fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nocturne de La Tzoumaz

Startlist » Back to races » Nocturne de La Tzoumaz

Startlist sorted by • 150 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesDames 1Espoirs garçonsJuniors FillesJuniors garçonsRaquettes DamesRaquettes HommesSeniorsSeniors 1Seniors 2

Dames (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Kirkman AnnaLa Tzoumaz19764vallees4saisonsVSGBRDames
24Chevallaz JadeSavièse1991Mountain PerformanceVSSUIDames
33Caloz MélanieBramois1992VSSUIDames
40Werlen ValérieNoës1989VSSUIDames
44Schmidt ValérieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1980SevensportNESUIDames
47Voutaz MurielleOrsières1987VSSUIDames
56Duc CarolinePont-de-la-Morge1986VSSUIDames
59Pochon-Délèze BarbaraVersegères1976Le 152VSSUIDames
60Bonnet EmilieChampéry1986SC ChampéryVSSUIDames
61Liand MarylouAven1983Prabé AventuresVSSUIDames
74JEANNEROD MelanieFleurier1984CA BelfauxNESUIDames
75Thueler SidonieNods1980BE/JBSUIDames
87Darbellay LindsayLiddes1993VSSUIDames
113Voutaz NadineSembrancher1976VSSUIDames
117Berthoud MaudeLes Ponts-de-Martel1981NESUIDames
145Pittet MarieSion1979VSSUIDames
150chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982FRSUIDames

TOP

Dames 1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Rausis ChantalConthey1970VSSUIDames 1
28Noel VéroniquePoliez-le-Grand1965TeysalpiVDSUIDames 1
63Caloz MoniqueBramois1966Mountain perfomanceVSSUIDames 1
88Darbellay NicoleLiddes1963VSSUIDames 1
100Noble LeysaVerbier1971AlsicaVSSUIDames 1
104VERNET-DOY DOMINIQUELA TZOUMAZ1958VSSUIDames 1
107RITSON-THOMAS KATEVERBIER1971VSSUIDames 1
140Ballay Marie-PierreLavey-Village1975VDSUIDames 1

TOP

Espoirs garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
30Chilinski JacquesGranges VS1994VSSUIEspoirs garçons
67rausis joachimfully1993Ride SpiritVSSUIEspoirs garçons
82Jordan RémyRiddes1992SC EtablonsVSSUIEspoirs garçons
94Caloz MathieuMiège1992ski club MiègeVSSUIEspoirs garçons
108crettenand jérômeIsérables1992VSSUIEspoirs garçons
109Vouillamoz ValentinIsérables1993VSSUIEspoirs garçons
120GRANGES MAXIMEFULLY1994VSSUIEspoirs garçons
141DE L'ESPÉE PIERREECUBLENS VD1992VDSUIEspoirs garçons

TOP

Juniors Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
25Petoud MarieLe Châble VS1995Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Filles
64Caloz SabineBramois1995Mountain performanceVSSUIJuniors Filles

TOP

Juniors garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Rausis AnthonySt Cierges2000IRRIS teamVDSUIJuniors garçons
9Delaloye FlorentNax1995Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors garçons
16FARQUET CHRISTIANORSIERES1997ski club val FerretVSSUIJuniors garçons
31Gay AurélienLevron2000Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors garçons
32Besson LéoLe Châble2001Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors garçons
48MOTTET JUSTINFully2001Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors garçons
130Rossier FrançoisSaillon1998Team La Trace - Look MontagneVSSUIJuniors garçons
131Carron AntoineFully1998team la traceVSSUIJuniors garçons
133MICHELLOD LOÏCFULLY2001VSSUIJuniors garçons
151Favre MatteoSion2001VSSUIJuniors garçons

TOP

Raquettes Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
122MORARD MARTINEERDE1980VSSUIRaquettes Dames

TOP

Raquettes Hommes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Günter GaëlEinigen2004TV SpiezBESUIRaquettes Hommes
2Günter CyrilEinigen2002TV SpiezBESUIRaquettes Hommes
23Bérard AndréCharrat1960VSSUIRaquettes Hommes
84Scalesia FrédéricFully1976www.differ-ensemble.chVSSUIRaquettes Hommes
95DES NICOLAISCHWYZ1976SZSUIRaquettes Hommes
96HYAMS GIDEONKÜSNACHT ZH1973ZHSUIRaquettes Hommes
121Duc JoëlConthey1967VSSUIRaquettes Hommes
132Emery ChristopheLeytron1968VSSUIRaquettes Hommes

TOP

Seniors (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Kirkman PercyLa Tzoumaz19764vallees4saisonsVSGBRSeniors
11Meconi Pierre-YvesFribourg1976FRSUISeniors
12Despont FrédéricMarly1978FRSUISeniors
13Combelles DamienFribourg1976CousimbertFRSUISeniors
14Girona PabloFribourg1983Team CousimbertFRSUISeniors
15Geiger GastonSion1981Medsport bike teamVSSUISeniors
17Pompili MartinSavièse1990CA SionVSSUISeniors
18Heritier ChristopheSavièse1988VSSUISeniors
34Casazza RaphaëlFribourg1977FribourgFRSUISeniors
35Héritier XavierSavièse1989VSSUISeniors
43Molk ValentinSion1989VSSUISeniors
52monnet fredericIsérables1976VSSUISeniors
54Cachat JoachimSion1989CachatVSSUISeniors
55Voutaz Jean-ChristopheMartigny1981VSSUISeniors
58Pochon SamuelVersegères1982Le 152VSSUISeniors
69Filliez SamuelBruson1979Raid'lightVSSUISeniors
70Mottier FabienFully1979VSSUISeniors
71Mottier BenoîtMartigny1981VSSUISeniors
76Addy RaphaëlMartigny1990Ride SpiritVSSUISeniors
81Pellaud RaphaelFully1982Bike EvasionVSSUISeniors
83Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984TEAM PERRAUDIN SPORTVSSUISeniors
85Gex-Fabry GrégoryVal-d'Illiez1977D-TEAMVSSUISeniors
86Darbellay AlainDaillon1980D-TeamVSSUISeniors
92Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987VSSUISeniors
93Tschopp JohannSierre1982VSSUISeniors
97MONNET JulienLa Tzoumaz1988VSSUISeniors
98Leyvraz JulienEpalinges1981VDSUISeniors
110Boegli JoséNendaz1981VSSUISeniors
111jeannerod yvanbelfaux1987les fourgs singletrackFRFRASeniors
112Rollier BricePreles1982BESUISeniors
116Dubois BaptisteLa Sagne1977NESUISeniors
118Lundblad Andreas AnimaluminiumLes Collons1986SWESeniors
119DARBELLAY OLIVIERFULLY1991VSSUISeniors
129nicollier sébastienfully1981VSSUISeniors
135Claessens ThomasBasse-Nendaz1981VSSUISeniors
143Caloz VincentNoës1990VSSUISeniors
144Métrailler DenisSt-Léonard1990VSSUISeniors
146Métrailler PierreSion1979VSSUISeniors
149Deillon BertrandLa Joux1985FRSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors 1 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Vouillamoz Pierre-AlainYverdon-les-Bains1974VDSUISeniors 1
19Stockli DannSaxon1968VSSUISeniors 1
21Faisant GrégoireRiddes1970VSSUISeniors 1
22Bonvin EricSierre1971VSSUISeniors 1
26Grélat ChristelleChézard-St-Martin1972Jansen + Partners SANESUISeniors 1
27Caloz PierreBramois1967Mountain performanceVSSUISeniors 1
29Rausis Pierre-YvesMartigny1968IRRIS TEAMVSSUISeniors 1
36Bobillier PascalSt-Maurice1967T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUISeniors 1
38meia vincele Châble VS1967BAGNES 53VSSUISeniors 1
41Zufferey ChristopheOvronnaz1970Ovronnalpski 2015VSSUISeniors 1
42Ryser ThomasSion1974VSSUISeniors 1
45Günter StéphaneEinigen1972BESUISeniors 1
46Haug PhilippeVouvry1971Coaching Sport VouvryVSSUISeniors 1
51Rossier AlainLausanne1968VDSUISeniors 1
57Besson Ericfontenelle1966VSSUISeniors 1
62Ançay EmmanuelMartigny1972Team La TraceVSSUISeniors 1
73BARBEY VincentVessy1971GESUISeniors 1
79Probst SteveSt-Blaise1968Jansen + Partners SANESUISeniors 1
80Richard Jean-MarcEvionnaz1966AZ Sport/Mountain PerformanceVSSUISeniors 1
89Rausis PascalLa Roche FR1967Ski-Club La BerraFRSUISeniors 1
90HOLDER JAMESLA TZOUMAZ1971VSSUISeniors 1
99Noble Andrew19361968Andrew NobleVSGBRSeniors 1
101Moret FabienLiddes1975VSSUISeniors 1
102Lattion ChristopheLiddes1971VSSUISeniors 1
103Berguerand AlainVolleges1970VSSUISeniors 1
124Aubry PatriceLeytron1974TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELVSSUISeniors 1
128MINDERS ROCKSTARBEGNIWS1973VDUKSeniors 1
136Gschwend FredericSt-Maurice1973VSSUISeniors 1
137Zeiter PatrickBex1970VDSUISeniors 1
139Ballay DanielLavey-Village1967VDSUISeniors 1
147Lillo SergeSierre1972VSSUISeniors 1
148VOUILLAMOZ STEVECHAMOSON1971VSSUISeniors 1

TOP

Seniors 2 (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8WEGELIN ChristopheMorges1944Jurassic FossilVDSUISeniors 2
10Pellaton PhilippeArvillard / Salins1964Triathlon club ValaisVSSUISeniors 2
20lejour claudePuidoux1963populaireVDSUISeniors 2
37Fellay Jean-DenisGranges1962VSSUISeniors 2
39Morisset NicolasVersoix1965GESUISeniors 2
49Goumand ChristianTrient1965Tête de BalmeVSSUISeniors 2
50GRANGER SERGEVétroz1959CA VétrozVSSUISeniors 2
53Noël RolandCrissier1964VDSUISeniors 2
65Carron JustinFully1949Team La TraceVSSUISeniors 2
66Ducrey Jean-MarcArdon1963VSSUISeniors 2
68Disner Jean-LucSion1961VSSUISeniors 2
72Monnet HubertSornard (Nendaz)1955HBL TEAMVSSUISeniors 2
77Martin Pierre-yvesVeyrier1956MontagnesShowGESUISeniors 2
78Comby DanielIsérables1962Perraudin SportsVSSUISeniors 2
91MONNIER BLAISELE LIGNON1954GESUISeniors 2
105VERNET ERICLA TZOUMAZ1954VSSUISeniors 2
106RITSON-THOMAS RUPPERTVERBIER1963VSSUISeniors 2
114corthay fernandOrsières1954VSSUISeniors 2
123Mariéthoz Pierre-AlainHaute-Nendaz1962VSSUISeniors 2
125Schwitzguebel RenéFlendruz1959Team TeysalpiVDSUISeniors 2
126ARNOUD BRUNOICOGNE1959VSSUISeniors 2
127kuonen petermontana1951VSSUISeniors 2
134Tornay StéphaneSaxon1956VSSUISeniors 2
138DE MOUSTIIER PATRICKGENÈVE1949GESUISeniors 2
142de L'Espée EdouardChêne-Bougeries1948GESUISeniors 2

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono