fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Torgon Skialpi

Startlist » Back to races » Torgon Skialpi

Startlist sorted by • 347 athletes

Shortcuts

Dame 1DamesEspoirsJuniors femmeJuniors hommePopulaires Hommes/DamesSeniorsSeniors ISeniors II

Dame 1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16Grandjean PriskaBottens1965TEAM3DECOEURVDSUIDame 1
29Knutti MarlenHünibach1969Team SenggihangBESUIDame 1
38Michel MarlèneRemaufens1961FRSUIDame 1
62RAEBER BURGDORFER BernadetteSt-Légier1965VDSUIDame 1
113HUSER AndreaSigriswil1973Salewa Mountainshop GrindelwalBESUIDame 1
197Chastellain VictoriaCrissier1975Montagne ShowVDSUIDame 1
242Pasche CécileLes Mosses1974D-TeamVDSUIDame 1
249burley marthaFernie, BC1972Alpine Club of CanadaCANDame 1
250perruchoud catherineMollens VS1965VSSUIDame 1
257Caloz MoniqueBramois1966Mountain performanceVSSUIDame 1
261Waridel CorinnePully1968TeysalpiVDSUIDame 1

TOP

Dames (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Matthey NadègeMaules1989Team Crazy SuisseFRSUIDames
5STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976SUZEVSSUIDames
8Grüring JaimeeMassongex1978VSSUIDames
37Pochon-Délèze BarbaraVersegères1976Le 152VSSUIDames
39Girard SéverineEstavannens1992D-Team Dupasquier-SportFRSUIDames
52chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Team Ride SpiritFRSUIDames
89Ecoeur CélineMorgins1982Team Ride SpiritVSSUIDames
94Bonnet EmilieChampéry1986SC ChampéryVSSUIDames
97Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987TeysalpiNESUIDames
106Liand MarylouAven1983Prabé AventuresVSSUIDames
123Viret FannyMartigny1976Team3CoeurVSSUIDames
130Masset-Wicki ManonVercorin1994Virage SportsVSSUIDames
131Buergisser NicoleDüdingen1983LAT SenseFRSUIDames
142Fragnière EmilieBulle1993SC AlpinaFRSUIDames
176Lovey AnneVallorbe1981Team Planet EnduranceVDSUIDames
182Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994Team Cristal Sport/Swiss Team FRSUIDames
189Egger CélineTannay1979team PPCALPIVDSUIDames
190mathys maudeollon1987Swiss Team VDSUIDames
222Bernier MelanieV0E 2S01981Alpin Club CanadaCANDames
243Duc CarolinePont-de-la-Morge1986Team Perraudin SportsVSSUIDames
256Desbiolles ChristelCorin1983TeysalpiVSSUIDames
259Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979team Aprotec-MovementVSSUIDames
264Christoph StefanieGenève1978GEGERDames
267Pricam AlexiaLuins1992VDSUIDames
269Kokrda SuzanneCartigny1983TEAM PPC ALPIGESUIDames
270FORSBERG EmelieMïndalen1986SALOMONSWEDames
275Marzinotto NathalieChâtel-St-Denis1977Ochsner Sport VeveyVDSUIDames
280Erikson JohannaTromsø1979Tromsø randoneeklubbSWEDames

TOP

Espoirs (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
64Sievert TobiasEpalinges1992Association LeonVDSUIEspoirs
76neyroud BasileChardonne1992CAS MontreuxVDSUIEspoirs
183schornoz eloiLes Paccots1992team crazy suisse new workFRSUIEspoirs
204Brodard DavidCharmey (Gruyère)1993Swiss TeamFRSUIEspoirs
226Jaszkowski NicolasChevroux1994Loup Sport PayerneVDSUIEspoirs
230Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993Trilogie running teamFRSUIEspoirs
231Hug BastienThônex1994AprotecGESUIEspoirs
235Vuadens NicolasSt-Légier-Chiésaz1994Ski-Club BlonayVDSUIEspoirs
240Spicher baptisteMarsens1994Team Dynafit Suisse FRSUIEspoirs
247Arnold FlavioSimplon Dorf1993Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs
294Dorsaz SamuelFully-Zermatt1993VSSUIEspoirs
304Maïno NicolasBussigny-Lausanne1994TeysalpiVDSUIEspoirs

TOP

Juniors femme (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
406Von Der Schulenburg CelesteChesières2000Aiglon CollegeVDGBRJuniors femme
410Hertling LoriCorpataux1995Trilogie running teamFRSUIJuniors femme
430Caloz SabineBramois1995Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors femme

TOP

Juniors homme (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Delaloye FlorentNax1995Mountain PerforanceVSSUIJuniors homme
402Ineichen BorisFarvagny-le-Petit1997Elementz.chFRSUIJuniors homme
404Patrick OliverChesieres1997Aiglon CollegeVDGBRJuniors homme
405Bailes MaxChesieres1999Aiglon CollegeVDSUIJuniors homme
407DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997Mountain Performance AZ SPORTVSBELJuniors homme
408Serra TassioChateau-d'Oex1996Swiss TeamVDSUIJuniors homme
409ANGELI THOMASROUBION1996SKI CLUB ASCU CORSEFRFRAJuniors homme
411Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999TeysalpiVDSUIJuniors homme
412Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors homme
413BRODARD MaximeLa Roche1995Team Crazy SuisseFRSUIJuniors homme
417Scherly JacquesLa Roche1995CRO SKIALPINISMEFRSUIJuniors homme
422Ançay JulienFully1998Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors homme
423Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997morzineFRAJuniors homme
425kersuzan pierrickthollon1995Team VorosseFRAJuniors homme
432Grandjean AntoineBottens1995Team3deCoeurVDSUIJuniors homme
434gaydon robinmorzine1997haut chablais mozineFRAJuniors homme

TOP

Populaires Hommes/Dames (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
293DELLA GIACOMA ALEXANDREEcublens VD1959VDSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
403Ballot gabrielMorteau1977Sport-aventuresFRAPopulaires Hommes/Dames
414ABBET JoëlChoëx1977ChoëxVSSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
415Bernasconi CélineLa Vue des Alpes1983bikeattitudeNESUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
416Reynaud Simon1983SUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
418Rochat ChristianCrissier1966VDSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
419Comte Seydoux AnneLe Bouveret1969La glisse sport torgonVSSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
420Guérin Pierre-AndréTorgon1961la glisse sports TorgonVSSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
421GAY RAYMONDTorgon1948VSSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
424Tappy SébastienCorcelles-Payerne1987Loup Sport PayerneVDSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
426Pellet JoanieEssertines-Rolle1987FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIREVDSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
427Pot CindyVionnaz1987CA Dents du MidiVSSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
428Tobler LaurèneBruson1987Team des Chèvres ChamoiséesVSSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
429WEGELIN ChristopheMorges1944Jurassic FossilVDSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
431Roy DominiqueChamoson1965VSSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
433Kieselbach BeritLangen1978GERPopulaires Hommes/Dames
435Pommaz FrédéricChamoson1967VSSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
436KUBA Katarina?1994Team CanadaCANPopulaires Hommes/Dames
437KELLER DANIELASARGANS1982SGSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames
438Schornoz PascalRiaz1963FRSUIPopulaires Hommes/Dames

TOP

Seniors (124 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Corthésy DamienMaules1988Team Crazy SuisseFRSUISeniors
6Kaesermann RaphaëlCroy1983Team François SportsVDSUISeniors
7Randin MichaelSuchy1985Team SuchetVDSUISeniors
9Berthet LionelFroideville1980TEAM3DECOEURVDSUISeniors
12Crausaz NicolasGillarens1980FRSUISeniors
14Savioz DavidVouvry1989VSSUISeniors
15Gremaud PhilippeVillars-sous-Mont1983FRSUISeniors
20Bétrisey MathiasCrans Montana1978TRIATHLON CLUB VALAISVSSUISeniors
25Bolis FlorentOrsières1986TEAM CRISTAL SPORTVSSUISeniors
34Borel TobiasProgens1984TeysalpiFRSUISeniors
35terrier christopheboncourt1976JUSUISeniors
42Rochat VincentCrans-Montana1980Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUISeniors
46REPOND GeoffreyGrandvillard1989FRSUISeniors
47Briggeler MarcBrig1984MountainfriendsVSSUISeniors
48Addy RaphaëlMartigny1990Ride SpiritVSSUISeniors
53Pouyt SamuelMuraz1981Skyrunners.chVSSUISeniors
69Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
71Bettex LaurentNEYRUZ SUR MOUDON1979team suchetVDSUISeniors
80Perdrix ChristophChampagne1981Les RustineursVDSUISeniors
82Robas GaspardVevey1984ASJ74VDFRASeniors
87Crettenand YvanMartigny1989CSPLVSSUISeniors
88Paris ChristopheBussigny-Lausannes1979TEAM3DECOEURVDSUISeniors
91Rubattel JacquesRomanel-sur-Lausanne1984VCEchallens / TeysalpiVDSUISeniors
98Circelli LudovicEcuvillens1991Team Menoud bike / ScottFRSUISeniors
102Girona PabloFribourg1983Team CousimbertFRSUISeniors
107Scrimgeour carronchamonix1977Chamonix ski alpinismeGBRSeniors
109Hofstetter StèveMontricher1980TDC-TeamVDSUISeniors
110BUSCH VincentMONTLEBON1976sport aventuresFRASeniors
115Cuche ErwanBlonay1979Ochsner sport VeveyVDSUISeniors
119Masset GauthierVercorin1990Virage sports vercorinVSBELSeniors
120Suard FrédéricRomanens1984FRSUISeniors
121Vorlet MichelEchandens-Denges1979Turbine1110VDSUISeniors
125Barthelemy JulienHaute savoie1982Valerette altiskiFRASeniors
126Claivaz GratienSt-Gingolph1990VSSUISeniors
128Pasquier PatrickVuisternens /Romont1990FRSUISeniors
135Deak NicolasMonthey1981TRT MontheyVSSUISeniors
136Desarzens GregorySavigny1981Suze teamVDSUISeniors
137Deillon BertrandLa Joux1985FRSUISeniors
138Guillen DavidVétroz1976Team vignes de VétrozVSSUISeniors
141hourlier christopheChamonix1980Club des sport de ChamonixFRASeniors
144Liand JérômeArdon1981Prabé AventuresVSSUISeniors
146Charriere JohannVuisternens-devant-Romont1986FRSUISeniors
148Mommer BaptisteCrans-Montana1990CAS MontanaVSSUISeniors
153tandeau de marsac antoineflanthey1982VSSUISeniors
155CLAUDEPIERRE LionelBOURG-SAINT-MAURICE1976Vosges Ski AlpinismeFRASeniors
157Lefèvre NohanBulle 11988FRSUISeniors
158Broch AnthonyCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUISeniors
161Mory NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1983FRSUISeniors
162Bressoud vincentVérossaz1988VSSUISeniors
164jouillerot cédricORCHAMPS VENNES1982TEAM SPORT AVENTUREFRASeniors
165Nascimento SamuelCharmey1988Trango SportFRSUISeniors
167mottier alainNyon1986SB SportVDSUISeniors
168Darbellay AlainDaillon1980D-TeamVSSUISeniors
169Imesch SébastianVérossaz1980VSSUISeniors
170Pignat Jean-PhilippeVouvry1978VSSUISeniors
171Di tucci vittorioChatel1983FRASeniors
174Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977chmoser.chAGSUISeniors
175Lovey SamuelVallorbe1977Team Planet EnduranceVDSUISeniors
185Montegani LeoMONTRIOND1990ScarpaFRASeniors
187Michaud RandyVal-d'Illiez1989D-TeamVSSUISeniors
188L'Herpiniere TarkaBozel1981CourchevelGBRSeniors
192GAUMONT YannMONTRIOND1978CAF HAUT CHABLAIS MORZINEFRASeniors
193Verdan ChristopheMont-sur-Lausanne1979Turbine1110VDSUISeniors
194Délèze JulienBaar (Nendaz)1983Team Ride SpiritVSSUISeniors
195patoux thibaudla baume1990la goutreuseFRASeniors
198Moret GillesSâles1987Ski-Club Le CrêtFRSUISeniors
199Geiger GastonSion1981MedsportVSSUISeniors
200Héritier XavierSavièse1989VSSUISeniors
201hanrot matthiasPONTARLIER1984CAF PONTARLIERFRASeniors
203Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Gardes-frontièreVSSUISeniors
206Julier MarkusBrig1987Mountainfriends VSSUISeniors
207Christinet FabienBière1980Planet enduranceVDSUISeniors
208Pirlet XavierAvry-sur-Matran1991Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUISeniors
209cayen christophebernex (F)1982caf lemanFRASeniors
210Custot SébastienPalézieux1982Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUISeniors
211Gavin NoamPalézieux1979Lavaux Sport EvasionVDSUISeniors
212Nanchen LionelCrans-Montana 11980Virage sportVSSUISeniors
214Guex BenoîtMatran1991VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUISeniors
221COUDURIER charlessaint-martin bellevue1977charles COUDURIERFRASeniors
223bradford benLes Houches1982ben bradfordGBRSeniors
224Dossin Sylvainles carroz d Arache1978Club des sport de ChamonixFRASeniors
225Duay SébastienOrsières1985VSSUISeniors
227deville damienALLINGES1983CAF du Leman - Les VorossesFRASeniors
229Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984TEAM PERRAUDIN SPORTSVSSUISeniors
232fragniere patrickCharmey (Gruyère)1985charmeyFRSUISeniors
233Crausaz MichaëlVenthône1990D-Team Dupasquier SportVSSUISeniors
236Andenmatten ClaudioGraechen1983Green Hope MeridaVSSUISeniors
237pernet germainMORZINE1991MORZINEFRASeniors
238Benand Yoannla chapelle d'abondance1991hors clubFRASeniors
244Grossrieder OlivierLes Valettes1979Felt bikeVSSUISeniors
245Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988D-teamFRSUISeniors
246Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
248Charrière SamuelCerniat1990r'adys d-teamFRSUISeniors
251Arnold ElmarSimplon Dorf1987VSSUISeniors
252Freyss AntoineEpagny1986CasalrunningFRSUISeniors
254Desbiolles JérômeChâtel-St-Denis1986TeysalpiFRSUISeniors
255Goumaz ReynaldBossonnens1979TeysalpiFRSUISeniors
265Carter EricExcelsior1986Dynafit TeamUSASeniors
266Egli PascalLeysin1988Dynafit SuisseVDSUISeniors
271Gillabert RénaldVal-d'Illiez1985VSSUISeniors
272Perrin FranckVal-d'Illiez1982VSSUISeniors
273Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984Morzine AvoriazFRASeniors
277patart julienlyon1980cs chamonixFRASeniors
281Mottier BenoîtMartigny1981VSSUISeniors
284schmit FrançoisDrumettaz-Clarafond1980ASO NTN SNRFRASeniors
285Monnet FredIsérables1983Team Perraudin sportVSSUISeniors
286Mayen AntoineLYON1981Ski Alp B TeamFRASeniors
287Schlegel SandroSargans1986Martini Speed TeamSGSUISeniors
288lochmatter patrickzermatt1982zermatthomes.chVSSUISeniors
290GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977team radys / loup sportVSSUISeniors
292bernasconi yannickCollombey1986Passe MontagneVSSUISeniors
295Débaz PhilippeRossenges1978Champagne Bar - ZermattVDSUISeniors
296Krebs FabriceTroistorrents1986VSSUISeniors
297Rouiller VincentChoëx1987VSSUISeniors
298Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUISeniors
299Bapst ChristopheLa Roche FR1989La BerraFRSUISeniors
301de Courten DamienZürich1984RS Equipement Morgins / TeysalpiZHSUISeniors
302DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE CharlesChêne-Bourg1986RS equipement MorginsGEBRASeniors
303Patthey GregoryLausanne1978VDSUISeniors
306Stacchetti MatteoGressan (AO)1981Corrado GexITASeniors
307Rey JoëlMontbovon1983Haute Pression SportFRSUISeniors
308Bapst DamienCharmey (Gruyère)1985FRSUISeniors
309Pochon SamuelVersegères1982Le 152VSSUISeniors
310Gex-Fabry GrégoryVal-d'Illiez1977VSSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors I (82 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Perrin OlivierVal-d'Illiez1973les dieselsVSSUISeniors I
4Masserey ChristianLa Croix (Lutry)1972TEAM3DECOEURVDSUISeniors I
11Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUISeniors I
17Favre SébastienPringy1970Team MukkiFRSUISeniors I
18Grandjean SébastienBottens1968Team3deCoeurVDSUISeniors I
19testaz jean-yvesCrassier1967BTteamVDSUISeniors I
22Hauptli SergeHte Nendaz1975VSSUISeniors I
24Ryser ThomasSion1974VSSUISeniors I
26Schuwey PhilippeLe Mouret1969Team Schuwey-bois.chFRSUISeniors I
28Richard Jean-MarcEvionnaz1966Mountain Performance/AZ SportVSSUISeniors I
30Däppen RolandHünibach1968Team SenggihangBESUISeniors I
33Bagnoud GérardRavoire1970AZ Sport / Mountain PerformancVSSUISeniors I
36Berra BernardVal-d'Illiez1973VSSUISeniors I
43Cordey DavidBottens1975CSPLVDSUISeniors I
44Bessire DavidThierrens1975CSPLVDSUISeniors I
45victor hugo docarmolausanne1971teysalpiVDSUISeniors I
57Chavaillaz YvesBelmont-Lausanne1967Teysalpi TeamVDSUISeniors I
59Jollien YvanVétroz1969Valais-DécouverteVSSUISeniors I
60Bonvin JohnnyVétroz1973Valais-DecouverteVSSUISeniors I
61ethenoz stephanecarrouge vd1969VDSUISeniors I
65Monnier StéphaneVal-d'Illiez1973VSSUISeniors I
68Broch PascalCollombey1968TeysalpiVSSUISeniors I
70Jolliet StéphaneMeyrin1966GSSIGGESUISeniors I
73Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUISeniors I
74Schnyder PatrickOrvin1974BE/JBSUISeniors I
75Hiltbrand VincentNidau1972ski club les DiableretsBESUISeniors I
77ANZENBERGER GerardRechy1975Virage Sports VercorinVSSUISeniors I
81Noël Jean-lucFey1967Team Loup SportVDSUISeniors I
84Meuret Jean-CharlesZermatt1969Cosmic EyeVSSUISeniors I
85Noverraz AdrienMorges1969FSG AubonneVDSUISeniors I
86Crettex RenéRavoire1968Team La Trace - Montagne ShowVSSUISeniors I
90Isler PatrickBlonay1969Altmann SportsVDSUISeniors I
92Buthey StéphaneFully1975Team La TraceVSSUISeniors I
95DUMONT LaurentTroistorrents1970VSSUISeniors I
96Sauvain YvesMollens VS1969VSSUISeniors I
99Fournier SamuelGranges VS1972VSSUISeniors I
100Follonier FrancisHaute-Nendaz1970VSSUISeniors I
101barnes christopherch48 7hd1973GBRSeniors I
105Rogivue ChristopheChâtel-St-Denis1970Les Chevriers de TeysachauxFRSUISeniors I
112BARDSLEY BENkeswick1971CHAMONIX SKIALPINISMGBRSeniors I
116Borloz PatrickBlonay1971Ochsner sport VeveyVDSUISeniors I
124Imoberdorf CharlyMünster1972Volken SportVSSUISeniors I
127Ançay EmmanuelMartigny1972Team La TraceVSSUISeniors I
132Monnard FrédéricChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUISeniors I
133morton muir4ag1973Pennine FRGBRSeniors I
134koller DominiqueDompierre FR1975team KolProFRSUISeniors I
139Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968FRSUISeniors I
143Wanner OlivierOrbe1966Wanner-CyclesVDSUISeniors I
151Siron FabriceVillers-le-Lac1969Team sport Aventure ski alpinismeFRASeniors I
152freixanet thomasmessery1973FRASeniors I
159Egger IwanPlaffeien1970BsoFRSUISeniors I
160Limat EricNeyruz FR1973Team Skip PannatierFRSUISeniors I
163Courvoisier StéphaneJougne1966Caf Haut DoubsFRASeniors I
166Vonlanthen DavidLe Mouret1973CS le MouretFRSUISeniors I
172Amacker YvesChoex1969TRI CHABLAIS HAS BEENVSSUISeniors I
177CUENOUD OlivierVillette1971VDSUISeniors I
178Ligertwood IvorHuemoz1973Aiglon CollegeVDGBRSeniors I
179Coppex NicolasMartigny1967VSSUISeniors I
180Petoud ThierryMartigny1971VSSUISeniors I
186Sumi PatrickLa Croix (Lutry)1970Chevriers de TeysachauxVDSUISeniors I
196Buchs Jean-MarcVillars-sur-Glâne1971cas molésonFRSUISeniors I
202Gabioud BernardOrsières1966Ski club ReppazVSSUISeniors I
205piazza sylvainmargencel1972les vorossesFRFRASeniors I
213ESPINAL XavierPremanon1975CERN Running ClubESPSeniors I
215bohnet ChristopheBremblens1968VDSUISeniors I
216FOURNIER ChristopheBrignon/Nendaz1971Team Ride Spirit FullyVSSUISeniors I
219ottou fredericLarnod1969MORTEAU(FRANCE)FRASeniors I
220Ulrich RolandLa Tour-de-Peilz1966CAS JamanVDSUISeniors I
228Monod DavidChâtel-St-Denis1973TEYSALPIFRSUISeniors I
241NADLER FREDERICLES FINS1974TEAM SPORTS AVENTURES MORTEAUFRASeniors I
253uldry marcChâtel-St-Denis1975TeysalpiFRSUISeniors I
258Combe NicolasMollens1968team AZ-MovementVSSUISeniors I
260Sauteur LaurentSemsales1971Les Chevriers de TeysachauxFRSUISeniors I
263Schaffner MichelSaint-Cergue1969VDSUISeniors I
278Dubois Jean-LucChoëx1969VSSUISeniors I
279Vassalli Jean-yvesTorgon1967Team 3 de CoeurVSSUISeniors I
282Gaering StéphaneSoultz1973Speck SportsFRASeniors I
289Burn ChristophAdelboden1966SAC WildstrubelBESUISeniors I
291Annen PatrickVevey1969Oschsnerv SportVDSUISeniors I
300Rudaz DavidEchallens1972VC EchallensVDSUISeniors I
305Rosazza Buro Amosgignod1969corrado gexITASeniors I
418Rochat ChristianCrissier1966VDSUISeniors I

TOP

Seniors II (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963SC Vallée de JouxVDSUISeniors II
13guilhaume nicolasBruson1965Team Ride SpiritVSSUISeniors II
21perret cedricChoëx1962VSSUISeniors II
23Carita PhilippeChatel-St-Denis1965TEAM3DECOEURFRSUISeniors II
27Kolly EdmondEpendes1957CAS MolesonFRSUISeniors II
31Giroud EricSavièse1965valais-decouverte.ch 1VSSUISeniors II
32Artique Pierre-AlainVersoix1958Team GSSIGGESUISeniors II
40Schwitzguebel RenéFlendruz1959Team TeysalpiVDSUISeniors II
41Aepli DanielBauma1963Gwerder SportZHSUISeniors II
49Chesaux EmileMonthey1962VSSUISeniors II
50Beaumont OlivierSAvigny1955TeysalpiVDSUISeniors II
51Bielmann FrancisLa Roche FR1964FRSUISeniors II
54Pouyt StéphaneMuraz (Collombey)1953Skyrunners.chVSSUISeniors II
55Gutmann MikeSt-Légier1960VDSUISeniors II
56De Pierri RodolpheBelmont-Lausanne1965TeysalpiVDSUISeniors II
58Waridel FrançoisPully1963TeysalpiVDSUISeniors II
63Burgdorfer Pierre-AlainSt-Légier-Chiésaz1962VDSUISeniors II
66Caillet-Bois EtienneVal-d'Illiez1964VSSUISeniors II
67Mariétan RogerVal-d'Illiez1960VSSUISeniors II
78Perrin EricVal d illiez1962VSSUISeniors II
79Gillabert DenisVal d'Illiez1961---VSSUISeniors II
83Schuppli GilbertBern1963Valais-découverteBESUISeniors II
93Carron JustinFully1949Team La TraceVSSUISeniors II
103Muller GabrielBuchillon1953GFYVDSUISeniors II
104Denais Jean-Pierrethonon1957FRASeniors II
108Meister RetoErmatingen1953TGSUISeniors II
111birraux josephthonon les bains1950CAF LEMANFRASeniors II
114Wenger GrégoireVétroz1964Tram HOKA Ride SpiritVSSUISeniors II
117Chatelan AntonRenens1963Team 3 de CoeurVDSUISeniors II
118Court ChristianOrbe1961Team SuchetVDSUISeniors II
122Jeambrun FabienCourfaivre1964TouSportJUSUISeniors II
129Emeri Jean-FrançoisLausanne1960cycles froidevauxVDSUISeniors II
140Berlie PierreMuraz (Collombey)1956Triathlon ChablaisVSSUISeniors II
147Ryter DanielLausanne1954VDSUISeniors II
149Grosjean SylvainOrvin1956BE/JBSUISeniors II
150groslambert dannvillers le lac1963team sport aventuresSUISeniors II
154Deya EddyThornton1955Caf lemanFRASeniors II
156BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors II
173CAVIN GilbertChardonne1963CAREVDSUISeniors II
181Montegani ÉricMONTRIOND1961FFME MorzineFRASeniors II
184millius stephaneverossaz1963team valerette altiskiVSSUISeniors II
191Bernasconi Jean-PaulMuraz (Collombey)1960VSSUISeniors II
217Vuadens MarcSt-Légier-Chiésaz1964SC BlonayVDSUISeniors II
218Bossel GéraldFiaugères1957CS Vallée du FlonFRSUISeniors II
234Degen PascalBoudry1959NeuchaltitudeNESUISeniors II
239gex-collet laurentVal-d'Illiez1962VSSUISeniors II
262Goetschmann NicolasClarens1960Old TeysalpiVDSUISeniors II
268Gimand AndersCuarnens1962VDSUISeniors II
274Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUISeniors II
276Monnet HubertSornard (Nendaz)1955HBL TEAMVSSUISeniors II
283Grept AlainBouveret1957VSSUISeniors II

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono