gianpieromondovì1961p.a.m. mondovìSUI46K - M50
4379Endstra TomSantpoort-Zuid1965Loopgroep03NED46K - M50
4382poncet jean michelversailles1957UA VersaillesFRA46K - M50
4391Schulze PeterZürich1964ZHGER46K - M50
4423Misteli MichaelRamlinsburg1964muttenz-marathonBLSUI46K - M50
4426Harvison GrantOpfikon1964Kiwi MagicZHNZL46K - M50
4472JACCARD DidierSoral1964Team Ochsner SportGESUI46K - M50
4488ogier gilbertval d'Isère1958FRA46K - M50
4505callsen aldosaulcy sur meurthe1959trail des rochesFRA46K - M50
4514Gex-fabry laurentVal'illiez1957CA dents du midiVSSUI46K - M50
4551Wedigo BartenbergWuppertal1962GER46K - M50
4554Kobayashi TomasFalun1965Domnarvets GoIFSWE46K - M50
4556Mason MarcGreat Ayton1958North York Moors ACGBR46K - M50
4561martin claudemeyrin1964PerformGESUI46K - M50
4567Fux Hans-PeterSt. Niklaus VS1960SchallergroupVSSUI46K - M50
4574Imboden KlausSt. Niklaus VS1965VSSUI46K - M50
4596Voutaz Pierre-LouisSembrancher1960ski club sembrancherVSSUI46K - M50
4615monier dominiquemeudon1958FRA46K - M50
4616pierre j marcCHAMONIX1964CMBMFRA46K - M50
4618Huber MacBerikon1965FIT for LIFEAGSUI46K - M50
4622Pi Boada ÀngelBarcelona1965Trail Running GironaESP46K - M50
4623Wegmann MarcLax1965VSSUI46K - M50
4633Studer SiegfriedClaro1960TISUI46K - M50
4650Schwery PaulZermatt1964FindlerhofVSSUI46K - M50
4651Schwery FranzZermatt1954VSSUI46K - M50
4664Bennett TimOslo1965SK Vidar/Team United BakeriesNOR46K - M50
4675Mino Jean-FrancoisCarouge GE1963GESUI46K - M50
4678Gäth HolgerHeidelberg1964LANDAU RUNNING COMPANYGER46K - M50
4683Odermatt WendelReichenbach i. K.1957Swiss ElectricBESUI46K - M50
4698Stoessel DieterZermatt1964Zermatt 64VSSUI46K - M50

TOP

46K - M60+ (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4221SCHOPP BERNARDSCHLEITHAL1953ana rac wissembourgFRA46K - M60+
4341MAZZINO MAUROtorino1948GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASDITA46K - M60+
4342Ricci UgoGenova1955Emozioni sport genovaITA46K - M60+
4651Schwery FranzZermatt1954VSSUI46K - M60+

TOP

46K - W1 (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4003RAI MiraDouvaine1988CABBNEP46K - W1
4017Cabrerizo PaulaMadrid1994-ESP46K - W1
4041Richoz Marie-SaloméRomanel-sur-Lausanne1986VDSUI46K - W1
4062Trunschke JudithUppsala1986Peak PerformanceGER46K - W1
4066WOODWISS laurenBirmingham1989Peak PerformanceGBR46K - W1
4078roubaud magaliFontaines sur saone1989FRA46K - W1
4095Carter GemmaLondon1987Serpentines RCGBR46K - W1
4171Koorn HarrietLeiden1987NED46K - W1
4184Kempsey OliviaManchester1986Clapham ChasersGBR46K - W1
4229Anttila EvelinaStockholm1987SWE46K - W1
4230Hörlin MadeleneStockholm1987SWE46K - W1
4232Imobersteg MeghanLens1992Team Solid'airVSSUI46K - W1
4314Klassen RoseEppstein1989USA46K - W1
4325Chevallaz JadeSavièse1991Mountain PerformanceVSSUI46K - W1
4351Jana NekvindovaJablonec nad Nisou1990Norskamoda.cz teamCZE46K - W1
4393Hedengren AlexandraStockholm1991Peak PerformanceSWE46K - W1
4394ROUSSET ANNE-LISELE VIBAL1988OXSITISFRA46K - W1
4400Koller MariaLam1990Team GamsbockGER46K - W1
4406Naleski SamanthaKüsnacht ZH1987ZHSUI46K - W1
4441Allston HannyHobart1986AustraliaGRAUS46K - W1
4449Levander KarinStockholm1988SWE46K - W1
4478Montegani loreneLes Gets1990Club athlétisme du bassin BellelgardienFRA46K - W1
4523Zschekel RicardaZürich1986ZHGER46K - W1
4626von Clemm EmmilieseSan Francisco1991USA46K - W1
4634Kahoun CarolZermatt1990Carol KahounVSSUI46K - W1
4671BLANC ChloéLamoura1986SCOTT RUNNING TEAMFRA46K - W1
4673Roman Lopez NataliaGoldau1989SZESP46K - W1
4699Pichard LucyLes Diablerets1989Ski Club DiableretsVDSUI46K - W1
4710KOROLYATINA Nadezdakrasnoyarsk1988RRC Run CLubRUS46K - W1

TOP

46K - W30 (49 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4006Moreda Gabaldon Eva MariaPALMA DE MALLORCA1978INCA GARDEN HOTELESP46K - W30
4010MAIORA ELIZONDO MaiteMENDARO1980La SportivaESP46K - W30
4011Rostovtseva AnastasiaKorolev1978RUS46K - W30
4013KORTAZAR OihanaMutriku (Gipuzkoa) 1984SalomonESP46K - W30
4014KREMER StevieUSA1983SalomonUSA46K - W30
4018DESCO ElisaItaly1982Scott Sports / CompressportsITA46K - W30
4020Kimmel MeganRidgway1980ASICSUSA46K - W30
4026IBARBIA BELOKI AITZIBERZIZURKIL1977Euskal SelekzioaESP46K - W30
4032Molist Codina MartaBARCELONA1982SELECCIO CATALANAZHESP46K - W30
4035COMET PASQUA AnnaBARCELONA1983SELECCIO CATALANAESP46K - W30
4036DEBATS RagnaTerrassa1979SELECCIO CATALANANED46K - W30
4037Green helenchatel1984GBR46K - W30
4045Nicholson SophieSt Gervais les Bains1976GBR46K - W30
4052Volfschütz SimonaMettlen1984TGGER46K - W30
4059GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier Mornex1985DSN74FRA46K - W30
4060KRAJNIKOVA HanaPrague1983Trailmaniacs.czCZE46K - W30
4071Vervoort SylvieGent1977gentloopt.beBEL46K - W30
4075MEY RomyVILLAZ1981AHSA FranceGER46K - W30
4104Gross-Barras RafaèleNyon1976VDSUI46K - W30
4136Raa VibekeMorvik1978NOR46K - W30
4200Schambeck KathrinEckental1976Team Franconia VerticalGER46K - W30
4203Dorfschmid MajaZürich1979ZHSUI46K - W30
4210Muller CarolineMauraz1978VDSUI46K - W30
4241Preissinger IrisMelkendorf1976GER46K - W30
4301Pullin NatalieLondon1979Clapham ChasersGBR46K - W30
4307England KimberleyYO17 7JY1981Ultra runner storeGBR46K - W30
4329Näsström AnnaEdsbyn1984EdsbynSWE46K - W30
4350Brülhart CarolePuidoux-GarePuidoux1980VDSUI46K - W30
4429Jansson SannaStockholm1984Peak PerformanceSWE46K - W30
4432Vedrana IlijevskiZagreb1982CRO46K - W30
4448Frostad ToneAlicante1978NOR46K - W30
4451Stori ValJackson1976Acidotic RacingUSA46K - W30
4463Weisenpacherova LubkaVerbier1981VSSVK46K - W30
4468LEIVO AULIKKIHELSINKI1980Samba Trail Running ClubFIN46K - W30
4474Kocourkova AnetaPraha1983NeoxCZE46K - W30
4501Brasjo YlvaPully1984VDSWE46K - W30
4504Jucker PiaWangen SZ1976LG Görps Wangen SZSZSUI46K - W30
4537Leventhal ShiriEast Perth1983Peak PerformanceUSA46K - W30
4541IMBO InekeGENT1980gentlooptBEL46K - W30
4549COMAN NICOLETAOTOPENI1978ROU46K - W30
4550Molinaro CarlaShepperton1984GBR46K - W30
4553Wicky SarahBramois1979VSSUI46K - W30
4559White NatalieSussex1982GBR46K - W30
4563merino keila100241981West Side YUSA46K - W30
4579Valls Tió RosaOlvan1985Four FactorsSUI46K - W30
4609Roelandt MelanieWevelgem1982SCOTT Sports beneluxBEL46K - W30
4617Morera Blanch MartaLa Cellera de Ter1981Trail Running Girona / CELLERA MOUNTAIN RUNNERSESP46K - W30
4667Götz KathrinBellach1979SCOTT RunningSOSUI46K - W30
4707cummins kellysw15 3sr1978URGBR46K - W30

TOP

46K - W40 (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4025STRAKOVA AnnaNovy Vestec1973Czech Skyrunning TeamCZE46K - W40
4051Caduff SandrineBuchs1970ZHSUI46K - W40
4081torrentelle evasallent1972ESP46K - W40
4131Watson NatalieBendigo1973Bendigo Uni AthleticAUS46K - W40
4141van Hees MaartjeKockengen1971NED46K - W40
4159LOZIER ANNEPARIS1973FRA46K - W40
4238HUSER AndreaSigriswil1973Mountain Shop GrindelwaldBESUI46K - W40
4267Edwards EmilyFrisco1973USA46K - W40
4310Lozano Gárriz IbonPAMPLONA1973ESP46K - W40
4330Panfili DanielaBruxelles1971EnjambeeVDITA46K - W40
4358Staples Audrey961611974USA46K - W40
4359Balis PatriciaPully1967My StudioVDUSA46K - W40
4396Degen YvonneLiestal1969Simi um SiebenBLSUI46K - W40
4401Lundberg HelenaÅkersberga1973SWE46K - W40
4413PEREZ UCLES FINAEL EJIDO1972RUN04ESP46K - W40
4440Jongens WillemijnHaarlem1974Loopgroep 03NED46K - W40
4453Lonsdale Barbara66001971Elis Brigham Adventure RacingSGSUI46K - W40
4457schweig bailey rebeccavillard de lans1973USA46K - W40
4507Lovell JessicaWirral1978Wallasey AthleticsGBR46K - W40
4510Morel MaudeVillars-sur-Glâne1975Trilogie Running TeamFRSUI46K - W40
4516Kohli GenevièveGryon1971Aiglon CollegeVDSUI46K - W40
4525Hugonie SuzannePuplinge1975GESUI46K - W40
4538crettaz martineBramois1975VSSUI46K - W40
4555Kobayashi HiromiFalun1966Surahammars SOKJPN46K - W40
4573Fattini GabrielaPfungen1966ZHSUI46K - W40
4597Engler EvaSteffisburg1970BESUI46K - W40
4677Garin Cristina75500001968Triatlon UCCHI46K - W40
4680Debie KarenTurnhout1972BEL46K - W40
4690MAVERNA CINZIAMILANO1974ONDA VERDE TEAMITA46K - W40

TOP

46K - W50+ (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4123Skejo HelleOrino1958Oxygen TriathlonDEN46K - W50+
4167olafsdottir AstridMorvik1964HSI/FRINOR46K - W50+
4347geyer hannadurbach1963laufend helfenGER46K - W50+
4473Weiss HeidiGrenchen1958SOGER46K - W50+
4489unger birgittaschau1961GER46K - W50+
4542CRENN DanièleVERSAILLES1960FRA46K - W50+
4578Hochbruck MarlisDettenheim1964Only You Personal TrainingGER46K - W50+
4605Fellmann AlexandraRodgau1965GER46K - W50+
4640TOGNI titebrescia1964Trail Running BresciaITA46K - W50+

TOP

Corporate Relay (63 athletes, 21 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
501Delsad GerardGenève1964Vitol 2GEFRARufer Daniel, Andreatta SylvainCorporate Relay
502Schaffner AstridGenève1962Vitol 1GESUIFolliet Claude, Bertuzzi VincentCorporate Relay
503Goddet LionelGenève1971Vitol 3GEFRAEspinasse Guillaume, deMontule ThomasCorporate Relay
504Jorand MargauxNyon1993Virtua 1VDSUINguyen Guillaume, Ibanez RaphaëlCorporate Relay
505Bourret FlorineGex1989EurankaFRAChapuis Antoine, Charbonnet ThibaultCorporate Relay
506seignez romaincuarnens1984Oeufs MolletsVDSUIJeker Eric, Clerc ChristopheCorporate Relay
507Boveda ChristianVevey1992JapesvalVDSUIHann Brian, Puippe DavidCorporate Relay
508Niemetz JérômeGenève1984CPV Partners / ArveronGESUIChollet Maxime, Gauthey MatthiasCorporate Relay
509MOACHON SofiaLe Grand-Saconnex1968Aigues-VertesGESUIROLLIN Samuel, Monn AlexanderCorporate Relay
510Tornay CélineORSIÈRES1987Team Cristal sportVSSUIBolis Florent, Tornay FabriceCorporate Relay
512GARREAU PhilippeBasse Nendaz1965Maison St-François 2VSSUIPutallaz Marylise, Sassi GenevièveCorporate Relay
513Rey LucienneSion1966Maison St-François 1VSSUIBarras Torres Véronique, Moix JacquelineCorporate Relay
514Castella IsabelleMontana1988VSSUIGonus Florian, Roux MickaelCorporate Relay
515Fréchette Camille10071991the Hons and the DonVDCANNyanduga Nzumbe, O'Neil AnsleyCorporate Relay
517Schubert MaximilianTäsch1986Stoked Running TeamVSGERErpen Michel, Julen MathiasCorporate Relay
518Chollet GregoryGenève1979Loyco 6GESUIBarman Christophe, Perroud LoïcCorporate Relay
519Mettler OlivierOnex1971Loyco 1GESUIBarman Jean-René, Jodry ChristopheCorporate Relay
520Vullioud GrégoireSion1985Loyco 2VSSUIMareovich David, Brönnimann MorganeCorporate Relay
521Pitteloud VincentVex1974Loyco 3VSSUIRossier Yannick, Voutaz GrégoryCorporate Relay
522Bernasconi TifèneCollombey-Muraz1990Loyco 4VSSUIBezençon Sylvie, Habegre AudreyCorporate Relay
523Mottier GrégoireCarouge GE1959Loyco 5GESUIBonnard Valérie, Maurice-Gril PascalCorporate Relay

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 1 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4Schöneburg NoémiePougny-Gare2002Ecole AthenazFRAENFANTS - Filles 1
18Noussan CarlaParis2001FRAENFANTS - Filles 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 2 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5Liew Angie Pei YeeSubang Jaya2003MASENFANTS - Filles 2
8Edéus CarolineChesières2004VDSWEENFANTS - Filles 2
22Karlen AninaStalden2003StaldenVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
23Arnold ZoeEistenStalden2004STV StaldenVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
49Perren NinaZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
56Rylance ChloeGrange Oue Sands2003Ambleside ACGBRENFANTS - Filles 2
58Lehner SandraZermatt2003VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 3 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
11Malis EstelleVeyrier2005GESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
13Hunziker YaraJegenstorf2006BESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
19Rosenthal LynOrsières2006CABV MartignyVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
21MENETREY TessSatigny2005GESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
26Perren ShirinZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
27Stucky AngelinaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
28Summermatter TaliaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
36Lehner DeboraZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
38Frenkel NatchaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
42Lerjen MailinZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
43Mooser LeandraZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
55Barbora BicikovaPrague2005Tobi SportCZEENFANTS - Filles 3
57Rylance SophieGrange Oue Sands2005Ambleside ACGBRENFANTS - Filles 3
62Pasini JoanneFéchy2006VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
63Zumtaugwald LeaZermatt2006Skiclub ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 4 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
201Kaniasty PaulinaWarsaw2008POLENFANTS - Filles 4
202Sanchez ClaraBougy-Villars2007La CôteVDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
205Fleck AmélieCollonges sous Saleve2007USAENFANTS - Filles 4
206Rehak-Beck FranziskaTriesen2007FLLIEENFANTS - Filles 4
210monnin millaMorges2007VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
212Cusnir ValentinePrangins2008VDBELENFANTS - Filles 4
229Zurbriggen LeonieZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
232Liscinska LiviaZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
234Perren MariaZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
235Bieler CiaraZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
237Buchmann FionaZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
239Perren CarlineZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
241Perren SophiaZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
244Jeker ElodieLondon2007GBRENFANTS - Filles 4
247Salino LeonieLa Cure2007VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 5 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
203Sanchez NoémieBougy-Villars2009La CôteVDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
204Frostad PernilleAlicante2010NORENFANTS - Filles 5
209morales fernandez anatorremolinos2010IndependienteESPENFANTS - Filles 5
213Racine AnaéGeneveys-Coffrane2010Les RacineNESUIENFANTS - Filles 5
216Combe LilyMollens VS2009Les Enfants du SourireVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
219Perren JuliaZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
222Locher Andenmatten Sophia MariaZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
223Aufdenblatten JuliaZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
245Livet MaelysVich-Coinsins2010VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
248Hugonie NolaPuplinge2010GESUIENFANTS - Filles 5
255Green AvaChatel2010FRAENFANTS - Filles 5
257Lehmann EleanoraGstaad2010BESUIENFANTS - Filles 5
261MOSER FREDERICACOMMUGNY2010VDFRAENFANTS - Filles 5
262NOGUERA NOACOMMUGNY2009VDFRAENFANTS - Filles 5

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
9Delsad SébastienCologny2002GEFRAENFANTS - Garçons 1
10Malis JulienVeyrier2002GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
12Pedrini MatteoChavanod2001Alpina Watches TeamFRAENFANTS - Garçons 1
53Lehner LukasZermatt2002Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
60Graf BjornRougemont2001VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 2 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2Janot AlexisLausanne2004VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
14Perrier EtienneSaint Saturnin2004Clermont triFRAENFANTS - Garçons 2
15ROMAND TOMLES ROUSSES2004LES ROUSSESFRAENFANTS - Garçons 2
16Cusnir BarnabéPrangins2004VDBELENFANTS - Garçons 2
20Rosenthal MaxOrsières2003OrsieresVSGERENFANTS - Garçons 2
24Ferreira Rosa LucasZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
29Hodara BenChêne-Bougeries2003GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
41Gabriele DomenicoZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
47Bieler BastianZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
48Haltinner EliasZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
50Summermatter LéonZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
51Zurniwen JohannZermatt2004Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
52Ribeiro RubenZermatt2003Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
54Dougout VincentChapelle (Glâne)2003FRSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
61Pauchard GilLangnau2003Olmo ZermattBESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
65Lehner ArnaudZermatt2004SKI-CLUB ZERMATTVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 3 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Kaniasty LukaszWarsaw2006POLENFANTS - Garçons 3
3Bachmann PascalLondon2006SUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
6Liew Edward Min YuSubang Jaya2006MASENFANTS - Garçons 3
7emeri louisBourg-en-Lavaux2005VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
17Cusnir BenjaminPrangins2006VDBELENFANTS - Garçons 3
25Palazzo GianlucaZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
30Wernli LucaZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
31Lehner XavierZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
32Mathier PierreZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
33Murith YvesZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
34Perren Burton LucienZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
35Lauber LukasZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
37Burgener SamuelZermatt2006Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
39Buchmann LarsZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
40Darioli Lino AlexanderZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
44Perren KevinZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
45Stucky LuisZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
46Zurniwen MaximilianZermatt2005Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
59Salino ArthurLa Cure2005VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
64STANDER LOUISEDEGEN2005SUIENFANTS - Garçons 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 4 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
208morales fernandez Danieltorremolinos2008IndependienteESPENFANTS - Garçons 4
211Iwai ShunZermatt2008VSJPNENFANTS - Garçons 4
214Racine LucaGeneveys-Coffrane2008Les RacineNESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
215Racine MerlinGeneveys-Coffrane2008Les RacineNESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
226Dorsaz YannikZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
227Meredith Hardy CodyZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
228Julen Kevin JasonZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
230Johannes NoahZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
231Palazzo TizianoZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
233Imboden LianZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
236Bresser Aidan NicholasWillich2007Ski Club ZermattGERENFANTS - Garçons 4
238Haltinner NilsZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
240Perren ColinZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
242Perren NoeéZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
243Zurniwen FabianZermatt2007Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
249Bader AntonWidpoldsried2008SSV WildpoldsriedGERENFANTS - Garçons 4
250Bader PaulWildpoldsried2008SSV WildpoldsriedGERENFANTS - Garçons 4
252ALLIMANN QUENTINCHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN2008NESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
254Kunz GianCham 22008ZGSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
256Hess NicoZürich2008ZHSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
258Lehmann Jean-LucGstaad2008SUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
259Zumtaugwald NoahZermatt2008Skiclub ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
260RICHARD CLEMENTBIANÇON2007FRAENFANTS - Garçons 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 5 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
217Truffer SämiZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
218Wernli FelixZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
220Ruppen JonasZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
221Perren LionelZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
224Luggen SämiZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
225Mgawe BadouliZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
246Alvarez JohnUrduliz2009ESPENFANTS - Garçons 5
251Allimann GaetanChézard-St-Martin2010NESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
253Bischoff ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz2010VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
270PERREN LianZERMATT2009VSFRAENFANTS - Garçons 5

TOP

VZR - M1 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2004Nguyen JulienBussigny-Lausanne1994VDSUIVZR - M1
2008GILBART YoannVillage Neuf1986FRAVZR - M1
2016Kadoch MichalCeske Budejovice1987Salomon TeamCZEVZR - M1
2017Höfler RamonAllschwil1990BLSUIVZR - M1
2050Gyger DominikAdelboden1988BESUIVZR - M1
2052Imboden AlexanderTäsch1988Alexander ImbodenVSSUIVZR - M1
2063mottier alainNyon1986SB SportVDSUIVZR - M1
2088Julen EmanuelZermatt1993VSSUIVZR - M1
2092Sørensen JesperCopenhagen1990Peak PerformanceDENVZR - M1
2098Moreno JhosepBogota1994VagamundosCOLVZR - M1
2100Kronig RouvenZermatt1996VSSUIVZR - M1
2110Duchicela LeninQUITO1990ECUADOR - 6310ECUVZR - M1
2129Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997DynafitVSSUIVZR - M1
2131Juillaguet RobinSeptmoncel1994Team BuffFRAVZR - M1
2143Mateos Davidsen EmilCopenhagen1990Peak PerformanceDENVZR - M1

TOP

VZR - M30 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2003Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Gardes-frontièreVSSUIVZR - M30
2006Kronig ThomasZermatt1984VSSUIVZR - M30
2012Folladore LaurentMorges1980VDSUIVZR - M30
2021Neuhauser HaraldAffoltern am Albis1980trail-maniacs.ch, Sky TEAMZHAUTVZR - M30
2031Brem DominicUster1976ZHSUIVZR - M30
2032Malagoli MarcoCastelnovo ne' Monti1984ATLETICA CASTELNOVO NE' MONTIITAVZR - M30
2045brantschen matthiasRanda1980VSSUIVZR - M30
2047Aemisegger ArnoldTriesenberg1976TV-Schaan LeichtathletikFLLIEVZR - M30
2051Grütter MarcThun1983Bigfriends.chBESUIVZR - M30
2053Imboden FredericRanda1982Moosboda RunnerVSSUIVZR - M30
2058Truffer ReinhardRanda1984Moosboda RunnerVSSUIVZR - M30
2075krecl patrickZürich1981ZHSUIVZR - M30
2087Rod JonathanGranges VS1980VSSUIVZR - M30
2094Perren BeniZermatt1976VSSUIVZR - M30
2095Lauber HerbertTäsch1977TäschalpVSSUIVZR - M30
2096Lauber ChristophTäsch1979TäschalpVSSUIVZR - M30
2106Müller MatthiasZermatt1983VSSUIVZR - M30
2113Erpen NicolaZermatt1985VSSUIVZR - M30
2121Granger JérômeVal-d'Illiez1979VSSUIVZR - M30
2127tourlonias benoitgex1984SUIVZR - M30
2130Short TimEC1R3DB1981GBRVZR - M30
2139Meier MichaelAesch BL1985BLSUIVZR - M30
2146Gonon FrançoisLamoura1979SCOTT RUNNINGFRAVZR - M30

TOP

VZR - M40 (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2007Pettersson Pär-OlaAngelholm1966ÄngelholmSWEVZR - M40
2013Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUIVZR - M40
2026Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUIVZR - M40
2034Thörig DaniZürich1969CityRunning.chZHSUIVZR - M40
2036Jeker DominiqueLondon1972Ravens City of London RCSUIVZR - M40
2039Krieg MartinSt. Niklaus VS1971VSSUIVZR - M40
2040Summermatter BaschiSt.Niklaus1969SC RandaVSSUIVZR - M40
2054DETORRENTE TIMMYCollombey ( Les Neyres )1972AUDI-Garage de Monthey SAVSSUIVZR - M40
2059Woehrlé ChristianLes Marécottes1972VSSUIVZR - M40
2061Vanegas FABIOLausanne1969VDSUIVZR - M40
2065Nikles AlainPlan-les-Ouates1975Team sport questGESUIVZR - M40
2067Meuret Jean-CharlesZermatt1969Cosmic EyeVSSUIVZR - M40
2079Hiltpold SergeCarouge GE1971GESUIVZR - M40
2084Cherix DanielVillars1972Ski-Club VillarsVDSUIVZR - M40
2089Mottu GuillaumeGrand-Lancy1973GESUIVZR - M40
2090Darioli SachaZermatt1971VSSUIVZR - M40
2101Ferrari HubertBernex1968GESUIVZR - M40
2115Biner GustavZermatt1971VSSUIVZR - M40
2123Davis LeeWhitton1970Lee DavisGBRVZR - M40
2133Schuwey PhilippeLe Mouret1969Team Schuwey-bois.chFRSUIVZR - M40
2136Morel PhilippeFribourg1973Triathlon FribourgFRSUIVZR - M40
2137Schiavon JeromePers-Jussy1975FRAVZR - M40
2138BURGAT BERTRANDGrandson1968VDSUIVZR - M40
2141Santacroce AngeloZermatt1966VSSUIVZR - M40
2144Houghton IanLiverpool1974Peak PerformanceGBRVZR - M40

TOP

VZR - M50 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2038Artique Pierre-AlainVersoix1958Team GSSIGGESUIVZR - M50
2041Chappuis PascalThônex1957GESUIVZR - M50
2043Repond MichelChampéry1959VSSUIVZR - M50
2055barrachin laurentthones1964FRAVZR - M50
2057Lorimier PatricePayerne1961VDSUIVZR - M50
2060Imboden BeatSteg VS1965Tripoli Steg VSVSALBVZR - M50
2062raemy MarkusMoosseedorf1958BESUIVZR - M50
2066DEL PIETRO DominiqueCointrin1960GESUIVZR - M50
2069Emeri Jean-FrançoisLausanne1960VDSUIVZR - M50
2070Abplanalp MichelSt-Blaise1960NESUIVZR - M50
2072Lonfat Pierre-MarieLes Marecottes1960CA Bas-ValaisVSSUIVZR - M50
2078Duc Marc-HenriChesières1962Ski-Club VillarsVDSUIVZR - M50
2085Barillon JimmyChesières1960Ski-Club VillarsVDSUIVZR - M50
2086FAES DANIELGENEVE1963TEAM SPORT QUESTGESUIVZR - M50
2097Egli WalterEnnetbaden1962AGSUIVZR - M50
2099Kiper EdouardJussy1965GESUIVZR - M50
2111Schneuwly MichaelSt. Ursen1961LAT SenseFRSUIVZR - M50
2112Peichl GeraldSt. Gallen1963SGGERVZR - M50
2122Sandron FrédéricNeuilly1963FRAVZR - M50
2132KOLLY EdmondEpendes1957FRSUIVZR - M50
2140carbonara toniLausanne1965VDITAVZR - M50
2145MORO SergeGAP1961Esprit TrailFRAVZR - M50

TOP

VZR - M60+ (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2002Pletschet René BernhardZermatt1934FVA-WLV ComitéVSSUIVZR - M60+
2019Ferini GérardLausanne1949VDSUIVZR - M60+
2022Dorsaz AntonZermatt1941VSSUIVZR - M60+
2028Zuffo SergioZürich1936ZHSUIVZR - M60+
2029Girardin FredyEpalinges1945Cambe-GouillesVDSUIVZR - M60+
2103Schmid HeinzMönchaltorf1955ZHSUIVZR - M60+
2116kuonen petermontana1951VSSUIVZR - M60+

TOP

VZR - W1 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2001Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Team SalomonVSSUIVZR - W1
2023Biner LeonieZermatt1993VSSUIVZR - W1
2024Perren MagalieZermatt1993VSSUIVZR - W1
2033MAY JessicaLe Châble VS1996VSSUIVZR - W1
2064Giesser JeanneEysins1989VDSUIVZR - W1
2068Biner ValérieZermatt1990VSSUIVZR - W1
2073Schwery AngelinaZermatt1986VSSUIVZR - W1
2083Duc AnaïsChesières1989Ski-Club VillarsVDSUIVZR - W1
2105Rach Juliemarange-silvange1989Team My-SportFRAVZR - W1
2119Lutz TamaraZermatt1992VSSUIVZR - W1

TOP

VZR - W30 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2009villance sophiebertrix1983BELVZR - W30
2020Schanne PatriciaAffoltern am Albis1982trail-maniacs.ch, Sky TEAMZHGERVZR - W30
2074hugon virginieFinhaut1980VSSUIVZR - W30
2080Pilloud DominiquePanex1977Ski-Club VillarsVDSUIVZR - W30
2091Hüni CarolineLully VD1980Furets des sommetsVDSUIVZR - W30
2118Fehr BarbaraFlurlingen1977Nordic Sports Team DavosZHSUIVZR - W30
2134LENDINEZ GARATE AINHOAELGOIBAR1981LIZARPEESPVZR - W30
2135Hutchinson KathrynLeicester1984GBRVZR - W30
2142STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976SUZEVSSUIVZR - W30

TOP

VZR - W40 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2010Parolini-Sutter ElianeMont-sur-Lausanne1966Ski-Club VillarsVDSUIVZR - W40
2014Piccinin Loutan SylviaLes Charbonnières1975VDSUIVZR - W40
2018Lonfat CarolineSaviese1972Texner.chVSSUIVZR - W40
2025Bordet SandrineChatel1970club ski alpinisme val d abondanceFRAVZR - W40
2035Meier ClaudiaZürich1968CityRunning.chZHSUIVZR - W40
2046graf BARBARA NICOLEBlonay1969VDSUIVZR - W40
2049karlsson elisabetVeigy-Foncenex1969SUIVZR - W40
2056Burgat PascalePayerne1969VDSUIVZR - W40
2071Rehak-Beck MichaelaTriesen1970FLLIEVZR - W40
2077Gravel JulieGryon1975Ski-Club VillarsVDSUIVZR - W40
2081Dätwyler CélinePanex1973Ski-Club VillarsVDSUIVZR - W40
2093Comina MarlèneSion1967Les Cocottes cominaVSSUIVZR - W40

TOP

VZR - W50+ (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2015Page MayaCommugny1960VDSUIVZR - W50+
2027BOUQUET ChristianeSAINTE-CROIX1963VDSUIVZR - W50+
2030Ritter CécileAffoltern am Albis1940ZHSUIVZR - W50+
2042Beffa NathalieSalgesch1965VSSUIVZR - W50+
2044Joye DianaBlonay1958Team Haute CimeVDSUIVZR - W50+
2076Duc FabienneChesières1964Ski-Club VillarsVDSUIVZR - W50+
2082Anex ValérieHuémoz1963Ski-Club VillarsVDSUIVZR - W50+
2102Schmid BarbaraMönchaltorf1964ZHSUIVZR - W50+
2108Bianchin MireilleMorges1963MorgesVDSUIVZR - W50+
2114Alquati LailaCremona1955marathon cremonaITAVZR - W50+
2117Cerasola MirellaZermatt1963VSSUIVZR - W50+
2120julen regulaZermatt1965zermattVSSUIVZR - W50+
2126Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953AGSUIVZR - W50+

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono