fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist ISMF World Championships - Sprint

Startlist » Back to races » ISMF World Championships - Sprint

Startlist sorted by • 169 athletes

Shortcuts

CADET MENCADET WOMENJUNIOR MENJUNIOR WOMENSENIOR ESPOIR MENSENIOR ESPOIR WOMENSENIOR MENSENIOR WOMEN

CADET MEN (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301CASABELLA SIN Sergi.1998ANDCADET MEN
302Siedler JakobAlpbach1999AUTCADET MEN
303Novak DavidVysoké Mýto1998CZECADET MEN
304COLL TURRA PAUVILAJUIGA1998ESPCADET MEN
305FERNANDEZ CASCALES PABLOOTXANDIO1998ESPCADET MEN
306DULAC Quentin1998FRACADET MEN
307Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998FRACADET MEN
308BERTOLINI Lucas.1999FRACADET MEN
309Blanc ArthurArêches1998FRACADET MEN
310BAILES Max1999GBRCADET MEN
311CONFORTOLA STEFANOMILANO1998ITACADET MEN
312GUSMEROLI Davide1998ITACADET MEN
313PRANDI Andrea1998ITACADET MEN
314SVENSLI Sondre andersson1998NORCADET MEN
315Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999VDSUICADET MEN
316Ançay JulienFully1998VSSUICADET MEN
317JATON Yohan1999SUICADET MEN
318Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998GRSUICADET MEN

TOP

CADET WOMEN (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351DRION DU CHAPOIS Coralie1999BELCADET WOMEN
352MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES CARLA1998ESPCADET WOMEN
353MASSAGUÉ PERIAGO JÚLIASEVA1998ESPCADET WOMEN
354MEYNET - CORDONNIER Fanny1998FRACADET WOMEN
355TONSO Justine.2000FRACADET WOMEN
356Von Der Schulenburg CelesteChesières2000VDGBRCADET WOMEN
357PLONER MELANIEMILANO1998ITACADET WOMEN
358FELICETTI GIORGIACAMPITELLO DI FASSA1998ITACADET WOMEN
359MURADA GIULIAMILANO1998ITACADET WOMEN
360Buchs FlorenceLes Hauts-Geneveys1998NESUICADET WOMEN

TOP

JUNIOR MEN (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201BELLABOUVIER Simon?1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
202CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOMILANO1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
203CANCLINI PIETROMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR MEN
204juillaguet swannseptmoncel1995FRAJUNIOR MEN
205EQUY samuelste marie d'alloix1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
206MAGNINI DAVIDEVermiglio1997ITAJUNIOR MEN
207JUILLAGUET WillSEPTMONCEL1996FRAJUNIOR MEN
208MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS Iñigo.1996ESPJUNIOR MEN
209ALCALDE SáNCHEZ Antonio.1995ESPJUNIOR MEN
210FONT TORRES Marc.1996ANDJUNIOR MEN
211PRIETO READ Euan?1996ANDJUNIOR MEN
212DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997VSBELJUNIOR MEN
213TANCHEV Ivan1997BULJUNIOR MEN
214BIBBY Oliver1995CANJUNIOR MEN
215Patrick OliverVillarlurin1997GBRJUNIOR MEN
216KYOYA Jin1995JPNJUNIOR MEN
217KNAP Mateusz1996POLJUNIOR MEN
218CLINCIU Catalin ioan1997ROUJUNIOR MEN
219DOBRE Vlad nicolae1995ROUJUNIOR MEN
220STEINER MichaSamedan1995GRSUIJUNIOR MEN
221BONNET RémiCharmey1995FRSUIJUNIOR MEN
222Corthay ThomasBruson1996VSSUIJUNIOR MEN
223Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996VSSUIJUNIOR MEN
224Jägli ArminFideris Station1996GRSUIJUNIOR MEN

TOP

JUNIOR WOMEN (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251COMPAGNONI GIULIAMILANO1996ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
252DE SILVESTRO ALBAMILANO1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
253Milloz AdèleTignes1996FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
254MOLLARD Sophie.1995FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
255Gayet ElisaAx les Thermes1995FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
256RODIGARI Erica1995ITAJUNIOR WOMEN
257Forchthammer InaSt. Johann im Pongau1996AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
258BONNEL Lena.1996FRAJUNIOR WOMEN
259Streitberger VerenaMaishofen1997AUTJUNIOR WOMEN
260BALET CAIXACH Laura?1995ESPJUNIOR WOMEN
261CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia.1997ESPJUNIOR WOMEN
262Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995VSSUIJUNIOR WOMEN
263FATTON MarianneDombresson1995NESUIJUNIOR WOMEN

TOP

SENIOR ESPOIR MEN (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2PALZER Anton.1993GERSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
11MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
13CARDONA COLL ORIOL.1994ESPSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
14NICOLINI FEDERICOMILANO1994ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
16BOCHET Emilien1993FRASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
21UNGER Cornelius1993GERSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
22Zugg DanielSt. Gallenkirch1993AUTSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
23FAIFER LUCAMILANO1994ITASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
24FRISON-ROCHE Carl.1993FRASENIOR ESPOIR MEN
27PLANELLA BRILLAS Jaume.1994ANDSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
40SUMOZAS ARRIBAS Álvaro1993ESPSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
51KARPIERZ Karol1993POLSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
56Hug BastienThônex1994GESUISENIOR ESPOIR MEN
57Spicher baptisteMarsens1994FRSUISENIOR ESPOIR MEN
58Arnold FlavioSimplon Dorf1993VSSUISENIOR ESPOIR MEN
59Siarnik JakubSmrecany1994SVKSENIOR ESPOIR MEN
65BURGUNDER Mateusz1992USASENIOR ESPOIR MEN

TOP

SENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
105GACHET MOLLARET AxelleN_ves-Parmelan1992FRASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
110FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992VDSUISENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
111GARCIA FARRES MartaBarcelona1992ESPSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
112Belles Naudi Inka.1993ANDSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
113DE SILVESTRO Martina1992ITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
115CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAVALTOURNENCHE1992ITASENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
123KUBA Katarina?1994CANSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
125XU Lihong1992CHNSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
128Martin RosalindKnutsford1992GBRSENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
132Girard SéverineEstavannens1992FRSUISENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN
134Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994FRSUISENIOR ESPOIR WOMEN

TOP

SENIOR MEN (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1ANTONIOLI RobertMILANO1990ITASENIOR MEN
3ROTTMOSER Josef1990GERSENIOR MEN
4Marti MarcelGrindelwald1983BESUISENIOR MEN
5Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984FRASENIOR MEN
6BON MARDION WilliamAreches1983FRASENIOR MEN
7Theux MarcelPraz-de-Fort1988VSSUISENIOR MEN
8Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981VSSUISENIOR MEN
9SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987FRASENIOR MEN
10Weißkopf MartinPrägraten1990AUTSENIOR MEN
12VIRET Leonevache1991FRASENIOR MEN
15Herrmann JakobWerfenweng1987AUTSENIOR MEN
17Wallner ThomasBischofshofen1978AUTSENIOR MEN
18Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991VSSUISENIOR MEN
19MARTíN DE VILLA Javier.1981ESPSENIOR MEN
20GACHET Xavier.1989FRASENIOR MEN
25TRONVOLL Olav1986NORSENIOR MEN
26Gachet Pierre-FrançoisBeaufort/Doron1990FRASENIOR MEN
28VILA BONELL Ferran1993ANDSENIOR MEN
29ALBOS CAVALIERE David.1984ANDSENIOR MEN
30Areny Bernabé Xavi?1990ANDSENIOR MEN
31ALBOS CAVALIERE Joan.1980ANDSENIOR MEN
32ROHRINGER Daniel1990AUTSENIOR MEN
33RADEV Georgi1986BULSENIOR MEN
34TERZIYSKI Svetoslav1989BULSENIOR MEN
35Brown TravisCalgary1990CANSENIOR MEN
36Knight PeterEdmonton1989CANSENIOR MEN
37Elson NickSquamish1984CANSENIOR MEN
38ZHANG Yaohua1977CHNSENIOR MEN
39JIN Yubo.1987CHNSENIOR MEN
41BARDSLEY BENkeswick1971GBRSENIOR MEN
42SCHUSTER Alexander1987GERSENIOR MEN
43LAUTENBACHER Toni.1991GERSENIOR MEN
44Aronis PlatonThessaloniki1976GRESENIOR MEN
45SALEHI Seyyedabdolhossein1982IRISENIOR MEN
46Trento DenisLa salle1982ITASENIOR MEN
47MATSUZAWA YUKIYASU399-93011967JPNSENIOR MEN
48ISHIBASHI Kyo1966JPNSENIOR MEN
49FUJIKAWA KEN064-09511974JPNSENIOR MEN
50SKJERVHEIM Lars erik.1980NORSENIOR MEN
52GALITEANU Ionut - dan1979ROUSENIOR MEN
53Manea SilviuZarnesti1983ROUSENIOR MEN
54SUCIU IonelChamonix-Mont-Blanc1985ROUSENIOR MEN
55Palici Viorel-AndreiZarnesti-Magura1989ROUSENIOR MEN
60JONSSON Andre- aucun -1985SWESENIOR MEN
61Taam MaxAspen1982USASENIOR MEN
62CARES Colin1987USASENIOR MEN
63Kelly RoryBoulder1978USASENIOR MEN
64DORAIS Andrew.1980USASENIOR MEN

TOP

SENIOR WOMEN (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Roux LaetitiaSavines le lac1985FRASENIOR WOMEN
102FABRE ValentineChamonix1976FRASENIOR WOMEN
103GALICIA COTRINA ClaudiaBarcelona1986ESPSENIOR WOMEN
104NICOLINI ELENAMILANO1988ITASENIOR WOMEN
106VALMASSOI Martina?1989ITASENIOR WOMEN
107BLIKKEN HAUKøY MaleneSOGNDAL1991NORSENIOR WOMEN
108Bernier MelanieV0E 2S01981CANSENIOR WOMEN
109Maneglia MarionLes houches1982FRASENIOR WOMEN
114FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986SWESENIOR WOMEN
116FARGUES GIMENO Maria1984ANDSENIOR WOMEN
117HOVDENAK Hildegunn gjertrud.1985NORSENIOR WOMEN
118Frost JanineLes Hauderes1973VSGBRSENIOR WOMEN
119BERNSTEINER Heidi?1984AUTSENIOR WOMEN
120Mihaylova IvonaSofia1981VDBULSENIOR WOMEN
121Ohler KyleeCalgary1984CANSENIOR WOMEN
122Katchur Roberts MichelleCanmore AB1983CANSENIOR WOMEN
124LI Fang.1987CHNSENIOR WOMEN
126LEES GABRIEL.1990GBRSENIOR WOMEN
127Wright TraceyChesières1964VDGBRSENIOR WOMEN
129FIGURA Anna1990POLSENIOR WOMEN
130Tybor AnnaZakopane1991POLSENIOR WOMEN
131mathys maudeollon1987VDSUISENIOR WOMEN
133Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979VSSUISENIOR WOMEN
135Bonnet EmilieChampéry1986VSSUISENIOR WOMEN
136COOKLER Sarah?1982USASENIOR WOMEN
137DOUGLAS Mckenna1974USASENIOR WOMEN
138KIRKLAND Jari1976USASENIOR WOMEN
139YOUNG Jessie?1983USASENIOR WOMEN

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono